Back 

Ifact Norgescup 1 – turn kvinner Asker, 2023-03-18

Back

Jenter klasse 1

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor | All-Round
Name Total
1 113    Ingeborg Ytterstad, Tromsø 49.000
2 79    Tiren Tjelta Espeland, Sandnes 48.050
3 85    Emilia T Maurins, Sotra 46.500
4   Selma Sofie Vegarsdatter Berglund, Nøtterøy 46.400
5 119    Julia Ugelstad-Myrvang, Molde 46.250
6 153    Elise Hetland Fossum, Stavanger TF 45.750
7   Nora Olea Løvaas, Laksevåg 45.700
8 174    Julie Skomedal, HSIL 45.650
9 186    Iben Tenfjord, Ålesund 45.450
10 95    Iben Eng-Skogen, Siddis 45.400
11 117    Andrea Bjerkeli Hammerø, Molde 45.300
12 211    Emma Kvale Saugestad, Nedre Glomma 45.250
13 212    Camilla Piriz Dahl, Nedre Glomma 45.000
14 188    Lotte Nilsen, Ålesund 44.950
15 187    Marie Erstad, Ålesund 44.750
16 10    Sonja Elise Engebretsen, Laksevåg 44.600
17 112    Heidi Hagen Sørum, Tromsø 44.400
18 115    Kristine Agnete Sivertsen, Tromsø 44.150
18 82    Emma Lenea Bjerke, Sotra 44.150
20 140    Malin Ervik Fjorden, Trondhjem 43.800
21 148    Emilie Dimmen-Hansen, Drammen 43.750
22 116    Eira Lien Schulerud, Tromsø 43.500
23 81    Maja Zuk, Sotra 43.450
23 197    Sara Folkvord, Langhus 43.450
25 138    Natalie Hofstad Alne, Trondhjem 43.200
26 59    Sara Holten Mehus, Holmen 43.100
27 137    Anna Bergmo, Trondhjem 43.050
27 42    Sofie Sivesind Ølstørn, Asker 43.050
29 199    Alida Trandem, Langhus 42.900
29 84    Hanne-Sofie Bårdsen, Sotra 42.900
31 154    Louise Rosvold, Stavanger TF 42.550
32 172    Julie Westnes, HSIL 42.450
33 47    Oda Martine Gudim Haug, Hammer 42.400
34 215    Emine Flesjø, Moss 42.150
35 78    Ingrid Grøsvik Fosse, Sandnes 42.000
36 118    Guro Flemsæterhaug, Molde 41.750
37 195    Selma Bergseng Rinden, Elverum 41.700
38 131    Hedvig Gåseland, Mandal 41.600
38 49    Vilje Aurora Waleur Benterud, Hammer 41.600
40 20    Lieve van der Most, Slemmestad 41.550
41 136    Karla Grøtting, Trondhjem 41.000
42 65    Kristina Solhaug, Hoppensprett 40.900
43 58    Martine Nordtveit Knudsen, Holmen 40.850
44 39    Andrine Scott, Nordstrand 40.750
44 213    Astri Akselsen, Moss 40.750
46 76    Amalie Josdal Kartfjord, Sandnes 40.550
47 207    Isabella Trosthoel-Guldbrandsen, Hamar 40.450
48 21    Lilly Bratterud Iversen, Hokksund 40.350
49 133    Ida Sofie Larsen, Mandal 40.150
50 22    Emma Grefstad Nitter, Hokksund 39.900
51 25    Matilde Lello Oterholm, Sverre 39.850
52   Kristina Fardal, Laksevåg 39.500
53 41    Nikoline Steinsland, Asker 39.400
53 80    Madelen Djupvik, Hareid 39.400
55   Andrine Frøisland, Laksevåg 38.900
56 24    Millea Kopperud-Røseplass, Sandvika 38.700
57 208    Matilde Østerkløft Motrøen, Hamar 38.600
58   Synne Bryhn, Drøbak Frogn 38.550
59 214    Nela Fugel, Moss 38.200
60 43    Tilla Aasheim Jansen, Hammer 38.150
61 189    Christina Bekken Robak, Horten 38.000
62 96    Amelia Balinska, Grimstad 37.650
63 48    Lykke Elena Waksvik, Hammer 37.550
64 171    Vittoria Di Giacomo, Sandfjord 36.950
65 27    Kaja Karbu, Sverre 36.750
66 66    Mathea Nordmeland, Hoppensprett 36.400
67 155    Ella Marie Lilleeidet Nilsen, Stavanger TF 36.000
68 190    Ida Arnesen Roaldstveit, Elverum 35.700
69 45    Julie Køien Latham, Hammer 35.650
70 62    Mena Skjolden-Hoff, Holmen 35.500
71 169    Saule Simonaviciute, Sandfjord 35.450
72 60    Johanne Fløistad, Holmen 35.350
73 130    Mathea Sørbøe, Mandal 35.250
74 46    Lilly Cecilie Koppang Vatne, Hammer 34.850
74 132    Sanna Aasrum, Mandal 34.850
76 151    Sigrid McFadzean, Kristiansand 34.700
77 210    Tilde Edvardsen Måsø, Hamar 34.650
78 150    Lone Ryd, Drammen 34.450
79 209    Astrid Lauritzen Molberg, Hamar 34.300
80 191    Kristine Thorshaug Jensen, Elverum 34.250
81 40    Ellinor Suhr Lunde, Asker 33.600
82 192    Libe Pettersen Dyreng, Elverum 33.450
83 149    Alma Sofie Vesthaug Wiig, Drammen 32.950
84 170    Ellinor Andersen, Sandfjord 31.550
85 206    Hannah Opsand Funderud, Hamar 31.350
86 63    Mari Sannes Risvoll, Holmen 31.250
87 61    Ronja Fløistad, Holmen 30.600
88 83    Karmine Sæterdal Olsen, Sotra 30.050
89 139    Selma Garli, Trondhjem 28.200
90 50    Tuva Johanne Valaker Hektner, Hammer 27.700
91 196    Ivrine Amalie Waaler, Elverum 24.450
92 193    Gea Bjørnstad, Elverum 23.950
93 168    Sunniva Snygg Riis, Sandfjord 23.450
94   Hermine Dirro Odden, Drøbak Frogn 22.900
95   Amanda Hellsten, Drøbak Frogn 22.250
96   Mildrid Teigen Røed, Laksevåg 21.350
97 64    Gina Berven Vårhus, Oslo 20.950
98   Amanda Walde, Laksevåg 19.800
99 134    Helena Marie Theisen, Trondhjem 19.550
100 198    Anna Bjørsvik, Langhus 19.150
101 44    Sofie Ørslien Moe, Hammer 18.700
102 167    Ella Odden, Sandfjord 15.750
103 194    Rachel Saade Eriksen, Elverum 9.450
104 23    Anna-Juliane Paule, Hokksund
104 114    Ingrid Sofie Amundsen Grunnvåg, Tromsø
104 152    Thea Schjøtt, Kristiansand
104 135    Albertine Fonstad-Fossheim, Trondhjem
104 26    Nora Ringstad, Sverre
104 173    Ylva Gálvez, HSIL

Last Update: 2/28/2024 1:46:11 PM