Back 

Unni & Haralds Trophy Haslehallen, Oslo, 2022-10-14

WAG Youth WAG Junior WAG Junior Finals WAG Senior WAG Senior Finals MAG Youth 11-12 MAG Youth 13-14 MAG Junior MAG Junior Finals MAG Senior MAG Senior Finals MAG Special Olympics WAG Team Competition MAG Team Competition
WAG Senior
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
66
Maria Tronrud
Oslo Turnforening
13.166
13.166/12.333
D: 4.2/3.4
E: 8.966/8.933
12.400
D: 4.10
E: 8.300
13.450
D: 5.10
E: 8.350
11.750
D: 4.50
E: 7.250
50.766
VT
13.166
13.166/12.333
D: 4.2/3.4
E: 8.966/8.933
UB
12.400
D: 4.1
E: 8.300
BB
13.450
D: 5.1
E: 8.350
FX
11.750
D: 4.5
E: 7.250
2
65
Mali Trongmo Neurauter
Oslo Turnforening
11.766
11.766/12.033
D: 3.8/3.8
E: 8.066/8.233
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
11.450
D: 4.30
E: 7.150
13.150
D: 5.00
E: 8.150
12.200
D: 4.50
E: 7.700
48.566
2.200
VT
11.766
11.766/12.033
D: 3.8/3.8
E: 8.066/8.233
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
11.450
D: 4.3
E: 7.150
BB
13.150
D: 5.0
E: 8.150
FX
12.200
D: 4.5
E: 7.700
3
84
Juliane Tøssebro
Laksevåg
12.600
12.600/-
D: 3.6/-
E: 9.000/-
11.200
D: 3.90
E: 7.300
11.750
D: 3.90
E: 7.850
12.450
D: 4.50
E: 7.950
48.000
2.766
VT
12.600
12.600/-
D: 3.6/-
E: 9.000/-
UB
11.200
D: 3.9
E: 7.300
BB
11.750
D: 3.9
E: 7.850
FX
12.450
D: 4.5
E: 7.950
4
67
Marie Nilsen Rønbeck
Oslo Turnforening
12.133
12.133/-
D: 3.6/-
E: 8.533/-
10.400
D: 4.10
E: 6.300
13.000
D: 5.00
E: 8.000
11.700
D: 5.10
E: 6.600
47.233
3.533
VT
12.133
12.133/-
D: 3.6/-
E: 8.533/-
UB
10.400
D: 4.1
E: 6.300
BB
13.000
D: 5.0
E: 8.000
FX
11.700
D: 5.1
E: 6.600
5
63
Anna Fozia Vik
Oslo Turnforening
12.000
12.000/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.600/-
11.500
D: 3.90
E: 7.600
11.100
D: 4.00
E: 7.100
11.700
D: 4.10
E: 7.600
46.300
4.466
VT
12.000
12.000/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.600/-
UB
11.500
D: 3.9
E: 7.600
BB
11.100
D: 4.0
E: 7.100
FX
11.700
D: 4.1
E: 7.600
6
68
Olivia Laszlo Bergem
Oslo Turnforening
11.633
11.633/12.100
D: 3.6/3.4
E: 8.033/8.700
11.200
D: 4.10
E: 7.100
11.050
D: 4.30
E: 6.750
11.650
D: 4.50
E: 7.450
ND: 0.30
45.533
5.233
VT
11.633
11.633/12.100
D: 3.6/3.4
E: 8.033/8.700
UB
11.200
D: 4.1
E: 7.100
BB
11.050
D: 4.3
E: 6.750
FX
11.650
D: 4.5
E: 7.450
ND: 0.30
7
105
Amalie Norvang Dalene
Nedre Glomma Turn
11.966
11.966/-
D: 3.8/-
E: 8.166/-
9.300
D: 2.40
E: 6.900
12.400
D: 4.50
E: 7.900
11.700
D: 4.10
E: 7.600
45.366
5.400
VT
11.966
11.966/-
D: 3.8/-
E: 8.166/-
UB
9.300
D: 2.4
E: 6.900
BB
12.400
D: 4.5
E: 7.900
FX
11.700
D: 4.1
E: 7.600
8
71
Selma Andrea Halvorsen
Oslo Turnforening
12.733
12.733/11.866
D: 4.2/3.4
E: 8.533/8.466
11.950
D: 4.10
E: 7.850
10.450
D: 4.40
E: 6.050
10.000
D: 4.00
E: 6.300
ND: 0.30
45.133
5.633
VT
12.733
12.733/11.866
D: 4.2/3.4
E: 8.533/8.466
UB
11.950
D: 4.1
E: 7.850
BB
10.450
D: 4.4
E: 6.050
FX
10.000
D: 4.0
E: 6.300
ND: 0.30
9
72
Selma Gudim Karlsen
Oslo Turnforening
11.666
11.666/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.466/-
10.300
D: 3.80
E: 6.500
11.400
D: 4.40
E: 7.000
11.500
D: 3.90
E: 7.600
44.866
5.900
VT
11.666
11.666/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.466/-
UB
10.300
D: 3.8
E: 6.500
BB
11.400
D: 4.4
E: 7.000
FX
11.500
D: 3.9
E: 7.600
10
70
Scarlett Mapusa Rennesund
Oslo Turnforening
12.433
12.433/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 9.033/-
9.800
D: 2.60
E: 7.200
10.550
D: 4.40
E: 6.150
10.750
D: 3.20
E: 7.850
ND: 0.30
43.533
7.233
VT
12.433
12.433/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 9.033/-
UB
9.800
D: 2.6
E: 7.200
BB
10.550
D: 4.4
E: 6.150
FX
10.750
D: 3.2
E: 7.850
ND: 0.30
11
98
Nora Hanfelt
Team Sweden
11.433
11.433/-
D: 3.0/-
E: 8.433/-
10.400
D: 2.70
E: 7.700
10.050
D: 4.10
E: 5.950
11.200
D: 3.80
E: 7.400
43.083
7.683
VT
11.433
11.433/-
D: 3.0/-
E: 8.433/-
UB
10.400
D: 2.7
E: 7.700
BB
10.050
D: 4.1
E: 5.950
FX
11.200
D: 3.8
E: 7.400
12
28
Karoline Søberg
Trondhjems Turnforening
11.466
11.466/11.600
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.166/8.400
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
9.550
D: 1.10
E: 8.450
11.150
D: 4.00
E: 7.150
10.500
D: 3.90
E: 6.800
ND: 0.20
42.666
8.100
VT
11.466
11.466/11.600
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.166/8.400
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
9.550
D: 1.1
E: 8.450
BB
11.150
D: 4.0
E: 7.150
FX
10.500
D: 3.9
E: 6.800
ND: 0.20
13
97
Sofia Johansson
Team Sweden
11.900
11.900/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.500/-
9.800
D: 1.20
E: 8.600
10.050
D: 4.20
E: 5.850
10.700
D: 3.30
E: 7.400
42.450
8.316
VT
11.900
11.900/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.500/-
UB
9.800
D: 1.2
E: 8.600
BB
10.050
D: 4.2
E: 5.850
FX
10.700
D: 3.3
E: 7.400
14
95
Filippa Mollan
Siddis Trim og Turnforening
11.966
11.966/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.566/-
8.950
D: 1.20
E: 7.750
10.950
D: 3.10
E: 7.850
10.400
D: 2.90
E: 7.500
42.266
8.500
VT
11.966
11.966/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.566/-
UB
8.950
D: 1.2
E: 7.750
BB
10.950
D: 3.1
E: 7.850
FX
10.400
D: 2.9
E: 7.500
15
80
Serina Kvæstad
Holmen Tropp og Turn
11.533
11.533/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.333/-
9.050
D: 2.60
E: 6.450
10.300
D: 3.80
E: 6.500
11.150
D: 3.90
E: 7.250
42.033
8.733
VT
11.533
11.533/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.333/-
UB
9.050
D: 2.6
E: 6.450
BB
10.300
D: 3.8
E: 6.500
FX
11.150
D: 3.9
E: 7.250
16
82
Kaja Fretland Vika
Holmen Tropp og Turn
11.100
11.100/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 7.900/-
8.650
D: 2.50
E: 6.150
11.800
D: 4.20
E: 7.600
10.250
D: 2.90
E: 7.350
41.800
8.966
VT
11.100
11.100/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 7.900/-
UB
8.650
D: 2.5
E: 6.150
BB
11.800
D: 4.2
E: 7.600
FX
10.250
D: 2.9
E: 7.350
17
36
Ilona Kossila
Gymnastics club Keski-Uusimaa VSK-U
10.200
10.200/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.200/-
8.500
D: 1.10
E: 7.400
9.950
D: 3.40
E: 6.650
ND: 0.10
11.150
D: 3.00
E: 8.150
39.800
10.966
VT
10.200
10.200/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.200/-
UB
8.500
D: 1.1
E: 7.400
BB
9.950
D: 3.4
E: 6.650
ND: 0.10
FX
11.150
D: 3.0
E: 8.150
18
21
Linn Charlotte Schulstad
Hamar IL
11.200
11.200/10.633
D: 3.4/3.6
E: 7.800/7.033
6.800
D: 1.00
E: 5.800
10.550
D: 3.60
E: 6.950
10.450
D: 3.20
E: 7.250
39.000
11.766
VT
11.200
11.200/10.633
D: 3.4/3.6
E: 7.800/7.033
UB
6.800
D: 1.0
E: 5.800
BB
10.550
D: 3.6
E: 6.950
FX
10.450
D: 3.2
E: 7.250
19
81
Tuva Grøv Revheim
Holmen Tropp og Turn
10.300
10.300/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 7.900/-
8.550
D: 1.20
E: 7.350
10.700
D: 3.50
E: 7.200
9.250
D: 2.90
E: 6.350
38.800
11.966
VT
10.300
10.300/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 7.900/-
UB
8.550
D: 1.2
E: 7.350
BB
10.700
D: 3.5
E: 7.200
FX
9.250
D: 2.9
E: 6.350
20
43
Johanne Barlund Brevad
HSIL
11.466
11.466/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.266/-
8.500
D: 1.10
E: 7.400
7.700
D: 2.80
E: 4.900
9.650
D: 2.40
E: 7.250
37.316
13.450
VT
11.466
11.466/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.266/-
UB
8.500
D: 1.1
E: 7.400
BB
7.700
D: 2.8
E: 4.900
FX
9.650
D: 2.4
E: 7.250
21
62
Maia Roald Eide
Moss Turnforening
10.933
10.933/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 7.833/-
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
8.000
D: 1.10
E: 6.900
8.450
D: 3.10
E: 5.350
9.400
D: 2.50
E: 6.900
36.783
13.983
VT
10.933
10.933/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 7.833/-
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
8.000
D: 1.1
E: 6.900
BB
8.450
D: 3.1
E: 5.350
FX
9.400
D: 2.5
E: 6.900
22
29
Annika Bjerkan
Trondhjems Turnforening
10.166
10.166/9.866
D: 3.2/1.6
E: 6.966/8.266
6.800
D: 0.90
E: 5.900
9.600
D: 3.20
E: 6.400
10.100
D: 2.50
E: 7.600
36.666
14.100
VT
10.166
10.166/9.866
D: 3.2/1.6
E: 6.966/8.266
UB
6.800
D: 0.9
E: 5.900
BB
9.600
D: 3.2
E: 6.400
FX
10.100
D: 2.5
E: 7.600
23
42
Ingrid Haaland-Aas
HSIL
10.933
10.933/-
D: 3.0/-
E: 7.933/-
8.950
D: 3.50
E: 5.550
ND: 0.10
10.850
D: 3.20
E: 7.750
ND: 0.10
30.733
20.033
VT
10.933
10.933/-
D: 3.0/-
E: 7.933/-
UB

BB
8.950
D: 3.5
E: 5.550
ND: 0.10
FX
10.850
D: 3.2
E: 7.750
ND: 0.10
24
103
Nathalie Andreassen
Nedre Glomma Turn
10.433
10.433/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.033/-
5.850
D: 3.20
E: 2.750
ND: 0.10
10.600
D: 3.10
E: 7.600
ND: 0.10
26.883
23.883
VT
10.433
10.433/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.033/-
UB

BB
5.850
D: 3.2
E: 2.750
ND: 0.10
FX
10.600
D: 3.1
E: 7.600
ND: 0.10
25
104
Hedda Folden
Nedre Glomma Turn
12.850
D: 5.30
E: 7.550
11.350
D: 4.60
E: 7.050
ND: 0.30
24.200
26.566
VT
UB

BB
12.850
D: 5.3
E: 7.550
FX
11.350
D: 4.6
E: 7.050
ND: 0.30
26
79
Mari Tideman Kanter
Holmen Tropp og Turn
11.650
D: 4.00
E: 7.650
12.500
D: 4.80
E: 7.700
24.150
26.616
VT
UB
11.650
D: 4.0
E: 7.650
BB
12.500
D: 4.8
E: 7.700
FX

27
96
Maja Sandfridsson
Team Sweden
9.600
D: 1.70
E: 7.900
10.750
D: 3.60
E: 7.150
20.350
30.416
VT
UB
9.600
D: 1.7
E: 7.900
BB
10.750
D: 3.6
E: 7.150
FX

28
45
Smilla Ones
HSIL
9.600
D: 3.00
E: 6.600
8.950
D: 2.50
E: 6.450
18.550
32.216
VT
UB

BB
9.600
D: 3.0
E: 6.600
FX
8.950
D: 2.5
E: 6.450
29
85
Julie Erichsen
Laksevåg
12.800
D: 5.00
E: 7.800
12.800
37.966
VT
UB
12.800
D: 5.0
E: 7.800
BB

FX

30
69
Sarah Victoria Halvorsen
Oslo Turnforening
11.550
D: 3.80
E: 7.750
11.550
39.216
VT
UB
11.550
D: 3.8
E: 7.750
BB

FX

31
99
Tilde Stjernborg
Team Sweden
VT
UB

BB

FX

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
66
Maria Tronrud, Oslo Turnforening


4.2
3.4


8.966
8.933




12.749
13.166
12.333

2
71
Selma Andrea Halvorsen, Oslo Turnforening


4.2
3.4


8.533
8.466




12.299
12.733
11.866

0.450
3
65
Mali Trongmo Neurauter, Oslo Turnforening


3.8
3.8


8.066
8.233


0.1

11.899
11.766
12.033

0.850
4
68
Olivia Laszlo Bergem, Oslo Turnforening


3.6
3.4


8.033
8.700




11.866
11.633
12.100

0.883
5
28
Karoline Søberg, Trondhjems Turnforening


3.4
3.2


8.166
8.400


0.1

11.533
11.466
11.600

1.216
6
21
Linn Charlotte Schulstad, Hamar IL


3.4
3.6


7.800
7.033




10.916
11.200
10.633

1.833
7
29
Annika Bjerkan, Trondhjems Turnforening


3.2
1.6


6.966
8.266




10.016
10.166
9.866

2.733
8
84
Juliane Tøssebro, Laksevåg


3.6


9.000




6.300
12.600

6.449
9
70
Scarlett Mapusa Rennesund, Oslo Turnforening


3.4


9.033




6.216
12.433

6.533
10
67
Marie Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo Turnforening


3.6


8.533




6.066
12.133

6.683
11
63
Anna Fozia Vik, Oslo Turnforening


3.4


8.600




6.000
12.000

6.749
12
95
Filippa Mollan, Siddis Trim og Turnforening


3.4


8.566




5.983
11.966

6.766
12
105
Amalie Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turn


3.8


8.166




5.983
11.966

6.766
14
97
Sofia Johansson, Team Sweden


3.4


8.500




5.950
11.900

6.799
15
72
Selma Gudim Karlsen, Oslo Turnforening


3.2


8.466




5.833
11.666

6.916
16
80
Serina Kvæstad, Holmen Tropp og Turn


3.2


8.333




5.766
11.533

6.983
17
43
Johanne Barlund Brevad, HSIL


3.2


8.266




5.733
11.466

7.016
18
98
Nora Hanfelt, Team Sweden


3.0


8.433




5.716
11.433

7.033
19
82
Kaja Fretland Vika, Holmen Tropp og Turn


3.2


7.900




5.550
11.100

7.199
20
42
Ingrid Haaland-Aas, HSIL


3.0


7.933




5.466
10.933

7.283
20
62
Maia Roald Eide, Moss Turnforening


3.2


7.833


0.1

5.466
10.933

7.283
22
103
Nathalie Andreassen, Nedre Glomma Turn


2.4


8.033




5.216
10.433

7.533
23
81
Tuva Grøv Revheim, Holmen Tropp og Turn


2.4


7.900




5.150
10.300

7.599
24
36
Ilona Kossila, Gymnastics club Keski-Uusimaa VSK-U


2.0


8.200




5.100
10.200

7.649
25
79
Mari Tideman Kanter, Holmen Tropp og Turn










25
85
Julie Erichsen, Laksevåg










25
96
Maja Sandfridsson, Team Sweden










25
99
Tilde Stjernborg, Team Sweden










25
104
Hedda Folden, Nedre Glomma Turn










Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
85
Julie Erichsen, Laksevåg

5.0

7.800


12.800

2
66
Maria Tronrud, Oslo Turnforening

4.1

8.300


12.400

0.400
3
71
Selma Andrea Halvorsen, Oslo Turnforening

4.1

7.850


11.950

0.850
4
79
Mari Tideman Kanter, Holmen Tropp og Turn

4.0

7.650


11.650

1.150
5
69
Sarah Victoria Halvorsen, Oslo Turnforening

3.8

7.750


11.550

1.250
6
63
Anna Fozia Vik, Oslo Turnforening

3.9

7.600


11.500

1.300
7
65
Mali Trongmo Neurauter, Oslo Turnforening

4.3

7.150


11.450

1.350
8
84
Juliane Tøssebro, Laksevåg

3.9

7.300


11.200

1.600
8
68
Olivia Laszlo Bergem, Oslo Turnforening

4.1

7.100


11.200

1.600
10
98
Nora Hanfelt, Team Sweden

2.7

7.700


10.400

2.400
10
67
Marie Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo Turnforening

4.1

6.300


10.400

2.400
12
72
Selma Gudim Karlsen, Oslo Turnforening

3.8

6.500


10.300

2.500
13
97
Sofia Johansson, Team Sweden

1.2

8.600


9.800

3.000
13
70
Scarlett Mapusa Rennesund, Oslo Turnforening

2.6

7.200


9.800

3.000
15
96
Maja Sandfridsson, Team Sweden

1.7

7.900


9.600

3.200
16
28
Karoline Søberg, Trondhjems Turnforening

1.1

8.450


9.550

3.250
17
105
Amalie Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turn

2.4

6.900


9.300

3.500
18
80
Serina Kvæstad, Holmen Tropp og Turn

2.6

6.450


9.050

3.750
19
95
Filippa Mollan, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

1.2

7.750


8.950

3.850
20
82
Kaja Fretland Vika, Holmen Tropp og Turn

2.5

6.150


8.650

4.150
21
81
Tuva Grøv Revheim, Holmen Tropp og Turn

1.2

7.350


8.550

4.250
22
36
Ilona Kossila, Gymnastics club Keski-Uusimaa VSK-U

1.1

7.400


8.500

4.300
22
43
Johanne Barlund Brevad, HSIL

1.1

7.400


8.500

4.300
24
62
Maia Roald Eide, Moss Turnforening

1.1

6.900


8.000

4.800
25
29
Annika Bjerkan, Trondhjems Turnforening

0.9

5.900


6.800

6.000
25
21
Linn Charlotte Schulstad, Hamar IL

1.0

5.800


6.800

6.000
27
99
Tilde Stjernborg, Team Sweden




27
103
Nathalie Andreassen, Nedre Glomma Turn




27
104
Hedda Folden, Nedre Glomma Turn




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
66
Maria Tronrud, Oslo Turnforening

5.1

8.350


13.450

2
65
Mali Trongmo Neurauter, Oslo Turnforening

5.0

8.150


13.150

0.300
3
67
Marie Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo Turnforening

5.0

8.000


13.000

0.450
4
104
Hedda Folden, Nedre Glomma Turn

5.3

7.550


12.850

0.600
5
79
Mari Tideman Kanter, Holmen Tropp og Turn

4.8

7.700


12.500

0.950
6
105
Amalie Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turn

4.5

7.900


12.400

1.050
7
82
Kaja Fretland Vika, Holmen Tropp og Turn

4.2

7.600


11.800

1.650
8
84
Juliane Tøssebro, Laksevåg

3.9

7.850


11.750

1.700
9
72
Selma Gudim Karlsen, Oslo Turnforening

4.4

7.000


11.400

2.050
10
28
Karoline Søberg, Trondhjems Turnforening

4.0

7.150


11.150

2.300
11
63
Anna Fozia Vik, Oslo Turnforening

4.0

7.100


11.100

2.350
12
68
Olivia Laszlo Bergem, Oslo Turnforening

4.3

6.750


11.050

2.400
13
95
Filippa Mollan, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

3.1

7.850


10.950

2.500
14
96
Maja Sandfridsson, Team Sweden

3.6

7.150


10.750

2.700
15
81
Tuva Grøv Revheim, Holmen Tropp og Turn

3.5

7.200


10.700

2.750
16
21
Linn Charlotte Schulstad, Hamar IL

3.6

6.950


10.550

2.900
16
70
Scarlett Mapusa Rennesund, Oslo Turnforening

4.4

6.150


10.550

2.900
18
71
Selma Andrea Halvorsen, Oslo Turnforening

4.4

6.050


10.450

3.000
19
80
Serina Kvæstad, Holmen Tropp og Turn

3.8

6.500


10.300

3.150
20
98
Nora Hanfelt, Team Sweden

4.1

5.950


10.050

3.400
20
97
Sofia Johansson, Team Sweden

4.2

5.850


10.050

3.400
22
36
Ilona Kossila, Gymnastics club Keski-Uusimaa VSK-U

3.4

6.650

0.1

9.950

3.500
23
45
Smilla Ones, HSIL

3.0

6.600


9.600

3.850
23
29
Annika Bjerkan, Trondhjems Turnforening

3.2

6.400


9.600

3.850
25
42
Ingrid Haaland-Aas, HSIL

3.5

5.550

0.1

8.950

4.500
26
62
Maia Roald Eide, Moss Turnforening

3.1

5.350


8.450

5.000
27
43
Johanne Barlund Brevad, HSIL

2.8

4.900


7.700

5.750
28
103
Nathalie Andreassen, Nedre Glomma Turn

3.2

2.750

0.1

5.850

7.600
29
85
Julie Erichsen, Laksevåg




29
99
Tilde Stjernborg, Team Sweden




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
84
Juliane Tøssebro, Laksevåg

4.5

7.950


12.450

2
65
Mali Trongmo Neurauter, Oslo Turnforening

4.5

7.700


12.200

0.250
3
66
Maria Tronrud, Oslo Turnforening

4.5

7.250


11.750

0.700
4
63
Anna Fozia Vik, Oslo Turnforening

4.1

7.600


11.700

0.750
4
105
Amalie Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turn

4.1

7.600


11.700

0.750
4
67
Marie Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo Turnforening

5.1

6.600


11.700

0.750
7
68
Olivia Laszlo Bergem, Oslo Turnforening

4.5

7.450

0.3

11.650

0.800
8
72
Selma Gudim Karlsen, Oslo Turnforening

3.9

7.600


11.500

0.950
9
104
Hedda Folden, Nedre Glomma Turn

4.6

7.050

0.3

11.350

1.100
10
98
Nora Hanfelt, Team Sweden

3.8

7.400


11.200

1.250
11
36
Ilona Kossila, Gymnastics club Keski-Uusimaa VSK-U

3.0

8.150


11.150

1.300
11
80
Serina Kvæstad, Holmen Tropp og Turn

3.9

7.250


11.150

1.300
13
42
Ingrid Haaland-Aas, HSIL

3.2

7.750

0.1

10.850

1.600
14
70
Scarlett Mapusa Rennesund, Oslo Turnforening

3.2

7.850

0.3

10.750

1.700
15
97
Sofia Johansson, Team Sweden

3.3

7.400


10.700

1.750
16
103
Nathalie Andreassen, Nedre Glomma Turn

3.1

7.600

0.1

10.600

1.850
17
28
Karoline Søberg, Trondhjems Turnforening

3.9

6.800

0.2

10.500

1.950
18
21
Linn Charlotte Schulstad, Hamar IL

3.2

7.250


10.450

2.000
19
95
Filippa Mollan, Siddis Trim og Turnforening

2.9

7.500


10.400

2.050
20
82
Kaja Fretland Vika, Holmen Tropp og Turn

2.9

7.350


10.250

2.200
21
29
Annika Bjerkan, Trondhjems Turnforening

2.5

7.600


10.100

2.350
22
71
Selma Andrea Halvorsen, Oslo Turnforening

4.0

6.300

0.3

10.000

2.450
23
43
Johanne Barlund Brevad, HSIL

2.4

7.250


9.650

2.800
24
62
Maia Roald Eide, Moss Turnforening

2.5

6.900


9.400

3.050
25
81
Tuva Grøv Revheim, Holmen Tropp og Turn

2.9

6.350


9.250

3.200
26
45
Smilla Ones, HSIL

2.5

6.450


8.950

3.500
27
96
Maja Sandfridsson, Team Sweden




27
99
Tilde Stjernborg, Team Sweden




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
105
Amalie Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turn




28
Karoline Søberg, Trondhjems Turnforening




80
Serina Kvæstad, Holmen Tropp og Turn




82
Kaja Fretland Vika, Holmen Tropp og Turn




81
Tuva Grøv Revheim, Holmen Tropp og Turn




62
Maia Roald Eide, Moss Turnforening




29
Annika Bjerkan, Trondhjems Turnforening




104
Hedda Folden, Nedre Glomma Turn





Last Update: 7/25/2024 6:12:58 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL