Tillbaka 

UGP-cupen 2022 Uddevalla, 2022-11-12

Region Riks Steg 7
Region
Icke officiella resultat
Pl
#
Namn
Hopp
Barr
Bom
Fristående
Total
Gap
1
9
Astrid Lagerlöf
Vänersborgs gymnastikförening
10,400
10,400/10,800
D: 1,6/1,6
E: 8,800/9,200
9,500
D: 3,50
E: 6,000
10,700
D: 3,80
E: 6,900
10,800
D: 4,70
E: 6,100
41,400
VT
10,400
10,400/10,800
D: 1,6/1,6
E: 8,800/9,200
UB
9,500
D: 3,5
E: 6,000
BB
10,700
D: 3,8
E: 6,900
FX
10,800
D: 4,7
E: 6,100
2
18
Josefine Söderberg
Uddevalla Gymnastik och Parkour
10,300
10,300/9,500
D: 2,4/1,6
E: 7,900/7,900
6,000
D: 1,90
E: 6,100
ND: 2,00
12,600
D: 4,70
E: 7,900
12,000
D: 4,60
E: 7,400
40,900
0,500
VT
10,300
10,300/9,500
D: 2,4/1,6
E: 7,900/7,900
UB
6,000
D: 1,9
E: 6,100
ND: 2,00
BB
12,600
D: 4,7
E: 7,900
FX
12,000
D: 4,6
E: 7,400
3
2
Rebecka Johannesson
Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening
9,600
9,600/9,400
D: 1,6/1,6
E: 8,000/7,800
8,700
D: 2,30
E: 6,400
9,900
D: 4,30
E: 5,600
11,900
D: 4,90
E: 7,000
40,100
1,300
VT
9,600
9,600/9,400
D: 1,6/1,6
E: 8,000/7,800
UB
8,700
D: 2,3
E: 6,400
BB
9,900
D: 4,3
E: 5,600
FX
11,900
D: 4,9
E: 7,000
4
7
Elvira Lennartsson Thorén
Göteborgs Turnförening
10,100
10,100/10,700
D: 1,6/1,6
E: 8,500/9,100
6,200
D: 1,70
E: 6,500
ND: 2,00
10,900
D: 3,80
E: 7,100
11,700
D: 4,50
E: 7,200
38,900
2,500
VT
10,100
10,100/10,700
D: 1,6/1,6
E: 8,500/9,100
UB
6,200
D: 1,7
E: 6,500
ND: 2,00
BB
10,900
D: 3,8
E: 7,100
FX
11,700
D: 4,5
E: 7,200
5
16
Alessia Mani
Tölö Gymnastikförening
10,500
10,500/10,600
D: 2,0/2,4
E: 8,500/8,200
7,700
D: 1,90
E: 5,800
9,200
D: 4,40
E: 4,800
11,400
D: 4,40
E: 7,000
38,800
2,600
VT
10,500
10,500/10,600
D: 2,0/2,4
E: 8,500/8,200
UB
7,700
D: 1,9
E: 5,800
BB
9,200
D: 4,4
E: 4,800
FX
11,400
D: 4,4
E: 7,000
6
10
Maja Solefors
Vänersborgs gymnastikförening
10,600
10,600/10,700
D: 2,4/1,6
E: 8,200/9,100
7,300
D: 2,50
E: 4,800
9,000
D: 3,80
E: 5,200
10,900
D: 4,90
E: 6,000
37,800
3,600
VT
10,600
10,600/10,700
D: 2,4/1,6
E: 8,200/9,100
UB
7,300
D: 2,5
E: 4,800
BB
9,000
D: 3,8
E: 5,200
FX
10,900
D: 4,9
E: 6,000
6
14
Tova Östling
IK Ymer Gymnastik
10,100
10,100/10,000
D: 1,6/1,6
E: 8,500/8,400
7,600
D: 2,50
E: 5,100
10,000
D: 3,00
E: 7,000
10,100
D: 3,30
E: 6,800
37,800
3,600
VT
10,100
10,100/10,000
D: 1,6/1,6
E: 8,500/8,400
UB
7,600
D: 2,5
E: 5,100
BB
10,000
D: 3,0
E: 7,000
FX
10,100
D: 3,3
E: 6,800
8
17
Elsa Krögen
Uddevalla Gymnastik och Parkour
9,500
9,500/9,600
D: 1,6/1,6
E: 7,900/8,000
8,300
D: 2,80
E: 5,500
9,600
D: 3,50
E: 6,100
10,300
D: 4,50
E: 5,800
37,700
3,700
VT
9,500
9,500/9,600
D: 1,6/1,6
E: 7,900/8,000
UB
8,300
D: 2,8
E: 5,500
BB
9,600
D: 3,5
E: 6,100
FX
10,300
D: 4,5
E: 5,800
9
4
Tyra Blomqvist
Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening
9,100
9,100/-
D: 2,4/-
E: 6,700/-
5,700
D: 2,20
E: 6,500
ND: 3,00
10,900
D: 4,50
E: 6,400
10,000
D: 3,50
E: 6,500
35,700
5,700
VT
9,100
9,100/-
D: 2,4/-
E: 6,700/-
UB
5,700
D: 2,2
E: 6,500
ND: 3,00
BB
10,900
D: 4,5
E: 6,400
FX
10,000
D: 3,5
E: 6,500
10
141
Ella Klasson
IK Ymer
10,000
10,000/-
D: 1,6/-
E: 8,400/-
7,600
D: 2,80
E: 4,800
8,900
D: 3,00
E: 5,900
8,900
D: 3,90
E: 5,000
35,400
6,000
VT
10,000
10,000/-
D: 1,6/-
E: 8,400/-
UB
7,600
D: 2,8
E: 4,800
BB
8,900
D: 3,0
E: 5,900
FX
8,900
D: 3,9
E: 5,000
11
3
Esther Klassen
Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening
8,900
8,900/-
D: 1,6/-
E: 7,300/-
8,900
D: 2,10
E: 6,800
9,400
D: 3,50
E: 5,900
7,800
D: 3,10
E: 4,700
35,000
6,400
VT
8,900
8,900/-
D: 1,6/-
E: 7,300/-
UB
8,900
D: 2,1
E: 6,800
BB
9,400
D: 3,5
E: 5,900
FX
7,800
D: 3,1
E: 4,700
12
6
Albiona Shabani
Göteborgs Turnförening
9,300
9,300/8,800
D: 1,6/1,6
E: 7,700/7,200
4,100
D: 1,00
E: 6,100
ND: 3,00
10,900
D: 4,10
E: 6,800
10,300
D: 3,80
E: 6,500
34,600
6,800
VT
9,300
9,300/8,800
D: 1,6/1,6
E: 7,700/7,200
UB
4,100
D: 1,0
E: 6,100
ND: 3,00
BB
10,900
D: 4,1
E: 6,800
FX
10,300
D: 3,8
E: 6,500
13
12
Zora Julia Jarai
Vänersborgs gymnastikförening
9,500
9,500/-
D: 1,6/-
E: 7,900/-
5,200
D: 1,40
E: 3,800
9,100
D: 3,80
E: 5,300
9,300
D: 2,50
E: 6,800
33,100
8,300
VT
9,500
9,500/-
D: 1,6/-
E: 7,900/-
UB
5,200
D: 1,4
E: 3,800
BB
9,100
D: 3,8
E: 5,300
FX
9,300
D: 2,5
E: 6,800
14
11
Freja Hildingsson
Vänersborgs gymnastikförening
10,800
10,800/11,600
D: 1,6/1,6
E: 9,200/10,000
10,000
D: 3,60
E: 6,400
11,700
D: 4,70
E: 7,000
32,500
8,900
VT
10,800
10,800/11,600
D: 1,6/1,6
E: 9,200/10,000
UB

BB
10,000
D: 3,6
E: 6,400
FX
11,700
D: 4,7
E: 7,000
15
5
Tuva Cederqvist
Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening
8,900
8,900/8,800
D: 1,6/1,6
E: 7,300/7,200
5,800
D: 1,20
E: 6,600
ND: 2,00
8,000
D: 3,10
E: 4,900
8,100
D: 2,60
E: 5,500
30,800
10,600
VT
8,900
8,900/8,800
D: 1,6/1,6
E: 7,300/7,200
UB
5,800
D: 1,2
E: 6,600
ND: 2,00
BB
8,000
D: 3,1
E: 4,900
FX
8,100
D: 2,6
E: 5,500
16
13
Minna Ransjö
Vänersborgs gymnastikförening
9,100
9,100/-
D: 1,6/-
E: 7,500/-
3,000
D: 1,20
E: 3,800
ND: 2,00
5,700
D: 2,20
E: 5,500
ND: 2,00
7,700
D: 1,60
E: 6,100
25,500
15,900
VT
9,100
9,100/-
D: 1,6/-
E: 7,500/-
UB
3,000
D: 1,2
E: 3,800
ND: 2,00
BB
5,700
D: 2,2
E: 5,500
ND: 2,00
FX
7,700
D: 1,6
E: 6,100
17
15
Olivia Salesjö
Lysekils GF
9,800
9,800/9,400
D: 1,6/1,6
E: 8,200/7,800
4,400
D: 1,20
E: 5,200
ND: 2,00
11,200
D: 4,20
E: 7,000
25,400
16,000
VT
9,800
9,800/9,400
D: 1,6/1,6
E: 8,200/7,800
UB
4,400
D: 1,2
E: 5,200
ND: 2,00
BB

FX
11,200
D: 4,2
E: 7,000
Pl
#
Namn
D
E
ND
Poäng
Gap
1
11
Freja Hildingsson, Vänersborgs gymnastikförening


1,6
1,6


9,200
10,000




10,800
11,600

2
10
Maja Solefors, Vänersborgs gymnastikförening


2,4
1,6


8,200
9,100




10,600
10,700

0,200
3
16
Alessia Mani, Tölö Gymnastikförening


2,0
2,4


8,500
8,200




10,500
10,600

0,300
4
9
Astrid Lagerlöf, Vänersborgs gymnastikförening


1,6
1,6


8,800
9,200




10,400
10,800

0,400
5
18
Josefine Söderberg, Uddevalla Gymnastik och Parkour


2,4
1,6


7,900
7,900




10,300
9,500

0,500
6
14
Tova Östling, IK Ymer Gymnastik


1,6
1,6


8,500
8,400




10,100
10,000

0,700
6
7
Elvira Lennartsson Thorén, Göteborgs Turnförening


1,6
1,6


8,500
9,100




10,100
10,700

0,700
8
141
Ella Klasson, IK Ymer


1,6


8,400




10,000

0,800
9
15
Olivia Salesjö, Lysekils GF


1,6
1,6


8,200
7,800




9,800
9,400

1,000
10
2
Rebecka Johannesson, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening


1,6
1,6


8,000
7,800




9,600
9,400

1,200
11
12
Zora Julia Jarai, Vänersborgs gymnastikförening


1,6


7,900




9,500

1,300
11
17
Elsa Krögen, Uddevalla Gymnastik och Parkour


1,6
1,6


7,900
8,000




9,500
9,600

1,300
13
6
Albiona Shabani, Göteborgs Turnförening


1,6
1,6


7,700
7,200




9,300
8,800

1,500
14
13
Minna Ransjö, Vänersborgs gymnastikförening


1,6


7,500




9,100

1,700
14
4
Tyra Blomqvist, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening


2,4


6,700




9,100

1,700
16
3
Esther Klassen, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening


1,6


7,300




8,900

1,900
16
5
Tuva Cederqvist, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening


1,6
1,6


7,300
7,200




8,900
8,800

1,900
Pl
#
Namn
D
E
ND
Poäng
Gap
1
9
Astrid Lagerlöf, Vänersborgs gymnastikförening

3,5

6,000


9,500

2
3
Esther Klassen, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening

2,1

6,800


8,900

0,600
3
2
Rebecka Johannesson, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening

2,3

6,400


8,700

0,800
4
17
Elsa Krögen, Uddevalla Gymnastik och Parkour

2,8

5,500


8,300

1,200
5
16
Alessia Mani, Tölö Gymnastikförening

1,9

5,800


7,700

1,800
6
14
Tova Östling, IK Ymer Gymnastik

2,5

5,100


7,600

1,900
6
141
Ella Klasson, IK Ymer

2,8

4,800


7,600

1,900
8
10
Maja Solefors, Vänersborgs gymnastikförening

2,5

4,800


7,300

2,200
9
7
Elvira Lennartsson Thorén, Göteborgs Turnförening

1,7

6,500

2,0

6,200

3,300
10
18
Josefine Söderberg, Uddevalla Gymnastik och Parkour

1,9

6,100

2,0

6,000

3,500
11
5
Tuva Cederqvist, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening

1,2

6,600

2,0

5,800

3,700
12
4
Tyra Blomqvist, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening

2,2

6,500

3,0

5,700

3,800
13
12
Zora Julia Jarai, Vänersborgs gymnastikförening

1,4

3,800


5,200

4,300
14
15
Olivia Salesjö, Lysekils GF

1,2

5,200

2,0

4,400

5,100
15
6
Albiona Shabani, Göteborgs Turnförening

1,0

6,100

3,0

4,100

5,400
16
13
Minna Ransjö, Vänersborgs gymnastikförening

1,2

3,800

2,0

3,000

6,500
Pl
#
Namn
D
E
ND
Poäng
Gap
1
18
Josefine Söderberg, Uddevalla Gymnastik och Parkour

4,7

7,900


12,600

2
7
Elvira Lennartsson Thorén, Göteborgs Turnförening

3,8

7,100


10,900

1,700
2
6
Albiona Shabani, Göteborgs Turnförening

4,1

6,800


10,900

1,700
2
4
Tyra Blomqvist, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening

4,5

6,400


10,900

1,700
5
9
Astrid Lagerlöf, Vänersborgs gymnastikförening

3,8

6,900


10,700

1,900
6
14
Tova Östling, IK Ymer Gymnastik

3,0

7,000


10,000

2,600
6
11
Freja Hildingsson, Vänersborgs gymnastikförening

3,6

6,400


10,000

2,600
8
2
Rebecka Johannesson, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening

4,3

5,600


9,900

2,700
9
17
Elsa Krögen, Uddevalla Gymnastik och Parkour

3,5

6,100


9,600

3,000
10
3
Esther Klassen, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening

3,5

5,900


9,400

3,200
11
16
Alessia Mani, Tölö Gymnastikförening

4,4

4,800


9,200

3,400
12
12
Zora Julia Jarai, Vänersborgs gymnastikförening

3,8

5,300


9,100

3,500
13
10
Maja Solefors, Vänersborgs gymnastikförening

3,8

5,200


9,000

3,600
14
141
Ella Klasson, IK Ymer

3,0

5,900


8,900

3,700
15
5
Tuva Cederqvist, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening

3,1

4,900


8,000

4,600
16
13
Minna Ransjö, Vänersborgs gymnastikförening

2,2

5,500

2,0

5,700

6,900
Pl
#
Namn
D
E
ND
Poäng
Gap
1
18
Josefine Söderberg, Uddevalla Gymnastik och Parkour

4,6

7,400


12,000

2
2
Rebecka Johannesson, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening

4,9

7,000


11,900

0,100
3
7
Elvira Lennartsson Thorén, Göteborgs Turnförening

4,5

7,200


11,700

0,300
3
11
Freja Hildingsson, Vänersborgs gymnastikförening

4,7

7,000


11,700

0,300
5
16
Alessia Mani, Tölö Gymnastikförening

4,4

7,000


11,400

0,600
6
15
Olivia Salesjö, Lysekils GF

4,2

7,000


11,200

0,800
7
10
Maja Solefors, Vänersborgs gymnastikförening

4,9

6,000


10,900

1,100
8
9
Astrid Lagerlöf, Vänersborgs gymnastikförening

4,7

6,100


10,800

1,200
9
6
Albiona Shabani, Göteborgs Turnförening

3,8

6,500


10,300

1,700
9
17
Elsa Krögen, Uddevalla Gymnastik och Parkour

4,5

5,800


10,300

1,700
11
14
Tova Östling, IK Ymer Gymnastik

3,3

6,800


10,100

1,900
12
4
Tyra Blomqvist, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening

3,5

6,500


10,000

2,000
13
12
Zora Julia Jarai, Vänersborgs gymnastikförening

2,5

6,800


9,300

2,700
14
141
Ella Klasson, IK Ymer

3,9

5,000


8,900

3,100
15
5
Tuva Cederqvist, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening

2,6

5,500


8,100

3,900
16
3
Esther Klassen, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening

3,1

4,700


7,800

4,200
17
13
Minna Ransjö, Vänersborgs gymnastikförening

1,6

6,100


7,700

4,300
Pl
#
Namn
D
E
ND
Poäng
Gap
Pl
#
Namn
D
E
ND
Poäng
Gap
Pl
#
Namn
D
E
ND
Poäng
Gap
9
Astrid Lagerlöf, Vänersborgs gymnastikförening




18
Josefine Söderberg, Uddevalla Gymnastik och Parkour




2
Rebecka Johannesson, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening




7
Elvira Lennartsson Thorén, Göteborgs Turnförening




16
Alessia Mani, Tölö Gymnastikförening




10
Maja Solefors, Vänersborgs gymnastikförening




14
Tova Östling, IK Ymer Gymnastik




17
Elsa Krögen, Uddevalla Gymnastik och Parkour




4
Tyra Blomqvist, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening




3
Esther Klassen, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening




6
Albiona Shabani, Göteborgs Turnförening




12
Zora Julia Jarai, Vänersborgs gymnastikförening




5
Tuva Cederqvist, Alingsås IF Gymnastikförening




13
Minna Ransjö, Vänersborgs gymnastikförening





Last Update: 2024-04-16 09:18:10
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL