Back 

Unni & Haralds Trophy Haslehallen, Oslo, 2022-10-14

WAG Youth WAG Junior WAG Junior Finals WAG Senior WAG Senior Finals MAG Youth 11-12 MAG Youth 13-14 MAG Junior MAG Junior Finals MAG Senior MAG Senior Finals MAG Special Olympics WAG Team Competition MAG Team Competition
MAG Junior Finals
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Floor
Pommel
Still rings
Vault
Parallel bars
High bar
Total
Gap
1
42
William Sønsteng
Hoppensprett
12.033
D: 3.8
E: 8.233
9.250
D: 2.20
E: 7.050
10.866
D: 3.30
E: 7.866
ND: 0.30
12.800
12.800/11.200
D: 4.0/2.4
E: 8.800/8.800
12.400
D: 3.30
E: 9.100
10.350
67.699
FX
12.033
D: 3.8
E: 8.233
PH
9.250
D: 2.2
E: 7.050
SR
10.866
D: 3.3
E: 7.866
ND: 0.30
VT
12.800
12.800/11.200
D: 4.0/2.4
E: 8.800/8.800
PB
12.400
D: 3.3
E: 9.100
HB
10.350
D: 3.2
E: 7.150
2
36
Joshua Uche Ifeanyi
Njård
11.433
D: 4.00
E: 7.433
11.950
11.950/11.050
D: 4.0/2.4
E: 7.950/8.650
12.833
D: 3.30
E: 9.533
11.650
47.866
19.833
FX

PH

SR
11.433
D: 4.0
E: 7.433
VT
11.950
11.950/11.050
D: 4.0/2.4
E: 7.950/8.650
PB
12.833
D: 3.3
E: 9.533
HB
11.650
D: 3.3
E: 8.350
3
52
Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen
Oslo TF
12.166
D: 3.9
E: 8.266
10.450
D: 3.40
E: 7.050
11.700
D: 3.40
E: 8.300
12.233
D: 3.00
E: 9.233
46.549
21.150
FX
12.166
D: 3.9
E: 8.266
PH
10.450
D: 3.4
E: 7.050
SR
11.700
D: 3.4
E: 8.300
VT
PB
12.233
D: 3.0
E: 9.233
HB

4
57
Theo Holmgren
Motus-Salto
10.600
D: 2.70
E: 8.200
ND: 0.30
11.600
D: 3.60
E: 8.300
ND: 0.30
11.233
D: 3.00
E: 8.233
11.300
44.733
22.966
FX

PH
10.600
D: 2.7
E: 8.200
ND: 0.30
SR
11.600
D: 3.6
E: 8.300
ND: 0.30
VT
PB
11.233
D: 3.0
E: 8.233
HB
11.300
D: 3.3
E: 8.000
5
50
Ivan Maltsev
Oslo TF
11.900
D: 4.0
E: 8.000
ND: 0.10
12.433
D: 3.00
E: 9.433
11.450
35.783
31.916
FX
11.900
D: 4.0
E: 8.000
ND: 0.10
PH

SR

VT
PB
12.433
D: 3.0
E: 9.433
HB
11.450
D: 3.4
E: 8.050
6
28
Phillip Johan Sandviken Lieske
Bergens TF
10.800
D: 2.40
E: 8.400
12.766
D: 3.30
E: 9.466
10.500
34.066
33.633
FX

PH
10.800
D: 2.4
E: 8.400
SR

VT
PB
12.766
D: 3.3
E: 9.466
HB
10.500
D: 3.1
E: 7.400
7
31
Nikolai Haugen
Elverum
11.566
D: 3.7
E: 7.866
10.166
D: 2.30
E: 8.166
ND: 0.30
10.900
10.900/10.350
D: 2.4/2.4
E: 8.500/7.950
32.632
35.067
FX
11.566
D: 3.7
E: 7.866
PH

SR
10.166
D: 2.3
E: 8.166
ND: 0.30
VT
10.900
10.900/10.350
D: 2.4/2.4
E: 8.500/7.950
PB

HB

8
51
Kasper Berntsen
Oslo TF
12.733
D: 4.1
E: 8.633
12.850
12.850/11.650
D: 4.0/2.4
E: 8.950/9.250
ND: 0.10 / -
25.583
42.116
FX
12.733
D: 4.1
E: 8.633
PH

SR

VT
12.850
12.850/11.650
D: 4.0/2.4
E: 8.950/9.250
ND: 0.10/0.00
PB

HB

9
25
Leo Jung
Sotra SK
10.333
D: 4.1
E: 6.233
12.500
12.500/11.300
D: 4.0/2.4
E: 8.500/8.900
22.833
44.866
FX
10.333
D: 4.1
E: 6.233
PH

SR

VT
12.500
12.500/11.300
D: 4.0/2.4
E: 8.500/8.900
PB

HB

10
54
Phong Tage Gullbrandsson
Oslo TF
10.050
D: 3.10
E: 6.950
11.200
21.250
46.449
FX

PH
10.050
D: 3.1
E: 6.950
SR

VT
PB

HB
11.200
D: 3.1
E: 8.100
11
34
Trym Berge-Johansen
Tromsø
11.233
D: 3.8
E: 7.433
9.500
D: 3.00
E: 6.500
20.733
46.966
FX
11.233
D: 3.8
E: 7.433
PH
9.500
D: 3.0
E: 6.500
SR

VT
PB

HB

12
47
Edvard Dimmen Roppen
Hødd
12.250
12.250/11.100
D: 3.2/2.4
E: 9.050/8.700
12.250
55.449
FX

PH

SR

VT
12.250
12.250/11.100
D: 3.2/2.4
E: 9.050/8.700
PB

HB

13
49
Jonas Bruvik Dølvik
Laksevåg IL
11.300
D: 2.30
E: 9.300
ND: 0.30
11.300
56.399
FX

PH

SR
11.300
D: 2.3
E: 9.300
ND: 0.30
VT
PB

HB

14
37
Laurits Laake
Njård
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

14
33
Lukas Aateigen Nilsen
Kristiansands TF
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

14
27
Mikal Hammersland
Sotra SK
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

14
32
Brian Rugland
Kristiansands TF
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
51
Kasper Berntsen, Oslo TF

4.1

8.633

Q
12.733

2
52
Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Oslo TF

3.9

8.266

Q
12.166

0.567
3
42
William Sønsteng, Hoppensprett

3.8

8.233

Q
12.033

0.700
4
50
Ivan Maltsev, Oslo TF

4.0

8.000

0.1
Q
11.900

0.833
5
31
Nikolai Haugen, Elverum

3.7

7.866

Q
11.566

1.167
6
34
Trym Berge-Johansen, Tromsø

3.8

7.433

Q
11.233

1.500
7
25
Leo Jung, Sotra SK

4.1

6.233

Q
10.333

2.400
8
36
Joshua Uche Ifeanyi, Njård



q

8
32
Brian Rugland, Kristiansands TF



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
28
Phillip Johan Sandviken Lieske, Bergens TF

2.4

8.400

Q
10.800

2
57
Theo Holmgren, Motus-Salto

2.7

8.200

0.3
Q
10.600

0.200
3
52
Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Oslo TF

3.4

7.050

Q
10.450

0.350
4
54
Phong Tage Gullbrandsson, Oslo TF

3.1

6.950

Q
10.050

0.750
5
34
Trym Berge-Johansen, Tromsø

3.0

6.500

Q
9.500

1.300
6
42
William Sønsteng, Hoppensprett

2.2

7.050

Q
9.250

1.550
7
37
Laurits Laake, Njård



q

7
27
Mikal Hammersland, Sotra SK



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
52
Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Oslo TF

3.4

8.300

Q
11.700

2
57
Theo Holmgren, Motus-Salto

3.6

8.300

0.3
Q
11.600

0.100
3
36
Joshua Uche Ifeanyi, Njård

4.0

7.433

Q
11.433

0.267
4
49
Jonas Bruvik Dølvik, Laksevåg IL

2.3

9.300

0.3
Q
11.300

0.400
5
42
William Sønsteng, Hoppensprett

3.3

7.866

0.3
Q
10.866

0.834
6
31
Nikolai Haugen, Elverum

2.3

8.166

0.3
Q
10.166

1.534
7
54
Phong Tage Gullbrandsson, Oslo TF



q

7
33
Lukas Aateigen Nilsen, Kristiansands TF



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
51
Kasper Berntsen, Oslo TF


4.0
2.4


8.950
9.250


0.1
Q
12.250
12.850
11.650

2
42
William Sønsteng, Hoppensprett


4.0
2.4


8.800
8.800



Q
12.000
12.800
11.200

0.250
3
25
Leo Jung, Sotra SK


4.0
2.4


8.500
8.900



Q
11.900
12.500
11.300

0.350
4
47
Edvard Dimmen Roppen, Hødd


3.2
2.4


9.050
8.700



Q
11.675
12.250
11.100

0.575
5
36
Joshua Uche Ifeanyi, Njård


4.0
2.4


7.950
8.650



Q
11.500
11.950
11.050

0.750
6
31
Nikolai Haugen, Elverum


2.4
2.4


8.500
7.950



Q
10.625
10.900
10.350

1.625
7
34
Trym Berge-Johansen, Tromsø









q

7
32
Brian Rugland, Kristiansands TF









q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
36
Joshua Uche Ifeanyi, Njård

3.3

9.533

Q
12.833

2
28
Phillip Johan Sandviken Lieske, Bergens TF

3.3

9.466

Q
12.766

0.067
3
50
Ivan Maltsev, Oslo TF

3.0

9.433

Q
12.433

0.400
4
42
William Sønsteng, Hoppensprett

3.3

9.100

Q
12.400

0.433
5
52
Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Oslo TF

3.0

9.233

Q
12.233

0.600
6
57
Theo Holmgren, Motus-Salto

3.0

8.233

Q
11.233

1.600
7
31
Nikolai Haugen, Elverum



q

7
32
Brian Rugland, Kristiansands TF



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
36
Joshua Uche Ifeanyi, Njård

3.3

8.350

Q
11.650

2
50
Ivan Maltsev, Oslo TF

3.4

8.050

Q
11.450

0.200
3
57
Theo Holmgren, Motus-Salto

3.3

8.000

Q
11.300

0.350
4
54
Phong Tage Gullbrandsson, Oslo TF

3.1

8.100

Q
11.200

0.450
5
28
Phillip Johan Sandviken Lieske, Bergens TF

3.1

7.400

Q
10.500

1.150
6
42
William Sønsteng, Hoppensprett

3.2

7.150

Q
10.350

1.300
7
32
Brian Rugland, Kristiansands TF



q

7
51
Kasper Berntsen, Oslo TF



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 7/25/2024 5:27:52 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL