Back 

Hokksund Turn-Cup Hokksund, 2023-02-11

Klasse 1 MAG Klasse 1 WAG Klasse 2 MAG Klasse 2 WAG Klasse 3 WAG Rekrutt 11 WAG Rekrutt 12 WAG Rekrutt MAG
Rekrutt 11 WAG
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
18
Kristine Suhr Lunde
Asker
11.100
D: 2.6
E: 8.500
10.400
D: 2.20
E: 8.200
10.600
D: 3.50
E: 7.100
11.400
D: 4.00
E: 7.400
43.500
VT
11.100
D: 2.6
E: 8.500
UB
10.400
D: 2.2
E: 8.200
BB
10.600
D: 3.5
E: 7.100
FX
11.400
D: 4.0
E: 7.400
2
6
Esther Faye Noer Peck
Holmen
10.500
D: 1.6
E: 8.900
10.000
D: 2.00
E: 8.000
11.100
D: 3.30
E: 7.800
11.200
D: 4.00
E: 7.200
42.800
0.700
VT
10.500
D: 1.6
E: 8.900
UB
10.000
D: 2.0
E: 8.000
BB
11.100
D: 3.3
E: 7.800
FX
11.200
D: 4.0
E: 7.200
3
7
Sophie Horn Stenstadvold
Holmen
10.800
D: 1.2
E: 9.600
7.900
D: 2.00
E: 5.900
9.100
D: 4.00
E: 5.100
11.000
D: 3.40
E: 7.600
38.800
4.700
VT
10.800
D: 1.2
E: 9.600
UB
7.900
D: 2.0
E: 5.900
BB
9.100
D: 4.0
E: 5.100
FX
11.000
D: 3.4
E: 7.600
4
5
Linnea Rose Alnæs
Nøtterøy
10.100
D: 1.6
E: 8.500
8.200
D: 1.20
E: 7.000
9.400
D: 3.30
E: 6.100
10.700
D: 4.00
E: 7.000
ND: 0.30
38.400
5.100
VT
10.100
D: 1.6
E: 8.500
UB
8.200
D: 1.2
E: 7.000
BB
9.400
D: 3.3
E: 6.100
FX
10.700
D: 4.0
E: 7.000
ND: 0.30
5
8
Tiril Sofie Skjellvik
Holmen
10.700
D: 1.6
E: 9.100
8.400
D: 2.00
E: 6.400
8.000
D: 3.50
E: 4.500
10.800
D: 3.90
E: 6.900
37.900
5.600
VT
10.700
D: 1.6
E: 9.100
UB
8.400
D: 2.0
E: 6.400
BB
8.000
D: 3.5
E: 4.500
FX
10.800
D: 3.9
E: 6.900
6
15
Elsa Louise Fors-Bye
Slemmestad
10.200
D: 1.6
E: 8.600
8.200
D: 0.50
E: 7.700
8.900
D: 3.00
E: 5.900
10.300
D: 3.40
E: 6.900
37.600
5.900
VT
10.200
D: 1.6
E: 8.600
UB
8.200
D: 0.5
E: 7.700
BB
8.900
D: 3.0
E: 5.900
FX
10.300
D: 3.4
E: 6.900
7
12
Lisa Midje
Hokksund
10.400
D: 1.6
E: 8.800
8.000
D: 1.00
E: 7.000
8.000
D: 2.00
E: 6.000
10.800
D: 3.90
E: 6.900
37.200
6.300
VT
10.400
D: 1.6
E: 8.800
UB
8.000
D: 1.0
E: 7.000
BB
8.000
D: 2.0
E: 6.000
FX
10.800
D: 3.9
E: 6.900
7
21
Filippa Bergh
Drammen
10.100
D: 1.6
E: 8.500
8.400
D: 0.70
E: 7.700
9.100
D: 2.00
E: 7.100
9.600
D: 3.30
E: 6.400
ND: 0.10
37.200
6.300
VT
10.100
D: 1.6
E: 8.500
UB
8.400
D: 0.7
E: 7.700
BB
9.100
D: 2.0
E: 7.100
FX
9.600
D: 3.3
E: 6.400
ND: 0.10
9
2
Ingrid Louise Wam Weldingh
Gjelleråsen
9.900
D: 0.5
E: 9.400
7.000
D: 0.50
E: 6.500
9.300
D: 3.00
E: 6.300
9.700
D: 3.00
E: 6.700
35.900
7.600
VT
9.900
D: 0.5
E: 9.400
UB
7.000
D: 0.5
E: 6.500
BB
9.300
D: 3.0
E: 6.300
FX
9.700
D: 3.0
E: 6.700
10
47
Olivia P. Ødegaard
Drammen
9.900
D: 1.6
E: 8.300
8.100
D: 0.70
E: 7.400
8.400
D: 3.00
E: 5.400
9.200
D: 3.30
E: 6.200
ND: 0.30
35.600
7.900
VT
9.900
D: 1.6
E: 8.300
UB
8.100
D: 0.7
E: 7.400
BB
8.400
D: 3.0
E: 5.400
FX
9.200
D: 3.3
E: 6.200
ND: 0.30
11
16
Sophia Waaler
Slemmestad
9.500
D: 1.6
E: 7.900
7.200
D: 0.50
E: 6.700
8.600
D: 0.50
E: 8.100
9.900
D: 3.90
E: 6.000
35.200
8.300
VT
9.500
D: 1.6
E: 7.900
UB
7.200
D: 0.5
E: 6.700
BB
8.600
D: 0.5
E: 8.100
FX
9.900
D: 3.9
E: 6.000
12
23
Iben Emilie Knutsen-Øy
Drammen
9.500
D: 1.6
E: 7.900
7.500
D: 0.50
E: 7.000
8.500
D: 3.00
E: 5.500
9.400
D: 2.90
E: 6.500
34.900
8.600
VT
9.500
D: 1.6
E: 7.900
UB
7.500
D: 0.5
E: 7.000
BB
8.500
D: 3.0
E: 5.500
FX
9.400
D: 2.9
E: 6.500
13
3
Iben Wetlesen
Gjelleråsen
10.200
D: 1.0
E: 9.200
6.900

E: 7.900
ND: 1.00
7.900
D: 0.50
E: 7.400
8.300
D: 1.70
E: 6.600
33.300
10.200
VT
10.200
D: 1.0
E: 9.200
UB
6.900

E: 7.900
ND: 1.00
BB
7.900
D: 0.5
E: 7.400
FX
8.300
D: 1.7
E: 6.600
14
9
Shriya Danve
Holmen
9.700
D: 1.0
E: 8.700
7.600
D: 0.50
E: 7.100
9.800
D: 3.00
E: 6.800
6.100
D: 0.00
E: 7.600
ND: 1.50
33.200
10.300
VT
9.700
D: 1.0
E: 8.700
UB
7.600
D: 0.5
E: 7.100
BB
9.800
D: 3.0
E: 6.800
FX
6.100

E: 7.600
ND: 1.50
15
19
Thea Aakermann
Drøbak
9.600
D: 1.6
E: 8.000
7.800
D: 0.50
E: 7.300
4.500
D: 3.20
E: 5.300
ND: 4.00
10.800
D: 3.90
E: 6.900
32.700
10.800
VT
9.600
D: 1.6
E: 8.000
UB
7.800
D: 0.5
E: 7.300
BB
4.500
D: 3.2
E: 5.300
ND: 4.00
FX
10.800
D: 3.9
E: 6.900
16
1
Vera Torkildsen
Gjelleråsen
9.300
D: 1.0
E: 8.300
7.800
D: 0.50
E: 7.300
7.000
D: 3.00
E: 4.000
8.100
D: 2.00
E: 6.100
32.200
11.300
VT
9.300
D: 1.0
E: 8.300
UB
7.800
D: 0.5
E: 7.300
BB
7.000
D: 3.0
E: 4.000
FX
8.100
D: 2.0
E: 6.100
17
22
Kotryna Kondrataite
Drammen
9.800
D: 1.6
E: 8.200
7.200
D: 0.50
E: 6.700
8.000
D: 2.00
E: 6.000
5.500
D: 3.10
E: 6.400
ND: 4.00
30.500
13.000
VT
9.800
D: 1.6
E: 8.200
UB
7.200
D: 0.5
E: 6.700
BB
8.000
D: 2.0
E: 6.000
FX
5.500
D: 3.1
E: 6.400
ND: 4.00
18
10
Emilia Maria Klimkowska Løhre
Holmen
9.500
D: 1.0
E: 8.500
7.800
D: 0.50
E: 7.300
8.700
D: 3.00
E: 5.700
3.600
D: 0.00
E: 5.600
ND: 2.00
29.600
13.900
VT
9.500
D: 1.0
E: 8.500
UB
7.800
D: 0.5
E: 7.300
BB
8.700
D: 3.0
E: 5.700
FX
3.600

E: 5.600
ND: 2.00
19
17
Emma Angelica Maxwell
Slemmestad
9.600
D: 0.5
E: 9.100
5.100

E: 5.600
ND: 0.50
7.700
D: 0.50
E: 7.200
6.900
D: 0.00
E: 6.900
29.300
14.200
VT
9.600
D: 0.5
E: 9.100
UB
5.100

E: 5.600
ND: 0.50
BB
7.700
D: 0.5
E: 7.200
FX
6.900

E: 6.900
20
20
Lena Strojna
Drammen
7.800
D: 0.1
E: 7.700
6.100
D: 0.50
E: 5.600
7.300
D: 2.00
E: 5.300
7.400
D: 2.00
E: 5.400
28.600
14.900
VT
7.800
D: 0.1
E: 7.700
UB
6.100
D: 0.5
E: 5.600
BB
7.300
D: 2.0
E: 5.300
FX
7.400
D: 2.0
E: 5.400
21
4
Sunniva Steffensen
Nøtterøy
9.900
D: 1.0
E: 8.900
7.700

E: 7.700
2.200
D: 2.10
E: 4.100
ND: 4.00
8.300
D: 1.50
E: 6.800
28.100
15.400
VT
9.900
D: 1.0
E: 8.900
UB
7.700

E: 7.700
BB
2.200
D: 2.1
E: 4.100
ND: 4.00
FX
8.300
D: 1.5
E: 6.800
22
13
Agnes Næss Holtbakk
Oppegård
7.500
D: 0.5
E: 7.000
6.500
D: 0.50
E: 6.000
8.000
D: 0.50
E: 7.500
5.300
D: 1.50
E: 3.800
27.300
16.200
VT
7.500
D: 0.5
E: 7.000
UB
6.500
D: 0.5
E: 6.000
BB
8.000
D: 0.5
E: 7.500
FX
5.300
D: 1.5
E: 3.800
23
11
Ronja Bruset
Holmen
10.000
D: 1.0
E: 9.000
6.700
D: 0.50
E: 6.200
4.700
D: 0.00
E: 4.700
2.900
D: 0.00
E: 6.400
ND: 3.50
24.300
19.200
VT
10.000
D: 1.0
E: 9.000
UB
6.700
D: 0.5
E: 6.200
BB
4.700

E: 4.700
FX
2.900

E: 6.400
ND: 3.50
24
14
Aya Rose Ataya
Oppegård
6.500
D: 0.50
E: 6.000
7.700
D: 2.00
E: 5.700
7.400
D: 2.50
E: 5.400
ND: 0.50
21.600
21.900
VT

UB
6.500
D: 0.5
E: 6.000
BB
7.700
D: 2.0
E: 5.700
FX
7.400
D: 2.5
E: 5.400
ND: 0.50
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
18
Kristine Suhr Lunde, Asker


2.6


8.500




5.550
11.100

2
7
Sophie Horn Stenstadvold, Holmen


1.2


9.600




5.400
10.800

0.150
3
8
Tiril Sofie Skjellvik, Holmen


1.6


9.100




5.350
10.700

0.200
4
6
Esther Faye Noer Peck, Holmen


1.6


8.900




5.250
10.500

0.300
5
12
Lisa Midje, Hokksund


1.6


8.800




5.200
10.400

0.350
6
3
Iben Wetlesen, Gjelleråsen


1.0


9.200




5.100
10.200

0.450
6
15
Elsa Louise Fors-Bye, Slemmestad


1.6


8.600




5.100
10.200

0.450
8
21
Filippa Bergh, Drammen


1.6


8.500




5.050
10.100

0.500
8
5
Linnea Rose Alnæs, Nøtterøy


1.6


8.500




5.050
10.100

0.500
10
11
Ronja Bruset, Holmen


1.0


9.000




5.000
10.000

0.550
11
2
Ingrid Louise Wam Weldingh, Gjelleråsen


0.5


9.400




4.950
9.900

0.600
11
4
Sunniva Steffensen, Nøtterøy


1.0


8.900




4.950
9.900

0.600
11
47
Olivia P. Ødegaard, Drammen


1.6


8.300




4.950
9.900

0.600
14
22
Kotryna Kondrataite, Drammen


1.6


8.200




4.900
9.800

0.650
15
9
Shriya Danve, Holmen


1.0


8.700




4.850
9.700

0.700
16
17
Emma Angelica Maxwell, Slemmestad


0.5


9.100




4.800
9.600

0.750
16
19
Thea Aakermann, Drøbak


1.6


8.000




4.800
9.600

0.750
18
10
Emilia Maria Klimkowska Løhre, Holmen


1.0


8.500




4.750
9.500

0.800
18
16
Sophia Waaler, Slemmestad


1.6


7.900




4.750
9.500

0.800
18
23
Iben Emilie Knutsen-Øy, Drammen


1.6


7.900




4.750
9.500

0.800
21
1
Vera Torkildsen, Gjelleråsen


1.0


8.300




4.650
9.300

0.900
22
20
Lena Strojna, Drammen


0.1


7.700




3.900
7.800

1.650
23
13
Agnes Næss Holtbakk, Oppegård


0.5


7.000




3.750
7.500

1.800
24
14
Aya Rose Ataya, Oppegård










Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
18
Kristine Suhr Lunde, Asker

2.2

8.200


10.400

2
6
Esther Faye Noer Peck, Holmen

2.0

8.000


10.000

0.400
3
21
Filippa Bergh, Drammen

0.7

7.700


8.400

2.000
3
8
Tiril Sofie Skjellvik, Holmen

2.0

6.400


8.400

2.000
5
15
Elsa Louise Fors-Bye, Slemmestad

0.5

7.700


8.200

2.200
5
5
Linnea Rose Alnæs, Nøtterøy

1.2

7.000


8.200

2.200
7
47
Olivia P. Ødegaard, Drammen

0.7

7.400


8.100

2.300
8
12
Lisa Midje, Hokksund

1.0

7.000


8.000

2.400
9
7
Sophie Horn Stenstadvold, Holmen

2.0

5.900


7.900

2.500
10
1
Vera Torkildsen, Gjelleråsen

0.5

7.300


7.800

2.600
10
19
Thea Aakermann, Drøbak

0.5

7.300


7.800

2.600
10
10
Emilia Maria Klimkowska Løhre, Holmen

0.5

7.300


7.800

2.600
13
4
Sunniva Steffensen, Nøtterøy


7.700


7.700

2.700
14
9
Shriya Danve, Holmen

0.5

7.100


7.600

2.800
15
23
Iben Emilie Knutsen-Øy, Drammen

0.5

7.000


7.500

2.900
16
16
Sophia Waaler, Slemmestad

0.5

6.700


7.200

3.200
16
22
Kotryna Kondrataite, Drammen

0.5

6.700


7.200

3.200
18
2
Ingrid Louise Wam Weldingh, Gjelleråsen

0.5

6.500


7.000

3.400
19
3
Iben Wetlesen, Gjelleråsen


7.900

1.0

6.900

3.500
20
11
Ronja Bruset, Holmen

0.5

6.200


6.700

3.700
21
13
Agnes Næss Holtbakk, Oppegård

0.5

6.000


6.500

3.900
21
14
Aya Rose Ataya, Oppegård

0.5

6.000


6.500

3.900
23
20
Lena Strojna, Drammen

0.5

5.600


6.100

4.300
24
17
Emma Angelica Maxwell, Slemmestad


5.600

0.5

5.100

5.300
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
6
Esther Faye Noer Peck, Holmen

3.3

7.800


11.100

2
18
Kristine Suhr Lunde, Asker

3.5

7.100


10.600

0.500
3
9
Shriya Danve, Holmen

3.0

6.800


9.800

1.300
4
5
Linnea Rose Alnæs, Nøtterøy

3.3

6.100


9.400

1.700
5
2
Ingrid Louise Wam Weldingh, Gjelleråsen

3.0

6.300


9.300

1.800
6
21
Filippa Bergh, Drammen

2.0

7.100


9.100

2.000
6
7
Sophie Horn Stenstadvold, Holmen

4.0

5.100


9.100

2.000
8
15
Elsa Louise Fors-Bye, Slemmestad

3.0

5.900


8.900

2.200
9
10
Emilia Maria Klimkowska Løhre, Holmen

3.0

5.700


8.700

2.400
10
16
Sophia Waaler, Slemmestad

0.5

8.100


8.600

2.500
11
23
Iben Emilie Knutsen-Øy, Drammen

3.0

5.500


8.500

2.600
12
47
Olivia P. Ødegaard, Drammen

3.0

5.400


8.400

2.700
13
13
Agnes Næss Holtbakk, Oppegård

0.5

7.500


8.000

3.100
13
22
Kotryna Kondrataite, Drammen

2.0

6.000


8.000

3.100
13
12
Lisa Midje, Hokksund

2.0

6.000


8.000

3.100
13
8
Tiril Sofie Skjellvik, Holmen

3.5

4.500


8.000

3.100
17
3
Iben Wetlesen, Gjelleråsen

0.5

7.400


7.900

3.200
18
17
Emma Angelica Maxwell, Slemmestad

0.5

7.200


7.700

3.400
18
14
Aya Rose Ataya, Oppegård

2.0

5.700


7.700

3.400
20
20
Lena Strojna, Drammen

2.0

5.300


7.300

3.800
21
1
Vera Torkildsen, Gjelleråsen

3.0

4.000


7.000

4.100
22
11
Ronja Bruset, Holmen


4.700


4.700

6.400
23
19
Thea Aakermann, Drøbak

3.2

5.300

4.0

4.500

6.600
24
4
Sunniva Steffensen, Nøtterøy

2.1

4.100

4.0

2.200

8.900
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
18
Kristine Suhr Lunde, Asker

4.0

7.400


11.400

2
6
Esther Faye Noer Peck, Holmen

4.0

7.200


11.200

0.200
3
7
Sophie Horn Stenstadvold, Holmen

3.4

7.600


11.000

0.400
4
12
Lisa Midje, Hokksund

3.9

6.900


10.800

0.600
4
8
Tiril Sofie Skjellvik, Holmen

3.9

6.900


10.800

0.600
4
19
Thea Aakermann, Drøbak

3.9

6.900


10.800

0.600
7
5
Linnea Rose Alnæs, Nøtterøy

4.0

7.000

0.3

10.700

0.700
8
15
Elsa Louise Fors-Bye, Slemmestad

3.4

6.900


10.300

1.100
9
16
Sophia Waaler, Slemmestad

3.9

6.000


9.900

1.500
10
2
Ingrid Louise Wam Weldingh, Gjelleråsen

3.0

6.700


9.700

1.700
11
21
Filippa Bergh, Drammen

3.3

6.400

0.1

9.600

1.800
12
23
Iben Emilie Knutsen-Øy, Drammen

2.9

6.500


9.400

2.000
13
47
Olivia P. Ødegaard, Drammen

3.3

6.200

0.3

9.200

2.200
14
4
Sunniva Steffensen, Nøtterøy

1.5

6.800


8.300

3.100
14
3
Iben Wetlesen, Gjelleråsen

1.7

6.600


8.300

3.100
16
1
Vera Torkildsen, Gjelleråsen

2.0

6.100


8.100

3.300
17
14
Aya Rose Ataya, Oppegård

2.5

5.400

0.5

7.400

4.000
17
20
Lena Strojna, Drammen

2.0

5.400


7.400

4.000
19
17
Emma Angelica Maxwell, Slemmestad


6.900


6.900

4.500
20
9
Shriya Danve, Holmen


7.600

1.5

6.100

5.300
21
22
Kotryna Kondrataite, Drammen

3.1

6.400

4.0

5.500

5.900
22
13
Agnes Næss Holtbakk, Oppegård

1.5

3.800


5.300

6.100
23
10
Emilia Maria Klimkowska Løhre, Holmen


5.600

2.0

3.600

7.800
24
11
Ronja Bruset, Holmen


6.400

3.5

2.900

8.500
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
18
Kristine Suhr Lunde, Asker




6
Esther Faye Noer Peck, Holmen




7
Sophie Horn Stenstadvold, Holmen




5
Linnea Rose Alnæs, Nøtterøy




8
Tiril Sofie Skjellvik, Holmen




15
Elsa Louise Fors-Bye, Slemmestad




12
Lisa Midje, Hokksund




21
Filippa Bergh, Drammen




2
Ingrid Louise Wam Weldingh, Gjelleråsen




16
Sophia Waaler, Slemmestad




23
Iben Emilie Knutsen-Øy, Drammen




3
Iben Wetlesen, Gjelleråsen




9
Shriya Danve, Holmen




19
Thea Aakermann, Drøbak




1
Vera Torkildsen, Gjelleråsen




22
Kotryna Kondrataite, Drammen




10
Emilia Maria Klimkowska Løhre, Holmen




17
Emma Angelica Maxwell, Slemmestad




20
Lena Strojna, Drammen




4
Sunniva Steffensen, Nøtterøy




13
Agnes Næss Holtbakk, Oppegård




11
Ronja Bruset, Holmen




14
Aya Rose Ataya, Oppegård





Last Update: 6/21/2024 2:51:05 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL