Back 

Region yngre Lindesberg, 2022-11-12

Ungdomsklassen

Fristående | Boll/käglor
Namn Total
  Maja Magnusson, Stråssa GF
  Tina Persson, SGSF
  Ida Röjdeby, GF Uppsalaflickorna
  Roxana Yulchieva, Stockholm RG
  Marta Vrbanus, SGSF
  Liv Röjdeby, GF Uppsalaflickorna
  Emily Anna Pesko, SGSF
  Daminika Kviatkouskaya, Stockholm RG
  Miranda Näs, GF Uppsalaflickorna
  Lovissa Batota, SGSF
  Ester Bäccman, GF Uppsalaflickorna
  Naemi Scharffetter, SGSF
  Karina Nykon, GF Uppsalaflickorna
  Yara Kessem, Stockholm RG
  Sara Isik, SGSF
  Flora Eriksson, GF Uppsalaflickorna
  Vansessa Sydholm, SGSF
  Annika Balsaminova, Stockholm RG

PVU

Fristående
Namn Total
  Sofia Anastacia Isabell Durus, SGSF
  Hanna Possnert, Stråssa GF
  Miracle Younes, SGSF
  Adele Engbom, Stråssa GF
  Elina Cherchel, SGSF
  Penny Kvarnlöf, Stråssa GF
  Novalie Sörensen, SGSF
  Melissa Rondahl, Stråssa GF

Miniorer individuellt

Fristående | Boll/käglor
Namn Total
  Emma Khosrofian, GF Uppsalaflickorna
  Lowa Arensson, Stråssa GF
  Melina Karström, SGSF
  Leah Breeze, Stråssa GF
  Eva Suprun, Stockholm RG
  Emma Zémann, GF Uppsalaflickorna
  Angelina Hulidava, SGSF
  Felicita Preidiete, GF Uppsalaflickorna
  Kainat Katy Jaradeh, Stråssa GF
  Ella Lindstedt, GF Uppsalaflickorna
  Sofia Drutsul, SGSF
  Beatrice Zhmud, GF Uppsalaflickorna
  Liliana Nabizada, SGSF
  Elvira Abulkhariyeva, Stråssa GF
  Sigrid Hellberg, GF Uppsalaflickorna
  Uliana Holovko, SGSF
  Michelle Mashyr Murga, SGSF
  Daria Yelisieva, GF Uppsalaflickorna
  Stina Jacobsson, Stråssa GF

Minior o ungdomstrupp

Fristående
Namn Total
  Fjärilarna trupp 2, Minortrupp
  Rosorna, Stråssa GF
  Ungdomstrupp, Olsäter SK
  Ungdomstrupp Blå, SGSF
  Fjärilarna trupp 2
  Tulpanerna, Stråssa GF

Pre-juniorer

Fristående | Boll/käglor
Namn Total
  Evelyna Omara, SGSF
  Kendra Mahoro, Stråssa GF
  Victoria Nordfalk, SGSF
  Karya Atmaca, Stockholm RG
  Amelia Nilsson, SGSF
  Nellie Andersson, Stråssa GF
  Lamulie Drexel, SGSF
  Isabella Jonsson, Stråssa GF
  Melissa Filip, SGSF
  Ellen Harjukoski, Stråssa GF
  Alicja Pochec, SGSF
  Kheira Ntwari, Stråssa GF
  Dominika Zadorina, SGSF
  Maya Lilly Rohoum, SGSF

DTQ

Tunnband
Namn Total
  Kheira Ntwari/Kendra Mahoro, Stråssa GF
  Alice Heidkamp/Clara Olsson Axelsson, Olsäter SK
  Södertälje, SGSF
  Isabella Jonsson/Nellie Andersson, Stråssa GF
  Dahlia Heidkamp/Edith Pettersson, Olsäter SK

Last Update: 2022-11-26 14:24:33