Back 

,

Senior Miks Unofficial results

Floor | Tumbling | Trampet
Team Total Gap
1 Drammen 55.032 -
2 Oslo 53.516 1.516
3 Gneist 50.591 4.441
4 Sandnes 48.966 6.066
5 Malvik 46.741 8.291
6 Stag 46.033 8.999

Senior Kvinner Unofficial results

Floor | Tumbling | Trampet
Team Total Gap
1 Arendal (K) 52.033 -
2 Vikingarna (K) 51.016 1.017
3 Malvik (K) 39.982 12.051

Junior Kvinner Unofficial results

Floor | Tumbling | Trampet
Team Total Gap
1 Trondhjem 1 48.166 -
2 Grimstad 47.816 0.350
3 Sandnes 46.916 1.250
4 Arendal 1 46.416 1.750
5 Oslo 43.916 4.250
6 Trondhjem 2 38.799 9.367
7 Arendal 2 37.750 10.416
8 Gneist 36.875 11.291
9 HSIL 36.041 12.125
10 Uranienborg 35.400 12.766
11 Ski IL - -

Rekrutt Unofficial results

Floor | Tumbling | Trampet
Team Total Gap
1 Oslo 1 37.574 -
2 Oslo 2 34.782 2.792
3 Ski IL 2 33.433 4.141
4 Oslo 3 31.991 5.583
5 Ski IL 1 29.674 7.900

Junior Herrer Unofficial results

Floor | Tumbling | Trampet
Team Total Gap
   Oslo - -

Junior Miks Unofficial results

Floor | Tumbling | Trampet
Team Total Gap
1 Oslo 48.508 -
2 HSIL 38.450 10.058
3 Ski IL 16.000 32.508

Senior Menn Unofficial results

Floor | Tumbling | Trampet
Team Total Gap
1 Drammen (M) 54.799 -
2 Oslo (M) 53.866 0.933

Junior Trampett (Ind.) Unofficial results

Floor | Tumbling | Trampet
Team Total Gap
1 Jonas Slydahl (Oslo) 21.600 -
2 Magnus Kvidal (Oslo) 20.700 0.900
3 Sindre Veum (Holmen) 20.400 1.200
4 Kristine Naro (Grimstad) 18.700 2.900
5 Andreas Furu (Oslo) 18.200 3.400
6 Henriette Joa Dahl (Oslo) 17.900 3.700
7 Julie Braadland (Grimstad) 17.050 4.550
8 Tobias Bille (Oslo) 14.900 6.700
9 Frøya Karlsen (Uranienborg) 14.500 7.100
10 Synne Tjønnvåg (Arendal) 13.900 7.700

Junior Tumbling (Ind.) Unofficial results

Floor | Tumbling | Trampet
Team Total Gap
1 Jonas Slydahl (Oslo) 19.000 -
2 Kristine Naro (Grimstad) 17.700 1.300
3 Sindre Veum (Holmen) 17.500 1.500
4 Julie Braadland (Grimstad) 17.300 1.700
5 Magnus Kvidal (Oslo) 17.250 1.750
6 Mari Auale Lundvall (Arendal) 16.350 2.650
7 Nikolai Børresen (Oslo) 16.050 2.950
8 Eline Eriksen (Grimstad) 15.500 3.500
9 Victoria Eggen (Grimstad) 15.450 3.550
10 Lina Helland (Grimstad) 15.400 3.600
11 Mari Kristine Hornemann (Arendal) 15.100 3.900
12 Frøya Karlsen (Uranienborg) 14.500 4.500
13 Tobias Bille (Oslo) 14.100 4.900
14 Andreas Furu (Oslo) 14.050 4.950
15 Henriette Joa Dahl (Oslo) 13.850 5.150

Senior Turmbling (Ind.) Unofficial results

Floor | Tumbling | Trampet
Team Total Gap
1 Odin Horne (Holmen) 22.200 -
2 Steffen Olsen (Drammen) 21.650 0.550
3 Nicolai Meredith (Oslo) 20.600 1.600
4 Jeppe Krogh (Drammen) 20.300 1.900
5 Isabella Einéus (Vikingarna) 19.050 3.150
6 Martin Fosse (Oslo) 18.950 3.250
7 Runar Leirvik (Oslo) 18.900 3.300
8 Kristine Årrestad Arendal 17.000 5.200
9 Ida Josefsson (Vikingarna) 16.800 5.400
10 Hedda (Vikingarna) 15.450 6.750
11 Andreas Bugset (Oslo) 15.400 6.800
12 Lovisa (Vikingarna) 11.800 10.400
13 Joakim Grøvdal (Oslo) - -

Senior Trampett (Ind.) Unofficial results

Floor | Tumbling | Trampet
Team Total Gap
1 Mikkel Ellertsen (Holmen) 26.400 -
2 Nicolai Meredith (Oslo) 24.800 1.600
3 Runar Leirvik (Oslo) 23.800 2.600
4 Per Christian Fosse (Holmen) 22.500 3.900
4 Odin Horne (Holmen) 22.500 3.900
6 Isabella Einéus (Vikingarna) 22.000 4.400
7 Kristine Årrestad (Arendal) 20.900 5.500
8 Kristin Forstad (Arendal) 19.400 7.000
9 Hedda (Vikingarna) 19.200 7.200
10 Andreas Bugsett (Oslo) 18.800 7.600
11 Lovisa (Vikingarna) 18.600 7.800
12 Jeppe Krogh (Drammen) 18.300 8.100
13 Ida Josefsson (Vikingarna) 17.900 8.500
14 Andrea Nøtnes (Arendal) 15.800 10.600

Last Update: 1/18/2019 3:41:38 AM