Back 

Grand Prix JM/FM 2023 Odense, 2023-03-12

FM mini mono

Fri serie
Navn Resultat
1    Team Ara, DHG Gymnastik 7,58

JM Mini Mono

Fri serie
Navn Resultat
1    Team Eini, Spangsbjerg IF 8,15
2    Team Lily, Grindsted G & IF 4,50
3    Team Musvit, Jelling FS 1,10

FM mini 8-10

Fri serie | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1    Team Svala, DHG Gymnastik 20,52
2    Team Evelina, Tarup - Paarup IF 16,02
3    Team Elfia, Munkebjerg Gymnastikforening 10,25

JM Mini 8-10 år

Fri serie | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1    Team Jasmin, Grindsted G & IF 18,37
2    Team Vega, Lystrup Idrætsforening - Gymnastik 7,65

FM mini 10-12

Fri serie | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1    Team Aria, Tarup - Paarup IF 15,88

JM Mini 10-12 år

Fri serie | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1    Team Flora, Grindsted G & IF 16,82

JM Pige række

Fri serie | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1    Team Rubina, Grindsted G & IF 18,80
2    Team Saturn, Lystrup Idrætsforening - Gymnastik 16,18
3    Team Ara, Silkeborg GF 12,13
4    Team Azur, Alderslyst GF 10,88

JM Tweens

Fri serie
Navn Resultat
1    Team Elia, Randers gymnastiske Forening 7,63
2    Team Pagani, Jelling FS 4,88
3    Team Eya, Spangsbjerg IF 4,72

FM senior fri

Fri serie
Navn Resultat
1    Team Malit, Tarup - Paarup IF 13,20

JM Senior fri

Fri serie
Navn Resultat
1    Team Meraki, Silkeborg GF 10,15
2    Team Elira, Spangsbjerg IF 9,80
3    Tem Athena, Randers gymnastiske Forening 8,90

FM junior

Fri serie | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1    DHG elite Junior, DHG Gymnastik 26,80

JM Junior

Fri serie | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1    Team Starlight, Lystrup Idrætsforening - Gymnastik 15,80
2    Team Alvia, Silkeborg GF 14,67

FM senior

Fri serie | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1    DHG elite Senior, DHG Gymnastik 28,47
2    Team Valeria, Vejstrup Efterskole 17,33

JM Senior

Fri serie | Redskab
Navn Resultat
1    Team Lia, Grindsted G & IF 21,65
2    Team Opal, Grindsted G & IF 21,38
3    Team Lumina, Lystrup Idrætsforening - Gymnastik 17,58
4    Team Elpida, Silkeborg GF 13,23

Last Update: 02-03-2024 14:34:23