Back 

RG Friends Masters 2022 Taastrup, 2022-11-05

Children (2012-2011) Pre-junior (2010) Junior 1 (2009) Junior 2 B (2008-2007) DT junior and DT senior Senior B (2006 and older) Junior 2 A (2008-2007) Senior A (2006 and older)
Children (2012-2011)
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Round 1
Round 2
Total
Gap
1
4
Isabella Nowak Escobedo
ROG
16.666
D: 3.400
A: 6.000
E: 7.266
16.150
D: 1.700
A: 6.850
E: 7.600
32.816
Round 1
16.666
D: 3.400
A: 6.000
E: 7.266
Round 2
16.150
D: 1.700
A: 6.850
E: 7.600
2
3
Emilia Sophia Seistrup
Hjerting If Gymnastik
15.166
D: 1.800
A: 7.200
E: 6.166
14.833
D: 3.800
A: 5.700
E: 5.933
Pen: 0.60
29.999
2.817
Round 1
15.166
D: 1.800
A: 7.200
E: 6.166
Round 2
14.833
D: 3.800
A: 5.700
E: 5.933
Pen 0.6
3
2
Alina Petersen
ROG
13.833
D: 1.600
A: 5.900
E: 6.333
15.783
D: 2.000
A: 6.750
E: 7.033
29.616
3.200
Round 1
13.833
D: 1.600
A: 5.900
E: 6.333
Round 2
15.783
D: 2.000
A: 6.750
E: 7.033
4
8
Emine Beck Hansen
Skjeberg Turnforening
11.816
D: 1.500
A: 5.750
E: 4.866
Pen: 0.30
16.233
D: 2.000
A: 6.700
E: 7.533
28.049
4.767
Round 1
11.816
D: 1.500
A: 5.750
E: 4.866
Pen 0.3
Round 2
16.233
D: 2.000
A: 6.700
E: 7.533
5
5
Nikol Minkova
ROG
15.650
D: 1.900
A: 6.450
E: 7.300
12.333
D: 1.000
A: 4.900
E: 6.433
27.983
4.833
Round 1
15.650
D: 1.900
A: 6.450
E: 7.300
Round 2
12.333
D: 1.000
A: 4.900
E: 6.433
6
7
Marie Jørgensen
Ølstykke GF
15.133
D: 1.900
A: 6.900
E: 6.333
12.300
D: 2.100
A: 5.500
E: 4.700
27.433
5.383
Round 1
15.133
D: 1.900
A: 6.900
E: 6.333
Round 2
12.300
D: 2.100
A: 5.500
E: 4.700
7
1
Natalie Holm
Ølstykke GF
14.966
D: 1.900
A: 6.500
E: 6.566
12.066
D: 1.700
A: 5.500
E: 5.466
Pen: 0.60
27.032
5.784
Round 1
14.966
D: 1.900
A: 6.500
E: 6.566
Round 2
12.066
D: 1.700
A: 5.500
E: 5.466
Pen 0.6
8
6
Duru Im
Ølstykke GF
10.283
D: 1.200
A: 5.150
E: 4.533
Pen: 0.60
13.450
D: 0.400
A: 6.650
E: 6.400
23.733
9.083
Round 1
10.283
D: 1.200
A: 5.150
E: 4.533
Pen 0.6
Round 2
13.450
D: 0.400
A: 6.650
E: 6.400
Pl
#
Name
D
A
E
Pen-
Score
Gap
1
4
Isabella Nowak Escobedo, ROG

3.400

6.000

7.266

16.666

2
5
Nikol Minkova, ROG

1.900

6.450

7.300

15.650

1.016
3
3
Emilia Sophia Seistrup, Hjerting If Gymnastik

1.800

7.200

6.166

15.166

1.500
4
7
Marie Jørgensen, Ølstykke GF

1.900

6.900

6.333

15.133

1.533
5
1
Natalie Holm, Ølstykke GF

1.900

6.500

6.566

14.966

1.700
6
2
Alina Petersen, ROG

1.600

5.900

6.333

13.833

2.833
7
8
Emine Beck Hansen, Skjeberg Turnforening

1.500

5.750

4.866

0.30

11.816

4.850
8
6
Duru Im, Ølstykke GF

1.200

5.150

4.533

0.60

10.283

6.383
Pl
#
Name
D
A
E
Pen-
Score
Gap
1
8
Emine Beck Hansen, Skjeberg Turnforening

2.000

6.700

7.533

16.233

2
4
Isabella Nowak Escobedo, ROG

1.700

6.850

7.600

16.150

0.083
3
2
Alina Petersen, ROG

2.000

6.750

7.033

15.783

0.450
4
3
Emilia Sophia Seistrup, Hjerting If Gymnastik

3.800

5.700

5.933

0.60

14.833

1.400
5
6
Duru Im, Ølstykke GF

0.400

6.650

6.400

13.450

2.783
6
5
Nikol Minkova, ROG

1.000

4.900

6.433

12.333

3.900
7
7
Marie Jørgensen, Ølstykke GF

2.100

5.500

4.700

12.300

3.933
8
1
Natalie Holm, Ølstykke GF

1.700

5.500

5.466

0.60

12.066

4.167
Pl
#
Name
D
A
E
Pen-
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
A
E
Pen-
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
A
E
Pen-
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
A
E
Pen-
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
A
E
Pen-
Score
Gap

Last Update: 4/18/2024 3:18:26 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL