Tillbaka 

Knattemästerskapen Stockholm, 2023-02-12

RM1 - Bas RM1 - Bonus RM2 - Bas RM2 - Bonus Team Competition
RM1 - Bas
Icke officiella resultat
Pl
#
Namn
Fristående
Bygelhäst
Ringar
Hopp
Barr
Räck
Total
Gap
1
40
Erik Hjertvinge
Hammarbygymnasterna
10,850
D: 3,0
E: 7,850
12,000
D: 3,00
E: 9,000
11,700
D: 3,10
E: 8,600
12,525
12,000/13,050
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 9,000/9,050
11,700
D: 3,10
E: 8,600
11,950
70,725
FX
10,850
D: 3,0
E: 7,850
PH
12,000
D: 3,0
E: 9,000
SR
11,700
D: 3,1
E: 8,600
VT
12,525
12,000/13,050
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 9,000/9,050
PB
11,700
D: 3,1
E: 8,600
HB
11,950
D: 3,1
E: 8,850
2
48
Viktor Sillgren Jubeck
Hammarbygymnasterna
10,150
D: 3,0
E: 7,150
11,250
D: 3,00
E: 8,250
10,350
D: 3,00
E: 7,350
12,525
11,400/13,650
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 8,400/9,650
12,100
D: 3,10
E: 9,000
11,350
67,725
3,000
FX
10,150
D: 3,0
E: 7,150
PH
11,250
D: 3,0
E: 8,250
SR
10,350
D: 3,0
E: 7,350
VT
12,525
11,400/13,650
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 8,400/9,650
PB
12,100
D: 3,1
E: 9,000
HB
11,350
D: 3,1
E: 8,250
3
41
Erik Thärnå
Hammarbygymnasterna
10,400
D: 3,0
E: 7,400
11,850
D: 3,00
E: 8,850
10,800
D: 3,00
E: 7,800
12,500
11,950/13,050
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 8,950/9,050
11,300
D: 3,00
E: 8,300
10,600
67,450
3,275
FX
10,400
D: 3,0
E: 7,400
PH
11,850
D: 3,0
E: 8,850
SR
10,800
D: 3,0
E: 7,800
VT
12,500
11,950/13,050
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 8,950/9,050
PB
11,300
D: 3,0
E: 8,300
HB
10,600
D: 2,0
E: 8,600
4
25
Alex Wall
KFUM
10,200
D: 3,0
E: 7,200
11,500
D: 3,00
E: 8,500
11,100
D: 3,10
E: 8,000
12,475
12,500/12,450
D: 4,0/4,0
E: 8,500/8,450
10,750
D: 3,00
E: 7,750
11,100
67,125
3,600
FX
10,200
D: 3,0
E: 7,200
PH
11,500
D: 3,0
E: 8,500
SR
11,100
D: 3,1
E: 8,000
VT
12,475
12,500/12,450
D: 4,0/4,0
E: 8,500/8,450
PB
10,750
D: 3,0
E: 7,750
HB
11,100
D: 3,0
E: 8,100
5
44
Jack Åkerström
Hammarbygymnasterna
10,000
D: 3,0
E: 7,000
11,950
D: 3,00
E: 8,950
9,350
D: 3,00
E: 6,350
12,500
11,450/13,550
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 8,450/9,550
11,650
D: 3,00
E: 8,650
11,400
66,850
3,875
FX
10,000
D: 3,0
E: 7,000
PH
11,950
D: 3,0
E: 8,950
SR
9,350
D: 3,0
E: 6,350
VT
12,500
11,450/13,550
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 8,450/9,550
PB
11,650
D: 3,0
E: 8,650
HB
11,400
D: 3,0
E: 8,400
6
26
Nicolas Rudehill
KFUM
9,450
D: 3,0
E: 6,450
11,800
D: 3,00
E: 8,800
11,100
D: 3,00
E: 8,100
12,075
11,300/12,850
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 8,300/8,850
11,050
D: 3,10
E: 7,950
10,600
66,075
4,650
FX
9,450
D: 3,0
E: 6,450
PH
11,800
D: 3,0
E: 8,800
SR
11,100
D: 3,0
E: 8,100
VT
12,075
11,300/12,850
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 8,300/8,850
PB
11,050
D: 3,1
E: 7,950
HB
10,600
D: 3,1
E: 7,500
7
57
Vincent Berg
Visbygymnasterna
9,900
D: 3,0
E: 6,900
10,750
D: 3,00
E: 7,750
10,400
D: 3,10
E: 7,300
12,525
11,500/13,550
D: 2,5/4,0
E: 9,000/9,550
10,800
D: 3,00
E: 7,800
11,600
65,975
4,750
FX
9,900
D: 3,0
E: 6,900
PH
10,750
D: 3,0
E: 7,750
SR
10,400
D: 3,1
E: 7,300
VT
12,525
11,500/13,550
D: 2,5/4,0
E: 9,000/9,550
PB
10,800
D: 3,0
E: 7,800
HB
11,600
D: 3,0
E: 8,600
7
49
Tage Cederberg
Västerås Gymnastikförening
10,200
D: 3,0
E: 7,200
12,000
D: 3,00
E: 9,000
10,400
D: 3,00
E: 7,400
11,875
10,800/12,950
D: 2,5/4,0
E: 8,300/8,950
11,550
D: 3,10
E: 8,450
9,950
65,975
4,750
FX
10,200
D: 3,0
E: 7,200
PH
12,000
D: 3,0
E: 9,000
SR
10,400
D: 3,0
E: 7,400
VT
11,875
10,800/12,950
D: 2,5/4,0
E: 8,300/8,950
PB
11,550
D: 3,1
E: 8,450
HB
9,950
D: 3,0
E: 6,950
9
24
Wilhelm Solberg
KFUM
9,550
D: 3,0
E: 6,550
11,450
D: 3,00
E: 8,450
11,650
D: 3,10
E: 8,550
11,625
10,600/12,650
D: 2,5/4,0
E: 8,100/8,650
10,800
D: 3,00
E: 7,800
10,500
65,575
5,150
FX
9,550
D: 3,0
E: 6,550
PH
11,450
D: 3,0
E: 8,450
SR
11,650
D: 3,1
E: 8,550
VT
11,625
10,600/12,650
D: 2,5/4,0
E: 8,100/8,650
PB
10,800
D: 3,0
E: 7,800
HB
10,500
D: 3,1
E: 7,400
10
42
Oskar Hallberg Rosenqvist
Hammarbygymnasterna
8,700
D: 3,0
E: 5,700
11,650
D: 3,00
E: 8,650
10,450
D: 3,00
E: 7,450
12,275
12,000/12,550
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 9,000/8,550
11,150
D: 3,00
E: 8,150
10,950
65,175
5,550
FX
8,700
D: 3,0
E: 5,700
PH
11,650
D: 3,0
E: 8,650
SR
10,450
D: 3,0
E: 7,450
VT
12,275
12,000/12,550
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 9,000/8,550
PB
11,150
D: 3,0
E: 8,150
HB
10,950
D: 2,5
E: 8,450
11
36
Rasmus Lagerberg
AGF Örebro
8,100
D: 3,0
E: 5,100
11,850
D: 3,00
E: 8,850
10,450
D: 3,00
E: 7,450
11,975
11,150/12,800
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 8,150/8,800
11,500
D: 3,10
E: 8,400
10,900
64,775
5,950
FX
8,100
D: 3,0
E: 5,100
PH
11,850
D: 3,0
E: 8,850
SR
10,450
D: 3,0
E: 7,450
VT
11,975
11,150/12,800
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 8,150/8,800
PB
11,500
D: 3,1
E: 8,400
HB
10,900
D: 3,1
E: 7,800
12
47
Samson Montemartillo
Hammarbygymnasterna
9,100
D: 3,0
E: 6,100
11,500
D: 3,00
E: 8,500
9,950
D: 3,00
E: 6,950
11,775
11,250/12,300
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 8,250/8,300
11,300
D: 3,00
E: 8,300
10,900
64,525
6,200
FX
9,100
D: 3,0
E: 6,100
PH
11,500
D: 3,0
E: 8,500
SR
9,950
D: 3,0
E: 6,950
VT
11,775
11,250/12,300
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 8,250/8,300
PB
11,300
D: 3,0
E: 8,300
HB
10,900
D: 3,0
E: 7,900
13
51
Danji Fredell
Västerås Gymnastikförening
9,800
D: 3,0
E: 6,800
11,650
D: 3,00
E: 8,650
9,500
D: 3,10
E: 6,400
12,450
11,700/13,200
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 8,700/9,200
10,100
D: 3,00
E: 7,100
10,250
63,750
6,975
FX
9,800
D: 3,0
E: 6,800
PH
11,650
D: 3,0
E: 8,650
SR
9,500
D: 3,1
E: 6,400
VT
12,450
11,700/13,200
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 8,700/9,200
PB
10,100
D: 3,0
E: 7,100
HB
10,250
D: 3,0
E: 7,250
14
30
Tom Macéus
KFUM
8,800
D: 3,0
E: 5,800
11,950
D: 3,00
E: 8,950
10,250
D: 3,00
E: 7,250
12,100
11,600/12,600
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 8,600/8,600
10,600
D: 3,10
E: 7,500
9,900
63,600
7,125
FX
8,800
D: 3,0
E: 5,800
PH
11,950
D: 3,0
E: 8,950
SR
10,250
D: 3,0
E: 7,250
VT
12,100
11,600/12,600
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 8,600/8,600
PB
10,600
D: 3,1
E: 7,500
HB
9,900
D: 3,0
E: 6,900
15
43
Svante Bjäreborn
Hammarbygymnasterna
8,850
D: 3,0
E: 5,850
11,600
D: 3,00
E: 8,600
9,750
D: 3,10
E: 6,650
11,825
11,250/12,400
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 8,250/8,400
10,750
D: 3,00
E: 7,750
10,800
63,575
7,150
FX
8,850
D: 3,0
E: 5,850
PH
11,600
D: 3,0
E: 8,600
SR
9,750
D: 3,1
E: 6,650
VT
11,825
11,250/12,400
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 8,250/8,400
PB
10,750
D: 3,0
E: 7,750
HB
10,800
D: 3,0
E: 7,800
16
34
Leo Lancereau
AGF Örebro
7,800
D: 3,0
E: 4,800
12,100
D: 3,00
E: 9,100
8,850
D: 3,00
E: 5,850
12,950
12,900/13,000
D: 4,0/4,0
E: 8,900/9,000
11,050
D: 3,00
E: 8,050
10,650
63,400
7,325
FX
7,800
D: 3,0
E: 4,800
PH
12,100
D: 3,0
E: 9,100
SR
8,850
D: 3,0
E: 5,850
VT
12,950
12,900/13,000
D: 4,0/4,0
E: 8,900/9,000
PB
11,050
D: 3,0
E: 8,050
HB
10,650
D: 3,1
E: 7,550
17
61
Edvin Mauritzon
KFUM
7,200
D: 2,5
E: 4,700
11,700
D: 3,00
E: 8,700
11,050
D: 3,10
E: 7,950
11,525
10,500/12,550
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 7,500/8,550
11,100
D: 3,00
E: 8,100
10,650
63,225
7,500
FX
7,200
D: 2,5
E: 4,700
PH
11,700
D: 3,0
E: 8,700
SR
11,050
D: 3,1
E: 7,950
VT
11,525
10,500/12,550
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 7,500/8,550
PB
11,100
D: 3,0
E: 8,100
HB
10,650
D: 3,0
E: 7,650
18
37
Vilmer Åhlstedt
AGF Örebro
9,600
D: 3,0
E: 6,600
11,600
D: 3,00
E: 8,600
8,450
D: 3,00
E: 5,450
12,225
11,400/13,050
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 8,400/9,050
10,450
D: 3,00
E: 7,450
10,750
63,075
7,650
FX
9,600
D: 3,0
E: 6,600
PH
11,600
D: 3,0
E: 8,600
SR
8,450
D: 3,0
E: 5,450
VT
12,225
11,400/13,050
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 8,400/9,050
PB
10,450
D: 3,0
E: 7,450
HB
10,750
D: 3,1
E: 7,650
19
46
Olof Skeppe Garnbeck
Hammarbygymnasterna
8,950
D: 3,0
E: 5,950
10,850
D: 3,00
E: 7,850
9,200
D: 3,00
E: 6,200
12,350
11,550/13,150
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 8,550/9,150
10,750
D: 3,10
E: 7,650
9,500
61,600
9,125
FX
8,950
D: 3,0
E: 5,950
PH
10,850
D: 3,0
E: 7,850
SR
9,200
D: 3,0
E: 6,200
VT
12,350
11,550/13,150
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 8,550/9,150
PB
10,750
D: 3,1
E: 7,650
HB
9,500
D: 3,0
E: 6,500
20
45
Leif Thor
Hammarbygymnasterna
8,400
D: 3,0
E: 5,400
11,400
D: 3,00
E: 8,400
7,800
D: 3,00
E: 4,800
11,850
11,500/12,200
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 8,500/8,200
11,050
D: 3,10
E: 7,950
10,400
60,900
9,825
FX
8,400
D: 3,0
E: 5,400
PH
11,400
D: 3,0
E: 8,400
SR
7,800
D: 3,0
E: 4,800
VT
11,850
11,500/12,200
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 8,500/8,200
PB
11,050
D: 3,1
E: 7,950
HB
10,400
D: 3,1
E: 7,300
21
14
Sufian Assal
KFUM
8,450
D: 3,0
E: 5,450
11,150
D: 3,00
E: 8,150
8,600
D: 3,10
E: 5,500
11,700
11,150/12,250
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 8,150/8,250
9,900
D: 2,50
E: 7,400
10,850
60,650
10,075
FX
8,450
D: 3,0
E: 5,450
PH
11,150
D: 3,0
E: 8,150
SR
8,600
D: 3,1
E: 5,500
VT
11,700
11,150/12,250
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 8,150/8,250
PB
9,900
D: 2,5
E: 7,400
HB
10,850
D: 3,1
E: 7,750
22
9
Albin Krook
KFUM
8,900
D: 3,0
E: 5,900
11,550
D: 3,00
E: 8,550
8,600
D: 3,10
E: 5,500
11,700
10,950/12,450
D: 2,5/4,0
E: 8,450/8,450
9,650
D: 2,50
E: 7,150
9,650
60,050
10,675
FX
8,900
D: 3,0
E: 5,900
PH
11,550
D: 3,0
E: 8,550
SR
8,600
D: 3,1
E: 5,500
VT
11,700
10,950/12,450
D: 2,5/4,0
E: 8,450/8,450
PB
9,650
D: 2,5
E: 7,150
HB
9,650
D: 2,6
E: 7,050
23
35
Viggo Jonsson
AGF Örebro
9,200
D: 3,0
E: 6,200
11,850
D: 3,00
E: 8,850
10,300
D: 3,00
E: 7,300
5,550
11,100/-
D: 3,0/-
E: 8,100/-
11,150
D: 3,00
E: 8,150
10,750
58,800
11,925
FX
9,200
D: 3,0
E: 6,200
PH
11,850
D: 3,0
E: 8,850
SR
10,300
D: 3,0
E: 7,300
VT
5,550
11,100/-
D: 3,0/-
E: 8,100/-
PB
11,150
D: 3,0
E: 8,150
HB
10,750
D: 3,1
E: 7,650
24
31
Martin Noriega
KFUM
6,300
D: 2,0
E: 4,300
11,800
D: 3,00
E: 8,800
9,100
D: 3,00
E: 6,100
11,425
11,000/11,850
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 8,000/7,850
10,300
D: 3,00
E: 7,300
9,450
58,375
12,350
FX
6,300
D: 2,0
E: 4,300
PH
11,800
D: 3,0
E: 8,800
SR
9,100
D: 3,0
E: 6,100
VT
11,425
11,000/11,850
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 8,000/7,850
PB
10,300
D: 3,0
E: 7,300
HB
9,450
D: 1,6
E: 7,850
25
27
Frankie Pope
KFUM
7,050
D: 3,0
E: 4,050
11,550
D: 3,00
E: 8,550
9,300
D: 3,10
E: 6,200
10,650
10,750/10,550
D: 3,0/3,0
E: 7,750/7,550
10,050
D: 3,10
E: 6,950
9,600
58,200
12,525
FX
7,050
D: 3,0
E: 4,050
PH
11,550
D: 3,0
E: 8,550
SR
9,300
D: 3,1
E: 6,200
VT
10,650
10,750/10,550
D: 3,0/3,0
E: 7,750/7,550
PB
10,050
D: 3,1
E: 6,950
HB
9,600
D: 3,1
E: 6,500
26
29
August Nyhlén
KFUM
6,000
D: 2,0
E: 4,000
9,800
D: 3,00
E: 6,800
10,300
D: 3,00
E: 7,300
12,000
11,600/12,400
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 8,600/8,400
10,100
D: 3,00
E: 7,100
9,900
58,100
12,625
FX
6,000
D: 2,0
E: 4,000
PH
9,800
D: 3,0
E: 6,800
SR
10,300
D: 3,0
E: 7,300
VT
12,000
11,600/12,400
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 8,600/8,400
PB
10,100
D: 3,0
E: 7,100
HB
9,900
D: 3,0
E: 6,900
27
38
Theodor Engberg
AGF Örebro
7,450
D: 2,5
E: 4,950
11,000
D: 3,00
E: 8,000
8,150
D: 3,00
E: 5,150
11,350
10,950/11,750
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 7,950/7,750
10,050
D: 3,00
E: 7,050
9,750
57,750
12,975
FX
7,450
D: 2,5
E: 4,950
PH
11,000
D: 3,0
E: 8,000
SR
8,150
D: 3,0
E: 5,150
VT
11,350
10,950/11,750
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 7,950/7,750
PB
10,050
D: 3,0
E: 7,050
HB
9,750
D: 2,0
E: 7,750
28
10
Frank Ljungman Bosaeus
KFUM
7,200
D: 2,5
E: 4,700
11,350
D: 3,00
E: 8,350
7,000
D: 3,00
E: 4,000
11,500
10,850/12,150
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 7,850/8,150
10,200
D: 3,00
E: 7,200
9,550
56,800
13,925
FX
7,200
D: 2,5
E: 4,700
PH
11,350
D: 3,0
E: 8,350
SR
7,000
D: 3,0
E: 4,000
VT
11,500
10,850/12,150
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 7,850/8,150
PB
10,200
D: 3,0
E: 7,200
HB
9,550
D: 3,0
E: 6,550
29
13
Rune Sporre
KFUM
6,700
D: 2,5
E: 4,200
11,000
D: 3,00
E: 8,000
8,700
D: 3,00
E: 5,700
11,525
10,500/12,550
D: 2,5/4,0
E: 8,000/8,550
9,950
D: 2,50
E: 7,450
8,800
56,675
14,050
FX
6,700
D: 2,5
E: 4,200
PH
11,000
D: 3,0
E: 8,000
SR
8,700
D: 3,0
E: 5,700
VT
11,525
10,500/12,550
D: 2,5/4,0
E: 8,000/8,550
PB
9,950
D: 2,5
E: 7,450
HB
8,800
D: 2,5
E: 6,300
30
28
Nils Charbit
KFUM
6,000
D: 2,0
E: 4,000
10,050
D: 3,00
E: 7,050
9,550
D: 3,10
E: 6,450
11,125
10,400/11,850
D: 2,5/4,0
E: 7,900/7,850
9,800
D: 2,50
E: 7,300
9,300
55,825
14,900
FX
6,000
D: 2,0
E: 4,000
PH
10,050
D: 3,0
E: 7,050
SR
9,550
D: 3,1
E: 6,450
VT
11,125
10,400/11,850
D: 2,5/4,0
E: 7,900/7,850
PB
9,800
D: 2,5
E: 7,300
HB
9,300
D: 2,5
E: 6,800
31
23
Harry Flumé
KFUM
7,300
D: 3,0
E: 4,300
11,800
D: 3,00
E: 8,800
10,850
D: 3,10
E: 7,750
5,450
10,900/-
D: 3,0/-
E: 7,900/-
10,850
D: 3,10
E: 7,750
9,400
55,650
15,075
FX
7,300
D: 3,0
E: 4,300
PH
11,800
D: 3,0
E: 8,800
SR
10,850
D: 3,1
E: 7,750
VT
5,450
10,900/-
D: 3,0/-
E: 7,900/-
PB
10,850
D: 3,1
E: 7,750
HB
9,400
D: 1,1
E: 8,300
32
50
Viktor Backström
Västerås Gymnastikförening
6,500
D: 2,5
E: 4,000
11,050
D: 3,00
E: 8,050
6,600
D: 3,00
E: 3,600
8,625
10,250/7,000
D: 2,5/2,0
E: 7,750/5,000
9,500
D: 3,00
E: 6,500
8,900
51,175
19,550
FX
6,500
D: 2,5
E: 4,000
PH
11,050
D: 3,0
E: 8,050
SR
6,600
D: 3,0
E: 3,600
VT
8,625
10,250/7,000
D: 2,5/2,0
E: 7,750/5,000
PB
9,500
D: 3,0
E: 6,500
HB
8,900
D: 2,5
E: 6,400
33
33
Kaleb Granberg
AGF Örebro
12,150
D: 3,00
E: 9,150
11,625
10,650/12,600
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 7,650/8,600
10,450
D: 3,00
E: 7,450
10,000
44,225
26,500
FX

PH
12,150
D: 3,0
E: 9,150
SR

VT
11,625
10,650/12,600
D: 3,0/4,0
E: 7,650/8,600
PB
10,450
D: 3,0
E: 7,450
HB
10,000
D: 2,6
E: 7,400
Pl
#
Namn
D
E
ND
Poäng
Gap
1
40
Erik Hjertvinge, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,0

7,850


10,850

2
41
Erik Thärnå, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,0

7,400


10,400

0,450
3
49
Tage Cederberg, Västerås Gymnastikförening

3,0

7,200


10,200

0,650
3
25
Alex Wall, KFUM

3,0

7,200


10,200

0,650
5
48
Viktor Sillgren Jubeck, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,0

7,150


10,150

0,700
6
44
Jack Åkerström, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,0

7,000


10,000

0,850
7
57
Vincent Berg, Visbygymnasterna

3,0

6,900


9,900

0,950
8
51
Danji Fredell, Västerås Gymnastikförening

3,0

6,800


9,800

1,050
9
37
Vilmer Åhlstedt, AGF Örebro

3,0

6,600


9,600

1,250
10
24
Wilhelm Solberg, KFUM

3,0

6,550


9,550

1,300
11
26
Nicolas Rudehill, KFUM

3,0

6,450


9,450

1,400
12
35
Viggo Jonsson, AGF Örebro

3,0

6,200


9,200

1,650
13
47
Samson Montemartillo, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,0

6,100


9,100

1,750
14
46
Olof Skeppe Garnbeck, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,0

5,950


8,950

1,900
15
9
Albin Krook, KFUM

3,0

5,900


8,900

1,950
16
43
Svante Bjäreborn, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,0

5,850


8,850

2,000
17
30
Tom Macéus, KFUM

3,0

5,800


8,800

2,050
18
42
Oskar Hallberg Rosenqvist, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,0

5,700


8,700

2,150
19
14
Sufian Assal, KFUM

3,0

5,450


8,450

2,400
20
45
Leif Thor, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,0

5,400


8,400

2,450
21
36
Rasmus Lagerberg, AGF Örebro

3,0

5,100


8,100

2,750
22
34
Leo Lancereau, AGF Örebro

3,0

4,800


7,800

3,050
23
38
Theodor Engberg, AGF Örebro

2,5

4,950


7,450

3,400
24
23
Harry Flumé, KFUM

3,0

4,300


7,300

3,550
25
10
Frank Ljungman Bosaeus, KFUM

2,5

4,700


7,200

3,650
25
61
Edvin Mauritzon, KFUM

2,5

4,700


7,200

3,650
27
27
Frankie Pope, KFUM

3,0

4,050


7,050

3,800
28
13
Rune Sporre, KFUM

2,5

4,200


6,700

4,150
29
50
Viktor Backström, Västerås Gymnastikförening

2,5

4,000


6,500

4,350
30
31
Martin Noriega, KFUM

2,0

4,300


6,300

4,550
31
29
August Nyhlén, KFUM

2,0

4,000


6,000

4,850
31
28
Nils Charbit, KFUM

2,0

4,000


6,000

4,850
33
33
Kaleb Granberg, AGF Örebro




10,850
Pl
#
Namn
D
E
ND
Poäng
Gap
1
33
Kaleb Granberg, AGF Örebro

3,0

9,150


12,150

2
34
Leo Lancereau, AGF Örebro

3,0

9,100


12,100

0,050
3
40
Erik Hjertvinge, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,0

9,000


12,000

0,150
3
49
Tage Cederberg, Västerås Gymnastikförening

3,0

9,000


12,000

0,150
5
30
Tom Macéus, KFUM

3,0

8,950


11,950

0,200
5
44
Jack Åkerström, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,0

8,950


11,950

0,200
7
41
Erik Thärnå, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,0

8,850


11,850

0,300
7
35
Viggo Jonsson, AGF Örebro

3,0

8,850


11,850

0,300
7
36
Rasmus Lagerberg, AGF Örebro

3,0

8,850


11,850

0,300
10
26
Nicolas Rudehill, KFUM

3,0

8,800


11,800

0,350
10
31
Martin Noriega, KFUM

3,0

8,800


11,800

0,350
10
23
Harry Flumé, KFUM

3,0

8,800


11,800

0,350
13
61
Edvin Mauritzon, KFUM

3,0

8,700


11,700

0,450
14
42
Oskar Hallberg Rosenqvist, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,0

8,650


11,650

0,500
14
51
Danji Fredell, Västerås Gymnastikförening

3,0

8,650


11,650

0,500
16
37
Vilmer Åhlstedt, AGF Örebro

3,0

8,600


11,600

0,550
16
43
Svante Bjäreborn, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,0

8,600


11,600

0,550
18
27
Frankie Pope, KFUM

3,0

8,550


11,550

0,600
18
9
Albin Krook, KFUM

3,0

8,550


11,550

0,600
20
47
Samson Montemartillo, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,0

8,500


11,500

0,650
20
25
Alex Wall, KFUM

3,0

8,500


11,500

0,650
22
24
Wilhelm Solberg, KFUM

3,0

8,450


11,450

0,700
23
45
Leif Thor, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,0

8,400


11,400

0,750
24
10
Frank Ljungman Bosaeus, KFUM

3,0

8,350


11,350

0,800
25
48
Viktor Sillgren Jubeck, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,0

8,250


11,250

0,900
26
14
Sufian Assal, KFUM

3,0

8,150


11,150

1,000
27
50
Viktor Backström, Västerås Gymnastikförening

3,0

8,050


11,050

1,100
28
13
Rune Sporre, KFUM

3,0

8,000


11,000

1,150
28
38
Theodor Engberg, AGF Örebro

3,0

8,000


11,000

1,150
30
46
Olof Skeppe Garnbeck, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,0

7,850


10,850

1,300
31
57
Vincent Berg, Visbygymnasterna

3,0

7,750


10,750

1,400
32
28
Nils Charbit, KFUM

3,0

7,050


10,050

2,100
33
29
August Nyhlén, KFUM

3,0

6,800


9,800

2,350
Pl
#
Namn
D
E
ND
Poäng
Gap
1
40
Erik Hjertvinge, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,1

8,600


11,700

2
24
Wilhelm Solberg, KFUM

3,1

8,550


11,650

0,050
3
26
Nicolas Rudehill, KFUM

3,0

8,100


11,100

0,600
3
25
Alex Wall, KFUM

3,1

8,000


11,100

0,600
5
61
Edvin Mauritzon, KFUM

3,1

7,950


11,050

0,650
6
23
Harry Flumé, KFUM

3,1

7,750


10,850

0,850
7
41
Erik Thärnå, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,0

7,800


10,800

0,900
8
36
Rasmus Lagerberg, AGF Örebro

3,0

7,450


10,450

1,250
8
42
Oskar Hallberg Rosenqvist, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,0

7,450


10,450

1,250
10
49
Tage Cederberg, Västerås Gymnastikförening

3,0

7,400


10,400

1,300
10
57
Vincent Berg, Visbygymnasterna

3,1

7,300


10,400

1,300
12
48
Viktor Sillgren Jubeck, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,0

7,350


10,350

1,350
13
29
August Nyhlén, KFUM

3,0

7,300


10,300

1,400
13
35
Viggo Jonsson, AGF Örebro

3,0

7,300


10,300

1,400
15
30
Tom Macéus, KFUM

3,0

7,250


10,250

1,450
16
47
Samson Montemartillo, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,0

6,950


9,950

1,750
17
43
Svante Bjäreborn, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,1

6,650


9,750

1,950
18
28
Nils Charbit, KFUM

3,1

6,450


9,550

2,150
19
51
Danji Fredell, Västerås Gymnastikförening

3,1

6,400


9,500

2,200
20
44
Jack Åkerström, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,0

6,350


9,350

2,350
21
27
Frankie Pope, KFUM

3,1

6,200


9,300

2,400
22
46
Olof Skeppe Garnbeck, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,0

6,200


9,200

2,500
23
31
Martin Noriega, KFUM

3,0

6,100


9,100

2,600
24
34
Leo Lancereau, AGF Örebro

3,0

5,850


8,850

2,850
25
13
Rune Sporre, KFUM

3,0

5,700


8,700

3,000
26
14
Sufian Assal, KFUM

3,1

5,500


8,600

3,100
26
9
Albin Krook, KFUM

3,1

5,500


8,600

3,100
28
37
Vilmer Åhlstedt, AGF Örebro

3,0

5,450


8,450

3,250
29
38
Theodor Engberg, AGF Örebro

3,0

5,150


8,150

3,550
30
45
Leif Thor, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,0

4,800


7,800

3,900
31
10
Frank Ljungman Bosaeus, KFUM

3,0

4,000


7,000

4,700
32
50
Viktor Backström, Västerås Gymnastikförening

3,0

3,600


6,600

5,100
33
33
Kaleb Granberg, AGF Örebro




11,700
Pl
#
Namn
D
E
ND
Poäng
Gap
1
34
Leo Lancereau, AGF Örebro


4,0
4,0


8,900
9,000




12,950
12,900
13,000

2
48
Viktor Sillgren Jubeck, Hammarbygymnasterna


3,0
4,0


8,400
9,650




12,525
11,400
13,650

0,425
2
57
Vincent Berg, Visbygymnasterna


2,5
4,0


9,000
9,550




12,525
11,500
13,550

0,425
2
40
Erik Hjertvinge, Hammarbygymnasterna


3,0
4,0


9,000
9,050




12,525
12,000
13,050

0,425
5
44
Jack Åkerström, Hammarbygymnasterna


3,0
4,0


8,450
9,550




12,500
11,450
13,550

0,450
5
41
Erik Thärnå, Hammarbygymnasterna


3,0
4,0


8,950
9,050




12,500
11,950
13,050

0,450
7
25
Alex Wall, KFUM


4,0
4,0


8,500
8,450




12,475
12,500
12,450

0,475
8
51
Danji Fredell, Västerås Gymnastikförening


3,0
4,0


8,700
9,200




12,450
11,700
13,200

0,500
9
46
Olof Skeppe Garnbeck, Hammarbygymnasterna


3,0
4,0


8,550
9,150




12,350
11,550
13,150

0,600
10
42
Oskar Hallberg Rosenqvist, Hammarbygymnasterna


3,0
4,0


9,000
8,550




12,275
12,000
12,550

0,675
11
37
Vilmer Åhlstedt, AGF Örebro


3,0
4,0


8,400
9,050




12,225
11,400
13,050

0,725
12
30
Tom Macéus, KFUM


3,0
4,0


8,600
8,600




12,100
11,600
12,600

0,850
13
26
Nicolas Rudehill, KFUM


3,0
4,0


8,300
8,850




12,075
11,300
12,850

0,875
14
29
August Nyhlén, KFUM


3,0
4,0


8,600
8,400




12,000
11,600
12,400

0,950
15
36
Rasmus Lagerberg, AGF Örebro


3,0
4,0


8,150
8,800




11,975
11,150
12,800

0,975
16
49
Tage Cederberg, Västerås Gymnastikförening


2,5
4,0


8,300
8,950




11,875
10,800
12,950

1,075
17
45
Leif Thor, Hammarbygymnasterna


3,0
4,0


8,500
8,200




11,850
11,500
12,200

1,100
18
43
Svante Bjäreborn, Hammarbygymnasterna


3,0
4,0


8,250
8,400




11,825
11,250
12,400

1,125
19
47
Samson Montemartillo, Hammarbygymnasterna


3,0
4,0


8,250
8,300




11,775
11,250
12,300

1,175
20
9
Albin Krook, KFUM


2,5
4,0


8,450
8,450




11,700
10,950
12,450

1,250
20
14
Sufian Assal, KFUM


3,0
4,0


8,150
8,250




11,700
11,150
12,250

1,250
22
24
Wilhelm Solberg, KFUM


2,5
4,0


8,100
8,650




11,625
10,600
12,650

1,325
22
33
Kaleb Granberg, AGF Örebro


3,0
4,0


7,650
8,600




11,625
10,650
12,600

1,325
24
13
Rune Sporre, KFUM


2,5
4,0


8,000
8,550




11,525
10,500
12,550

1,425
24
61
Edvin Mauritzon, KFUM


3,0
4,0


7,500
8,550




11,525
10,500
12,550

1,425
26
10
Frank Ljungman Bosaeus, KFUM


3,0
4,0


7,850
8,150




11,500
10,850
12,150

1,450
27
31
Martin Noriega, KFUM


3,0
4,0


8,000
7,850




11,425
11,000
11,850

1,525
28
38
Theodor Engberg, AGF Örebro


3,0
4,0


7,950
7,750




11,350
10,950
11,750

1,600
29
28
Nils Charbit, KFUM


2,5
4,0


7,900
7,850




11,125
10,400
11,850

1,825
30
27
Frankie Pope, KFUM


3,0
3,0


7,750
7,550




10,650
10,750
10,550

2,300
31
50
Viktor Backström, Västerås Gymnastikförening


2,5
2,0


7,750
5,000




8,625
10,250
7,000

4,325
32
35
Viggo Jonsson, AGF Örebro


3,0


8,100




5,550
11,100

7,400
33
23
Harry Flumé, KFUM


3,0


7,900




5,450
10,900

7,500
Pl
#
Namn
D
E
ND
Poäng
Gap
1
48
Viktor Sillgren Jubeck, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,1

9,000


12,100

2
40
Erik Hjertvinge, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,1

8,600


11,700

0,400
3
44
Jack Åkerström, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,0

8,650


11,650

0,450
4
49
Tage Cederberg, Västerås Gymnastikförening

3,1

8,450


11,550

0,550
5
36
Rasmus Lagerberg, AGF Örebro

3,1

8,400


11,500

0,600
6
47
Samson Montemartillo, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,0

8,300


11,300

0,800
6
41
Erik Thärnå, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,0

8,300


11,300

0,800
8
35
Viggo Jonsson, AGF Örebro

3,0

8,150


11,150

0,950
8
42
Oskar Hallberg Rosenqvist, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,0

8,150


11,150

0,950
10
61
Edvin Mauritzon, KFUM

3,0

8,100


11,100

1,000
11
34
Leo Lancereau, AGF Örebro

3,0

8,050


11,050

1,050
11
45
Leif Thor, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,1

7,950


11,050

1,050
11
26
Nicolas Rudehill, KFUM

3,1

7,950


11,050

1,050
14
23
Harry Flumé, KFUM

3,1

7,750


10,850

1,250
15
24
Wilhelm Solberg, KFUM

3,0

7,800


10,800

1,300
15
57
Vincent Berg, Visbygymnasterna

3,0

7,800


10,800

1,300
17
43
Svante Bjäreborn, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,0

7,750


10,750

1,350
17
25
Alex Wall, KFUM

3,0

7,750


10,750

1,350
17
46
Olof Skeppe Garnbeck, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,1

7,650


10,750

1,350
20
30
Tom Macéus, KFUM

3,1

7,500


10,600

1,500
21
33
Kaleb Granberg, AGF Örebro

3,0

7,450


10,450

1,650
21
37
Vilmer Åhlstedt, AGF Örebro

3,0

7,450


10,450

1,650
23
31
Martin Noriega, KFUM

3,0

7,300


10,300

1,800
24
10
Frank Ljungman Bosaeus, KFUM

3,0

7,200


10,200

1,900
25
29
August Nyhlén, KFUM

3,0

7,100


10,100

2,000
25
51
Danji Fredell, Västerås Gymnastikförening

3,0

7,100


10,100

2,000
27
38
Theodor Engberg, AGF Örebro

3,0

7,050


10,050

2,050
27
27
Frankie Pope, KFUM

3,1

6,950


10,050

2,050
29
13
Rune Sporre, KFUM

2,5

7,450


9,950

2,150
30
14
Sufian Assal, KFUM

2,5

7,400


9,900

2,200
31
28
Nils Charbit, KFUM

2,5

7,300


9,800

2,300
32
9
Albin Krook, KFUM

2,5

7,150


9,650

2,450
33
50
Viktor Backström, Västerås Gymnastikförening

3,0

6,500


9,500

2,600
Pl
#
Namn
D
E
ND
Poäng
Gap
1
40
Erik Hjertvinge, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,1

8,850


11,950

2
57
Vincent Berg, Visbygymnasterna

3,0

8,600


11,600

0,350
3
44
Jack Åkerström, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,0

8,400


11,400

0,550
4
48
Viktor Sillgren Jubeck, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,1

8,250


11,350

0,600
5
25
Alex Wall, KFUM

3,0

8,100


11,100

0,850
6
42
Oskar Hallberg Rosenqvist, Hammarbygymnasterna

2,5

8,450


10,950

1,000
7
47
Samson Montemartillo, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,0

7,900


10,900

1,050
7
36
Rasmus Lagerberg, AGF Örebro

3,1

7,800


10,900

1,050
9
14
Sufian Assal, KFUM

3,1

7,750


10,850

1,100
10
43
Svante Bjäreborn, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,0

7,800


10,800

1,150
11
35
Viggo Jonsson, AGF Örebro

3,1

7,650


10,750

1,200
11
37
Vilmer Åhlstedt, AGF Örebro

3,1

7,650


10,750

1,200
13
61
Edvin Mauritzon, KFUM

3,0

7,650


10,650

1,300
13
34
Leo Lancereau, AGF Örebro

3,1

7,550


10,650

1,300
15
41
Erik Thärnå, Hammarbygymnasterna

2,0

8,600


10,600

1,350
15
26
Nicolas Rudehill, KFUM

3,1

7,500


10,600

1,350
17
24
Wilhelm Solberg, KFUM

3,1

7,400


10,500

1,450
18
45
Leif Thor, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,1

7,300


10,400

1,550
19
51
Danji Fredell, Västerås Gymnastikförening

3,0

7,250


10,250

1,700
20
33
Kaleb Granberg, AGF Örebro

2,6

7,400


10,000

1,950
21
49
Tage Cederberg, Västerås Gymnastikförening

3,0

6,950


9,950

2,000
22
29
August Nyhlén, KFUM

3,0

6,900


9,900

2,050
22
30
Tom Macéus, KFUM

3,0

6,900


9,900

2,050
24
38
Theodor Engberg, AGF Örebro

2,0

7,750


9,750

2,200
25
9
Albin Krook, KFUM

2,6

7,050


9,650

2,300
26
27
Frankie Pope, KFUM

3,1

6,500


9,600

2,350
27
10
Frank Ljungman Bosaeus, KFUM

3,0

6,550


9,550

2,400
28
46
Olof Skeppe Garnbeck, Hammarbygymnasterna

3,0

6,500


9,500

2,450
29
31
Martin Noriega, KFUM

1,6

7,850


9,450

2,500
30
23
Harry Flumé, KFUM

1,1

8,300


9,400

2,550
31
28
Nils Charbit, KFUM

2,5

6,800


9,300

2,650
32
50
Viktor Backström, Västerås Gymnastikförening

2,5

6,400


8,900

3,050
33
13
Rune Sporre, KFUM

2,5

6,300


8,800

3,150
Pl
#
Namn
D
E
ND
Poäng
Gap

Last Update: 2024-05-28 00:32:43
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL