Back 

IGTK Cup 1 Rena, 2023-03-12

Klasse 1 Klasse 2 Klasse 3 Rekrutt 11 Rekrutt 12
Klasse 1
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
63
Selma Bergseng Rinden
10.500
D: 1.6
E: 8.900
9.400
D: 3.00
E: 6.400
11.900
D: 4.30
E: 7.600
9.900
D: 4.00
E: 5.900
41.700
VT
10.500
D: 1.6
E: 8.900
UB
9.400
D: 3.0
E: 6.400
BB
11.900
D: 4.3
E: 7.600
FX
9.900
D: 4.0
E: 5.900
2
36
Matilde Østerkløft Motrøen
10.500
D: 1.6
E: 8.900
10.000
D: 2.00
E: 8.000
9.600
D: 4.30
E: 5.300
10.500
D: 5.10
E: 5.400
40.600
1.100
VT
10.500
D: 1.6
E: 8.900
UB
10.000
D: 2.0
E: 8.000
BB
9.600
D: 4.3
E: 5.300
FX
10.500
D: 5.1
E: 5.400
3
37
Isabella Trosthoel-Guldbrandsen
10.800
D: 2.6
E: 8.200
9.500
D: 2.00
E: 7.500
9.800
D: 4.00
E: 5.800
9.400
D: 4.00
E: 5.400
39.500
2.200
VT
10.800
D: 2.6
E: 8.200
UB
9.500
D: 2.0
E: 7.500
BB
9.800
D: 4.0
E: 5.800
FX
9.400
D: 4.0
E: 5.400
4
53
Emma Grønsveen Stenseth
9.700
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
8.100
D: 2.00
E: 6.100
10.600
D: 3.00
E: 7.600
10.500
D: 3.50
E: 7.000
38.900
2.800
VT
9.700
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
UB
8.100
D: 2.0
E: 6.100
BB
10.600
D: 3.0
E: 7.600
FX
10.500
D: 3.5
E: 7.000
5
39
Tilde Edvardsen Måsø
10.800
D: 2.4
E: 8.400
8.700
D: 2.00
E: 6.700
8.000
D: 2.00
E: 6.000
10.000
D: 4.00
E: 6.000
37.500
4.200
VT
10.800
D: 2.4
E: 8.400
UB
8.700
D: 2.0
E: 6.700
BB
8.000
D: 2.0
E: 6.000
FX
10.000
D: 4.0
E: 6.000
6
38
Astrid Lauritzen Molberg
10.300
D: 1.6
E: 8.700
9.200
D: 2.00
E: 7.200
8.700
D: 2.00
E: 6.700
8.200
D: 3.00
E: 5.200
36.400
5.300
VT
10.300
D: 1.6
E: 8.700
UB
9.200
D: 2.0
E: 7.200
BB
8.700
D: 2.0
E: 6.700
FX
8.200
D: 3.0
E: 5.200
7
65
Kristine Jensen
9.900
D: 1.6
E: 8.300
8.900
D: 0.50
E: 8.400
8.600
D: 3.00
E: 5.600
8.900
D: 3.20
E: 5.700
36.300
5.400
VT
9.900
D: 1.6
E: 8.300
UB
8.900
D: 0.5
E: 8.400
BB
8.600
D: 3.0
E: 5.600
FX
8.900
D: 3.2
E: 5.700
8
68
Gea Bjørnstad
10.100
D: 1.6
E: 8.500
8.600
D: 2.00
E: 6.600
7.800
D: 2.50
E: 5.300
9.400
D: 3.40
E: 6.000
35.900
5.800
VT
10.100
D: 1.6
E: 8.500
UB
8.600
D: 2.0
E: 6.600
BB
7.800
D: 2.5
E: 5.300
FX
9.400
D: 3.4
E: 6.000
9
67
Ivrine Amalie Waaler
10.100
D: 1.6
E: 8.500
8.900
D: 0.50
E: 8.400
7.600
D: 1.50
E: 6.100
8.200
D: 3.40
E: 4.800
34.800
6.900
VT
10.100
D: 1.6
E: 8.500
UB
8.900
D: 0.5
E: 8.400
BB
7.600
D: 1.5
E: 6.100
FX
8.200
D: 3.4
E: 4.800
9
71
Hannah Opsand Funderud
10.100
D: 1.6
E: 8.500
8.500
D: 0.50
E: 8.000
8.400
D: 2.50
E: 5.900
7.800
D: 3.60
E: 4.200
34.800
6.900
VT
10.100
D: 1.6
E: 8.500
UB
8.500
D: 0.5
E: 8.000
BB
8.400
D: 2.5
E: 5.900
FX
7.800
D: 3.6
E: 4.200
11
66
Libe Pettersen Dyreng
10.200
D: 1.6
E: 8.600
7.600
D: 0.50
E: 7.100
6.400
D: 2.50
E: 3.900
8.800
D: 2.80
E: 6.000
33.000
8.700
VT
10.200
D: 1.6
E: 8.600
UB
7.600
D: 0.5
E: 7.100
BB
6.400
D: 2.5
E: 3.900
FX
8.800
D: 2.8
E: 6.000
12
64
Ida Arnesen Roaldstveit
9.600
D: 2.00
E: 7.600
9.400
D: 3.00
E: 6.400
19.000
22.700
VT

UB
9.600
D: 2.0
E: 7.600
BB
9.400
D: 3.0
E: 6.400
FX

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
39
Tilde Edvardsen Måsø


2.4


8.400




5.400
10.800

1
37
Isabella Trosthoel-Guldbrandsen


2.6


8.200




5.400
10.800

3
63
Selma Bergseng Rinden


1.6


8.900




5.250
10.500

0.150
3
36
Matilde Østerkløft Motrøen


1.6


8.900




5.250
10.500

0.150
5
38
Astrid Lauritzen Molberg


1.6


8.700




5.150
10.300

0.250
6
66
Libe Pettersen Dyreng


1.6


8.600




5.100
10.200

0.300
7
71
Hannah Opsand Funderud


1.6


8.500




5.050
10.100

0.350
7
68
Gea Bjørnstad


1.6


8.500




5.050
10.100

0.350
7
67
Ivrine Amalie Waaler


1.6


8.500




5.050
10.100

0.350
10
65
Kristine Jensen


1.6


8.300




4.950
9.900

0.450
11
53
Emma Grønsveen Stenseth


1.6


8.100




4.850
9.700

0.550
12
64
Ida Arnesen Roaldstveit










5.400
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
36
Matilde Østerkløft Motrøen

2.0

8.000


10.000

2
64
Ida Arnesen Roaldstveit

2.0

7.600


9.600

0.400
3
37
Isabella Trosthoel-Guldbrandsen

2.0

7.500


9.500

0.500
4
63
Selma Bergseng Rinden

3.0

6.400


9.400

0.600
5
38
Astrid Lauritzen Molberg

2.0

7.200


9.200

0.800
6
67
Ivrine Amalie Waaler

0.5

8.400


8.900

1.100
6
65
Kristine Jensen

0.5

8.400


8.900

1.100
8
39
Tilde Edvardsen Måsø

2.0

6.700


8.700

1.300
9
68
Gea Bjørnstad

2.0

6.600


8.600

1.400
10
71
Hannah Opsand Funderud

0.5

8.000


8.500

1.500
11
53
Emma Grønsveen Stenseth

2.0

6.100


8.100

1.900
12
66
Libe Pettersen Dyreng

0.5

7.100


7.600

2.400
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
63
Selma Bergseng Rinden

4.3

7.600


11.900

2
53
Emma Grønsveen Stenseth

3.0

7.600


10.600

1.300
3
37
Isabella Trosthoel-Guldbrandsen

4.0

5.800


9.800

2.100
4
36
Matilde Østerkløft Motrøen

4.3

5.300


9.600

2.300
5
64
Ida Arnesen Roaldstveit

3.0

6.400


9.400

2.500
6
38
Astrid Lauritzen Molberg

2.0

6.700


8.700

3.200
7
65
Kristine Jensen

3.0

5.600


8.600

3.300
8
71
Hannah Opsand Funderud

2.5

5.900


8.400

3.500
9
39
Tilde Edvardsen Måsø

2.0

6.000


8.000

3.900
10
68
Gea Bjørnstad

2.5

5.300


7.800

4.100
11
67
Ivrine Amalie Waaler

1.5

6.100


7.600

4.300
12
66
Libe Pettersen Dyreng

2.5

3.900


6.400

5.500
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
53
Emma Grønsveen Stenseth

3.5

7.000


10.500

1
36
Matilde Østerkløft Motrøen

5.1

5.400


10.500

3
39
Tilde Edvardsen Måsø

4.0

6.000


10.000

0.500
4
63
Selma Bergseng Rinden

4.0

5.900


9.900

0.600
5
68
Gea Bjørnstad

3.4

6.000


9.400

1.100
5
37
Isabella Trosthoel-Guldbrandsen

4.0

5.400


9.400

1.100
7
65
Kristine Jensen

3.2

5.700


8.900

1.600
8
66
Libe Pettersen Dyreng

2.8

6.000


8.800

1.700
9
38
Astrid Lauritzen Molberg

3.0

5.200


8.200

2.300
9
67
Ivrine Amalie Waaler

3.4

4.800


8.200

2.300
11
71
Hannah Opsand Funderud

3.6

4.200


7.800

2.700
12
64
Ida Arnesen Roaldstveit




10.500
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 5/26/2024 9:15:30 PM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL