Back 

Unni & Haralds Trophy Haslehallen, Oslo, 2022-10-14

WAG Youth WAG Junior WAG Junior Finals WAG Senior WAG Senior Finals MAG Youth 11-12 MAG Youth 13-14 MAG Junior MAG Junior Finals MAG Senior MAG Senior Finals MAG Special Olympics WAG Team Competition MAG Team Competition
WAG Senior Finals
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
66
Maria Tronrud
Oslo Turnforening
13.033
13.033/12.200
D: 4.2/3.4
E: 8.833/8.800
12.400
D: 4.10
E: 8.300
12.100
D: 5.30
E: 6.800
12.300
D: 4.80
E: 7.800
ND: 0.30
49.833
VT
13.033
13.033/12.200
D: 4.2/3.4
E: 8.833/8.800
UB
12.400
D: 4.1
E: 8.300
BB
12.100
D: 5.3
E: 6.800
FX
12.300
D: 4.8
E: 7.800
ND: 0.30
2
65
Mali Trongmo Neurauter
Oslo Turnforening
12.333
12.333/11.966
D: 3.8/3.8
E: 8.533/8.166
12.850
D: 4.90
E: 7.950
12.300
D: 4.50
E: 7.900
ND: 0.10
37.483
12.350
VT
12.333
12.333/11.966
D: 3.8/3.8
E: 8.533/8.166
UB

BB
12.850
D: 4.9
E: 7.950
FX
12.300
D: 4.5
E: 7.900
ND: 0.10
3
67
Marie Nilsen Rønbeck
Oslo Turnforening
13.400
D: 5.20
E: 8.200
11.750
D: 5.30
E: 6.750
ND: 0.30
25.150
24.683
VT
UB

BB
13.400
D: 5.2
E: 8.200
FX
11.750
D: 5.3
E: 6.750
ND: 0.30
4
105
Amalie Norvang Dalene
Nedre Glomma Turn
12.400
D: 4.50
E: 7.900
11.650
D: 4.10
E: 7.550
24.050
25.783
VT
UB

BB
12.400
D: 4.5
E: 7.900
FX
11.650
D: 4.1
E: 7.550
5
63
Anna Fozia Vik
Oslo Turnforening
11.200
D: 3.90
E: 7.300
11.450
D: 4.10
E: 7.650
ND: 0.30
22.650
27.183
VT
UB
11.200
D: 3.9
E: 7.300
BB

FX
11.450
D: 4.1
E: 7.650
ND: 0.30
6
79
Mari Tideman Kanter
Holmen Tropp og Turn
10.500
D: 4.00
E: 6.500
11.950
D: 4.70
E: 7.250
22.450
27.383
VT
UB
10.500
D: 4.0
E: 6.500
BB
11.950
D: 4.7
E: 7.250
FX

7
71
Selma Andrea Halvorsen
Oslo Turnforening
10.600
10.600/11.333
D: 3.6/3.4
E: 7.000/7.933
11.050
D: 4.10
E: 6.950
21.650
28.183
VT
10.600
10.600/11.333
D: 3.6/3.4
E: 7.000/7.933
UB
11.050
D: 4.1
E: 6.950
BB

FX

8
84
Juliane Tøssebro
Laksevåg
12.550
D: 4.40
E: 8.150
12.550
37.283
VT
UB

BB

FX
12.550
D: 4.4
E: 8.150
9
85
Julie Erichsen
Laksevåg
12.400
D: 5.00
E: 7.400
12.400
37.433
VT
UB
12.400
D: 5.0
E: 7.400
BB

FX

10
68
Olivia Laszlo Bergem
Oslo Turnforening
11.766
11.766/12.066
D: 3.6/3.4
E: 8.266/8.766
ND: 0.10 / 0.10
11.766
38.067
VT
11.766
11.766/12.066
D: 3.6/3.4
E: 8.266/8.766
ND: 0.10/0.10
UB

BB

FX

11
28
Karoline Søberg
Trondhjems Turnforening
11.733
11.733/11.400
D: 3.4/3.0
E: 8.333/8.400
11.733
38.100
VT
11.733
11.733/11.400
D: 3.4/3.0
E: 8.333/8.400
UB

BB

FX

12
21
Linn Charlotte Schulstad
Hamar IL
11.566
11.566/11.600
D: 3.6/3.4
E: 7.966/8.200
11.566
38.267
VT
11.566
11.566/11.600
D: 3.6/3.4
E: 7.966/8.200
UB

BB

FX

13
69
Sarah Victoria Halvorsen
Oslo Turnforening
10.500
D: 3.80
E: 6.700
10.500
39.333
VT
UB
10.500
D: 3.8
E: 6.700
BB

FX

14
104
Hedda Folden
Nedre Glomma Turn
10.300
D: 5.10
E: 5.200
10.300
39.533
VT
UB

BB
10.300
D: 5.1
E: 5.200
FX

15
82
Kaja Fretland Vika
Holmen Tropp og Turn
VT
UB

BB

FX

15
72
Selma Gudim Karlsen
Oslo Turnforening
VT
UB

BB

FX

15
29
Annika Bjerkan
Trondhjems Turnforening
VT
UB

BB

FX

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
66
Maria Tronrud, Oslo Turnforening


4.2
3.4


8.833
8.800



Q
12.616
13.033
12.200

2
65
Mali Trongmo Neurauter, Oslo Turnforening


3.8
3.8


8.533
8.166



Q
12.149
12.333
11.966

0.467
3
68
Olivia Laszlo Bergem, Oslo Turnforening


3.6
3.4


8.266
8.766


0.1
0.1
Q
11.916
11.766
12.066

0.700
4
21
Linn Charlotte Schulstad, Hamar IL


3.6
3.4


7.966
8.200



Q
11.583
11.566
11.600

1.033
5
28
Karoline Søberg, Trondhjems Turnforening


3.4
3.0


8.333
8.400



Q
11.566
11.733
11.400

1.050
6
71
Selma Andrea Halvorsen, Oslo Turnforening


3.6
3.4


7.000
7.933



Q
10.966
10.600
11.333

1.650
7
29
Annika Bjerkan, Trondhjems Turnforening









q

7
84
Juliane Tøssebro, Laksevåg









q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
66
Maria Tronrud, Oslo Turnforening

4.1

8.300

Q
12.400

1
85
Julie Erichsen, Laksevåg

5.0

7.400

Q
12.400

3
63
Anna Fozia Vik, Oslo Turnforening

3.9

7.300

Q
11.200

1.200
4
71
Selma Andrea Halvorsen, Oslo Turnforening

4.1

6.950

Q
11.050

1.350
5
69
Sarah Victoria Halvorsen, Oslo Turnforening

3.8

6.700

Q
10.500

1.900
5
79
Mari Tideman Kanter, Holmen Tropp og Turn

4.0

6.500

Q
10.500

1.900
7
65
Mali Trongmo Neurauter, Oslo Turnforening



q

7
84
Juliane Tøssebro, Laksevåg



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
67
Marie Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo Turnforening

5.2

8.200

Q
13.400

2
65
Mali Trongmo Neurauter, Oslo Turnforening

4.9

7.950

Q
12.850

0.550
3
105
Amalie Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turn

4.5

7.900

Q
12.400

1.000
4
66
Maria Tronrud, Oslo Turnforening

5.3

6.800

Q
12.100

1.300
5
79
Mari Tideman Kanter, Holmen Tropp og Turn

4.7

7.250

Q
11.950

1.450
6
104
Hedda Folden, Nedre Glomma Turn

5.1

5.200

Q
10.300

3.100
7
82
Kaja Fretland Vika, Holmen Tropp og Turn



q

7
84
Juliane Tøssebro, Laksevåg



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
84
Juliane Tøssebro, Laksevåg

4.4

8.150

Q
12.550

2
65
Mali Trongmo Neurauter, Oslo Turnforening

4.5

7.900

0.1
Q
12.300

0.250
2
66
Maria Tronrud, Oslo Turnforening

4.8

7.800

0.3
Q
12.300

0.250
4
67
Marie Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo Turnforening

5.3

6.750

0.3
Q
11.750

0.800
5
105
Amalie Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turn

4.1

7.550

Q
11.650

0.900
6
63
Anna Fozia Vik, Oslo Turnforening

4.1

7.650

0.3
Q
11.450

1.100
7
68
Olivia Laszlo Bergem, Oslo Turnforening



q

7
72
Selma Gudim Karlsen, Oslo Turnforening



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 7/25/2024 6:22:06 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL