Back 

Unni & Haralds Trophy Haslehallen, Oslo, 2022-10-14

WAG Youth WAG Junior WAG Junior Finals WAG Senior WAG Senior Finals MAG Youth 11-12 MAG Youth 13-14 MAG Junior MAG Junior Finals MAG Senior MAG Senior Finals MAG Special Olympics WAG Team Competition MAG Team Competition
WAG Junior
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
92
Keisha Abdullah Lockert
Oslo Turnforening
12.533
12.533/11.733
D: 3.8/3.2
E: 8.733/8.533
9.150
D: 2.10
E: 7.050
12.700
D: 4.50
E: 8.200
12.500
D: 4.30
E: 8.200
46.883
VT
12.533
12.533/11.733
D: 3.8/3.2
E: 8.733/8.533
UB
9.150
D: 2.1
E: 7.050
BB
12.700
D: 4.5
E: 8.200
FX
12.500
D: 4.3
E: 8.200
2
46
Kristine Pettersen Hammerø
Aalesunds Turnforening
12.200
12.200/12.300
D: 3.2/3.4
E: 9.000/8.900
10.200
D: 2.60
E: 7.600
12.000
D: 4.10
E: 7.900
12.400
D: 4.20
E: 8.200
46.800
0.083
VT
12.200
12.200/12.300
D: 3.2/3.4
E: 9.000/8.900
UB
10.200
D: 2.6
E: 7.600
BB
12.000
D: 4.1
E: 7.900
FX
12.400
D: 4.2
E: 8.200
3
73
Anniken Linnea Christiansen Olsen
Bergens Turnforening
12.266
12.266/12.266
D: 3.6/3.4
E: 8.666/8.866
10.200
D: 2.50
E: 7.700
10.750
D: 4.10
E: 6.650
11.600
D: 3.90
E: 7.700
44.816
2.067
VT
12.266
12.266/12.266
D: 3.6/3.4
E: 8.666/8.866
UB
10.200
D: 2.5
E: 7.700
BB
10.750
D: 4.1
E: 6.650
FX
11.600
D: 3.9
E: 7.700
4
30
Nella Männikkö
Gymnastics club Keski-Uusimaa VSK-U
11.466
11.466/10.300
D: 3.4/3.6
E: 8.066/6.700
9.600
D: 2.00
E: 7.600
11.600
D: 4.20
E: 7.400
11.250
D: 3.80
E: 7.550
ND: 0.10
43.916
2.967
VT
11.466
11.466/10.300
D: 3.4/3.6
E: 8.066/6.700
UB
9.600
D: 2.0
E: 7.600
BB
11.600
D: 4.2
E: 7.400
FX
11.250
D: 3.8
E: 7.550
ND: 0.10
5
94
Tomine Roald Gadderud
Oslo Turnforening
11.933
11.933/11.800
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.533/8.600
8.350
D: 1.80
E: 6.550
11.900
D: 4.40
E: 7.500
11.500
D: 4.10
E: 7.500
ND: 0.10
43.683
3.200
VT
11.933
11.933/11.800
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.533/8.600
UB
8.350
D: 1.8
E: 6.550
BB
11.900
D: 4.4
E: 7.500
FX
11.500
D: 4.1
E: 7.500
ND: 0.10
6
91
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem
Oslo Turnforening
11.633
11.633/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.433/-
9.050
D: 1.10
E: 7.950
11.750
D: 3.60
E: 8.150
11.150
D: 3.20
E: 7.950
43.583
3.300
VT
11.633
11.633/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.433/-
UB
9.050
D: 1.1
E: 7.950
BB
11.750
D: 3.6
E: 8.150
FX
11.150
D: 3.2
E: 7.950
7
83
Christine Victoria Kubon
Laksevåg
12.033
12.033/10.500
D: 3.0/3.2
E: 9.033/7.300
10.250
D: 2.70
E: 7.550
11.200
D: 3.90
E: 7.300
9.800
D: 3.30
E: 6.500
43.283
3.600
VT
12.033
12.033/10.500
D: 3.0/3.2
E: 9.033/7.300
UB
10.250
D: 2.7
E: 7.550
BB
11.200
D: 3.9
E: 7.300
FX
9.800
D: 3.3
E: 6.500
8
93
Tilde Løkka Stølen
Oslo Turnforening
11.433
11.433/-
D: 3.0/-
E: 8.433/-
10.300
D: 1.90
E: 8.400
10.450
D: 3.40
E: 7.050
10.700
D: 3.20
E: 7.500
42.883
4.000
VT
11.433
11.433/-
D: 3.0/-
E: 8.433/-
UB
10.300
D: 1.9
E: 8.400
BB
10.450
D: 3.4
E: 7.050
FX
10.700
D: 3.2
E: 7.500
9
76
Mathilde Rækken
Holmen Tropp og Turn
11.533
11.533/11.433
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.233/8.233
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
8.750
D: 1.20
E: 7.550
11.200
D: 3.40
E: 7.800
10.700
D: 3.10
E: 7.600
42.183
4.700
VT
11.533
11.533/11.433
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.233/8.233
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
8.750
D: 1.2
E: 7.550
BB
11.200
D: 3.4
E: 7.800
FX
10.700
D: 3.1
E: 7.600
10
102
Leah Kristine Aarum
Nedre Glomma Turn
11.700
11.700/11.333
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.300/8.133
9.600
D: 1.20
E: 8.400
10.850
D: 4.00
E: 6.850
10.000
D: 3.60
E: 6.400
42.150
4.733
VT
11.700
11.700/11.333
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.300/8.133
UB
9.600
D: 1.2
E: 8.400
BB
10.850
D: 4.0
E: 6.850
FX
10.000
D: 3.6
E: 6.400
11
90
Emily Andenæs
Oslo Turnforening
11.300
11.300/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.100/-
9.100
D: 1.80
E: 7.300
10.600
D: 3.50
E: 7.100
11.050
D: 3.40
E: 7.650
42.050
4.833
VT
11.300
11.300/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.100/-
UB
9.100
D: 1.8
E: 7.300
BB
10.600
D: 3.5
E: 7.100
FX
11.050
D: 3.4
E: 7.650
12
89
Siri Nilsen
Oslo Turnforening
11.733
11.733/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.333/-
8.950
D: 1.00
E: 7.950
10.550
D: 3.30
E: 7.250
10.750
D: 3.20
E: 7.550
41.983
4.900
VT
11.733
11.733/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.333/-
UB
8.950
D: 1.0
E: 7.950
BB
10.550
D: 3.3
E: 7.250
FX
10.750
D: 3.2
E: 7.550
13
60
Aja-Fatou Marenah
Moss Turnforening
12.066
12.066/12.033
D: 3.2/3.4
E: 8.866/8.633
6.500
D: 1.60
E: 4.900
11.450
D: 3.50
E: 7.950
11.600
D: 4.00
E: 7.600
41.616
5.267
VT
12.066
12.066/12.033
D: 3.2/3.4
E: 8.866/8.633
UB
6.500
D: 1.6
E: 4.900
BB
11.450
D: 3.5
E: 7.950
FX
11.600
D: 4.0
E: 7.600
14
88
Milla Elisabeth Nilsen Melgaard
Oslo Turnforening
11.633
11.633/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.433/-
7.000
D: 0.90
E: 6.100
11.300
D: 3.10
E: 8.200
11.200
D: 3.60
E: 7.600
41.133
5.750
VT
11.633
11.633/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.433/-
UB
7.000
D: 0.9
E: 6.100
BB
11.300
D: 3.1
E: 8.200
FX
11.200
D: 3.6
E: 7.600
15
101
Tilde Myrene
Nedre Glomma Turn
11.966
11.966/11.333
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.566/8.133
9.250
D: 1.10
E: 8.150
9.400
D: 3.60
E: 5.800
10.350
D: 3.30
E: 7.350
ND: 0.30
40.966
5.917
VT
11.966
11.966/11.333
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.566/8.133
UB
9.250
D: 1.1
E: 8.150
BB
9.400
D: 3.6
E: 5.800
FX
10.350
D: 3.3
E: 7.350
ND: 0.30
16
75
Gine Hauglum-Werner
Holmen Tropp og Turn
11.700
11.700/11.600
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.300/8.400
9.250
D: 1.30
E: 7.950
10.050
D: 3.60
E: 6.450
9.850
D: 3.00
E: 6.850
40.850
6.033
VT
11.700
11.700/11.600
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.300/8.400
UB
9.250
D: 1.3
E: 7.950
BB
10.050
D: 3.6
E: 6.450
FX
9.850
D: 3.0
E: 6.850
17
31
Nelli Sylvin
Gymnastics club Keski-Uusimaa VSK-U
11.033
11.033/10.400
D: 3.2/2.4
E: 7.933/8.000
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
8.800
D: 1.30
E: 7.500
10.650
D: 3.20
E: 7.450
10.350
D: 3.00
E: 7.350
40.833
6.050
VT
11.033
11.033/10.400
D: 3.2/2.4
E: 7.933/8.000
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
8.800
D: 1.3
E: 7.500
BB
10.650
D: 3.2
E: 7.450
FX
10.350
D: 3.0
E: 7.350
18
49
Erika Eikremsvik Tolaas
Aalesunds Turnforening
11.366
11.366/11.233
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 7.966/8.033
7.300
D: 0.90
E: 6.400
10.600
D: 3.10
E: 7.500
11.500
D: 3.60
E: 7.900
40.766
6.117
VT
11.366
11.366/11.233
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 7.966/8.033
UB
7.300
D: 0.9
E: 6.400
BB
10.600
D: 3.1
E: 7.500
FX
11.500
D: 3.6
E: 7.900
18
100
Nora Norvang Dalene
Nedre Glomma Turn
11.066
11.066/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 7.966/-
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
8.950
D: 0.90
E: 8.050
10.550
D: 3.20
E: 7.350
10.200
D: 3.10
E: 7.100
40.766
6.117
VT
11.066
11.066/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 7.966/-
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
8.950
D: 0.9
E: 8.050
BB
10.550
D: 3.2
E: 7.350
FX
10.200
D: 3.1
E: 7.100
20
106
Aurora Rand-Holen
Njård
10.266
10.266/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 6.866/-
9.350
D: 1.80
E: 7.550
11.300
D: 3.90
E: 7.400
9.700
D: 2.30
E: 7.400
40.616
6.267
VT
10.266
10.266/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 6.866/-
UB
9.350
D: 1.8
E: 7.550
BB
11.300
D: 3.9
E: 7.400
FX
9.700
D: 2.3
E: 7.400
21
47
Tiril Jacobsen Molnes
Aalesunds Turnforening
11.366
11.366/11.700
D: 3.2/3.4
E: 8.166/8.300
8.650
D: 1.60
E: 7.050
9.150
D: 3.50
E: 5.650
10.600
D: 3.10
E: 7.500
39.766
7.117
VT
11.366
11.366/11.700
D: 3.2/3.4
E: 8.166/8.300
UB
8.650
D: 1.6
E: 7.050
BB
9.150
D: 3.5
E: 5.650
FX
10.600
D: 3.1
E: 7.500
22
52
Mali Sofie Wikeland
Molde Turnforening
11.233
11.233/10.133
D: 3.2/2.6
E: 8.033/7.833
ND: 0.00 / 0.30
7.950
D: 1.00
E: 6.950
10.000
D: 3.00
E: 7.000
10.400
D: 3.10
E: 7.300
39.583
7.300
VT
11.233
11.233/10.133
D: 3.2/2.6
E: 8.033/7.833
ND: 0.00/0.30
UB
7.950
D: 1.0
E: 6.950
BB
10.000
D: 3.0
E: 7.000
FX
10.400
D: 3.1
E: 7.300
23
27
Vilma Kornelie Hetle
Trondhjems Turnforening
11.300
11.300/11.566
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.200/8.366
ND: 0.30 / 0.00
8.250
D: 1.00
E: 7.250
9.150
D: 2.80
E: 6.350
10.550
D: 2.90
E: 7.650
39.250
7.633
VT
11.300
11.300/11.566
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.200/8.366
ND: 0.30/0.00
UB
8.250
D: 1.0
E: 7.250
BB
9.150
D: 2.8
E: 6.350
FX
10.550
D: 2.9
E: 7.650
24
53
Lina Jenset
Molde Turnforening
11.200
11.200/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.000/-
7.550
D: 1.00
E: 6.550
9.700
D: 3.70
E: 6.000
10.500
D: 3.10
E: 7.700
ND: 0.30
38.950
7.933
VT
11.200
11.200/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.000/-
UB
7.550
D: 1.0
E: 6.550
BB
9.700
D: 3.7
E: 6.000
FX
10.500
D: 3.1
E: 7.700
ND: 0.30
25
58
Frida Visnes Silseth
Molde Turnforening
10.566
10.566/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 7.666/-
ND: 0.30 / 0.00
7.600
D: 0.90
E: 6.700
10.400
D: 2.80
E: 7.600
9.850
D: 2.30
E: 7.550
38.416
8.467
VT
10.566
10.566/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 7.666/-
ND: 0.30/0.00
UB
7.600
D: 0.9
E: 6.700
BB
10.400
D: 2.8
E: 7.600
FX
9.850
D: 2.3
E: 7.550
26
38
Emilia Thea Maurins
Sotra SK
10.000
10.000/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 7.600/-
7.650
D: 1.00
E: 6.650
10.550
D: 3.40
E: 7.150
9.750
D: 2.30
E: 7.450
37.950
8.933
VT
10.000
10.000/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 7.600/-
UB
7.650
D: 1.0
E: 6.650
BB
10.550
D: 3.4
E: 7.150
FX
9.750
D: 2.3
E: 7.450
27
35
Justiina Junes
Gymnastics club Keski-Uusimaa VSK-U
11.100
11.100/10.633
D: 3.2/2.4
E: 7.900/8.233
8.250
D: 1.00
E: 7.250
8.700
D: 3.00
E: 5.800
ND: 0.10
9.800
D: 2.90
E: 6.900
37.850
9.033
VT
11.100
11.100/10.633
D: 3.2/2.4
E: 7.900/8.233
UB
8.250
D: 1.0
E: 7.250
BB
8.700
D: 3.0
E: 5.800
ND: 0.10
FX
9.800
D: 2.9
E: 6.900
28
107
Leah-Isabel Fronth Jakobsen-Dahle
Njård
10.300
10.300/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 7.900/-
7.450
D: 0.90
E: 6.550
10.550
D: 2.90
E: 7.650
9.450
D: 2.20
E: 7.250
37.750
9.133
VT
10.300
10.300/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 7.900/-
UB
7.450
D: 0.9
E: 6.550
BB
10.550
D: 2.9
E: 7.650
FX
9.450
D: 2.2
E: 7.250
29
24
Tuva Westgaard Holter
Moss Turnforening
10.633
10.633/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.233/-
6.700
D: 0.90
E: 5.800
10.650
D: 2.60
E: 8.050
9.650
D: 2.30
E: 7.350
37.633
9.250
VT
10.633
10.633/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.233/-
UB
6.700
D: 0.9
E: 5.800
BB
10.650
D: 2.6
E: 8.050
FX
9.650
D: 2.3
E: 7.350
30
48
Hili Bjørg Scharf
Aalesunds Turnforening
10.600
10.600/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.200/-
5.750
D: 0.70
E: 5.050
10.650
D: 3.10
E: 7.550
10.050
D: 2.80
E: 7.250
37.050
9.833
VT
10.600
10.600/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.200/-
UB
5.750
D: 0.7
E: 5.050
BB
10.650
D: 3.1
E: 7.550
FX
10.050
D: 2.8
E: 7.250
31
23
Marthe Wiggen
Moss Turnforening
9.933
9.933/11.233
D: 2.4/3.2
E: 7.633/8.033
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
6.800
D: 0.90
E: 5.900
10.150
D: 2.50
E: 7.750
ND: 0.10
9.800
D: 3.00
E: 7.200
ND: 0.40
36.683
10.200
VT
9.933
9.933/11.233
D: 2.4/3.2
E: 7.633/8.033
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
6.800
D: 0.9
E: 5.900
BB
10.150
D: 2.5
E: 7.750
ND: 0.10
FX
9.800
D: 3.0
E: 7.200
ND: 0.40
32
77
Karianne Dragsten Kåsen
Holmen Tropp og Turn
10.600
10.600/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.200/-
6.950
D: 1.00
E: 5.950
10.150
D: 2.90
E: 7.250
8.900
D: 2.90
E: 6.300
ND: 0.30
36.600
10.283
VT
10.600
10.600/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.200/-
UB
6.950
D: 1.0
E: 5.950
BB
10.150
D: 2.9
E: 7.250
FX
8.900
D: 2.9
E: 6.300
ND: 0.30
33
22
Tuva Irene Hild Hansen
Moss Turnforening
10.300
10.300/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 7.900/-
6.650
D: 1.50
E: 5.150
9.050
D: 2.70
E: 6.350
10.550
D: 2.90
E: 7.650
36.550
10.333
VT
10.300
10.300/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 7.900/-
UB
6.650
D: 1.5
E: 5.150
BB
9.050
D: 2.7
E: 6.350
FX
10.550
D: 2.9
E: 7.650
34
54
Julia Ugelstad Myrvang
Molde Turnforening
11.033
11.033/10.333
D: 3.2/2.4
E: 7.833/7.933
5.100
D: 0.90
E: 4.200
10.300
D: 2.90
E: 7.400
10.100
D: 2.90
E: 7.200
36.533
10.350
VT
11.033
11.033/10.333
D: 3.2/2.4
E: 7.833/7.933
UB
5.100
D: 0.9
E: 4.200
BB
10.300
D: 2.9
E: 7.400
FX
10.100
D: 2.9
E: 7.200
35
26
Live Rusten Berge
Trondhjems Turnforening
11.400
11.400/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.200/-
4.350
D: 0.70
E: 7.650
ND: 4.00
10.150
D: 3.40
E: 6.750
10.450
D: 3.10
E: 7.350
36.350
10.533
VT
11.400
11.400/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.200/-
UB
4.350
D: 0.7
E: 7.650
ND: 4.00
BB
10.150
D: 3.4
E: 6.750
FX
10.450
D: 3.1
E: 7.350
36
74
Cecilia Espelien
Holmen Tropp og Turn
10.500
10.500/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.100/-
6.950
D: 1.20
E: 5.750
9.400
D: 3.40
E: 6.000
9.300
D: 2.90
E: 6.400
36.150
10.733
VT
10.500
10.500/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.100/-
UB
6.950
D: 1.2
E: 5.750
BB
9.400
D: 3.4
E: 6.000
FX
9.300
D: 2.9
E: 6.400
37
39
Emma Lenea Bjerke
Sotra SK
10.700
10.700/10.400
D: 3.2/2.4
E: 7.500/8.000
7.650
D: 1.00
E: 6.650
8.400
D: 2.70
E: 5.700
9.300
D: 3.10
E: 6.200
36.050
10.833
VT
10.700
10.700/10.400
D: 3.2/2.4
E: 7.500/8.000
UB
7.650
D: 1.0
E: 6.650
BB
8.400
D: 2.7
E: 5.700
FX
9.300
D: 3.1
E: 6.200
38
40
Malin Sørstand
Kristiansands Turnforenig
10.066
10.066/9.666
D: 3.4/2.0
E: 6.966/7.966
ND: 0.30 / 0.30
6.800
D: 1.10
E: 5.700
8.800
D: 4.00
E: 4.800
10.300
D: 3.00
E: 7.300
35.966
10.917
VT
10.066
10.066/9.666
D: 3.4/2.0
E: 6.966/7.966
ND: 0.30/0.30
UB
6.800
D: 1.1
E: 5.700
BB
8.800
D: 4.0
E: 4.800
FX
10.300
D: 3.0
E: 7.300
39
37
Tonje Johannesen
Sotra SK
10.566
10.566/10.766
D: 3.2/3.4
E: 7.666/7.366
ND: 0.30 / 0.00
7.150
D: 1.00
E: 6.150
8.750
D: 3.40
E: 5.350
9.200
D: 3.00
E: 6.200
35.666
11.217
VT
10.566
10.566/10.766
D: 3.2/3.4
E: 7.666/7.366
ND: 0.30/0.00
UB
7.150
D: 1.0
E: 6.150
BB
8.750
D: 3.4
E: 5.350
FX
9.200
D: 3.0
E: 6.200
40
51
Marie Erstad
Aalesunds Turnforening
10.100
10.100/-
D: 2.6/-
E: 7.600/-
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
5.500
D: 0.80
E: 4.700
9.900
D: 3.10
E: 6.800
10.150
D: 2.90
E: 7.250
35.650
11.233
VT
10.100
10.100/-
D: 2.6/-
E: 7.600/-
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
5.500
D: 0.8
E: 4.700
BB
9.900
D: 3.1
E: 6.800
FX
10.150
D: 2.9
E: 7.250
41
50
Lotte Nilsen
Aalesunds Turnforening
10.366
10.366/-
D: 2.6/-
E: 7.766/-
5.800
D: 0.90
E: 4.900
8.500
D: 2.50
E: 6.000
10.000
D: 3.00
E: 7.000
34.666
12.217
VT
10.366
10.366/-
D: 2.6/-
E: 7.766/-
UB
5.800
D: 0.9
E: 4.900
BB
8.500
D: 2.5
E: 6.000
FX
10.000
D: 3.0
E: 7.000
42
55
Henricke Farstad
Molde Turnforening
10.533
10.533/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.133/-
6.750
D: 0.80
E: 5.950
8.000
D: 2.30
E: 5.700
8.750
D: 1.40
E: 7.350
34.033
12.850
VT
10.533
10.533/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.133/-
UB
6.750
D: 0.8
E: 5.950
BB
8.000
D: 2.3
E: 5.700
FX
8.750
D: 1.4
E: 7.350
43
34
Nyyti Erätuli
Gymnastics club Keski-Uusimaa VSK-U
10.133
10.133/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 7.733/-
3.950
D: 0.80
E: 7.150
ND: 4.00
8.700
D: 3.20
E: 5.500
10.250
D: 2.90
E: 7.350
33.033
13.850
VT
10.133
10.133/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 7.733/-
UB
3.950
D: 0.8
E: 7.150
ND: 4.00
BB
8.700
D: 3.2
E: 5.500
FX
10.250
D: 2.9
E: 7.350
44
19
Christina Finstad
Hamar IL
10.966
10.966/9.766
D: 3.2/1.6
E: 7.866/8.166
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
9.350
D: 3.00
E: 6.350
8.750
D: 2.70
E: 6.050
29.066
17.817
VT
10.966
10.966/9.766
D: 3.2/1.6
E: 7.866/8.166
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB

BB
9.350
D: 3.0
E: 6.350
FX
8.750
D: 2.7
E: 6.050
45
78
Josefine Amalie Waaler Stephansen
Holmen Tropp og Turn
8.700
D: 1.20
E: 7.500
8.700
D: 3.70
E: 5.000
3.800
D: 1.00
E: 8.800
ND: 6.00
21.200
25.683
VT
UB
8.700
D: 1.2
E: 7.500
BB
8.700
D: 3.7
E: 5.000
FX
3.800
D: 1.0
E: 8.800
ND: 6.00
46
20
Oda Senumstad
Hamar IL
8.200
D: 2.90
E: 5.300
9.150
D: 2.00
E: 7.150
17.350
29.533
VT
UB

BB
8.200
D: 2.9
E: 5.300
FX
9.150
D: 2.0
E: 7.150
47
56
Eina Bredeli
Molde Turnforening
7.600
D: 1.30
E: 6.300
9.200
D: 2.10
E: 7.100
16.800
30.083
VT
UB
7.600
D: 1.3
E: 6.300
BB

FX
9.200
D: 2.1
E: 7.100
48
87
Stella Constanse Sollie
Oslo Turnforening
10.800
D: 2.70
E: 8.100
10.800
36.083
VT
UB

BB
10.800
D: 2.7
E: 8.100
FX

49
61
Signe Wiggen
Moss Turnforening
46.883
VT
UB

BB

FX

49
59
Vanessa Engebretsen
Moss Turnforening
46.883
VT
UB

BB

FX

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
73
Anniken Linnea Christiansen Olsen, Bergens Turnforening


3.6
3.4


8.666
8.866




12.266
12.266
12.266

2
46
Kristine Pettersen Hammerø, Aalesunds Turnforening


3.2
3.4


9.000
8.900




12.250
12.200
12.300

0.016
3
92
Keisha Abdullah Lockert, Oslo Turnforening


3.8
3.2


8.733
8.533




12.133
12.533
11.733

0.133
4
60
Aja-Fatou Marenah, Moss Turnforening


3.2
3.4


8.866
8.633




12.049
12.066
12.033

0.217
5
94
Tomine Roald Gadderud, Oslo Turnforening


3.4
3.2


8.533
8.600




11.866
11.933
11.800

0.400
6
75
Gine Hauglum-Werner, Holmen Tropp og Turn


3.4
3.2


8.300
8.400




11.650
11.700
11.600

0.616
7
101
Tilde Myrene, Nedre Glomma Turn


3.4
3.2


8.566
8.133




11.649
11.966
11.333

0.617
8
47
Tiril Jacobsen Molnes, Aalesunds Turnforening


3.2
3.4


8.166
8.300




11.533
11.366
11.700

0.733
9
102
Leah Kristine Aarum, Nedre Glomma Turn


3.4
3.2


8.300
8.133




11.516
11.700
11.333

0.750
10
76
Mathilde Rækken, Holmen Tropp og Turn


3.4
3.2


8.233
8.233


0.1

11.483
11.533
11.433

0.783
11
27
Vilma Kornelie Hetle, Trondhjems Turnforening


3.4
3.2


8.200
8.366


0.3

11.433
11.300
11.566

0.833
12
49
Erika Eikremsvik Tolaas, Aalesunds Turnforening


3.4
3.2


7.966
8.033




11.299
11.366
11.233

0.967
13
83
Christine Victoria Kubon, Laksevåg


3.0
3.2


9.033
7.300




11.266
12.033
10.500

1.000
14
30
Nella Männikkö, Gymnastics club Keski-Uusimaa VSK-U


3.4
3.6


8.066
6.700




10.883
11.466
10.300

1.383
15
35
Justiina Junes, Gymnastics club Keski-Uusimaa VSK-U


3.2
2.4


7.900
8.233




10.866
11.100
10.633

1.400
16
31
Nelli Sylvin, Gymnastics club Keski-Uusimaa VSK-U


3.2
2.4


7.933
8.000


0.1

10.716
11.033
10.400

1.550
17
52
Mali Sofie Wikeland, Molde Turnforening


3.2
2.6


8.033
7.833



0.3

10.683
11.233
10.133

1.583
17
54
Julia Ugelstad Myrvang, Molde Turnforening


3.2
2.4


7.833
7.933




10.683
11.033
10.333

1.583
19
37
Tonje Johannesen, Sotra SK


3.2
3.4


7.666
7.366


0.3

10.666
10.566
10.766

1.600
20
23
Marthe Wiggen, Moss Turnforening


2.4
3.2


7.633
8.033


0.1

10.583
9.933
11.233

1.683
21
39
Emma Lenea Bjerke, Sotra SK


3.2
2.4


7.500
8.000




10.550
10.700
10.400

1.716
22
19
Christina Finstad, Hamar IL


3.2
1.6


7.866
8.166


0.1

10.366
10.966
9.766

1.900
23
40
Malin Sørstand, Kristiansands Turnforenig


3.4
2.0


6.966
7.966


0.3
0.3

9.866
10.066
9.666

2.400
24
89
Siri Nilsen, Oslo Turnforening


3.4


8.333




5.866
11.733

6.400
25
91
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem, Oslo Turnforening


3.2


8.433




5.816
11.633

6.450
25
88
Milla Elisabeth Nilsen Melgaard, Oslo Turnforening


3.2


8.433




5.816
11.633

6.450
27
93
Tilde Løkka Stølen, Oslo Turnforening


3.0


8.433




5.716
11.433

6.550
28
26
Live Rusten Berge, Trondhjems Turnforening


3.2


8.200




5.700
11.400

6.566
29
90
Emily Andenæs, Oslo Turnforening


3.2


8.100




5.650
11.300

6.616
30
53
Lina Jenset, Molde Turnforening


3.2


8.000




5.600
11.200

6.666
31
100
Nora Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turn


3.2


7.966


0.1

5.533
11.066

6.733
32
24
Tuva Westgaard Holter, Moss Turnforening


2.4


8.233




5.316
10.633

6.950
33
48
Hili Bjørg Scharf, Aalesunds Turnforening


2.4


8.200




5.300
10.600

6.966
33
77
Karianne Dragsten Kåsen, Holmen Tropp og Turn


2.4


8.200




5.300
10.600

6.966
35
58
Frida Visnes Silseth, Molde Turnforening


3.2


7.666


0.3

5.283
10.566

6.983
36
55
Henricke Farstad, Molde Turnforening


2.4


8.133




5.266
10.533

7.000
37
74
Cecilia Espelien, Holmen Tropp og Turn


2.4


8.100




5.250
10.500

7.016
38
50
Lotte Nilsen, Aalesunds Turnforening


2.6


7.766




5.183
10.366

7.083
39
107
Leah-Isabel Fronth Jakobsen-Dahle, Njård


2.4


7.900




5.150
10.300

7.116
39
22
Tuva Irene Hild Hansen, Moss Turnforening


2.4


7.900




5.150
10.300

7.116
41
106
Aurora Rand-Holen, Njård


3.4


6.866




5.133
10.266

7.133
42
34
Nyyti Erätuli, Gymnastics club Keski-Uusimaa VSK-U


2.4


7.733




5.066
10.133

7.200
43
51
Marie Erstad, Aalesunds Turnforening


2.6


7.600


0.1

5.050
10.100

7.216
44
38
Emilia Thea Maurins, Sotra SK


2.4


7.600




5.000
10.000

7.266
45
20
Oda Senumstad, Hamar IL










12.266
45
56
Eina Bredeli, Molde Turnforening










12.266
45
59
Vanessa Engebretsen, Moss Turnforening










12.266
45
61
Signe Wiggen, Moss Turnforening










12.266
45
78
Josefine Amalie Waaler Stephansen, Holmen Tropp og Turn










12.266
45
87
Stella Constanse Sollie, Oslo Turnforening










12.266
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
93
Tilde Løkka Stølen, Oslo Turnforening

1.9

8.400


10.300

2
83
Christine Victoria Kubon, Laksevåg

2.7

7.550


10.250

0.050
3
73
Anniken Linnea Christiansen Olsen, Bergens Turnforening

2.5

7.700


10.200

0.100
3
46
Kristine Pettersen Hammerø, Aalesunds Turnforening

2.6

7.600


10.200

0.100
5
102
Leah Kristine Aarum, Nedre Glomma Turn

1.2

8.400


9.600

0.700
5
30
Nella Männikkö, Gymnastics club Keski-Uusimaa VSK-U

2.0

7.600


9.600

0.700
7
106
Aurora Rand-Holen, Njård

1.8

7.550


9.350

0.950
8
101
Tilde Myrene, Nedre Glomma Turn

1.1

8.150


9.250

1.050
8
75
Gine Hauglum-Werner, Holmen Tropp og Turn

1.3

7.950


9.250

1.050
10
92
Keisha Abdullah Lockert, Oslo Turnforening

2.1

7.050


9.150

1.150
11
90
Emily Andenæs, Oslo Turnforening

1.8

7.300


9.100

1.200
12
91
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem, Oslo Turnforening

1.1

7.950


9.050

1.250
13
100
Nora Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turn

0.9

8.050


8.950

1.350
13
89
Siri Nilsen, Oslo Turnforening

1.0

7.950


8.950

1.350
15
31
Nelli Sylvin, Gymnastics club Keski-Uusimaa VSK-U

1.3

7.500


8.800

1.500
16
76
Mathilde Rækken, Holmen Tropp og Turn

1.2

7.550


8.750

1.550
17
78
Josefine Amalie Waaler Stephansen, Holmen Tropp og Turn

1.2

7.500


8.700

1.600
18
47
Tiril Jacobsen Molnes, Aalesunds Turnforening

1.6

7.050


8.650

1.650
19
94
Tomine Roald Gadderud, Oslo Turnforening

1.8

6.550


8.350

1.950
20
27
Vilma Kornelie Hetle, Trondhjems Turnforening

1.0

7.250


8.250

2.050
20
35
Justiina Junes, Gymnastics club Keski-Uusimaa VSK-U

1.0

7.250


8.250

2.050
22
52
Mali Sofie Wikeland, Molde Turnforening

1.0

6.950


7.950

2.350
23
38
Emilia Thea Maurins, Sotra SK

1.0

6.650


7.650

2.650
23
39
Emma Lenea Bjerke, Sotra SK

1.0

6.650


7.650

2.650
25
58
Frida Visnes Silseth, Molde Turnforening

0.9

6.700


7.600

2.700
25
56
Eina Bredeli, Molde Turnforening

1.3

6.300


7.600

2.700
27
53
Lina Jenset, Molde Turnforening

1.0

6.550


7.550

2.750
28
107
Leah-Isabel Fronth Jakobsen-Dahle, Njård

0.9

6.550


7.450

2.850
29
49
Erika Eikremsvik Tolaas, Aalesunds Turnforening

0.9

6.400


7.300

3.000
30
37
Tonje Johannesen, Sotra SK

1.0

6.150


7.150

3.150
31
88
Milla Elisabeth Nilsen Melgaard, Oslo Turnforening

0.9

6.100


7.000

3.300
32
77
Karianne Dragsten Kåsen, Holmen Tropp og Turn

1.0

5.950


6.950

3.350
32
74
Cecilia Espelien, Holmen Tropp og Turn

1.2

5.750


6.950

3.350
34
23
Marthe Wiggen, Moss Turnforening

0.9

5.900


6.800

3.500
34
40
Malin Sørstand, Kristiansands Turnforenig

1.1

5.700


6.800

3.500
36
55
Henricke Farstad, Molde Turnforening

0.8

5.950


6.750

3.550
37
24
Tuva Westgaard Holter, Moss Turnforening

0.9

5.800


6.700

3.600
38
22
Tuva Irene Hild Hansen, Moss Turnforening

1.5

5.150


6.650

3.650
39
60
Aja-Fatou Marenah, Moss Turnforening

1.6

4.900


6.500

3.800
40
50
Lotte Nilsen, Aalesunds Turnforening

0.9

4.900


5.800

4.500
41
48
Hili Bjørg Scharf, Aalesunds Turnforening

0.7

5.050


5.750

4.550
42
51
Marie Erstad, Aalesunds Turnforening

0.8

4.700


5.500

4.800
43
54
Julia Ugelstad Myrvang, Molde Turnforening

0.9

4.200


5.100

5.200
44
26
Live Rusten Berge, Trondhjems Turnforening

0.7

7.650

4.0

4.350

5.950
45
34
Nyyti Erätuli, Gymnastics club Keski-Uusimaa VSK-U

0.8

7.150

4.0

3.950

6.350
46
19
Christina Finstad, Hamar IL




10.300
46
20
Oda Senumstad, Hamar IL




10.300
46
59
Vanessa Engebretsen, Moss Turnforening




10.300
46
61
Signe Wiggen, Moss Turnforening




10.300
46
87
Stella Constanse Sollie, Oslo Turnforening




10.300
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
92
Keisha Abdullah Lockert, Oslo Turnforening

4.5

8.200


12.700

2
46
Kristine Pettersen Hammerø, Aalesunds Turnforening

4.1

7.900


12.000

0.700
3
94
Tomine Roald Gadderud, Oslo Turnforening

4.4

7.500


11.900

0.800
4
91
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem, Oslo Turnforening

3.6

8.150


11.750

0.950
5
30
Nella Männikkö, Gymnastics club Keski-Uusimaa VSK-U

4.2

7.400


11.600

1.100
6
60
Aja-Fatou Marenah, Moss Turnforening

3.5

7.950


11.450

1.250
7
88
Milla Elisabeth Nilsen Melgaard, Oslo Turnforening

3.1

8.200


11.300

1.400
7
106
Aurora Rand-Holen, Njård

3.9

7.400


11.300

1.400
9
76
Mathilde Rækken, Holmen Tropp og Turn

3.4

7.800


11.200

1.500
9
83
Christine Victoria Kubon, Laksevåg

3.9

7.300


11.200

1.500
11
102
Leah Kristine Aarum, Nedre Glomma Turn

4.0

6.850


10.850

1.850
12
87
Stella Constanse Sollie, Oslo Turnforening

2.7

8.100


10.800

1.900
13
73
Anniken Linnea Christiansen Olsen, Bergens Turnforening

4.1

6.650


10.750

1.950
14
24
Tuva Westgaard Holter, Moss Turnforening

2.6

8.050


10.650

2.050
14
48
Hili Bjørg Scharf, Aalesunds Turnforening

3.1

7.550


10.650

2.050
14
31
Nelli Sylvin, Gymnastics club Keski-Uusimaa VSK-U

3.2

7.450


10.650

2.050
17
49
Erika Eikremsvik Tolaas, Aalesunds Turnforening

3.1

7.500


10.600

2.100
17
90
Emily Andenæs, Oslo Turnforening

3.5

7.100


10.600

2.100
19
107
Leah-Isabel Fronth Jakobsen-Dahle, Njård

2.9

7.650


10.550

2.150
19
100
Nora Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turn

3.2

7.350


10.550

2.150
19
89
Siri Nilsen, Oslo Turnforening

3.3

7.250


10.550

2.150
19
38
Emilia Thea Maurins, Sotra SK

3.4

7.150


10.550

2.150
23
93
Tilde Løkka Stølen, Oslo Turnforening

3.4

7.050


10.450

2.250
24
58
Frida Visnes Silseth, Molde Turnforening

2.8

7.600


10.400

2.300
25
54
Julia Ugelstad Myrvang, Molde Turnforening

2.9

7.400


10.300

2.400
26
23
Marthe Wiggen, Moss Turnforening

2.5

7.750

0.1

10.150

2.550
26
77
Karianne Dragsten Kåsen, Holmen Tropp og Turn

2.9

7.250


10.150

2.550
26
26
Live Rusten Berge, Trondhjems Turnforening

3.4

6.750


10.150

2.550
29
75
Gine Hauglum-Werner, Holmen Tropp og Turn

3.6

6.450


10.050

2.650
30
52
Mali Sofie Wikeland, Molde Turnforening

3.0

7.000


10.000

2.700
31
51
Marie Erstad, Aalesunds Turnforening

3.1

6.800


9.900

2.800
32
53
Lina Jenset, Molde Turnforening

3.7

6.000


9.700

3.000
33
74
Cecilia Espelien, Holmen Tropp og Turn

3.4

6.000


9.400

3.300
33
101
Tilde Myrene, Nedre Glomma Turn

3.6

5.800


9.400

3.300
35
19
Christina Finstad, Hamar IL

3.0

6.350


9.350

3.350
36
27
Vilma Kornelie Hetle, Trondhjems Turnforening

2.8

6.350


9.150

3.550
36
47
Tiril Jacobsen Molnes, Aalesunds Turnforening

3.5

5.650


9.150

3.550
38
22
Tuva Irene Hild Hansen, Moss Turnforening

2.7

6.350


9.050

3.650
39
40
Malin Sørstand, Kristiansands Turnforenig

4.0

4.800


8.800

3.900
40
37
Tonje Johannesen, Sotra SK

3.4

5.350


8.750

3.950
41
35
Justiina Junes, Gymnastics club Keski-Uusimaa VSK-U

3.0

5.800

0.1

8.700

4.000
41
34
Nyyti Erätuli, Gymnastics club Keski-Uusimaa VSK-U

3.2

5.500


8.700

4.000
41
78
Josefine Amalie Waaler Stephansen, Holmen Tropp og Turn

3.7

5.000


8.700

4.000
44
50
Lotte Nilsen, Aalesunds Turnforening

2.5

6.000


8.500

4.200
45
39
Emma Lenea Bjerke, Sotra SK

2.7

5.700


8.400

4.300
46
20
Oda Senumstad, Hamar IL

2.9

5.300


8.200

4.500
47
55
Henricke Farstad, Molde Turnforening

2.3

5.700


8.000

4.700
48
56
Eina Bredeli, Molde Turnforening




12.700
48
59
Vanessa Engebretsen, Moss Turnforening




12.700
48
61
Signe Wiggen, Moss Turnforening




12.700
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
92
Keisha Abdullah Lockert, Oslo Turnforening

4.3

8.200


12.500

2
46
Kristine Pettersen Hammerø, Aalesunds Turnforening

4.2

8.200


12.400

0.100
3
73
Anniken Linnea Christiansen Olsen, Bergens Turnforening

3.9

7.700


11.600

0.900
3
60
Aja-Fatou Marenah, Moss Turnforening

4.0

7.600


11.600

0.900
5
49
Erika Eikremsvik Tolaas, Aalesunds Turnforening

3.6

7.900


11.500

1.000
5
94
Tomine Roald Gadderud, Oslo Turnforening

4.1

7.500

0.1

11.500

1.000
7
30
Nella Männikkö, Gymnastics club Keski-Uusimaa VSK-U

3.8

7.550

0.1

11.250

1.250
8
88
Milla Elisabeth Nilsen Melgaard, Oslo Turnforening

3.6

7.600


11.200

1.300
9
91
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem, Oslo Turnforening

3.2

7.950


11.150

1.350
10
90
Emily Andenæs, Oslo Turnforening

3.4

7.650


11.050

1.450
11
89
Siri Nilsen, Oslo Turnforening

3.2

7.550


10.750

1.750
12
76
Mathilde Rækken, Holmen Tropp og Turn

3.1

7.600


10.700

1.800
12
93
Tilde Løkka Stølen, Oslo Turnforening

3.2

7.500


10.700

1.800
14
47
Tiril Jacobsen Molnes, Aalesunds Turnforening

3.1

7.500


10.600

1.900
15
22
Tuva Irene Hild Hansen, Moss Turnforening

2.9

7.650


10.550

1.950
15
27
Vilma Kornelie Hetle, Trondhjems Turnforening

2.9

7.650


10.550

1.950
17
53
Lina Jenset, Molde Turnforening

3.1

7.700

0.3

10.500

2.000
18
26
Live Rusten Berge, Trondhjems Turnforening

3.1

7.350


10.450

2.050
19
52
Mali Sofie Wikeland, Molde Turnforening

3.1

7.300


10.400

2.100
20
101
Tilde Myrene, Nedre Glomma Turn

3.3

7.350

0.3

10.350

2.150
20
31
Nelli Sylvin, Gymnastics club Keski-Uusimaa VSK-U

3.0

7.350


10.350

2.150
22
40
Malin Sørstand, Kristiansands Turnforenig

3.0

7.300


10.300

2.200
23
34
Nyyti Erätuli, Gymnastics club Keski-Uusimaa VSK-U

2.9

7.350


10.250

2.250
24
100
Nora Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turn

3.1

7.100


10.200

2.300
25
51
Marie Erstad, Aalesunds Turnforening

2.9

7.250


10.150

2.350
26
54
Julia Ugelstad Myrvang, Molde Turnforening

2.9

7.200


10.100

2.400
27
48
Hili Bjørg Scharf, Aalesunds Turnforening

2.8

7.250


10.050

2.450
28
50
Lotte Nilsen, Aalesunds Turnforening

3.0

7.000


10.000

2.500
28
102
Leah Kristine Aarum, Nedre Glomma Turn

3.6

6.400


10.000

2.500
30
58
Frida Visnes Silseth, Molde Turnforening

2.3

7.550


9.850

2.650
30
75
Gine Hauglum-Werner, Holmen Tropp og Turn

3.0

6.850


9.850

2.650
32
23
Marthe Wiggen, Moss Turnforening

3.0

7.200

0.4

9.800

2.700
32
35
Justiina Junes, Gymnastics club Keski-Uusimaa VSK-U

2.9

6.900


9.800

2.700
32
83
Christine Victoria Kubon, Laksevåg

3.3

6.500


9.800

2.700
35
38
Emilia Thea Maurins, Sotra SK

2.3

7.450


9.750

2.750
36
106
Aurora Rand-Holen, Njård

2.3

7.400


9.700

2.800
37
24
Tuva Westgaard Holter, Moss Turnforening

2.3

7.350


9.650

2.850
38
107
Leah-Isabel Fronth Jakobsen-Dahle, Njård

2.2

7.250


9.450

3.050
39
74
Cecilia Espelien, Holmen Tropp og Turn

2.9

6.400


9.300

3.200
39
39
Emma Lenea Bjerke, Sotra SK

3.1

6.200


9.300

3.200
41
56
Eina Bredeli, Molde Turnforening

2.1

7.100


9.200

3.300
41
37
Tonje Johannesen, Sotra SK

3.0

6.200


9.200

3.300
43
20
Oda Senumstad, Hamar IL

2.0

7.150


9.150

3.350
44
77
Karianne Dragsten Kåsen, Holmen Tropp og Turn

2.9

6.300

0.3

8.900

3.600
45
55
Henricke Farstad, Molde Turnforening

1.4

7.350


8.750

3.750
45
19
Christina Finstad, Hamar IL

2.7

6.050


8.750

3.750
47
78
Josefine Amalie Waaler Stephansen, Holmen Tropp og Turn

1.0

8.800

6.0

3.800

8.700
48
59
Vanessa Engebretsen, Moss Turnforening




12.500
48
61
Signe Wiggen, Moss Turnforening




12.500
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
46
Kristine Pettersen Hammerø, Aalesunds Turnforening




102
Leah Kristine Aarum, Nedre Glomma Turn




60
Aja-Fatou Marenah, Moss Turnforening




101
Tilde Myrene, Nedre Glomma Turn




75
Gine Hauglum-Werner, Holmen Tropp og Turn




49
Erika Eikremsvik Tolaas, Aalesunds Turnforening




100
Nora Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turn




106
Aurora Rand-Holen, Njård




47
Tiril Jacobsen Molnes, Aalesunds Turnforening




52
Mali Sofie Wikeland, Molde Turnforening




27
Vilma Kornelie Hetle, Trondhjems Turnforening




53
Lina Jenset, Molde Turnforening




58
Frida Visnes Silseth, Molde Turnforening




38
Emilia Thea Maurins, Sotra SK




107
Leah-Isabel Fronth Jakobsen-Dahle, Njård




24
Tuva Westgaard Holter, Moss Turnforening




48
Hili Bjørg Scharf, Aalesunds Turnforening




23
Marthe Wiggen, Moss Turnforening




22
Tuva Irene Hild Hansen, Moss Turnforening




54
Julia Ugelstad Myrvang, Molde Turnforening




26
Live Rusten Berge, Trondhjems Turnforening




39
Emma Lenea Bjerke, Sotra SK




37
Tonje Johannesen, Sotra SK




51
Marie Erstad, Aalesunds Turnforening




55
Henricke Farstad, Molde Turnforening




19
Christina Finstad, Hamar IL




20
Oda Senumstad, Hamar IL




56
Eina Bredeli, Molde Turnforening




59
Vanessa Engebretsen, Moss Turnforening





Last Update: 5/26/2024 9:08:40 PM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL