Back 

Barents Winter Games 2023 Bodø, 2023-04-01

Men Woman Team Competition Team Competition
Men
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Floor
Pommel
Still rings
Vault
Parallel bars
High bar
Total
Gap
1
26
Olof Antti
Lulegymnasterna
12.500
D: 4.1
E: 8.400
11.400
D: 2.60
E: 8.800
12.500
D: 3.90
E: 8.600
12.800
12.800/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 8.800/-
12.600
D: 3.40
E: 9.200
11.900
73.700
FX
12.500
D: 4.1
E: 8.400
PH
11.400
D: 2.6
E: 8.800
SR
12.500
D: 3.9
E: 8.600
VT
12.800
12.800/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 8.800/-
PB
12.600
D: 3.4
E: 9.200
HB
11.900
D: 3.2
E: 8.700
2
21
Elias Ingebrigtsen
Tromsø Turnforening
12.500
D: 4.0
E: 8.500
10.950
D: 2.50
E: 8.450
11.400
D: 2.70
E: 9.000
ND: 0.30
12.700
12.700/11.600
D: 4.0/2.8
E: 8.700/8.800
12.200
D: 3.40
E: 8.800
11.500
71.250
2.450
FX
12.500
D: 4.0
E: 8.500
PH
10.950
D: 2.5
E: 8.450
SR
11.400
D: 2.7
E: 9.000
ND: 0.30
VT
12.700
12.700/11.600
D: 4.0/2.8
E: 8.700/8.800
PB
12.200
D: 3.4
E: 8.800
HB
11.500
D: 3.0
E: 8.500
3
27
Emil Espling
Lulegymnasterna
11.750
D: 4.1
E: 7.750
ND: 0.10
11.500
D: 3.70
E: 7.800
9.900
D: 2.70
E: 7.500
ND: 0.30
13.100
13.100/13.150
D: 4.0/4.4
E: 9.100/8.750
12.300
D: 3.40
E: 8.900
11.050
69.600
4.100
FX
11.750
D: 4.1
E: 7.750
ND: 0.10
PH
11.500
D: 3.7
E: 7.800
SR
9.900
D: 2.7
E: 7.500
ND: 0.30
VT
13.100
13.100/13.150
D: 4.0/4.4
E: 9.100/8.750
PB
12.300
D: 3.4
E: 8.900
HB
11.050
D: 2.3
E: 8.750
4
16
Kyösti Uusitalo
Finland
12.500
D: 4.1
E: 8.400
10.700
D: 3.60
E: 7.100
10.050
D: 4.10
E: 5.950
11.200
11.200/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.400/-
11.450
D: 3.70
E: 7.750
11.400
67.300
6.400
FX
12.500
D: 4.1
E: 8.400
PH
10.700
D: 3.6
E: 7.100
SR
10.050
D: 4.1
E: 5.950
VT
11.200
11.200/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.400/-
PB
11.450
D: 3.7
E: 7.750
HB
11.400
D: 3.2
E: 8.200
5
22
Trym Berge-Johansen
Tromsø Turnforening
11.250
D: 3.8
E: 7.450
10.350
D: 3.10
E: 7.250
10.850
D: 2.80
E: 8.350
ND: 0.30
12.350
12.350/9.950
D: 3.2/2.4
E: 9.150/7.550
11.550
D: 2.30
E: 9.250
10.300
66.650
7.050
FX
11.250
D: 3.8
E: 7.450
PH
10.350
D: 3.1
E: 7.250
SR
10.850
D: 2.8
E: 8.350
ND: 0.30
VT
12.350
12.350/9.950
D: 3.2/2.4
E: 9.150/7.550
PB
11.550
D: 2.3
E: 9.250
HB
10.300
D: 1.7
E: 8.600
6
17
Liro Karppinen
Oulun Pyrintö
12.050
D: 4.0
E: 8.150
ND: 0.10
6.650
D: 2.20
E: 4.450
10.700
D: 2.90
E: 7.800
12.700
12.700/8.350
D: 4.0/2.8
E: 8.700/7.550
ND: 0.00 / 2.00
12.350
D: 3.10
E: 9.250
11.300
65.750
7.950
FX
12.050
D: 4.0
E: 8.150
ND: 0.10
PH
6.650
D: 2.2
E: 4.450
SR
10.700
D: 2.9
E: 7.800
VT
12.700
12.700/8.350
D: 4.0/2.8
E: 8.700/7.550
ND: 0.00/2.00
PB
12.350
D: 3.1
E: 9.250
HB
11.300
D: 2.7
E: 8.600
7
19
Vasilij Ivanchik
Oulun Pyrintö
11.550
D: 3.3
E: 8.550
ND: 0.30
8.800
D: 2.30
E: 6.500
9.350
D: 3.00
E: 6.650
ND: 0.30
9.650
9.650/-
D: 2.2/-
E: 7.450/-
11.000
D: 2.30
E: 8.700
8.200
58.550
15.150
FX
11.550
D: 3.3
E: 8.550
ND: 0.30
PH
8.800
D: 2.3
E: 6.500
SR
9.350
D: 3.0
E: 6.650
ND: 0.30
VT
9.650
9.650/-
D: 2.2/-
E: 7.450/-
PB
11.000
D: 2.3
E: 8.700
HB
8.200
D: 1.6
E: 6.600
8
29
Kasper Radkvist
Lulegymnasterna
10.150
D: 2.8
E: 7.650
ND: 0.30
6.950
D: 1.70
E: 5.250
10.000
D: 2.10
E: 8.200
ND: 0.30
8.400
8.400/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 6.800/-
10.650
D: 2.40
E: 8.250
10.450
56.600
17.100
FX
10.150
D: 2.8
E: 7.650
ND: 0.30
PH
6.950
D: 1.7
E: 5.250
SR
10.000
D: 2.1
E: 8.200
ND: 0.30
VT
8.400
8.400/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 6.800/-
PB
10.650
D: 2.4
E: 8.250
HB
10.450
D: 1.6
E: 8.850
9
23
Elias Engen
Tromsø Turnforening
11.750
D: 3.7
E: 8.150
ND: 0.10
7.950
D: 2.40
E: 5.550
10.200
D: 3.00
E: 7.500
ND: 0.30
11.650
11.650/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.450/-
4.250
D: 1.40
E: 6.850
ND: 4.0
10.750
56.550
17.150
FX
11.750
D: 3.7
E: 8.150
ND: 0.10
PH
7.950
D: 2.4
E: 5.550
SR
10.200
D: 3.0
E: 7.500
ND: 0.30
VT
11.650
11.650/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.450/-
PB
4.250
D: 1.4
E: 6.850
ND: 4.00
HB
10.750
D: 3.2
E: 7.550
10
28
Nicolai Tretten
Lulegymnasterna
9.050
D: 2.9
E: 6.150
10.000
D: 2.60
E: 7.400
10.200
D: 2.20
E: 8.300
ND: 0.30
10.900
D: 2.50
E: 8.400
9.850
50.000
23.700
FX
9.050
D: 2.9
E: 6.150
PH
10.000
D: 2.6
E: 7.400
SR
10.200
D: 2.2
E: 8.300
ND: 0.30
VT
PB
10.900
D: 2.5
E: 8.400
HB
9.850
D: 3.2
E: 6.650
11
30
Edvin Lundqvist
Lulegymnasterna
10.200
D: 3.0
E: 7.600
ND: 0.40
8.600
D: 2.10
E: 6.800
ND: 0.30
10.700
10.700/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 9.100/-
9.300
D: 2.20
E: 7.100
4.500
43.300
30.400
FX
10.200
D: 3.0
E: 7.600
ND: 0.40
PH

SR
8.600
D: 2.1
E: 6.800
ND: 0.30
VT
10.700
10.700/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 9.100/-
PB
9.300
D: 2.2
E: 7.100
HB
4.500
D: 0.9
E: 7.600
ND: 4.00
12
20
Alvar Taklo
Oulun Pyrintö
9.900
D: 2.00
E: 8.200
ND: 0.30
10.550
10.550/-
D: 2.2/-
E: 8.350/-
10.100
D: 2.50
E: 7.600
10.250
40.800
32.900
FX

PH

SR
9.900
D: 2.0
E: 8.200
ND: 0.30
VT
10.550
10.550/-
D: 2.2/-
E: 8.350/-
PB
10.100
D: 2.5
E: 7.600
HB
10.250
D: 2.2
E: 8.050
13
24
Elias Helland
Tromsø Turnforening
8.050
D: 2.40
E: 5.650
10.750
D: 2.30
E: 8.750
ND: 0.30
11.600
D: 2.20
E: 9.400
30.400
43.300
FX

PH
8.050
D: 2.4
E: 5.650
SR
10.750
D: 2.3
E: 8.750
ND: 0.30
VT
PB
11.600
D: 2.2
E: 9.400
HB

14
18
Pyry Okkonen
Oulun Pyrintö
9.250
D: 4.10
E: 5.150
9.650
D: 1.60
E: 8.350
ND: 0.30
11.250
D: 2.30
E: 8.950
30.150
43.550
FX

PH
9.250
D: 4.1
E: 5.150
SR
9.650
D: 1.6
E: 8.350
ND: 0.30
VT
PB
11.250
D: 2.3
E: 8.950
HB

15
25
Lucas Karlson
Tromsø Turnforening
10.600
D: 3.8
E: 7.100
ND: 0.30
10.050
10.050/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 7.650/-
20.650
53.050
FX
10.600
D: 3.8
E: 7.100
ND: 0.30
PH

SR

VT
10.050
10.050/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 7.650/-
PB

HB

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
21
Elias Ingebrigtsen, Tromsø Turnforening

4.0

8.500


12.500

1
16
Kyösti Uusitalo, Finland

4.1

8.400


12.500

1
26
Olof Antti, Lulegymnasterna

4.1

8.400


12.500

4
17
Liro Karppinen, Oulun Pyrintö

4.0

8.150

0.1

12.050

0.450
5
23
Elias Engen, Tromsø Turnforening

3.7

8.150

0.1

11.750

0.750
5
27
Emil Espling, Lulegymnasterna

4.1

7.750

0.1

11.750

0.750
7
19
Vasilij Ivanchik, Oulun Pyrintö

3.3

8.550

0.3

11.550

0.950
8
22
Trym Berge-Johansen, Tromsø Turnforening

3.8

7.450


11.250

1.250
9
25
Lucas Karlson, Tromsø Turnforening

3.8

7.100

0.3

10.600

1.900
10
30
Edvin Lundqvist, Lulegymnasterna

3.0

7.600

0.4

10.200

2.300
11
29
Kasper Radkvist, Lulegymnasterna

2.8

7.650

0.3

10.150

2.350
12
28
Nicolai Tretten, Lulegymnasterna

2.9

6.150


9.050

3.450
13
18
Pyry Okkonen, Oulun Pyrintö




12.500
13
20
Alvar Taklo, Oulun Pyrintö




12.500
13
24
Elias Helland, Tromsø Turnforening




12.500
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
27
Emil Espling, Lulegymnasterna

3.7

7.800


11.500

2
26
Olof Antti, Lulegymnasterna

2.6

8.800


11.400

0.100
3
21
Elias Ingebrigtsen, Tromsø Turnforening

2.5

8.450


10.950

0.550
4
16
Kyösti Uusitalo, Finland

3.6

7.100


10.700

0.800
5
22
Trym Berge-Johansen, Tromsø Turnforening

3.1

7.250


10.350

1.150
6
28
Nicolai Tretten, Lulegymnasterna

2.6

7.400


10.000

1.500
7
18
Pyry Okkonen, Oulun Pyrintö

4.1

5.150


9.250

2.250
8
19
Vasilij Ivanchik, Oulun Pyrintö

2.3

6.500


8.800

2.700
9
24
Elias Helland, Tromsø Turnforening

2.4

5.650


8.050

3.450
10
23
Elias Engen, Tromsø Turnforening

2.4

5.550


7.950

3.550
11
29
Kasper Radkvist, Lulegymnasterna

1.7

5.250


6.950

4.550
12
17
Liro Karppinen, Oulun Pyrintö

2.2

4.450


6.650

4.850
13
20
Alvar Taklo, Oulun Pyrintö




11.500
13
25
Lucas Karlson, Tromsø Turnforening




11.500
13
30
Edvin Lundqvist, Lulegymnasterna




11.500
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
26
Olof Antti, Lulegymnasterna

3.9

8.600


12.500

2
21
Elias Ingebrigtsen, Tromsø Turnforening

2.7

9.000

0.3

11.400

1.100
3
22
Trym Berge-Johansen, Tromsø Turnforening

2.8

8.350

0.3

10.850

1.650
4
24
Elias Helland, Tromsø Turnforening

2.3

8.750

0.3

10.750

1.750
5
17
Liro Karppinen, Oulun Pyrintö

2.9

7.800


10.700

1.800
6
28
Nicolai Tretten, Lulegymnasterna

2.2

8.300

0.3

10.200

2.300
6
23
Elias Engen, Tromsø Turnforening

3.0

7.500

0.3

10.200

2.300
8
16
Kyösti Uusitalo, Finland

4.1

5.950


10.050

2.450
9
29
Kasper Radkvist, Lulegymnasterna

2.1

8.200

0.3

10.000

2.500
10
20
Alvar Taklo, Oulun Pyrintö

2.0

8.200

0.3

9.900

2.600
10
27
Emil Espling, Lulegymnasterna

2.7

7.500

0.3

9.900

2.600
12
18
Pyry Okkonen, Oulun Pyrintö

1.6

8.350

0.3

9.650

2.850
13
19
Vasilij Ivanchik, Oulun Pyrintö

3.0

6.650

0.3

9.350

3.150
14
30
Edvin Lundqvist, Lulegymnasterna

2.1

6.800

0.3

8.600

3.900
15
25
Lucas Karlson, Tromsø Turnforening




12.500
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
27
Emil Espling, Lulegymnasterna


4.0
4.4


9.100
8.750




13.125
13.100
13.150

2
21
Elias Ingebrigtsen, Tromsø Turnforening


4.0
2.8


8.700
8.800




12.150
12.700
11.600

0.975
3
22
Trym Berge-Johansen, Tromsø Turnforening


3.2
2.4


9.150
7.550




11.150
12.350
9.950

1.975
4
17
Liro Karppinen, Oulun Pyrintö


4.0
2.8


8.700
7.550



2.0

10.525
12.700
8.350

2.600
5
26
Olof Antti, Lulegymnasterna


4.0


8.800




6.400
12.800

6.725
6
23
Elias Engen, Tromsø Turnforening


3.2


8.450




5.825
11.650

7.300
7
16
Kyösti Uusitalo, Finland


2.8


8.400




5.600
11.200

7.525
8
30
Edvin Lundqvist, Lulegymnasterna


1.6


9.100




5.350
10.700

7.775
9
20
Alvar Taklo, Oulun Pyrintö


2.2


8.350




5.275
10.550

7.850
10
25
Lucas Karlson, Tromsø Turnforening


2.4


7.650




5.025
10.050

8.100
11
19
Vasilij Ivanchik, Oulun Pyrintö


2.2


7.450




4.825
9.650

8.300
12
29
Kasper Radkvist, Lulegymnasterna


1.6


6.800




4.200
8.400

8.925
13
18
Pyry Okkonen, Oulun Pyrintö










13.125
13
24
Elias Helland, Tromsø Turnforening










13.125
13
28
Nicolai Tretten, Lulegymnasterna










13.125
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
26
Olof Antti, Lulegymnasterna

3.4

9.200


12.600

2
17
Liro Karppinen, Oulun Pyrintö

3.1

9.250


12.350

0.250
3
27
Emil Espling, Lulegymnasterna

3.4

8.900


12.300

0.300
4
21
Elias Ingebrigtsen, Tromsø Turnforening

3.4

8.800


12.200

0.400
5
24
Elias Helland, Tromsø Turnforening

2.2

9.400


11.600

1.000
6
22
Trym Berge-Johansen, Tromsø Turnforening

2.3

9.250


11.550

1.050
7
16
Kyösti Uusitalo, Finland

3.7

7.750


11.450

1.150
8
18
Pyry Okkonen, Oulun Pyrintö

2.3

8.950


11.250

1.350
9
19
Vasilij Ivanchik, Oulun Pyrintö

2.3

8.700


11.000

1.600
10
28
Nicolai Tretten, Lulegymnasterna

2.5

8.400


10.900

1.700
11
29
Kasper Radkvist, Lulegymnasterna

2.4

8.250


10.650

1.950
12
20
Alvar Taklo, Oulun Pyrintö

2.5

7.600


10.100

2.500
13
30
Edvin Lundqvist, Lulegymnasterna

2.2

7.100


9.300

3.300
14
23
Elias Engen, Tromsø Turnforening

1.4

6.850

4.0

4.250

8.350
15
25
Lucas Karlson, Tromsø Turnforening




12.600
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
26
Olof Antti, Lulegymnasterna

3.2

8.700


11.900

2
21
Elias Ingebrigtsen, Tromsø Turnforening

3.0

8.500


11.500

0.400
3
16
Kyösti Uusitalo, Finland

3.2

8.200


11.400

0.500
4
17
Liro Karppinen, Oulun Pyrintö

2.7

8.600


11.300

0.600
5
27
Emil Espling, Lulegymnasterna

2.3

8.750


11.050

0.850
6
23
Elias Engen, Tromsø Turnforening

3.2

7.550


10.750

1.150
7
29
Kasper Radkvist, Lulegymnasterna

1.6

8.850


10.450

1.450
8
22
Trym Berge-Johansen, Tromsø Turnforening

1.7

8.600


10.300

1.600
9
20
Alvar Taklo, Oulun Pyrintö

2.2

8.050


10.250

1.650
10
28
Nicolai Tretten, Lulegymnasterna

3.2

6.650


9.850

2.050
11
19
Vasilij Ivanchik, Oulun Pyrintö

1.6

6.600


8.200

3.700
12
30
Edvin Lundqvist, Lulegymnasterna

0.9

7.600

4.0

4.500

7.400
13
18
Pyry Okkonen, Oulun Pyrintö




11.900
13
24
Elias Helland, Tromsø Turnforening




11.900
13
25
Lucas Karlson, Tromsø Turnforening




11.900
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
26
Olof Antti, Lulegymnasterna




21
Elias Ingebrigtsen, Tromsø Turnforening




27
Emil Espling, Lulegymnasterna




22
Trym Berge-Johansen, Tromsø Turnforening




17
Liro Karppinen, Oulun Pyrintö




19
Vasilij Ivanchik, Oulun Pyrintö




29
Kasper Radkvist, Lulegymnasterna




23
Elias Engen, Tromsø Turnforening




28
Nicolai Tretten, Lulegymnasterna




30
Edvin Lundqvist, Lulegymnasterna




20
Alvar Taklo, Oulun Pyrintö




24
Elias Helland, Tromsø Turnforening




18
Pyry Okkonen, Oulun Pyrintö





Last Update: 5/26/2024 8:20:36 PM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL