Back 

IFACT Norges Cup nr. 3 Turn Kvinner Kristiansand, 2022-10-08

Back

Klasse 1

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor | All-Round
Name Total
1  Libe Pettersen Dyberg, Elverum
68  Andrea Hammerø, Molde Turnforening
69  Frida Visnes Silseth, Molde Turnforening
157  Oda Marlene Gudim Haug , Hammer Turn
158  Lykke Elena Waksvik , Hammer Turn
129  Åste Anna Reistad, Hammer Turn
128  Julie Westnes, Hammer Turn
3  Rachel Saade Eriksen, Elverum
2  Gea Bjørnstad, Elverum
4  Ivrine Amalie Waaler, Elverum
17  Selma Hunsager Dagsland, Siddis Trim og Turnforening
18  Frida Skaug, Siddis Trim og Turnforening
19  Lotte Enga, Siddis Trim og Turnforening
20  Iben Eng-Skogen, Siddis Trim og Turnforening
21  Lilya Amber Delille, Siddis Trim og Turnforening
22  Henrikke Markhus Sveinsvold, Siddis Trim og Turnforening
23  Hedda Markhus Sveinsvold, Siddis Trim og Turnforening
12  Lili Hermez, Siddis Trim og Turnforening
16  Elise Hetland Fossum, Stavanger Turnforening
63  Lina Jenset , Molde Turnforening
64  Mali Sofie Wikeland, Molde Turnforening
65  Eina Buset Bredeli, Molde Turnforening
67  Julia Ugelstad-Myrvang, Molde Turnforening
66  Henricke Farstad, Molde Turnforening
114  Julie Bruvold Hansen, Holmen Tropp og Turn
115  Kaisa Ulen Martinsen, Holmen Tropp og Turn
116  Martine Nordtveit Knudsen, Holmen Tropp og Turn
117  Sara Holten Mehus, Holmen Tropp og Turn
118  Berthe Natvik Rove, Holmen Tropp og Turn
122  Ellinor Andersen, Sandefjord Turn og Idrettsforening
123  Matilde Liverød, Sandefjord Turn og Idrettsforening
124  Vittoria Di Giacomo, Sandefjord Turn og Idrettsforening
59  Madelen Djupvik , Hødd Turn
12  Julie Refsnes Risåsen, Sandnes Turnforening
13  Tiren Tjelta Espeland, Sandnes Turnforening
54  Hedvig Gåseland , Mandals Turnforening
56  Emma Adelaide Roshaven, Mandals Turnforening
47  Eline Marmo Christensen, Kristiansands Turnforening
57  Pernille Kaafjord-Birkeland , Mandals Turnforening
58  Ida Sofie Hovsdal Larsen  , Mandals Turnforening
70  Kayla Mørtsell, Kabelvåg IL Turn
71  Julie Håkegård Jakobsen, Kabelvåg IL Turn
72  Amelia Karlsen, Kabelvåg IL Turn
153  Edith Benedikte Hammer, Asker Turnforening
154  Loreta Jaugiete, Asker Turnforening
73  Aurora Brustad, Tromsø Turnforening
74  Ingeborg Ytterstad , Tromsø Turnforening
75  Selma Berglund, Tromsø Turnforening
76  Heidi Hagen, Tromsø Turnforening
77  Erle Marie Kvello Fjeldstad, Tromsø Turnforening
80  Malin Lillefosse, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettsforening
86  Erika Eikremsvik Tolaas, Aalesunds Turnforening
87  Hili Bjørg Scharf, Aalesunds Turnforening
88  Lotte Nilsen, Aalesunds Turnforening
89  Marie Erstad , Aalesunds Turnforening
147  Lotta Marie Myhrene, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening
148  Isabelle Washington, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening
149  Natalie Helle-Jonsson, Slemmestad og Omegn Turnforening
90  Petronella S Lundekvam, Sotra Sportsklubb
91  Tonje Johannesen, Sotra Sportsklubb
92  Maja Zuk, Sotra Sportsklubb
93  Emma Lenea Bjerke, Sotra Sportsklubb
94  Hanne-Sofie Bårdsen, Sotra Sportsklubb
95  Emilie Thea Maurins, Sotra Sportsklubb
96  Nora Olea Løvås, Sotra Sportsklubb
97  Anna Vandbakk Nilsen, Nidaros Turn
98  Nora Norum Sandøyast, Nidaros Turn
99  Milla Sofie Wemundstad Kristiansen, Nidaros Turn
81  Andrine Frøisland, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettsforening
82  Mildrid Teigen Røed, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettsforening
30  Agnes Hagen Delfau, Hamar IL
31  Martine Stenberg Skramstad, Hamar IL
32  Oda Senumstad, Hamar IL
33  Ester Svendsrud, Hamar IL
39  Mille Bjørklund, Grimstad Turn og Idrettsforening
40  Oline Bjerk, Grimstad Turn og Idrettsforening
45  Thea Schjøtt, Kristiansands Turnforening
46  Kira Madelen Hardy Løite, Kristiansands Turnforening
52  Malin Sørstrand, Vågsbygd Turn
130  Ylva Galvez, Høybråten og Stovner
131  Annie Braastad, Høybråten og Stovner
132  Julie Skau Sivertsen, Høybråten og Stovner
142  Aurora Marie Fabritius- Vatne, Nordstrand Turnforening
143  Mathia Kopp- Våge, Nordstrand Turnforening
144  Emilie Ask - Buer, Nordstrand Turnforening
100  Emma Kvale Saugestad, Nedre Glomma Turn
55  Sissi Linn Holmquist , Mandals Turnforening
101  Tindra Ramsfjell Borge, Nedre Glomma Turn
159  Sara Skogstad Tuv, Oslo Turnforening
163  Camilla Themte, Hokksund Turnforening
167  Millea Kopperud Røseplass, Sandvika Turn
168  Helene Løken, Sandvika Turn
169  Eline Svean, Sandvika Turn
103  Amelia Bøkestad, Trondhjems Turnforening
104  Vilma Kornelie Hetle, Trondhjems Turnforening
105  Anna Rosie Bergmo, Trondhjems Turnforening
106  Malin Ervik, Trondhjems Turnforening
140  Othilie Ugland Bekkevar, Nøtterøy Turn
102  Linnea Marie Antonsen, Nedre Glomma Turn
172  Vårinn Vestergaard, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

Last Update: 10/3/2022 4:23:48 AM