Back 

VOGTK Kretskonkurranse turn kvinner nr 1-2023 Nordstrand Turnforening, 2023-05-13

Klasse I Klasse II Klasse III Rekrutt 11 Rekrutt 12
Klasse I
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
463
Andrine Scott
Nordstrand
10.650
D: 2.4
E: 8.250
10.050
D: 2.50
E: 7.550
10.450
D: 4.20
E: 6.250
12.400
D: 4.60
E: 7.800
43.550
VT
10.650
D: 2.4
E: 8.250
UB
10.050
D: 2.5
E: 7.550
BB
10.450
D: 4.2
E: 6.250
FX
12.400
D: 4.6
E: 7.800
2
451
Sara Folkvord
Langhus
10.550
D: 1.6
E: 8.950
11.000
D: 2.00
E: 9.000
10.800
D: 4.00
E: 6.800
10.850
D: 4.90
E: 5.950
43.200
0.350
VT
10.550
D: 1.6
E: 8.950
UB
11.000
D: 2.0
E: 9.000
BB
10.800
D: 4.0
E: 6.800
FX
10.850
D: 4.9
E: 5.950
3
402
Sofie Sivesind Ølstørn
Asker
10.350
D: 2.4
E: 8.050
ND: 0.10
10.550
D: 2.00
E: 8.550
10.550
D: 4.20
E: 6.350
11.700
D: 4.50
E: 7.200
43.150
0.400
VT
10.350
D: 2.4
E: 8.050
ND: 0.10
UB
10.550
D: 2.0
E: 8.550
BB
10.550
D: 4.2
E: 6.350
FX
11.700
D: 4.5
E: 7.200
4
427
Emine Flesjø
Moss
10.150
D: 1.6
E: 8.550
10.600
D: 2.00
E: 8.600
11.000
D: 3.70
E: 7.300
10.850
D: 3.90
E: 6.950
42.600
0.950
VT
10.150
D: 1.6
E: 8.550
UB
10.600
D: 2.0
E: 8.600
BB
11.000
D: 3.7
E: 7.300
FX
10.850
D: 3.9
E: 6.950
5
440
Oda Martine Gudim Haug
Hammer
10.700
D: 2.4
E: 8.300
11.150
D: 2.50
E: 8.650
9.650
D: 4.20
E: 5.450
10.850
D: 4.20
E: 6.650
42.350
1.200
VT
10.700
D: 2.4
E: 8.300
UB
11.150
D: 2.5
E: 8.650
BB
9.650
D: 4.2
E: 5.450
FX
10.850
D: 4.2
E: 6.650
6
441
Lilly Bratterud Iversen
Hokksund
10.250
D: 1.6
E: 8.650
11.300
D: 2.50
E: 8.800
10.300
D: 3.90
E: 6.400
10.250
D: 3.90
E: 6.350
42.100
1.450
VT
10.250
D: 1.6
E: 8.650
UB
11.300
D: 2.5
E: 8.800
BB
10.300
D: 3.9
E: 6.400
FX
10.250
D: 3.9
E: 6.350
7
428
Astri Akselsen
Moss
10.200
D: 2.4
E: 7.800
8.850
D: 2.00
E: 6.850
11.200
D: 3.90
E: 7.300
10.900
D: 4.00
E: 6.900
41.150
2.400
VT
10.200
D: 2.4
E: 7.800
UB
8.850
D: 2.0
E: 6.850
BB
11.200
D: 3.9
E: 7.300
FX
10.900
D: 4.0
E: 6.900
8
462
Elise Borchgrevink Søsveen
Njård
9.700
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
9.700
D: 0.50
E: 9.200
10.600
D: 4.00
E: 6.600
10.750
D: 3.80
E: 6.950
40.750
2.800
VT
9.700
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
UB
9.700
D: 0.5
E: 9.200
BB
10.600
D: 4.0
E: 6.600
FX
10.750
D: 3.8
E: 6.950
9
401
Ellinor Suhr Lunde
Asker
9.500
D: 2.4
E: 7.100
9.700
D: 2.20
E: 7.500
10.450
D: 3.50
E: 6.950
10.800
D: 3.90
E: 6.900
40.450
3.100
VT
9.500
D: 2.4
E: 7.100
UB
9.700
D: 2.2
E: 7.500
BB
10.450
D: 3.5
E: 6.950
FX
10.800
D: 3.9
E: 6.900
10
442
Emma Grefstad Nitter
Hokksund
9.950
D: 2.4
E: 7.650
ND: 0.10
9.400
D: 1.00
E: 8.400
10.500
D: 3.40
E: 7.100
10.550
D: 4.00
E: 6.550
40.400
3.150
VT
9.950
D: 2.4
E: 7.650
ND: 0.10
UB
9.400
D: 1.0
E: 8.400
BB
10.500
D: 3.4
E: 7.100
FX
10.550
D: 4.0
E: 6.550
11
438
Lykke Elena Waksvik
Hammer
10.400
D: 1.6
E: 8.800
11.000
D: 2.00
E: 9.000
8.450
D: 4.00
E: 4.450
10.500
D: 3.90
E: 6.600
40.350
3.200
VT
10.400
D: 1.6
E: 8.800
UB
11.000
D: 2.0
E: 9.000
BB
8.450
D: 4.0
E: 4.450
FX
10.500
D: 3.9
E: 6.600
12
435
Tilla Aasheim Jansen
Hammer
9.800
D: 2.0
E: 7.800
10.300
D: 2.00
E: 8.300
9.400
D: 3.00
E: 6.400
10.800
D: 4.10
E: 6.700
40.300
3.250
VT
9.800
D: 2.0
E: 7.800
UB
10.300
D: 2.0
E: 8.300
BB
9.400
D: 3.0
E: 6.400
FX
10.800
D: 4.1
E: 6.700
13
432
Nela Antonina Fugiel
Moss
9.900
D: 2.4
E: 7.600
ND: 0.10
9.050
D: 2.00
E: 7.050
9.050
D: 3.90
E: 5.150
11.550
D: 4.20
E: 7.350
39.550
4.000
VT
9.900
D: 2.4
E: 7.600
ND: 0.10
UB
9.050
D: 2.0
E: 7.050
BB
9.050
D: 3.9
E: 5.150
FX
11.550
D: 4.2
E: 7.350
14
419
Synne Bryhn
Drøbak
8.700
D: 2.4
E: 6.600
ND: 0.30
10.200
D: 2.00
E: 8.200
9.500
D: 3.30
E: 6.200
11.000
D: 4.00
E: 7.000
39.400
4.150
VT
8.700
D: 2.4
E: 6.600
ND: 0.30
UB
10.200
D: 2.0
E: 8.200
BB
9.500
D: 3.3
E: 6.200
FX
11.000
D: 4.0
E: 7.000
15
460
Filippa Storm
Njård
9.950
D: 1.6
E: 8.350
8.900
D: 1.00
E: 7.900
9.250
D: 3.00
E: 6.550
ND: 0.30
10.900
D: 3.80
E: 7.100
39.000
4.550
VT
9.950
D: 1.6
E: 8.350
UB
8.900
D: 1.0
E: 7.900
BB
9.250
D: 3.0
E: 6.550
ND: 0.30
FX
10.900
D: 3.8
E: 7.100
16
465
Millea Kopperud-Røseplass
Sandvika
10.150
D: 1.6
E: 8.550
9.800
D: 2.20
E: 7.600
8.150
D: 3.20
E: 4.950
10.050
D: 4.20
E: 5.850
38.150
5.400
VT
10.150
D: 1.6
E: 8.550
UB
9.800
D: 2.2
E: 7.600
BB
8.150
D: 3.2
E: 4.950
FX
10.050
D: 4.2
E: 5.850
17
452
Alida Trandem
Langhus
10.400
D: 1.6
E: 8.800
11.050
D: 2.00
E: 9.050
5.600
D: 3.30
E: 6.300
ND: 4.00
10.950
D: 4.60
E: 6.350
38.000
5.550
VT
10.400
D: 1.6
E: 8.800
UB
11.050
D: 2.0
E: 9.050
BB
5.600
D: 3.3
E: 6.300
ND: 4.00
FX
10.950
D: 4.6
E: 6.350
18
437
Sofie Ørlslien Moe
Hammer
9.750
D: 1.6
E: 8.150
10.250
D: 2.50
E: 7.750
9.100
D: 3.40
E: 5.700
8.650
D: 4.10
E: 4.550
37.750
5.800
VT
9.750
D: 1.6
E: 8.150
UB
10.250
D: 2.5
E: 7.750
BB
9.100
D: 3.4
E: 5.700
FX
8.650
D: 4.1
E: 4.550
19
453
Noelle Vold Aas
Langhus
8.650
D: 1.0
E: 7.650
8.650
D: 0.50
E: 8.150
10.650
D: 4.00
E: 6.650
9.700
D: 3.60
E: 6.100
37.650
5.900
VT
8.650
D: 1.0
E: 7.650
UB
8.650
D: 0.5
E: 8.150
BB
10.650
D: 4.0
E: 6.650
FX
9.700
D: 3.6
E: 6.100
20
421
Julie Marie Eide
Gjelleråsen
9.800
D: 1.8
E: 8.000
10.400
D: 2.00
E: 8.400
7.700
D: 3.00
E: 4.700
9.550
D: 4.00
E: 5.550
37.450
6.100
VT
9.800
D: 1.8
E: 8.000
UB
10.400
D: 2.0
E: 8.400
BB
7.700
D: 3.0
E: 4.700
FX
9.550
D: 4.0
E: 5.550
21
410
Leanah Hockley
Askim
9.750
D: 1.6
E: 8.150
9.850
D: 2.00
E: 7.850
8.200
D: 3.70
E: 4.500
9.350
D: 3.40
E: 5.950
37.150
6.400
VT
9.750
D: 1.6
E: 8.150
UB
9.850
D: 2.0
E: 7.850
BB
8.200
D: 3.7
E: 4.500
FX
9.350
D: 3.4
E: 5.950
22
449
Lieve Ande van der Most
Slemmestad
11.050
D: 2.4
E: 8.650
10.350
D: 2.00
E: 8.350
4.550
D: 3.20
E: 5.350
ND: 4.00
11.050
D: 4.30
E: 6.850
ND: 0.10
37.000
6.550
VT
11.050
D: 2.4
E: 8.650
UB
10.350
D: 2.0
E: 8.350
BB
4.550
D: 3.2
E: 5.350
ND: 4.00
FX
11.050
D: 4.3
E: 6.850
ND: 0.10
23
454
Mathea Normeland
Hoppensprett
9.800
D: 1.6
E: 8.200
8.500
D: 2.00
E: 6.500
8.650
D: 2.50
E: 6.150
9.650
D: 3.60
E: 6.050
36.600
6.950
VT
9.800
D: 1.6
E: 8.200
UB
8.500
D: 2.0
E: 6.500
BB
8.650
D: 2.5
E: 6.150
FX
9.650
D: 3.6
E: 6.050
24
446
Sofie K. Graff-Wang
Nordre Aker
8.950
D: 1.0
E: 7.950
9.300
D: 0.70
E: 8.600
9.150
D: 0.70
E: 8.450
8.850
D: 3.00
E: 5.850
36.250
7.300
VT
8.950
D: 1.0
E: 7.950
UB
9.300
D: 0.7
E: 8.600
BB
9.150
D: 0.7
E: 8.450
FX
8.850
D: 3.0
E: 5.850
25
407
Cornelia Riksen-Halvorsen
Askim
10.150
D: 1.6
E: 8.550
7.600
D: 2.00
E: 5.600
8.550
D: 3.60
E: 4.950
9.750
D: 3.90
E: 5.850
36.050
7.500
VT
10.150
D: 1.6
E: 8.550
UB
7.600
D: 2.0
E: 5.600
BB
8.550
D: 3.6
E: 4.950
FX
9.750
D: 3.9
E: 5.850
26
433
Lilly Cecilie Koppang Vatne
Hammer
9.350
D: 1.6
E: 7.750
8.200
D: 2.20
E: 6.000
8.350
D: 3.20
E: 5.150
9.700
D: 3.90
E: 5.800
35.600
7.950
VT
9.350
D: 1.6
E: 7.750
UB
8.200
D: 2.2
E: 6.000
BB
8.350
D: 3.2
E: 5.150
FX
9.700
D: 3.9
E: 5.800
27
443
Hanelle Thorsen Aabø
Nordre Aker
9.600
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
ND: 0.10
9.550
D: 0.70
E: 8.850
7.350
D: 1.50
E: 5.850
8.950
D: 2.50
E: 6.450
35.450
8.100
VT
9.600
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
ND: 0.10
UB
9.550
D: 0.7
E: 8.850
BB
7.350
D: 1.5
E: 5.850
FX
8.950
D: 2.5
E: 6.450
28
422
Lina Nebbenes Løken
Gjelleråsen
10.500
D: 2.4
E: 8.200
ND: 0.10
9.250
D: 0.50
E: 8.750
6.500
D: 0.00
E: 6.500
9.100
D: 3.00
E: 6.100
35.350
8.200
VT
10.500
D: 2.4
E: 8.200
ND: 0.10
UB
9.250
D: 0.5
E: 8.750
BB
6.500

E: 6.500
FX
9.100
D: 3.0
E: 6.100
29
434
Tuva Johanne Valaker Hektner
Hammer
10.050
D: 1.6
E: 8.450
6.700
D: 1.50
E: 5.200
8.850
D: 3.00
E: 5.850
9.350
D: 4.00
E: 5.350
34.950
8.600
VT
10.050
D: 1.6
E: 8.450
UB
6.700
D: 1.5
E: 5.200
BB
8.850
D: 3.0
E: 5.850
FX
9.350
D: 4.0
E: 5.350
30
466
Vilma Vold
Nordstrand
10.600
D: 2.4
E: 8.200
7.400
D: 0.50
E: 6.900
6.700
D: 4.00
E: 2.700
10.050
D: 4.50
E: 5.550
34.750
8.800
VT
10.600
D: 2.4
E: 8.200
UB
7.400
D: 0.5
E: 6.900
BB
6.700
D: 4.0
E: 2.700
FX
10.050
D: 4.5
E: 5.550
31
406
Mariela Løvli-Grzeszczak
Askim
9.500
D: 1.6
E: 7.900
9.350
D: 0.70
E: 8.650
6.550
D: 3.60
E: 2.950
9.300
D: 4.00
E: 5.300
34.700
8.850
VT
9.500
D: 1.6
E: 7.900
UB
9.350
D: 0.7
E: 8.650
BB
6.550
D: 3.6
E: 2.950
FX
9.300
D: 4.0
E: 5.300
32
408
Sienna Vassbotn
Askim
6.750
D: 1.6
E: 5.450
ND: 0.30
8.150
D: 2.20
E: 5.950
9.200
D: 3.60
E: 5.600
10.500
D: 3.80
E: 6.700
34.600
8.950
VT
6.750
D: 1.6
E: 5.450
ND: 0.30
UB
8.150
D: 2.2
E: 5.950
BB
9.200
D: 3.6
E: 5.600
FX
10.500
D: 3.8
E: 6.700
33
447
Lina Toftemo Vassmo
Nordre Aker
9.750
D: 1.8
E: 7.950
8.900
D: 0.50
E: 8.400
8.100
D: 1.50
E: 6.600
7.600
D: 3.00
E: 4.600
34.350
9.200
VT
9.750
D: 1.8
E: 7.950
UB
8.900
D: 0.5
E: 8.400
BB
8.100
D: 1.5
E: 6.600
FX
7.600
D: 3.0
E: 4.600
34
404
Mia Due-Strømsæther
Asker
9.700
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
9.300
D: 0.50
E: 8.800
5.300
D: 0.00
E: 6.300
ND: 1.00
9.900
D: 3.00
E: 6.900
34.200
9.350
VT
9.700
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
UB
9.300
D: 0.5
E: 8.800
BB
5.300

E: 6.300
ND: 1.00
FX
9.900
D: 3.0
E: 6.900
35
411
Mari Christoffersen
Askim
9.150
D: 1.6
E: 7.850
ND: 0.30
8.200
D: 0.50
E: 7.700
8.150
D: 3.40
E: 4.750
8.500
D: 3.30
E: 5.200
34.000
9.550
VT
9.150
D: 1.6
E: 7.850
ND: 0.30
UB
8.200
D: 0.5
E: 7.700
BB
8.150
D: 3.4
E: 4.750
FX
8.500
D: 3.3
E: 5.200
36
405
Lotte Elise Døving Lintho
Askim
9.200
D: 1.6
E: 7.600
8.700
D: 0.50
E: 8.200
6.300
D: 3.40
E: 2.900
9.600
D: 3.40
E: 6.200
33.800
9.750
VT
9.200
D: 1.6
E: 7.600
UB
8.700
D: 0.5
E: 8.200
BB
6.300
D: 3.4
E: 2.900
FX
9.600
D: 3.4
E: 6.200
37
444
Philippa Rialland-Moi
Nordre Aker
9.600
D: 1.6
E: 8.000
6.950
D: 1.20
E: 5.750
8.250
D: 2.50
E: 5.750
8.950
D: 2.50
E: 6.450
33.750
9.800
VT
9.600
D: 1.6
E: 8.000
UB
6.950
D: 1.2
E: 5.750
BB
8.250
D: 2.5
E: 5.750
FX
8.950
D: 2.5
E: 6.450
38
426
Leah Michelle Storberget-Heggen
Gjelleråsen
9.550
D: 1.6
E: 7.950
7.150
D: 0.50
E: 6.950
ND: 0.30
7.050
D: 1.50
E: 5.550
9.150
D: 3.30
E: 5.850
32.900
10.650
VT
9.550
D: 1.6
E: 7.950
UB
7.150
D: 0.5
E: 6.950
ND: 0.30
BB
7.050
D: 1.5
E: 5.550
FX
9.150
D: 3.3
E: 5.850
39
464
Vilde Normann -Larsen
Nordstrand
9.900
D: 1.6
E: 8.300
6.700
D: 1.20
E: 5.500
7.050
D: 0.00
E: 7.050
8.800
D: 3.30
E: 5.500
32.450
11.100
VT
9.900
D: 1.6
E: 8.300
UB
6.700
D: 1.2
E: 5.500
BB
7.050

E: 7.050
FX
8.800
D: 3.3
E: 5.500
40
417
Amanda Hellsten
Drøbak
8.450
D: 0.5
E: 7.950
8.000

E: 8.000
8.450
D: 1.50
E: 6.950
5.150
D: 0.00
E: 5.150
30.050
13.500
VT
8.450
D: 0.5
E: 7.950
UB
8.000

E: 8.000
BB
8.450
D: 1.5
E: 6.950
FX
5.150

E: 5.150
41
403
Nikoline Steinsland
Asker
11.250
D: 2.4
E: 8.850
9.350
D: 2.00
E: 7.350
9.300
D: 3.90
E: 5.400
29.900
13.650
VT
11.250
D: 2.4
E: 8.850
UB
9.350
D: 2.0
E: 7.350
BB
9.300
D: 3.9
E: 5.400
FX

42
429
Nora Sofie Fagertun Stubberud
Moss
8.000
D: 0.5
E: 7.500
9.100
D: 0.20
E: 8.900
5.200
D: 0.00
E: 5.200
7.200
D: 1.50
E: 5.700
29.500
14.050
VT
8.000
D: 0.5
E: 7.500
UB
9.100
D: 0.2
E: 8.900
BB
5.200

E: 5.200
FX
7.200
D: 1.5
E: 5.700
43
415
Vilje Hagstrøm
Nes
8.350
D: 1.6
E: 7.050
ND: 0.30
7.000
D: 0.50
E: 6.500
6.950
D: 2.00
E: 4.950
6.700
D: 3.20
E: 3.500
29.000
14.550
VT
8.350
D: 1.6
E: 7.050
ND: 0.30
UB
7.000
D: 0.5
E: 6.500
BB
6.950
D: 2.0
E: 4.950
FX
6.700
D: 3.2
E: 3.500
44
425
Sara Helena Tahir Tjønn
Gjelleråsen
7.900
D: 1.6
E: 6.600
ND: 0.30
8.250

E: 8.250
4.100
D: 0.00
E: 5.100
ND: 1.00
6.350
D: 0.50
E: 5.850
26.600
16.950
VT
7.900
D: 1.6
E: 6.600
ND: 0.30
UB
8.250

E: 8.250
BB
4.100

E: 5.100
ND: 1.00
FX
6.350
D: 0.5
E: 5.850
45
416
Mille Kristin W Lundberg
Nes
9.450
D: 1.6
E: 7.850
8.450
D: 0.50
E: 7.950
8.000
D: 3.20
E: 4.800
25.900
17.650
VT
9.450
D: 1.6
E: 7.850
UB
8.450
D: 0.5
E: 7.950
BB

FX
8.000
D: 3.2
E: 4.800
46
413
Alba Bach Holen
Nes
7.300
D: 0.5
E: 7.100
ND: 0.30
7.200

E: 7.200
7.500
D: 0.50
E: 7.000
3.150
D: 0.00
E: 5.150
ND: 2.00
25.150
18.400
VT
7.300
D: 0.5
E: 7.100
ND: 0.30
UB
7.200

E: 7.200
BB
7.500
D: 0.5
E: 7.000
FX
3.150

E: 5.150
ND: 2.00
47
459
Hanna Lee
Njård
9.500
D: 2.00
E: 7.500
8.450
D: 1.00
E: 7.450
17.950
25.600
VT

UB
9.500
D: 2.0
E: 7.500
BB
8.450
D: 1.0
E: 7.450
FX

48
418
Hermine Dirro Odden
Drøbak
8.950
D: 1.00
E: 7.950
8.050
D: 2.80
E: 5.250
17.000
26.550
VT

UB
8.950
D: 1.0
E: 7.950
BB
8.050
D: 2.8
E: 5.250
FX

49
461
Cathrine Luci Løvenskjold Fredriksen
Njård
7.450
D: 0.50
E: 6.950
5.250
D: 1.00
E: 4.250
12.700
30.850
VT

UB
7.450
D: 0.5
E: 6.950
BB
5.250
D: 1.0
E: 4.250
FX

50
448
Gina Berven Vårhus
Oslo
10.950
D: 2.00
E: 8.950
10.950
32.600
VT

UB
10.950
D: 2.0
E: 8.950
BB

FX

51
436
Julie Køein Latham
Hammer
9.350
D: 2.00
E: 7.350
9.350
34.200
VT

UB
9.350
D: 2.0
E: 7.350
BB

FX

52
424
Maria Efteland Lien
Gjelleråsen
7.700
D: 2.00
E: 5.700
7.700
35.850
VT

UB
7.700
D: 2.0
E: 5.700
BB

FX

53
420
Ingrid Louise Petersen
Gjelleråsen
VT

UB

BB

FX

53
457
Ylva Gálvez
HSIL
VT

UB

BB

FX

53
423
Carmen Natalija Hansen
Gjelleråsen
VT

UB

BB

FX

53
455
Kristina Solhaug
Hoppensprett
VT

UB

BB

FX

53
409
Sara Aissaocui
Askim
VT

UB

BB

FX

53
439
Vilje Aurora Waleur- Benterud
Hammer
VT

UB

BB

FX

53
431
Tilla Elise Eklund Roalsvik
Moss
VT

UB

BB

FX

53
445
Hannah Precht-Jensen
Nordre Aker
VT

UB

BB

FX

53
412
Noemi Peszczynska
Ullensaker
VT

UB

BB

FX

53
458
Julie Skomedal
HSIL
VT

UB

BB

FX

53
450
Embla Ramberg Lyngset
Langhus
VT

UB

BB

FX

53
456
Julie Westnes
HSIL
VT

UB

BB

FX

53
414
Xandra Nygaard Døderlein
Nes
VT

UB

BB

FX

53
430
Juni Erøy Tveieten
Moss
VT

UB

BB

FX

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
403
Nikoline Steinsland, Asker


2.4


8.850




11.250

2
449
Lieve Ande van der Most, Slemmestad


2.4


8.650




11.050

0.200
3
440
Oda Martine Gudim Haug, Hammer


2.4


8.300




10.700

0.550
4
463
Andrine Scott, Nordstrand


2.4


8.250




10.650

0.600
5
466
Vilma Vold, Nordstrand


2.4


8.200




10.600

0.650
6
451
Sara Folkvord, Langhus


1.6


8.950




10.550

0.700
7
422
Lina Nebbenes Løken, Gjelleråsen


2.4


8.200


0.1

10.500

0.750
8
438
Lykke Elena Waksvik, Hammer


1.6


8.800




10.400

0.850
8
452
Alida Trandem, Langhus


1.6


8.800




10.400

0.850
10
402
Sofie Sivesind Ølstørn, Asker


2.4


8.050


0.1

10.350

0.900
11
441
Lilly Bratterud Iversen, Hokksund


1.6


8.650




10.250

1.000
12
428
Astri Akselsen, Moss


2.4


7.800




10.200

1.050
13
465
Millea Kopperud-Røseplass, Sandvika


1.6


8.550




10.150

1.100
13
407
Cornelia Riksen-Halvorsen, Askim


1.6


8.550




10.150

1.100
13
427
Emine Flesjø, Moss


1.6


8.550




10.150

1.100
16
434
Tuva Johanne Valaker Hektner, Hammer


1.6


8.450




10.050

1.200
17
460
Filippa Storm, Njård


1.6


8.350




9.950

1.300
17
442
Emma Grefstad Nitter, Hokksund


2.4


7.650


0.1

9.950

1.300
19
464
Vilde Normann -Larsen, Nordstrand


1.6


8.300




9.900

1.350
19
432
Nela Antonina Fugiel, Moss


2.4


7.600


0.1

9.900

1.350
21
454
Mathea Normeland, Hoppensprett


1.6


8.200




9.800

1.450
21
421
Julie Marie Eide, Gjelleråsen


1.8


8.000




9.800

1.450
21
435
Tilla Aasheim Jansen, Hammer


2.0


7.800




9.800

1.450
24
410
Leanah Hockley, Askim


1.6


8.150




9.750

1.500
24
437
Sofie Ørlslien Moe, Hammer


1.6


8.150




9.750

1.500
24
447
Lina Toftemo Vassmo, Nordre Aker


1.8


7.950




9.750

1.500
27
462
Elise Borchgrevink Søsveen, Njård


1.6


8.100




9.700

1.550
27
404
Mia Due-Strømsæther, Asker


1.6


8.100




9.700

1.550
29
443
Hanelle Thorsen Aabø, Nordre Aker


1.6


8.100


0.1

9.600

1.650
29
444
Philippa Rialland-Moi, Nordre Aker


1.6


8.000




9.600

1.650
31
426
Leah Michelle Storberget-Heggen, Gjelleråsen


1.6


7.950




9.550

1.700
32
406
Mariela Løvli-Grzeszczak, Askim


1.6


7.900




9.500

1.750
32
401
Ellinor Suhr Lunde, Asker


2.4


7.100




9.500

1.750
34
416
Mille Kristin W Lundberg, Nes


1.6


7.850




9.450

1.800
35
433
Lilly Cecilie Koppang Vatne, Hammer


1.6


7.750




9.350

1.900
36
405
Lotte Elise Døving Lintho, Askim


1.6


7.600




9.200

2.050
37
411
Mari Christoffersen, Askim


1.6


7.850


0.3

9.150

2.100
38
446
Sofie K. Graff-Wang, Nordre Aker


1.0


7.950




8.950

2.300
39
419
Synne Bryhn, Drøbak


2.4


6.600


0.3

8.700

2.550
40
453
Noelle Vold Aas, Langhus


1.0


7.650




8.650

2.600
41
417
Amanda Hellsten, Drøbak


0.5


7.950




8.450

2.800
42
415
Vilje Hagstrøm, Nes


1.6


7.050


0.3

8.350

2.900
43
429
Nora Sofie Fagertun Stubberud, Moss


0.5


7.500




8.000

3.250
44
425
Sara Helena Tahir Tjønn, Gjelleråsen


1.6


6.600


0.3

7.900

3.350
45
413
Alba Bach Holen, Nes


0.5


7.100


0.3

7.300

3.950
46
408
Sienna Vassbotn, Askim


1.6


5.450


0.3

6.750

4.500
47
409
Sara Aissaocui, Askim










47
412
Noemi Peszczynska, Ullensaker










47
414
Xandra Nygaard Døderlein, Nes










47
418
Hermine Dirro Odden, Drøbak










47
420
Ingrid Louise Petersen, Gjelleråsen










47
423
Carmen Natalija Hansen, Gjelleråsen










47
424
Maria Efteland Lien, Gjelleråsen










47
436
Julie Køein Latham, Hammer










47
439
Vilje Aurora Waleur- Benterud, Hammer










47
445
Hannah Precht-Jensen, Nordre Aker










47
448
Gina Berven Vårhus, Oslo










47
450
Embla Ramberg Lyngset, Langhus










47
455
Kristina Solhaug, Hoppensprett










47
456
Julie Westnes, HSIL










47
457
Ylva Gálvez, HSIL










47
458
Julie Skomedal, HSIL










47
459
Hanna Lee, Njård










47
461
Cathrine Luci Løvenskjold Fredriksen, Njård










Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
441
Lilly Bratterud Iversen, Hokksund

2.5

8.800


11.300

2
440
Oda Martine Gudim Haug, Hammer

2.5

8.650


11.150

0.150
3
452
Alida Trandem, Langhus

2.0

9.050


11.050

0.250
4
451
Sara Folkvord, Langhus

2.0

9.000


11.000

0.300
4
438
Lykke Elena Waksvik, Hammer

2.0

9.000


11.000

0.300
6
448
Gina Berven Vårhus, Oslo

2.0

8.950


10.950

0.350
7
427
Emine Flesjø, Moss

2.0

8.600


10.600

0.700
8
402
Sofie Sivesind Ølstørn, Asker

2.0

8.550


10.550

0.750
9
421
Julie Marie Eide, Gjelleråsen

2.0

8.400


10.400

0.900
10
449
Lieve Ande van der Most, Slemmestad

2.0

8.350


10.350

0.950
11
435
Tilla Aasheim Jansen, Hammer

2.0

8.300


10.300

1.000
12
437
Sofie Ørlslien Moe, Hammer

2.5

7.750


10.250

1.050
13
419
Synne Bryhn, Drøbak

2.0

8.200


10.200

1.100
14
463
Andrine Scott, Nordstrand

2.5

7.550


10.050

1.250
15
410
Leanah Hockley, Askim

2.0

7.850


9.850

1.450
16
465
Millea Kopperud-Røseplass, Sandvika

2.2

7.600


9.800

1.500
17
462
Elise Borchgrevink Søsveen, Njård

0.5

9.200


9.700

1.600
17
401
Ellinor Suhr Lunde, Asker

2.2

7.500


9.700

1.600
19
443
Hanelle Thorsen Aabø, Nordre Aker

0.7

8.850


9.550

1.750
20
459
Hanna Lee, Njård

2.0

7.500


9.500

1.800
21
442
Emma Grefstad Nitter, Hokksund

1.0

8.400


9.400

1.900
22
406
Mariela Løvli-Grzeszczak, Askim

0.7

8.650


9.350

1.950
22
403
Nikoline Steinsland, Asker

2.0

7.350


9.350

1.950
22
436
Julie Køein Latham, Hammer

2.0

7.350


9.350

1.950
25
404
Mia Due-Strømsæther, Asker

0.5

8.800


9.300

2.000
25
446
Sofie K. Graff-Wang, Nordre Aker

0.7

8.600


9.300

2.000
27
422
Lina Nebbenes Løken, Gjelleråsen

0.5

8.750


9.250

2.050
28
429
Nora Sofie Fagertun Stubberud, Moss

0.2

8.900


9.100

2.200
29
432
Nela Antonina Fugiel, Moss

2.0

7.050


9.050

2.250
30
418
Hermine Dirro Odden, Drøbak

1.0

7.950


8.950

2.350
31
447
Lina Toftemo Vassmo, Nordre Aker

0.5

8.400


8.900

2.400
31
460
Filippa Storm, Njård

1.0

7.900


8.900

2.400
33
428
Astri Akselsen, Moss

2.0

6.850


8.850

2.450
34
405
Lotte Elise Døving Lintho, Askim

0.5

8.200


8.700

2.600
35
453
Noelle Vold Aas, Langhus

0.5

8.150


8.650

2.650
36
454
Mathea Normeland, Hoppensprett

2.0

6.500


8.500

2.800
37
416
Mille Kristin W Lundberg, Nes

0.5

7.950


8.450

2.850
38
425
Sara Helena Tahir Tjønn, Gjelleråsen


8.250


8.250

3.050
39
411
Mari Christoffersen, Askim

0.5

7.700


8.200

3.100
39
433
Lilly Cecilie Koppang Vatne, Hammer

2.2

6.000


8.200

3.100
41
408
Sienna Vassbotn, Askim

2.2

5.950


8.150

3.150
42
417
Amanda Hellsten, Drøbak


8.000


8.000

3.300
43
424
Maria Efteland Lien, Gjelleråsen

2.0

5.700


7.700

3.600
44
407
Cornelia Riksen-Halvorsen, Askim

2.0

5.600


7.600

3.700
45
461
Cathrine Luci Løvenskjold Fredriksen, Njård

0.5

6.950


7.450

3.850
46
466
Vilma Vold, Nordstrand

0.5

6.900


7.400

3.900
47
413
Alba Bach Holen, Nes


7.200


7.200

4.100
48
426
Leah Michelle Storberget-Heggen, Gjelleråsen

0.5

6.950

0.3

7.150

4.150
49
415
Vilje Hagstrøm, Nes

0.5

6.500


7.000

4.300
50
444
Philippa Rialland-Moi, Nordre Aker

1.2

5.750


6.950

4.350
51
464
Vilde Normann -Larsen, Nordstrand

1.2

5.500


6.700

4.600
51
434
Tuva Johanne Valaker Hektner, Hammer

1.5

5.200


6.700

4.600
53
409
Sara Aissaocui, Askim




53
412
Noemi Peszczynska, Ullensaker




53
414
Xandra Nygaard Døderlein, Nes




53
420
Ingrid Louise Petersen, Gjelleråsen




53
423
Carmen Natalija Hansen, Gjelleråsen




53
439
Vilje Aurora Waleur- Benterud, Hammer




53
445
Hannah Precht-Jensen, Nordre Aker




53
450
Embla Ramberg Lyngset, Langhus




53
455
Kristina Solhaug, Hoppensprett




53
456
Julie Westnes, HSIL




53
457
Ylva Gálvez, HSIL




53
458
Julie Skomedal, HSIL




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
428
Astri Akselsen, Moss

3.9

7.300


11.200

2
427
Emine Flesjø, Moss

3.7

7.300


11.000

0.200
3
451
Sara Folkvord, Langhus

4.0

6.800


10.800

0.400
4
453
Noelle Vold Aas, Langhus

4.0

6.650


10.650

0.550
5
462
Elise Borchgrevink Søsveen, Njård

4.0

6.600


10.600

0.600
6
402
Sofie Sivesind Ølstørn, Asker

4.2

6.350


10.550

0.650
7
442
Emma Grefstad Nitter, Hokksund

3.4

7.100


10.500

0.700
8
401
Ellinor Suhr Lunde, Asker

3.5

6.950


10.450

0.750
8
463
Andrine Scott, Nordstrand

4.2

6.250


10.450

0.750
10
441
Lilly Bratterud Iversen, Hokksund

3.9

6.400


10.300

0.900
11
440
Oda Martine Gudim Haug, Hammer

4.2

5.450


9.650

1.550
12
419
Synne Bryhn, Drøbak

3.3

6.200


9.500

1.700
13
435
Tilla Aasheim Jansen, Hammer

3.0

6.400


9.400

1.800
14
403
Nikoline Steinsland, Asker

3.9

5.400


9.300

1.900
15
460
Filippa Storm, Njård

3.0

6.550

0.3

9.250

1.950
16
408
Sienna Vassbotn, Askim

3.6

5.600


9.200

2.000
17
446
Sofie K. Graff-Wang, Nordre Aker

0.7

8.450


9.150

2.050
18
437
Sofie Ørlslien Moe, Hammer

3.4

5.700


9.100

2.100
19
432
Nela Antonina Fugiel, Moss

3.9

5.150


9.050

2.150
20
434
Tuva Johanne Valaker Hektner, Hammer

3.0

5.850


8.850

2.350
21
454
Mathea Normeland, Hoppensprett

2.5

6.150


8.650

2.550
22
407
Cornelia Riksen-Halvorsen, Askim

3.6

4.950


8.550

2.650
23
459
Hanna Lee, Njård

1.0

7.450


8.450

2.750
23
417
Amanda Hellsten, Drøbak

1.5

6.950


8.450

2.750
23
438
Lykke Elena Waksvik, Hammer

4.0

4.450


8.450

2.750
26
433
Lilly Cecilie Koppang Vatne, Hammer

3.2

5.150


8.350

2.850
27
444
Philippa Rialland-Moi, Nordre Aker

2.5

5.750


8.250

2.950
28
410
Leanah Hockley, Askim

3.7

4.500


8.200

3.000
29
465
Millea Kopperud-Røseplass, Sandvika

3.2

4.950


8.150

3.050
29
411
Mari Christoffersen, Askim

3.4

4.750


8.150

3.050
31
447
Lina Toftemo Vassmo, Nordre Aker

1.5

6.600


8.100

3.100
32
418
Hermine Dirro Odden, Drøbak

2.8

5.250


8.050

3.150
33
421
Julie Marie Eide, Gjelleråsen

3.0

4.700


7.700

3.500
34
413
Alba Bach Holen, Nes

0.5

7.000


7.500

3.700
35
443
Hanelle Thorsen Aabø, Nordre Aker

1.5

5.850


7.350

3.850
36
464
Vilde Normann -Larsen, Nordstrand


7.050


7.050

4.150
36
426
Leah Michelle Storberget-Heggen, Gjelleråsen

1.5

5.550


7.050

4.150
38
415
Vilje Hagstrøm, Nes

2.0

4.950


6.950

4.250
39
466
Vilma Vold, Nordstrand

4.0

2.700


6.700

4.500
40
406
Mariela Løvli-Grzeszczak, Askim

3.6

2.950


6.550

4.650
41
422
Lina Nebbenes Løken, Gjelleråsen


6.500


6.500

4.700
42
405
Lotte Elise Døving Lintho, Askim

3.4

2.900


6.300

4.900
43
452
Alida Trandem, Langhus

3.3

6.300

4.0

5.600

5.600
44
404
Mia Due-Strømsæther, Asker


6.300

1.0

5.300

5.900
45
461
Cathrine Luci Løvenskjold Fredriksen, Njård

1.0

4.250


5.250

5.950
46
429
Nora Sofie Fagertun Stubberud, Moss


5.200


5.200

6.000
47
449
Lieve Ande van der Most, Slemmestad

3.2

5.350

4.0

4.550

6.650
48
425
Sara Helena Tahir Tjønn, Gjelleråsen


5.100

1.0

4.100

7.100
49
409
Sara Aissaocui, Askim




49
412
Noemi Peszczynska, Ullensaker




49
414
Xandra Nygaard Døderlein, Nes




49
416
Mille Kristin W Lundberg, Nes




49
420
Ingrid Louise Petersen, Gjelleråsen




49
423
Carmen Natalija Hansen, Gjelleråsen




49
424
Maria Efteland Lien, Gjelleråsen




49
436
Julie Køein Latham, Hammer




49
439
Vilje Aurora Waleur- Benterud, Hammer




49
445
Hannah Precht-Jensen, Nordre Aker




49
448
Gina Berven Vårhus, Oslo




49
450
Embla Ramberg Lyngset, Langhus




49
455
Kristina Solhaug, Hoppensprett




49
456
Julie Westnes, HSIL




49
457
Ylva Gálvez, HSIL




49
458
Julie Skomedal, HSIL




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
463
Andrine Scott, Nordstrand

4.6

7.800


12.400

2
402
Sofie Sivesind Ølstørn, Asker

4.5

7.200


11.700

0.700
3
432
Nela Antonina Fugiel, Moss

4.2

7.350


11.550

0.850
4
449
Lieve Ande van der Most, Slemmestad

4.3

6.850

0.1

11.050

1.350
5
419
Synne Bryhn, Drøbak

4.0

7.000


11.000

1.400
6
452
Alida Trandem, Langhus

4.6

6.350


10.950

1.450
7
460
Filippa Storm, Njård

3.8

7.100


10.900

1.500
7
428
Astri Akselsen, Moss

4.0

6.900


10.900

1.500
9
427
Emine Flesjø, Moss

3.9

6.950


10.850

1.550
9
440
Oda Martine Gudim Haug, Hammer

4.2

6.650


10.850

1.550
9
451
Sara Folkvord, Langhus

4.9

5.950


10.850

1.550
12
401
Ellinor Suhr Lunde, Asker

3.9

6.900


10.800

1.600
12
435
Tilla Aasheim Jansen, Hammer

4.1

6.700


10.800

1.600
14
462
Elise Borchgrevink Søsveen, Njård

3.8

6.950


10.750

1.650
15
442
Emma Grefstad Nitter, Hokksund

4.0

6.550


10.550

1.850
16
408
Sienna Vassbotn, Askim

3.8

6.700


10.500

1.900
16
438
Lykke Elena Waksvik, Hammer

3.9

6.600


10.500

1.900
18
441
Lilly Bratterud Iversen, Hokksund

3.9

6.350


10.250

2.150
19
465
Millea Kopperud-Røseplass, Sandvika

4.2

5.850


10.050

2.350
19
466
Vilma Vold, Nordstrand

4.5

5.550


10.050

2.350
21
404
Mia Due-Strømsæther, Asker

3.0

6.900


9.900

2.500
22
407
Cornelia Riksen-Halvorsen, Askim

3.9

5.850


9.750

2.650
23
453
Noelle Vold Aas, Langhus

3.6

6.100


9.700

2.700
23
433
Lilly Cecilie Koppang Vatne, Hammer

3.9

5.800


9.700

2.700
25
454
Mathea Normeland, Hoppensprett

3.6

6.050


9.650

2.750
26
405
Lotte Elise Døving Lintho, Askim

3.4

6.200


9.600

2.800
27
421
Julie Marie Eide, Gjelleråsen

4.0

5.550


9.550

2.850
28
410
Leanah Hockley, Askim

3.4

5.950


9.350

3.050
28
434
Tuva Johanne Valaker Hektner, Hammer

4.0

5.350


9.350

3.050
30
406
Mariela Løvli-Grzeszczak, Askim

4.0

5.300


9.300

3.100
31
426
Leah Michelle Storberget-Heggen, Gjelleråsen

3.3

5.850


9.150

3.250
32
422
Lina Nebbenes Løken, Gjelleråsen

3.0

6.100


9.100

3.300
33
444
Philippa Rialland-Moi, Nordre Aker

2.5

6.450


8.950

3.450
33
443
Hanelle Thorsen Aabø, Nordre Aker

2.5

6.450


8.950

3.450
35
446
Sofie K. Graff-Wang, Nordre Aker

3.0

5.850


8.850

3.550
36
464
Vilde Normann -Larsen, Nordstrand

3.3

5.500


8.800

3.600
37
437
Sofie Ørlslien Moe, Hammer

4.1

4.550


8.650

3.750
38
411
Mari Christoffersen, Askim

3.3

5.200


8.500

3.900
39
416
Mille Kristin W Lundberg, Nes

3.2

4.800


8.000

4.400
40
447
Lina Toftemo Vassmo, Nordre Aker

3.0

4.600


7.600

4.800
41
429
Nora Sofie Fagertun Stubberud, Moss

1.5

5.700


7.200

5.200
42
415
Vilje Hagstrøm, Nes

3.2

3.500


6.700

5.700
43
425
Sara Helena Tahir Tjønn, Gjelleråsen

0.5

5.850


6.350

6.050
44
417
Amanda Hellsten, Drøbak


5.150


5.150

7.250
45
413
Alba Bach Holen, Nes


5.150

2.0

3.150

9.250
46
403
Nikoline Steinsland, Asker




46
409
Sara Aissaocui, Askim




46
412
Noemi Peszczynska, Ullensaker




46
414
Xandra Nygaard Døderlein, Nes




46
418
Hermine Dirro Odden, Drøbak




46
420
Ingrid Louise Petersen, Gjelleråsen




46
423
Carmen Natalija Hansen, Gjelleråsen




46
424
Maria Efteland Lien, Gjelleråsen




46
436
Julie Køein Latham, Hammer




46
439
Vilje Aurora Waleur- Benterud, Hammer




46
445
Hannah Precht-Jensen, Nordre Aker




46
448
Gina Berven Vårhus, Oslo




46
450
Embla Ramberg Lyngset, Langhus




46
455
Kristina Solhaug, Hoppensprett




46
456
Julie Westnes, HSIL




46
457
Ylva Gálvez, HSIL




46
458
Julie Skomedal, HSIL




46
459
Hanna Lee, Njård




46
461
Cathrine Luci Løvenskjold Fredriksen, Njård




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
463
Andrine Scott, Nordstrand




451
Sara Folkvord, Langhus




402
Sofie Sivesind Ølstørn, Asker




427
Emine Flesjø, Moss




440
Oda Martine Gudim Haug, Hammer




441
Lilly Bratterud Iversen, Hokksund




428
Astri Akselsen, Moss




462
Elise Borchgrevink Søsveen, Njård




401
Ellinor Suhr Lunde, Asker




442
Emma Grefstad Nitter, Hokksund




438
Lykke Elena Waksvik, Hammer




435
Tilla Aasheim Jansen, Hammer




432
Nela Antonina Fugiel, Moss




419
Synne Bryhn, Drøbak




460
Filippa Storm, Njård




465
Millea Kopperud-Røseplass, Sandvika




452
Alida Trandem, Langhus




437
Sofie Ørlslien Moe, Hammer




453
Noelle Vold Aas, Langhus




421
Julie Marie Eide, Gjelleråsen




410
Leanah Hockley, Askim




449
Lieve Ande van der Most, Slemmestad




454
Mathea Normeland, Hoppensprett




446
Sofie K. Graff-Wang, Nordre Aker




407
Cornelia Riksen-Halvorsen, Askim




433
Lilly Cecilie Koppang Vatne, Hammer




443
Hanelle Thorsen Aabø, Nordre Aker




422
Lina Nebbenes Løken, Gjelleråsen




434
Tuva Johanne Valaker Hektner, Hammer




406
Mariela Løvli-Grzeszczak, Askim




408
Sienna Vassbotn, Askim




447
Lina Toftemo Vassmo, Nordre Aker




404
Mia Due-Strømsæther, Asker




411
Mari Christoffersen, Askim




405
Lotte Elise Døving Lintho, Askim




444
Philippa Rialland-Moi, Nordre Aker




426
Leah Michelle Storberget-Heggen, Gjelleråsen




464
Vilde Normann -Larsen, Nordstrand




417
Amanda Hellsten, Drøbak




403
Nikoline Steinsland, Asker




429
Nora Sofie Fagertun Stubberud, Moss




415
Vilje Hagstrøm, Nes




425
Sara Helena Tahir Tjønn, Gjelleråsen




416
Mille Kristin W Lundberg, Nes




413
Alba Bach Holen, Nes




459
Hanna Lee, Njård




418
Hermine Dirro Odden, Drøbak




461
Cathrine Luci Løvenskjold Fredriksen, Njård




448
Gina Berven Vårhus, Oslo




436
Julie Køein Latham, Hammer




424
Maria Efteland Lien, Gjelleråsen




420
Ingrid Louise Petersen, Gjelleråsen




457
Ylva Gálvez, HSIL




423
Carmen Natalija Hansen, Gjelleråsen




455
Kristina Solhaug, Hoppensprett




409
Sara Aissaocui, Askim




439
Vilje Aurora Waleur- Benterud, Hammer




445
Hannah Precht-Jensen, Nordre Aker




412
Noemi Peszczynska, Ullensaker




458
Julie Skomedal, HSIL




450
Embla Ramberg Lyngset, Langhus




456
Julie Westnes, HSIL




414
Xandra Nygaard Døderlein, Nes





Last Update: 6/15/2024 12:47:09 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL