Back 

Riksserien 4 Örnsköldsvik, 2022-10-08

Junior Bas 2009

Tunnband | Band
Namn Total
1  Alexaandra Eisefld, Jönköpings GF 60,000
2  Alina Kremen, Jönköpings GF 55,350
3  Natalie Dawood, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 54,250
4  Michele Sienkiewicz, Stockholm Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 46,800
4  Alice Löfqvist, Jönköpings GF 50,000

Junior Bas 2008

Tunnband | Band
Namn Total
1  Anni Wedman, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 58,950
2  Svea Kareståhl, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 58,000
3  Aleksandra Pochec, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 56,850
4  Aliina Rakhmanova, Jönköpings GF 56,650
5  Sigrid Lively, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 56,250
6  Saga Elfvendahl, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 54,600
7  Ella Von Haartman, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 53,650
8  Evelina Nilsson, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 53,350
9  Thilde Rolén, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 48,700
9  Alma Horkamo, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 48,400
9  Lily Olwora, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 49,800
9  Linn Anderud, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 52,250
9  Simona Trajkovski, Jönköpings GF 44,250
9  Nathalie Enderin, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 52,250
9  Tyra Wållgren, Jönköpings GF 52,650

Junior Bas 2007

Tunnband | Band
Namn Total
1  Saga Näslin, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 47,550

Junior FIG

Tunnband | Boll | Band
Namn Total
1  Linnea Magdeburg, GF Uppsalaflickorna 75,850
2  Anastasia Nechitaylo, GF Uppsalaflickorna 74,700
3  Josefine Engstrand, GF Uppsalaflickorna 69,400
4  Lowa Andersson, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 66,600
5  Katarina Constantinidou, Stockholm Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 66,500
6  Viktoriya Pelikhataya, GF Uppsalaflickorna 64,700
7  Melanie Wennman, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 61,350
8  Sofia Constantinidou, Stockholm Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 58,300
9  Thanaelle Nziza, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 58,200
10  Nova Östberg, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 55,750
11  Emma Bjerklin, Jönköpings GF 51,700

DT Junior

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
1  Lowa/Thanaelle, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 41,300
2  Thilde/Alma, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 36,250
3  Saga/Evelina, Södertälje Gymnastik o Sportförening 35,150
4  Linn/Ella, Halmstad Rytmisk Gymnastikförening 33,000
5  Alice/Tyra/Simona, Jönköpings GF 29,950

DT Senior

Försök 1 | Försök 2
Namn Total
1  Tiara/Sofia, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 41,400
2  Hanna/Alice, GF Uppsalaflickorna 36,350
3  Maja/Ida, GF Uppsalaflickorna 35,850

Senior Bas 2006

Tunnband | Band
Namn Total
1  Hanna Alared, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 48,350
2  Ida Ekman, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 45,350
3  Amanda Nilsson, Örnsköldsviks Gymnastikklubb 40,450

Senior Bas

Tunnband | Band
Namn Total
1  Anna-Maria Herzberg, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 55,950

Senior FIG

Tunnband | Boll | Band
Namn Total
1  Emma Göransson, GF Uppsalaflickorna 80,050
2  Elina Sheremey, GF Uppsalaflickorna 75,000
3  Agnes Hagberg, GF Uppsalaflickorna 65,700
4  Tiara Nziza, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 56,750
5  Sofia Bergqusit, Stråssa Gymnastikförening 56,650

Last Update: 2022-11-26 13:38:53