Back 

Unni & Haralds Trophy Haslehallen, Oslo, 2022-10-14

WAG Youth WAG Junior WAG Junior Finals WAG Senior WAG Senior Finals MAG Youth 11-12 MAG Youth 13-14 MAG Junior MAG Junior Finals MAG Senior MAG Senior Finals MAG Special Olympics WAG Team Competition MAG Team Competition
MAG Junior
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Floor
Pommel
Still rings
Vault
Parallel bars
High bar
Total
Gap
1
52
Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen
Oslo TF
12.933
D: 3.9
E: 9.033
11.150
D: 3.40
E: 7.750
11.866
D: 3.40
E: 8.466
13.050
13.050/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 9.050/-
12.300
D: 3.00
E: 9.300
10.650
71.949
FX
12.933
D: 3.9
E: 9.033
PH
11.150
D: 3.4
E: 7.750
SR
11.866
D: 3.4
E: 8.466
VT
13.050
13.050/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 9.050/-
PB
12.300
D: 3.0
E: 9.300
HB
10.650
D: 2.5
E: 8.150
2
36
Joshua Uche Ifeanyi
Njård
12.300
D: 4.3
E: 8.100
ND: 0.10
9.450
D: 3.50
E: 5.950
12.466
D: 4.00
E: 8.466
13.200
13.200/11.150
D: 4.0/2.4
E: 9.200/8.750
12.700
D: 3.30
E: 9.400
11.150
71.266
0.683
FX
12.300
D: 4.3
E: 8.100
ND: 0.10
PH
9.450
D: 3.5
E: 5.950
SR
12.466
D: 4.0
E: 8.466
VT
13.200
13.200/11.150
D: 4.0/2.4
E: 9.200/8.750
PB
12.700
D: 3.3
E: 9.400
HB
11.150
D: 3.0
E: 8.150
3
42
William Sønsteng
Hoppensprett
12.400
D: 4.1
E: 8.300
11.000
D: 2.70
E: 8.300
11.166
D: 3.30
E: 8.166
ND: 0.30
12.850
12.850/10.800
D: 4.0/2.4
E: 8.850/8.700
ND: 0.00 / 0.30
12.533
D: 3.30
E: 9.233
11.100
71.049
0.900
FX
12.400
D: 4.1
E: 8.300
PH
11.000
D: 2.7
E: 8.300
SR
11.166
D: 3.3
E: 8.166
ND: 0.30
VT
12.850
12.850/10.800
D: 4.0/2.4
E: 8.850/8.700
ND: 0.00/0.30
PB
12.533
D: 3.3
E: 9.233
HB
11.100
D: 3.2
E: 7.900
4
57
Theo Holmgren
Motus-Salto
11.633
D: 3.9
E: 7.733
11.300
D: 2.70
E: 8.900
ND: 0.30
11.966
D: 3.60
E: 8.666
ND: 0.30
11.300
11.300/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.500/-
12.200
D: 3.00
E: 9.200
11.950
70.349
1.600
FX
11.633
D: 3.9
E: 7.733
PH
11.300
D: 2.7
E: 8.900
ND: 0.30
SR
11.966
D: 3.6
E: 8.666
ND: 0.30
VT
11.300
11.300/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.500/-
PB
12.200
D: 3.0
E: 9.200
HB
11.950
D: 3.3
E: 8.650
5
50
Ivan Maltsev
Oslo TF
12.400
D: 4.0
E: 8.400
9.800
D: 2.90
E: 6.900
9.966
D: 3.00
E: 6.966
12.950
12.950/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 8.950/-
12.233
D: 3.00
E: 9.233
11.600
68.949
3.000
FX
12.400
D: 4.0
E: 8.400
PH
9.800
D: 2.9
E: 6.900
SR
9.966
D: 3.0
E: 6.966
VT
12.950
12.950/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 8.950/-
PB
12.233
D: 3.0
E: 9.233
HB
11.600
D: 3.4
E: 8.200
6
28
Phillip Johan Sandviken Lieske
Bergens TF
11.600
D: 3.7
E: 7.900
11.200
D: 2.40
E: 8.800
8.833
D: 3.10
E: 6.033
ND: 0.30
12.700
12.700/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 8.700/-
12.666
D: 3.30
E: 9.366
11.200
68.199
3.750
FX
11.600
D: 3.7
E: 7.900
PH
11.200
D: 2.4
E: 8.800
SR
8.833
D: 3.1
E: 6.033
ND: 0.30
VT
12.700
12.700/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 8.700/-
PB
12.666
D: 3.3
E: 9.366
HB
11.200
D: 2.6
E: 8.600
7
32
Brian Rugland
Kristiansands TF
12.166
D: 3.9
E: 8.266
10.400
D: 2.80
E: 7.600
9.633
D: 2.10
E: 7.833
ND: 0.30
12.450
12.450/10.100
D: 4.0/2.4
E: 8.450/7.700
12.166
D: 3.10
E: 9.066
10.850
67.665
4.284
FX
12.166
D: 3.9
E: 8.266
PH
10.400
D: 2.8
E: 7.600
SR
9.633
D: 2.1
E: 7.833
ND: 0.30
VT
12.450
12.450/10.100
D: 4.0/2.4
E: 8.450/7.700
PB
12.166
D: 3.1
E: 9.066
HB
10.850
D: 3.2
E: 7.650
8
54
Phong Tage Gullbrandsson
Oslo TF
11.833
D: 3.5
E: 8.633
ND: 0.30
10.750
D: 2.90
E: 7.850
11.100
D: 3.00
E: 8.400
ND: 0.30
10.850
10.850/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 9.250/-
12.133
D: 3.20
E: 8.933
10.950
67.616
4.333
FX
11.833
D: 3.5
E: 8.633
ND: 0.30
PH
10.750
D: 2.9
E: 7.850
SR
11.100
D: 3.0
E: 8.400
ND: 0.30
VT
10.850
10.850/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 9.250/-
PB
12.133
D: 3.2
E: 8.933
HB
10.950
D: 3.1
E: 7.850
9
51
Kasper Berntsen
Oslo TF
12.566
D: 4.1
E: 8.566
ND: 0.10
9.450
D: 2.90
E: 6.550
11.000
D: 2.90
E: 8.400
ND: 0.30
12.300
12.300/11.650
D: 4.0/2.4
E: 8.600/9.250
ND: 0.30 / -
11.333
D: 2.90
E: 8.433
10.750
67.399
4.550
FX
12.566
D: 4.1
E: 8.566
ND: 0.10
PH
9.450
D: 2.9
E: 6.550
SR
11.000
D: 2.9
E: 8.400
ND: 0.30
VT
12.300
12.300/11.650
D: 4.0/2.4
E: 8.600/9.250
ND: 0.30/0.00
PB
11.333
D: 2.9
E: 8.433
HB
10.750
D: 2.4
E: 8.350
10
31
Nikolai Haugen
Elverum
12.433
D: 3.7
E: 8.733
9.000
D: 2.50
E: 6.500
11.233
D: 3.00
E: 8.533
ND: 0.30
11.950
11.950/11.050
D: 3.2/2.4
E: 8.750/8.650
12.166
D: 3.00
E: 9.166
10.350
67.132
4.817
FX
12.433
D: 3.7
E: 8.733
PH
9.000
D: 2.5
E: 6.500
SR
11.233
D: 3.0
E: 8.533
ND: 0.30
VT
11.950
11.950/11.050
D: 3.2/2.4
E: 8.750/8.650
PB
12.166
D: 3.0
E: 9.166
HB
10.350
D: 2.9
E: 7.450
11
25
Leo Jung
Sotra SK
12.333
D: 4.1
E: 8.233
9.500
D: 2.50
E: 7.000
10.666
D: 2.90
E: 7.766
12.550
12.550/11.800
D: 4.0/2.4
E: 8.550/9.400
11.433
D: 2.30
E: 9.133
10.600
67.082
4.867
FX
12.333
D: 4.1
E: 8.233
PH
9.500
D: 2.5
E: 7.000
SR
10.666
D: 2.9
E: 7.766
VT
12.550
12.550/11.800
D: 4.0/2.4
E: 8.550/9.400
PB
11.433
D: 2.3
E: 9.133
HB
10.600
D: 2.4
E: 8.200
12
34
Trym Berge-Johansen
Tromsø
12.333
D: 3.8
E: 8.533
11.000
D: 2.90
E: 8.100
10.633
D: 2.80
E: 8.133
ND: 0.30
11.800
11.800/11.050
D: 3.2/2.4
E: 8.700/8.650
ND: 0.10 / -
11.400
D: 2.20
E: 9.200
9.550
66.716
5.233
FX
12.333
D: 3.8
E: 8.533
PH
11.000
D: 2.9
E: 8.100
SR
10.633
D: 2.8
E: 8.133
ND: 0.30
VT
11.800
11.800/11.050
D: 3.2/2.4
E: 8.700/8.650
ND: 0.10/0.00
PB
11.400
D: 2.2
E: 9.200
HB
9.550
D: 1.7
E: 7.850
13
27
Mikal Hammersland
Sotra SK
11.833
D: 4.0
E: 8.133
ND: 0.30
10.450
D: 2.20
E: 8.250
10.733
D: 2.50
E: 8.233
11.100
11.100/-
D: 2.2/-
E: 8.900/-
11.133
D: 3.20
E: 7.933
9.850
65.099
6.850
FX
11.833
D: 4.0
E: 8.133
ND: 0.30
PH
10.450
D: 2.2
E: 8.250
SR
10.733
D: 2.5
E: 8.233
VT
11.100
11.100/-
D: 2.2/-
E: 8.900/-
PB
11.133
D: 3.2
E: 7.933
HB
9.850
D: 2.1
E: 7.750
14
26
Aleksander S. Lundekvam
Sotra SK
11.000
D: 3.7
E: 7.700
ND: 0.40
10.350
D: 3.50
E: 6.850
11.000
D: 3.40
E: 7.600
11.250
11.250/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.050/-
11.633
D: 2.50
E: 9.133
9.850
65.083
6.866
FX
11.000
D: 3.7
E: 7.700
ND: 0.40
PH
10.350
D: 3.5
E: 6.850
SR
11.000
D: 3.4
E: 7.600
VT
11.250
11.250/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.050/-
PB
11.633
D: 2.5
E: 9.133
HB
9.850
D: 3.1
E: 6.750
15
47
Edvard Dimmen Roppen
Hødd
11.833
D: 3.4
E: 8.433
8.850
D: 2.50
E: 6.350
10.000
D: 2.90
E: 7.700
ND: 0.60
12.350
12.350/10.950
D: 3.2/2.4
E: 9.150/8.550
11.066
D: 2.90
E: 8.166
10.500
64.599
7.350
FX
11.833
D: 3.4
E: 8.433
PH
8.850
D: 2.5
E: 6.350
SR
10.000
D: 2.9
E: 7.700
ND: 0.60
VT
12.350
12.350/10.950
D: 3.2/2.4
E: 9.150/8.550
PB
11.066
D: 2.9
E: 8.166
HB
10.500
D: 3.0
E: 7.500
16
44
Nikolai Solhaug
Hoppensprett
11.633
D: 3.5
E: 8.433
ND: 0.30
9.250
D: 3.10
E: 6.150
10.533
D: 2.00
E: 8.833
ND: 0.30
11.450
11.450/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.650/-
11.400
D: 2.80
E: 8.600
10.250
64.516
7.433
FX
11.633
D: 3.5
E: 8.433
ND: 0.30
PH
9.250
D: 3.1
E: 6.150
SR
10.533
D: 2.0
E: 8.833
ND: 0.30
VT
11.450
11.450/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.650/-
PB
11.400
D: 2.8
E: 8.600
HB
10.250
D: 3.0
E: 7.250
17
43
Olav Elias Roald Holm
Hoppensprett
11.166
D: 3.3
E: 8.166
ND: 0.30
9.250
D: 2.50
E: 6.750
10.133
D: 3.30
E: 7.133
ND: 0.30
11.950
11.950/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.750/-
10.600
D: 2.30
E: 8.300
10.600
63.699
8.250
FX
11.166
D: 3.3
E: 8.166
ND: 0.30
PH
9.250
D: 2.5
E: 6.750
SR
10.133
D: 3.3
E: 7.133
ND: 0.30
VT
11.950
11.950/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.750/-
PB
10.600
D: 2.3
E: 8.300
HB
10.600
D: 2.7
E: 7.900
18
33
Lukas Aateigen Nilsen
Kristiansands TF
10.966
D: 4.0
E: 6.966
8.350
D: 2.20
E: 6.150
11.000
D: 2.90
E: 8.400
ND: 0.30
12.100
12.100/9.750
D: 3.2/2.8
E: 8.900/6.950
10.900
D: 2.60
E: 8.300
9.900
63.216
8.733
FX
10.966
D: 4.0
E: 6.966
PH
8.350
D: 2.2
E: 6.150
SR
11.000
D: 2.9
E: 8.400
ND: 0.30
VT
12.100
12.100/9.750
D: 3.2/2.8
E: 8.900/6.950
PB
10.900
D: 2.6
E: 8.300
HB
9.900
D: 2.1
E: 7.800
19
29
Edvard Meskau
Elverum
11.933
D: 3.5
E: 8.433
9.250
D: 2.20
E: 7.050
10.266
D: 2.80
E: 7.766
ND: 0.30
11.250
11.250/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.150/-
ND: 0.10 / -
11.466
D: 3.00
E: 8.466
8.250
62.415
9.534
FX
11.933
D: 3.5
E: 8.433
PH
9.250
D: 2.2
E: 7.050
SR
10.266
D: 2.8
E: 7.766
ND: 0.30
VT
11.250
11.250/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.150/-
ND: 0.10/0.00
PB
11.466
D: 3.0
E: 8.466
HB
8.250
D: 1.6
E: 6.650
20
48
Jonas Gunne Brandal
Hødd
11.133
D: 3.0
E: 8.433
ND: 0.30
9.000
D: 2.30
E: 6.700
10.500
D: 2.70
E: 8.100
ND: 0.30
11.150
11.150/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.750/-
11.233
D: 2.30
E: 8.933
9.000
62.016
9.933
FX
11.133
D: 3.0
E: 8.433
ND: 0.30
PH
9.000
D: 2.3
E: 6.700
SR
10.500
D: 2.7
E: 8.100
ND: 0.30
VT
11.150
11.150/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.750/-
PB
11.233
D: 2.3
E: 8.933
HB
9.000
D: 2.7
E: 6.300
21
39
Gardar Fjøsne-Knudsen
Njård
10.000
D: 3.2
E: 7.100
ND: 0.30
8.000
D: 2.20
E: 5.800
9.300
D: 2.20
E: 7.700
ND: 0.60
10.950
10.950/-
D: 2.2/-
E: 8.750/-
11.300
D: 2.30
E: 9.000
9.700
59.250
12.699
FX
10.000
D: 3.2
E: 7.100
ND: 0.30
PH
8.000
D: 2.2
E: 5.800
SR
9.300
D: 2.2
E: 7.700
ND: 0.60
VT
10.950
10.950/-
D: 2.2/-
E: 8.750/-
PB
11.300
D: 2.3
E: 9.000
HB
9.700
D: 2.1
E: 7.600
22
40
Simon Lae Ring
Njård
9.900
D: 2.9
E: 7.300
ND: 0.30
3.650
D: 1.50
E: 6.150
ND: 4.00
9.733
D: 2.80
E: 7.233
ND: 0.30
8.900
8.900/-
D: 2.2/-
E: 7.000/-
ND: 0.30 / -
9.533
D: 2.20
E: 7.333
4.550
46.266
25.683
FX
9.900
D: 2.9
E: 7.300
ND: 0.30
PH
3.650
D: 1.5
E: 6.150
ND: 4.00
SR
9.733
D: 2.8
E: 7.233
ND: 0.30
VT
8.900
8.900/-
D: 2.2/-
E: 7.000/-
ND: 0.30/0.00
PB
9.533
D: 2.2
E: 7.333
HB
4.550
D: 1.5
E: 6.050
ND: 3.00
23
37
Laurits Laake
Njård
9.933
D: 3.4
E: 6.833
ND: 0.30
10.600
D: 3.50
E: 7.100
11.433
D: 2.50
E: 8.933
9.800
41.766
30.183
FX
9.933
D: 3.4
E: 6.833
ND: 0.30
PH
10.600
D: 3.5
E: 7.100
SR

VT
PB
11.433
D: 2.5
E: 8.933
HB
9.800
D: 2.3
E: 7.500
24
46
Ola Johansen
Hoppensprett
9.250
D: 2.40
E: 6.850
10.700
D: 2.70
E: 8.300
ND: 0.30
11.433
D: 2.30
E: 9.133
9.400
40.783
31.166
FX

PH
9.250
D: 2.4
E: 6.850
SR
10.700
D: 2.7
E: 8.300
ND: 0.30
VT
PB
11.433
D: 2.3
E: 9.133
HB
9.400
D: 2.7
E: 6.700
25
49
Jonas Bruvik Dølvik
Laksevåg IL
6.100
D: 2.40
E: 3.700
11.266
D: 2.30
E: 9.266
ND: 0.30
11.400
D: 2.40
E: 9.000
10.100
38.866
33.083
FX

PH
6.100
D: 2.4
E: 3.700
SR
11.266
D: 2.3
E: 9.266
ND: 0.30
VT
PB
11.400
D: 2.4
E: 9.000
HB
10.100
D: 2.6
E: 7.500
26
30
Ole Sveum
Elverum
9.600
D: 3.0
E: 6.900
ND: 0.30
9.800
9.800/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 8.200/-
4.700
D: 1.90
E: 6.800
ND: 4.0
24.100
47.849
FX
9.600
D: 3.0
E: 6.900
ND: 0.30
PH

SR

VT
9.800
9.800/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 8.200/-
PB
4.700
D: 1.9
E: 6.800
ND: 4.00
HB

27
35
Andreas Steiro
Trondhjems TF
9.150
D: 2.20
E: 6.950
9.150
62.799
FX

PH
9.150
D: 2.2
E: 6.950
SR

VT
PB

HB

28
38
Kristian Ramdahl-Markseth
Njård
71.949
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

28
41
Trym Ekrann-Tjøstheim
Njård
71.949
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

28
45
Herman Stray Sørensen
Hoppensprett
71.949
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
52
Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Oslo TF

3.9

9.033


12.933

2
51
Kasper Berntsen, Oslo TF

4.1

8.566

0.1

12.566

0.367
3
31
Nikolai Haugen, Elverum

3.7

8.733


12.433

0.500
4
50
Ivan Maltsev, Oslo TF

4.0

8.400


12.400

0.533
4
42
William Sønsteng, Hoppensprett

4.1

8.300


12.400

0.533
6
34
Trym Berge-Johansen, Tromsø

3.8

8.533


12.333

0.600
6
25
Leo Jung, Sotra SK

4.1

8.233


12.333

0.600
8
36
Joshua Uche Ifeanyi, Njård

4.3

8.100

0.1

12.300

0.633
9
32
Brian Rugland, Kristiansands TF

3.9

8.266


12.166

0.767
10
29
Edvard Meskau, Elverum

3.5

8.433


11.933

1.000
11
54
Phong Tage Gullbrandsson, Oslo TF

3.5

8.633

0.3

11.833

1.100
11
47
Edvard Dimmen Roppen, Hødd

3.4

8.433


11.833

1.100
11
27
Mikal Hammersland, Sotra SK

4.0

8.133

0.3

11.833

1.100
14
44
Nikolai Solhaug, Hoppensprett

3.5

8.433

0.3

11.633

1.300
14
57
Theo Holmgren, Motus-Salto

3.9

7.733


11.633

1.300
16
28
Phillip Johan Sandviken Lieske, Bergens TF

3.7

7.900


11.600

1.333
17
43
Olav Elias Roald Holm, Hoppensprett

3.3

8.166

0.3

11.166

1.767
18
48
Jonas Gunne Brandal, Hødd

3.0

8.433

0.3

11.133

1.800
19
26
Aleksander S. Lundekvam, Sotra SK

3.7

7.700

0.4

11.000

1.933
20
33
Lukas Aateigen Nilsen, Kristiansands TF

4.0

6.966


10.966

1.967
21
39
Gardar Fjøsne-Knudsen, Njård

3.2

7.100

0.3

10.000

2.933
22
37
Laurits Laake, Njård

3.4

6.833

0.3

9.933

3.000
23
40
Simon Lae Ring, Njård

2.9

7.300

0.3

9.900

3.033
24
30
Ole Sveum, Elverum

3.0

6.900

0.3

9.600

3.333
25
35
Andreas Steiro, Trondhjems TF




12.933
25
38
Kristian Ramdahl-Markseth, Njård




12.933
25
41
Trym Ekrann-Tjøstheim, Njård




12.933
25
45
Herman Stray Sørensen, Hoppensprett




12.933
25
46
Ola Johansen, Hoppensprett




12.933
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
57
Theo Holmgren, Motus-Salto

2.7

8.900

0.3

11.300

2
28
Phillip Johan Sandviken Lieske, Bergens TF

2.4

8.800


11.200

0.100
3
52
Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Oslo TF

3.4

7.750


11.150

0.150
4
42
William Sønsteng, Hoppensprett

2.7

8.300


11.000

0.300
4
34
Trym Berge-Johansen, Tromsø

2.9

8.100


11.000

0.300
6
54
Phong Tage Gullbrandsson, Oslo TF

2.9

7.850


10.750

0.550
7
37
Laurits Laake, Njård

3.5

7.100


10.600

0.700
8
27
Mikal Hammersland, Sotra SK

2.2

8.250


10.450

0.850
9
32
Brian Rugland, Kristiansands TF

2.8

7.600


10.400

0.900
10
26
Aleksander S. Lundekvam, Sotra SK

3.5

6.850


10.350

0.950
11
50
Ivan Maltsev, Oslo TF

2.9

6.900


9.800

1.500
12
25
Leo Jung, Sotra SK

2.5

7.000


9.500

1.800
13
51
Kasper Berntsen, Oslo TF

2.9

6.550


9.450

1.850
13
36
Joshua Uche Ifeanyi, Njård

3.5

5.950


9.450

1.850
15
29
Edvard Meskau, Elverum

2.2

7.050


9.250

2.050
15
46
Ola Johansen, Hoppensprett

2.4

6.850


9.250

2.050
15
43
Olav Elias Roald Holm, Hoppensprett

2.5

6.750


9.250

2.050
15
44
Nikolai Solhaug, Hoppensprett

3.1

6.150


9.250

2.050
19
35
Andreas Steiro, Trondhjems TF

2.2

6.950


9.150

2.150
20
48
Jonas Gunne Brandal, Hødd

2.3

6.700


9.000

2.300
20
31
Nikolai Haugen, Elverum

2.5

6.500


9.000

2.300
22
47
Edvard Dimmen Roppen, Hødd

2.5

6.350


8.850

2.450
23
33
Lukas Aateigen Nilsen, Kristiansands TF

2.2

6.150


8.350

2.950
24
39
Gardar Fjøsne-Knudsen, Njård

2.2

5.800


8.000

3.300
25
49
Jonas Bruvik Dølvik, Laksevåg IL

2.4

3.700


6.100

5.200
26
40
Simon Lae Ring, Njård

1.5

6.150

4.0

3.650

7.650
27
30
Ole Sveum, Elverum




11.300
27
38
Kristian Ramdahl-Markseth, Njård




11.300
27
41
Trym Ekrann-Tjøstheim, Njård




11.300
27
45
Herman Stray Sørensen, Hoppensprett




11.300
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
36
Joshua Uche Ifeanyi, Njård

4.0

8.466


12.466

2
57
Theo Holmgren, Motus-Salto

3.6

8.666

0.3

11.966

0.500
3
52
Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Oslo TF

3.4

8.466


11.866

0.600
4
49
Jonas Bruvik Dølvik, Laksevåg IL

2.3

9.266

0.3

11.266

1.200
5
31
Nikolai Haugen, Elverum

3.0

8.533

0.3

11.233

1.233
6
42
William Sønsteng, Hoppensprett

3.3

8.166

0.3

11.166

1.300
7
54
Phong Tage Gullbrandsson, Oslo TF

3.0

8.400

0.3

11.100

1.366
8
51
Kasper Berntsen, Oslo TF

2.9

8.400

0.3

11.000

1.466
8
33
Lukas Aateigen Nilsen, Kristiansands TF

2.9

8.400

0.3

11.000

1.466
8
26
Aleksander S. Lundekvam, Sotra SK

3.4

7.600


11.000

1.466
11
27
Mikal Hammersland, Sotra SK

2.5

8.233


10.733

1.733
12
46
Ola Johansen, Hoppensprett

2.7

8.300

0.3

10.700

1.766
13
25
Leo Jung, Sotra SK

2.9

7.766


10.666

1.800
14
34
Trym Berge-Johansen, Tromsø

2.8

8.133

0.3

10.633

1.833
15
44
Nikolai Solhaug, Hoppensprett

2.0

8.833

0.3

10.533

1.933
16
48
Jonas Gunne Brandal, Hødd

2.7

8.100

0.3

10.500

1.966
17
29
Edvard Meskau, Elverum

2.8

7.766

0.3

10.266

2.200
18
43
Olav Elias Roald Holm, Hoppensprett

3.3

7.133

0.3

10.133

2.333
19
47
Edvard Dimmen Roppen, Hødd

2.9

7.700

0.6

10.000

2.466
20
50
Ivan Maltsev, Oslo TF

3.0

6.966


9.966

2.500
21
40
Simon Lae Ring, Njård

2.8

7.233

0.3

9.733

2.733
22
32
Brian Rugland, Kristiansands TF

2.1

7.833

0.3

9.633

2.833
23
39
Gardar Fjøsne-Knudsen, Njård

2.2

7.700

0.6

9.300

3.166
24
28
Phillip Johan Sandviken Lieske, Bergens TF

3.1

6.033

0.3

8.833

3.633
25
30
Ole Sveum, Elverum




12.466
25
35
Andreas Steiro, Trondhjems TF




12.466
25
37
Laurits Laake, Njård




12.466
25
38
Kristian Ramdahl-Markseth, Njård




12.466
25
41
Trym Ekrann-Tjøstheim, Njård




12.466
25
45
Herman Stray Sørensen, Hoppensprett




12.466
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
36
Joshua Uche Ifeanyi, Njård


4.0
2.4


9.200
8.750




12.175
13.200
11.150

1
25
Leo Jung, Sotra SK


4.0
2.4


8.550
9.400




12.175
12.550
11.800

3
51
Kasper Berntsen, Oslo TF


4.0
2.4


8.600
9.250


0.3

11.975
12.300
11.650

0.200
4
42
William Sønsteng, Hoppensprett


4.0
2.4


8.850
8.700



0.3

11.825
12.850
10.800

0.350
5
47
Edvard Dimmen Roppen, Hødd


3.2
2.4


9.150
8.550




11.650
12.350
10.950

0.525
6
31
Nikolai Haugen, Elverum


3.2
2.4


8.750
8.650




11.500
11.950
11.050

0.675
7
34
Trym Berge-Johansen, Tromsø


3.2
2.4


8.700
8.650


0.1

11.425
11.800
11.050

0.750
8
32
Brian Rugland, Kristiansands TF


4.0
2.4


8.450
7.700




11.275
12.450
10.100

0.900
9
33
Lukas Aateigen Nilsen, Kristiansands TF


3.2
2.8


8.900
6.950




10.925
12.100
9.750

1.250
10
52
Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Oslo TF


4.0


9.050




6.525
13.050

5.650
11
50
Ivan Maltsev, Oslo TF


4.0


8.950




6.475
12.950

5.700
12
28
Phillip Johan Sandviken Lieske, Bergens TF


4.0


8.700




6.350
12.700

5.825
13
43
Olav Elias Roald Holm, Hoppensprett


3.2


8.750




5.975
11.950

6.200
14
44
Nikolai Solhaug, Hoppensprett


2.8


8.650




5.725
11.450

6.450
15
57
Theo Holmgren, Motus-Salto


2.8


8.500




5.650
11.300

6.525
16
29
Edvard Meskau, Elverum


3.2


8.150


0.1

5.625
11.250

6.550
16
26
Aleksander S. Lundekvam, Sotra SK


3.2


8.050




5.625
11.250

6.550
18
48
Jonas Gunne Brandal, Hødd


2.4


8.750




5.575
11.150

6.600
19
27
Mikal Hammersland, Sotra SK


2.2


8.900




5.550
11.100

6.625
20
39
Gardar Fjøsne-Knudsen, Njård


2.2


8.750




5.475
10.950

6.700
21
54
Phong Tage Gullbrandsson, Oslo TF


1.6


9.250




5.425
10.850

6.750
22
30
Ole Sveum, Elverum


1.6


8.200




4.900
9.800

7.275
23
40
Simon Lae Ring, Njård


2.2


7.000


0.3

4.450
8.900

7.725
24
35
Andreas Steiro, Trondhjems TF










12.175
24
37
Laurits Laake, Njård










12.175
24
38
Kristian Ramdahl-Markseth, Njård










12.175
24
41
Trym Ekrann-Tjøstheim, Njård










12.175
24
45
Herman Stray Sørensen, Hoppensprett










12.175
24
46
Ola Johansen, Hoppensprett










12.175
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
36
Joshua Uche Ifeanyi, Njård

3.3

9.400


12.700

2
28
Phillip Johan Sandviken Lieske, Bergens TF

3.3

9.366


12.666

0.034
3
42
William Sønsteng, Hoppensprett

3.3

9.233


12.533

0.167
4
52
Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Oslo TF

3.0

9.300


12.300

0.400
5
50
Ivan Maltsev, Oslo TF

3.0

9.233


12.233

0.467
6
57
Theo Holmgren, Motus-Salto

3.0

9.200


12.200

0.500
7
31
Nikolai Haugen, Elverum

3.0

9.166


12.166

0.534
7
32
Brian Rugland, Kristiansands TF

3.1

9.066


12.166

0.534
9
54
Phong Tage Gullbrandsson, Oslo TF

3.2

8.933


12.133

0.567
10
26
Aleksander S. Lundekvam, Sotra SK

2.5

9.133


11.633

1.067
11
29
Edvard Meskau, Elverum

3.0

8.466


11.466

1.234
12
25
Leo Jung, Sotra SK

2.3

9.133


11.433

1.267
12
46
Ola Johansen, Hoppensprett

2.3

9.133


11.433

1.267
12
37
Laurits Laake, Njård

2.5

8.933


11.433

1.267
15
34
Trym Berge-Johansen, Tromsø

2.2

9.200


11.400

1.300
15
49
Jonas Bruvik Dølvik, Laksevåg IL

2.4

9.000


11.400

1.300
15
44
Nikolai Solhaug, Hoppensprett

2.8

8.600


11.400

1.300
18
51
Kasper Berntsen, Oslo TF

2.9

8.433


11.333

1.367
19
39
Gardar Fjøsne-Knudsen, Njård

2.3

9.000


11.300

1.400
20
48
Jonas Gunne Brandal, Hødd

2.3

8.933


11.233

1.467
21
27
Mikal Hammersland, Sotra SK

3.2

7.933


11.133

1.567
22
47
Edvard Dimmen Roppen, Hødd

2.9

8.166


11.066

1.634
23
33
Lukas Aateigen Nilsen, Kristiansands TF

2.6

8.300


10.900

1.800
24
43
Olav Elias Roald Holm, Hoppensprett

2.3

8.300


10.600

2.100
25
40
Simon Lae Ring, Njård

2.2

7.333


9.533

3.167
26
30
Ole Sveum, Elverum

1.9

6.800

4.0

4.700

8.000
27
35
Andreas Steiro, Trondhjems TF




12.700
27
38
Kristian Ramdahl-Markseth, Njård




12.700
27
41
Trym Ekrann-Tjøstheim, Njård




12.700
27
45
Herman Stray Sørensen, Hoppensprett




12.700
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
57
Theo Holmgren, Motus-Salto

3.3

8.650


11.950

2
50
Ivan Maltsev, Oslo TF

3.4

8.200


11.600

0.350
3
28
Phillip Johan Sandviken Lieske, Bergens TF

2.6

8.600


11.200

0.750
4
36
Joshua Uche Ifeanyi, Njård

3.0

8.150


11.150

0.800
5
42
William Sønsteng, Hoppensprett

3.2

7.900


11.100

0.850
6
54
Phong Tage Gullbrandsson, Oslo TF

3.1

7.850


10.950

1.000
7
32
Brian Rugland, Kristiansands TF

3.2

7.650


10.850

1.100
8
51
Kasper Berntsen, Oslo TF

2.4

8.350


10.750

1.200
9
52
Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Oslo TF

2.5

8.150


10.650

1.300
10
25
Leo Jung, Sotra SK

2.4

8.200


10.600

1.350
10
43
Olav Elias Roald Holm, Hoppensprett

2.7

7.900


10.600

1.350
12
47
Edvard Dimmen Roppen, Hødd

3.0

7.500


10.500

1.450
13
31
Nikolai Haugen, Elverum

2.9

7.450


10.350

1.600
14
44
Nikolai Solhaug, Hoppensprett

3.0

7.250


10.250

1.700
15
49
Jonas Bruvik Dølvik, Laksevåg IL

2.6

7.500


10.100

1.850
16
33
Lukas Aateigen Nilsen, Kristiansands TF

2.1

7.800


9.900

2.050
17
27
Mikal Hammersland, Sotra SK

2.1

7.750


9.850

2.100
17
26
Aleksander S. Lundekvam, Sotra SK

3.1

6.750


9.850

2.100
19
37
Laurits Laake, Njård

2.3

7.500


9.800

2.150
20
39
Gardar Fjøsne-Knudsen, Njård

2.1

7.600


9.700

2.250
21
34
Trym Berge-Johansen, Tromsø

1.7

7.850


9.550

2.400
22
46
Ola Johansen, Hoppensprett

2.7

6.700


9.400

2.550
23
48
Jonas Gunne Brandal, Hødd

2.7

6.300


9.000

2.950
24
29
Edvard Meskau, Elverum

1.6

6.650


8.250

3.700
25
40
Simon Lae Ring, Njård

1.5

6.050

3.0

4.550

7.400
26
30
Ole Sveum, Elverum




11.950
26
35
Andreas Steiro, Trondhjems TF




11.950
26
38
Kristian Ramdahl-Markseth, Njård




11.950
26
41
Trym Ekrann-Tjøstheim, Njård




11.950
26
45
Herman Stray Sørensen, Hoppensprett




11.950
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
36
Joshua Uche Ifeanyi, Njård




42
William Sønsteng, Hoppensprett




57
Theo Holmgren, Motus-Salto




28
Phillip Johan Sandviken Lieske, Bergens TF




32
Brian Rugland, Kristiansands TF




31
Nikolai Haugen, Elverum




25
Leo Jung, Sotra SK




27
Mikal Hammersland, Sotra SK




26
Aleksander S. Lundekvam, Sotra SK




47
Edvard Dimmen Roppen, Hødd




44
Nikolai Solhaug, Hoppensprett




43
Olav Elias Roald Holm, Hoppensprett




33
Lukas Aateigen Nilsen, Kristiansands TF




29
Edvard Meskau, Elverum




48
Jonas Gunne Brandal, Hødd




39
Gardar Fjøsne-Knudsen, Njård




40
Simon Lae Ring, Njård




37
Laurits Laake, Njård




46
Ola Johansen, Hoppensprett




30
Ole Sveum, Elverum




35
Andreas Steiro, Trondhjems TF




38
Kristian Ramdahl-Markseth, Njård




41
Trym Ekrann-Tjøstheim, Njård




45
Herman Stray Sørensen, Hoppensprett





Last Update: 4/18/2024 3:37:08 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL