Back 

FIG 2 – turn kvinner Holmen, 2023-03-25

Junior CoP Junior FIG Elite Rekrutt FIG Elite Senior
Junior CoP
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
22
Leah Kristine Aarum
Nedre glomma
12.500
D: 3.4
E: 9.100
8.300
D: 1.50
E: 6.800
12.400
D: 3.90
E: 8.500
10.950
D: 4.20
E: 6.750
44.150
VT
12.500
D: 3.4
E: 9.100
UB
8.300
D: 1.5
E: 6.800
BB
12.400
D: 3.9
E: 8.500
FX
10.950
D: 4.2
E: 6.750
1
6
Nora Hermansen Jordhøy
Oslo
12.200
D: 3.4
E: 8.800
10.100
D: 1.40
E: 8.700
11.150
D: 4.30
E: 6.850
10.700
D: 3.00
E: 7.700
44.150
VT
12.200
D: 3.4
E: 8.800
UB
10.100
D: 1.4
E: 8.700
BB
11.150
D: 4.3
E: 6.850
FX
10.700
D: 3.0
E: 7.700
3
18
Josefine Amalie W. Stephansen
Holmen
11.750
D: 3.2
E: 8.550
10.250
D: 1.40
E: 8.850
11.300
D: 3.40
E: 7.900
10.550
D: 3.10
E: 7.450
43.850
0.300
VT
11.750
D: 3.2
E: 8.550
UB
10.250
D: 1.4
E: 8.850
BB
11.300
D: 3.4
E: 7.900
FX
10.550
D: 3.1
E: 7.450
4
5
Siri Nilsen
Oslo
11.900
D: 3.4
E: 8.500
9.450
D: 1.30
E: 8.150
10.850
D: 3.80
E: 7.050
11.200
D: 3.40
E: 7.800
43.400
0.750
VT
11.900
D: 3.4
E: 8.500
UB
9.450
D: 1.3
E: 8.150
BB
10.850
D: 3.8
E: 7.050
FX
11.200
D: 3.4
E: 7.800
5
2
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem
Oslo
11.500
D: 3.2
E: 8.300
8.850
D: 1.10
E: 7.750
10.800
D: 4.10
E: 7.100
ND: 0.40
11.950
D: 4.10
E: 7.850
43.100
1.050
VT
11.500
D: 3.2
E: 8.300
UB
8.850
D: 1.1
E: 7.750
BB
10.800
D: 4.1
E: 7.100
ND: 0.40
FX
11.950
D: 4.1
E: 7.850
6
3
Tilde Løkka Stølen
Oslo
12.350
D: 3.2
E: 9.150
9.050
D: 3.20
E: 5.850
10.650
D: 3.90
E: 6.750
10.900
D: 3.50
E: 7.400
42.950
1.200
VT
12.350
D: 3.2
E: 9.150
UB
9.050
D: 3.2
E: 5.850
BB
10.650
D: 3.9
E: 6.750
FX
10.900
D: 3.5
E: 7.400
7
1
Emily Andenæs
Oslo
11.950
D: 3.4
E: 8.650
ND: 0.10
7.400
D: 1.50
E: 5.900
11.700
D: 4.10
E: 7.600
11.000
D: 3.50
E: 7.500
42.050
2.100
VT
11.950
D: 3.4
E: 8.650
ND: 0.10
UB
7.400
D: 1.5
E: 5.900
BB
11.700
D: 4.1
E: 7.600
FX
11.000
D: 3.5
E: 7.500
8
16
Vanessa Engebretsen
Moss
11.000
D: 2.4
E: 8.600
8.900
D: 1.10
E: 7.800
10.650
D: 3.80
E: 6.850
11.000
D: 3.50
E: 7.500
41.550
2.600
VT
11.000
D: 2.4
E: 8.600
UB
8.900
D: 1.1
E: 7.800
BB
10.650
D: 3.8
E: 6.850
FX
11.000
D: 3.5
E: 7.500
9
23
Nora Norvang Dalene
Nedre Glomma
11.500
D: 3.2
E: 8.300
8.400
D: 1.90
E: 6.500
10.700
D: 3.20
E: 7.500
10.300
D: 3.30
E: 7.000
40.900
3.250
VT
11.500
D: 3.2
E: 8.300
UB
8.400
D: 1.9
E: 6.500
BB
10.700
D: 3.2
E: 7.500
FX
10.300
D: 3.3
E: 7.000
10
4
Tomine Roald Gadderud
Oslo
12.050
D: 3.4
E: 8.650
5.400
D: 1.00
E: 8.400
ND: 4.00
11.900
D: 4.20
E: 7.700
11.100
D: 4.20
E: 6.900
40.450
3.700
VT
12.050
D: 3.4
E: 8.650
UB
5.400
D: 1.0
E: 8.400
ND: 4.00
BB
11.900
D: 4.2
E: 7.700
FX
11.100
D: 4.2
E: 6.900
11
8
Lilja Nordmark Hagerup
Hoppensprett
12.150
D: 3.4
E: 8.750
7.600
D: 2.10
E: 5.500
9.750
D: 3.70
E: 6.050
10.750
D: 3.50
E: 7.250
40.250
3.900
VT
12.150
D: 3.4
E: 8.750
UB
7.600
D: 2.1
E: 5.500
BB
9.750
D: 3.7
E: 6.050
FX
10.750
D: 3.5
E: 7.250
12
19
Alexandra Ore
Holmen
11.500
D: 3.2
E: 8.300
9.200
D: 1.20
E: 8.000
8.300
D: 4.20
E: 4.100
11.100
D: 4.00
E: 7.100
40.100
4.050
VT
11.500
D: 3.2
E: 8.300
UB
9.200
D: 1.2
E: 8.000
BB
8.300
D: 4.2
E: 4.100
FX
11.100
D: 4.0
E: 7.100
13
9
Lea Hammer
Hoppensprett
11.650
D: 3.2
E: 8.450
8.200
D: 2.00
E: 6.200
9.400
D: 3.80
E: 5.600
10.350
D: 3.20
E: 7.150
39.600
4.550
VT
11.650
D: 3.2
E: 8.450
UB
8.200
D: 2.0
E: 6.200
BB
9.400
D: 3.8
E: 5.600
FX
10.350
D: 3.2
E: 7.150
14
25
Pernille Strøm
Ålesund
11.650
D: 3.4
E: 8.250
8.250
D: 1.10
E: 7.150
8.900
D: 3.80
E: 5.100
10.400
D: 3.40
E: 7.000
39.200
4.950
VT
11.650
D: 3.4
E: 8.250
UB
8.250
D: 1.1
E: 7.150
BB
8.900
D: 3.8
E: 5.100
FX
10.400
D: 3.4
E: 7.000
15
13
Olivia Sand
Njård
11.000
D: 2.4
E: 8.600
7.350
D: 0.90
E: 6.450
10.150
D: 3.00
E: 7.150
10.600
D: 2.70
E: 7.900
39.100
5.050
VT
11.000
D: 2.4
E: 8.600
UB
7.350
D: 0.9
E: 6.450
BB
10.150
D: 3.0
E: 7.150
FX
10.600
D: 2.7
E: 7.900
16
12
Elsa Kallevig
Njård
10.800
D: 2.4
E: 8.400
8.100
D: 1.20
E: 6.900
9.050
D: 3.00
E: 6.050
10.300
D: 3.00
E: 7.300
38.250
5.900
VT
10.800
D: 2.4
E: 8.400
UB
8.100
D: 1.2
E: 6.900
BB
9.050
D: 3.0
E: 6.050
FX
10.300
D: 3.0
E: 7.300
17
11
Leah-Isabel Jakobsen-Dahle
Njård
11.000
D: 2.4
E: 8.600
7.600
D: 0.90
E: 6.700
9.500
D: 3.00
E: 6.500
9.800
D: 2.50
E: 7.300
37.900
6.250
VT
11.000
D: 2.4
E: 8.600
UB
7.600
D: 0.9
E: 6.700
BB
9.500
D: 3.0
E: 6.500
FX
9.800
D: 2.5
E: 7.300
18
14
Hedda Charlotte Wisløff Aase
Njård
10.500
D: 2.4
E: 8.200
ND: 0.10
8.050
D: 1.10
E: 6.950
9.450
D: 3.20
E: 6.250
9.850
D: 2.30
E: 7.550
37.850
6.300
VT
10.500
D: 2.4
E: 8.200
ND: 0.10
UB
8.050
D: 1.1
E: 6.950
BB
9.450
D: 3.2
E: 6.250
FX
9.850
D: 2.3
E: 7.550
19
7
Ida Søndenaa
Hoppensprett
11.700
D: 3.4
E: 8.300
8.100
D: 2.00
E: 6.100
7.800
D: 3.00
E: 4.800
9.450
D: 3.20
E: 6.250
37.050
7.100
VT
11.700
D: 3.4
E: 8.300
UB
8.100
D: 2.0
E: 6.100
BB
7.800
D: 3.0
E: 4.800
FX
9.450
D: 3.2
E: 6.250
20
15
Tuva Hansen
Moss
10.450
D: 2.4
E: 8.050
7.100
D: 1.50
E: 5.600
8.800
D: 3.00
E: 5.800
9.800
D: 3.00
E: 7.100
ND: 0.30
36.150
8.000
VT
10.450
D: 2.4
E: 8.050
UB
7.100
D: 1.5
E: 5.600
BB
8.800
D: 3.0
E: 5.800
FX
9.800
D: 3.0
E: 7.100
ND: 0.30
21
20
Karianne Dragsten
Holmen
10.950
D: 2.4
E: 8.550
7.850
D: 1.00
E: 6.850
7.850
D: 2.60
E: 5.250
9.350
D: 2.90
E: 6.450
36.000
8.150
VT
10.950
D: 2.4
E: 8.550
UB
7.850
D: 1.0
E: 6.850
BB
7.850
D: 2.6
E: 5.250
FX
9.350
D: 2.9
E: 6.450
22
17
Mathilde Rækken
Holmen
11.950
D: 3.2
E: 8.750
4.800
D: 1.20
E: 3.600
8.400
D: 3.00
E: 5.400
10.400
D: 3.00
E: 7.400
35.550
8.600
VT
11.950
D: 3.2
E: 8.750
UB
4.800
D: 1.2
E: 3.600
BB
8.400
D: 3.0
E: 5.400
FX
10.400
D: 3.0
E: 7.400
23
26
Hannah Pedersen Tipura
Bergen
10.700
D: 2.0
E: 8.700
7.350
D: 0.90
E: 6.450
7.950
D: 2.40
E: 5.550
8.900
D: 2.90
E: 6.000
34.900
9.250
VT
10.700
D: 2.0
E: 8.700
UB
7.350
D: 0.9
E: 6.450
BB
7.950
D: 2.4
E: 5.550
FX
8.900
D: 2.9
E: 6.000
24
10
Victoria Canales
Njård
10.750
D: 2.4
E: 8.350
7.550
D: 0.90
E: 6.650
4.600
D: 2.50
E: 6.100
ND: 4.00
9.050
D: 2.30
E: 6.750
31.950
12.200
VT
10.750
D: 2.4
E: 8.350
UB
7.550
D: 0.9
E: 6.650
BB
4.600
D: 2.5
E: 6.100
ND: 4.00
FX
9.050
D: 2.3
E: 6.750
25
21
Cecilia Espelien
Holmen
9.250
D: 2.60
E: 6.650
9.250
34.900
VT

UB

BB
9.250
D: 2.6
E: 6.650
FX

26
24
Mille Therese Hedberg
Tønsberg
44.150
VT

UB

BB

FX

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
22
Leah Kristine Aarum, Nedre glomma


3.4


9.100




12.500

2
3
Tilde Løkka Stølen, Oslo


3.2


9.150




12.350

0.150
3
6
Nora Hermansen Jordhøy, Oslo


3.4


8.800




12.200

0.300
4
8
Lilja Nordmark Hagerup, Hoppensprett


3.4


8.750




12.150

0.350
5
4
Tomine Roald Gadderud, Oslo


3.4


8.650




12.050

0.450
6
17
Mathilde Rækken, Holmen


3.2


8.750




11.950

0.550
6
1
Emily Andenæs, Oslo


3.4


8.650


0.1

11.950

0.550
8
5
Siri Nilsen, Oslo


3.4


8.500




11.900

0.600
9
18
Josefine Amalie W. Stephansen, Holmen


3.2


8.550




11.750

0.750
10
7
Ida Søndenaa, Hoppensprett


3.4


8.300




11.700

0.800
11
9
Lea Hammer, Hoppensprett


3.2


8.450




11.650

0.850
11
25
Pernille Strøm, Ålesund


3.4


8.250




11.650

0.850
13
2
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem, Oslo


3.2


8.300




11.500

1.000
13
19
Alexandra Ore, Holmen


3.2


8.300




11.500

1.000
13
23
Nora Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma


3.2


8.300




11.500

1.000
16
16
Vanessa Engebretsen, Moss


2.4


8.600




11.000

1.500
16
11
Leah-Isabel Jakobsen-Dahle, Njård


2.4


8.600




11.000

1.500
16
13
Olivia Sand, Njård


2.4


8.600




11.000

1.500
19
20
Karianne Dragsten, Holmen


2.4


8.550




10.950

1.550
20
12
Elsa Kallevig, Njård


2.4


8.400




10.800

1.700
21
10
Victoria Canales, Njård


2.4


8.350




10.750

1.750
22
26
Hannah Pedersen Tipura, Bergen


2.0


8.700




10.700

1.800
23
14
Hedda Charlotte Wisløff Aase, Njård


2.4


8.200


0.1

10.500

2.000
24
15
Tuva Hansen, Moss


2.4


8.050




10.450

2.050
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
18
Josefine Amalie W. Stephansen, Holmen

1.4

8.850


10.250

2
6
Nora Hermansen Jordhøy, Oslo

1.4

8.700


10.100

0.150
3
5
Siri Nilsen, Oslo

1.3

8.150


9.450

0.800
4
19
Alexandra Ore, Holmen

1.2

8.000


9.200

1.050
5
3
Tilde Løkka Stølen, Oslo

3.2

5.850


9.050

1.200
6
16
Vanessa Engebretsen, Moss

1.1

7.800


8.900

1.350
7
2
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem, Oslo

1.1

7.750


8.850

1.400
8
23
Nora Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma

1.9

6.500


8.400

1.850
9
22
Leah Kristine Aarum, Nedre glomma

1.5

6.800


8.300

1.950
10
25
Pernille Strøm, Ålesund

1.1

7.150


8.250

2.000
11
9
Lea Hammer, Hoppensprett

2.0

6.200


8.200

2.050
12
12
Elsa Kallevig, Njård

1.2

6.900


8.100

2.150
12
7
Ida Søndenaa, Hoppensprett

2.0

6.100


8.100

2.150
14
14
Hedda Charlotte Wisløff Aase, Njård

1.1

6.950


8.050

2.200
15
20
Karianne Dragsten, Holmen

1.0

6.850


7.850

2.400
16
11
Leah-Isabel Jakobsen-Dahle, Njård

0.9

6.700


7.600

2.650
16
8
Lilja Nordmark Hagerup, Hoppensprett

2.1

5.500


7.600

2.650
18
10
Victoria Canales, Njård

0.9

6.650


7.550

2.700
19
1
Emily Andenæs, Oslo

1.5

5.900


7.400

2.850
20
26
Hannah Pedersen Tipura, Bergen

0.9

6.450


7.350

2.900
20
13
Olivia Sand, Njård

0.9

6.450


7.350

2.900
22
15
Tuva Hansen, Moss

1.5

5.600


7.100

3.150
23
4
Tomine Roald Gadderud, Oslo

1.0

8.400

4.0

5.400

4.850
24
17
Mathilde Rækken, Holmen

1.2

3.600


4.800

5.450
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
22
Leah Kristine Aarum, Nedre glomma

3.9

8.500


12.400

2
4
Tomine Roald Gadderud, Oslo

4.2

7.700


11.900

0.500
3
1
Emily Andenæs, Oslo

4.1

7.600


11.700

0.700
4
18
Josefine Amalie W. Stephansen, Holmen

3.4

7.900


11.300

1.100
5
6
Nora Hermansen Jordhøy, Oslo

4.3

6.850


11.150

1.250
6
5
Siri Nilsen, Oslo

3.8

7.050


10.850

1.550
7
2
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem, Oslo

4.1

7.100

0.4

10.800

1.600
8
23
Nora Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma

3.2

7.500


10.700

1.700
9
16
Vanessa Engebretsen, Moss

3.8

6.850


10.650

1.750
9
3
Tilde Løkka Stølen, Oslo

3.9

6.750


10.650

1.750
11
13
Olivia Sand, Njård

3.0

7.150


10.150

2.250
12
8
Lilja Nordmark Hagerup, Hoppensprett

3.7

6.050


9.750

2.650
13
11
Leah-Isabel Jakobsen-Dahle, Njård

3.0

6.500


9.500

2.900
14
14
Hedda Charlotte Wisløff Aase, Njård

3.2

6.250


9.450

2.950
15
9
Lea Hammer, Hoppensprett

3.8

5.600


9.400

3.000
16
21
Cecilia Espelien, Holmen

2.6

6.650


9.250

3.150
17
12
Elsa Kallevig, Njård

3.0

6.050


9.050

3.350
18
25
Pernille Strøm, Ålesund

3.8

5.100


8.900

3.500
19
15
Tuva Hansen, Moss

3.0

5.800


8.800

3.600
20
17
Mathilde Rækken, Holmen

3.0

5.400


8.400

4.000
21
19
Alexandra Ore, Holmen

4.2

4.100


8.300

4.100
22
26
Hannah Pedersen Tipura, Bergen

2.4

5.550


7.950

4.450
23
20
Karianne Dragsten, Holmen

2.6

5.250


7.850

4.550
24
7
Ida Søndenaa, Hoppensprett

3.0

4.800


7.800

4.600
25
10
Victoria Canales, Njård

2.5

6.100

4.0

4.600

7.800
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
2
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem, Oslo

4.1

7.850


11.950

2
5
Siri Nilsen, Oslo

3.4

7.800


11.200

0.750
3
19
Alexandra Ore, Holmen

4.0

7.100


11.100

0.850
3
4
Tomine Roald Gadderud, Oslo

4.2

6.900


11.100

0.850
5
16
Vanessa Engebretsen, Moss

3.5

7.500


11.000

0.950
5
1
Emily Andenæs, Oslo

3.5

7.500


11.000

0.950
7
22
Leah Kristine Aarum, Nedre glomma

4.2

6.750


10.950

1.000
8
3
Tilde Løkka Stølen, Oslo

3.5

7.400


10.900

1.050
9
8
Lilja Nordmark Hagerup, Hoppensprett

3.5

7.250


10.750

1.200
10
6
Nora Hermansen Jordhøy, Oslo

3.0

7.700


10.700

1.250
11
13
Olivia Sand, Njård

2.7

7.900


10.600

1.350
12
18
Josefine Amalie W. Stephansen, Holmen

3.1

7.450


10.550

1.400
13
17
Mathilde Rækken, Holmen

3.0

7.400


10.400

1.550
13
25
Pernille Strøm, Ålesund

3.4

7.000


10.400

1.550
15
9
Lea Hammer, Hoppensprett

3.2

7.150


10.350

1.600
16
12
Elsa Kallevig, Njård

3.0

7.300


10.300

1.650
16
23
Nora Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma

3.3

7.000


10.300

1.650
18
14
Hedda Charlotte Wisløff Aase, Njård

2.3

7.550


9.850

2.100
19
11
Leah-Isabel Jakobsen-Dahle, Njård

2.5

7.300


9.800

2.150
19
15
Tuva Hansen, Moss

3.0

7.100

0.3

9.800

2.150
21
7
Ida Søndenaa, Hoppensprett

3.2

6.250


9.450

2.500
22
20
Karianne Dragsten, Holmen

2.9

6.450


9.350

2.600
23
10
Victoria Canales, Njård

2.3

6.750


9.050

2.900
24
26
Hannah Pedersen Tipura, Bergen

2.9

6.000


8.900

3.050
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
22
Leah Kristine Aarum, Nedre glomma




6
Nora Hermansen Jordhøy, Oslo




18
Josefine Amalie W. Stephansen, Holmen




5
Siri Nilsen, Oslo




2
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem, Oslo




3
Tilde Løkka Stølen, Oslo




1
Emily Andenæs, Oslo




16
Vanessa Engebretsen, Moss




23
Nora Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma




4
Tomine Roald Gadderud, Oslo




8
Lilja Nordmark Hagerup, Hoppensprett




19
Alexandra Ore, Holmen




9
Lea Hammer, Hoppensprett




25
Pernille Strøm, Ålesund




13
Olivia Sand, Njård




12
Elsa Kallevig, Njård




11
Leah-Isabel Jakobsen-Dahle, Njård




14
Hedda Charlotte Wisløff Aase, Njård




7
Ida Søndenaa, Hoppensprett




15
Tuva Hansen, Moss




20
Karianne Dragsten, Holmen




17
Mathilde Rækken, Holmen




10
Victoria Canales, Njård





Last Update: 5/21/2024 8:18:36 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL