Back 

FIG 2 – turn kvinner Holmen, 2023-03-25

Junior CoP Junior FIG Elite Rekrutt FIG Elite Senior
Rekrutt FIG Elite
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Styrke/Bev
Total
Gap
1
5
Carolina Thiblin
Holmen
10.900
10.900/10.900
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.900/8.900
11.900
D: 3.00
E: 8.900
10.750
D: 3.00
E: 7.750
11.350
D: 3.90
E: 7.450
11.750
D: 4.000
E: 7.750
56.650
VT
10.900
10.900/10.900
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.900/8.900
UB
11.900
D: 3.0
E: 8.900
BB
10.750
D: 3.0
E: 7.750
FX
11.350
D: 3.9
E: 7.450
Styrke/Bev
11.750
D: 4.0
E: 7.750
2
4
Ameli-Mari Solli
Holmen
11.025
10.950/11.100
D: 3.0/3.0
E: 7.950/8.100
10.750
D: 2.50
E: 8.250
10.900
D: 3.00
E: 7.900
11.400
D: 3.40
E: 8.000
11.700
D: 4.000
E: 7.700
55.775
0.875
VT
11.025
10.950/11.100
D: 3.0/3.0
E: 7.950/8.100
UB
10.750
D: 2.5
E: 8.250
BB
10.900
D: 3.0
E: 7.900
FX
11.400
D: 3.4
E: 8.000
Styrke/Bev
11.700
D: 4.0
E: 7.700
3
6
Celine Skår Knudsen
Nedre glomma
10.925
10.800/11.050
D: 3.0/3.0
E: 7.800/8.050
10.950
D: 3.00
E: 7.950
9.600
D: 2.50
E: 7.100
12.400
D: 4.70
E: 7.700
9.650
D: 3.500
E: 6.150
53.525
3.125
VT
10.925
10.800/11.050
D: 3.0/3.0
E: 7.800/8.050
UB
10.950
D: 3.0
E: 7.950
BB
9.600
D: 2.5
E: 7.100
FX
12.400
D: 4.7
E: 7.700
Styrke/Bev
9.650
D: 3.5
E: 6.150
4
9
Zehra Sayan
Oslo
10.525
10.400/10.650
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.400/8.650
11.400
D: 2.50
E: 8.900
8.200
D: 2.00
E: 6.200
10.500
D: 2.50
E: 8.000
11.250
D: 4.000
E: 7.250
51.875
4.775
VT
10.525
10.400/10.650
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.400/8.650
UB
11.400
D: 2.5
E: 8.900
BB
8.200
D: 2.0
E: 6.200
FX
10.500
D: 2.5
E: 8.000
Styrke/Bev
11.250
D: 4.0
E: 7.250
5
7
Emmy Katrine Halvorsen
Oslo
10.675
10.700/10.650
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.700/8.650
9.900
D: 1.50
E: 8.400
8.900
D: 3.00
E: 5.900
9.600
D: 3.00
E: 6.600
9.550
D: 4.000
E: 5.550
48.625
8.025
VT
10.675
10.700/10.650
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.700/8.650
UB
9.900
D: 1.5
E: 8.400
BB
8.900
D: 3.0
E: 5.900
FX
9.600
D: 3.0
E: 6.600
Styrke/Bev
9.550
D: 4.0
E: 5.550
6
11
Millie Madicken Lippestad
Nordstrand
9.275
10.050/8.500
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.050/6.500
8.350
D: 1.50
E: 6.850
8.800
D: 2.00
E: 7.300
ND: 0.50
11.000
D: 3.00
E: 8.000
10.550
D: 3.500
E: 7.050
47.975
8.675
VT
9.275
10.050/8.500
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.050/6.500
UB
8.350
D: 1.5
E: 6.850
BB
8.800
D: 2.0
E: 7.300
ND: 0.50
FX
11.000
D: 3.0
E: 8.000
Styrke/Bev
10.550
D: 3.5
E: 7.050
7
8
Filippa Hailey Högberg Hwang
Oslo
10.750
10.800/10.700
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.800/8.700
10.700
D: 2.00
E: 8.700
8.450
D: 1.50
E: 6.950
8.450
D: 2.00
E: 6.450
9.050
D: 4.000
E: 5.050
47.400
9.250
VT
10.750
10.800/10.700
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.800/8.700
UB
10.700
D: 2.0
E: 8.700
BB
8.450
D: 1.5
E: 6.950
FX
8.450
D: 2.0
E: 6.450
Styrke/Bev
9.050
D: 4.0
E: 5.050
8
3
Jenny Seljelund
Sandvika
9.525
9.750/9.300
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 7.750/7.300
8.350
D: 1.50
E: 6.850
4.050
D: 0.00
E: 4.050
7.550
D: 2.50
E: 5.050
7.450
D: 3.000
E: 4.450
36.925
19.725
VT
9.525
9.750/9.300
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 7.750/7.300
UB
8.350
D: 1.5
E: 6.850
BB
4.050

E: 4.050
FX
7.550
D: 2.5
E: 5.050
Styrke/Bev
7.450
D: 3.0
E: 4.450
9
10
Erica Barsnes-Simonsen
Nordstrand
9.250
D: 1.50
E: 7.750
5.000
D: 0.50
E: 5.000
ND: 0.50
10.000
D: 3.00
E: 7.000
10.500
D: 4.000
E: 6.500
34.750
21.900
VT
UB
9.250
D: 1.5
E: 7.750
BB
5.000
D: 0.5
E: 5.000
ND: 0.50
FX
10.000
D: 3.0
E: 7.000
Styrke/Bev
10.500
D: 4.0
E: 6.500
10
2
Madeleine Kjørbli Kristiansen
Sandvika
4.350
8.700/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 6.700/-
5.050

E: 5.050
4.000
D: 0.00
E: 4.000
5.800
D: 2.00
E: 3.700
7.350
D: 3.500
E: 3.850
26.550
30.100
VT
4.350
8.700/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 6.700/-
UB
5.050

E: 5.050
BB
4.000

E: 4.000
FX
5.800
D: 2.0
E: 3.700
Styrke/Bev
7.350
D: 3.5
E: 3.850
11
1
Aya Masabayashi
Sandvika
6.750

E: 6.750
5.500
D: 0.00
E: 5.500
5.650
D: 1.00
E: 4.650
6.800
D: 2.000
E: 4.800
24.700
31.950
VT
UB
6.750

E: 6.750
BB
5.500

E: 5.500
FX
5.650
D: 1.0
E: 4.650
Styrke/Bev
6.800
D: 2.0
E: 4.800
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
4
Ameli-Mari Solli, Holmen


3.0
3.0


7.950
8.100




11.025
10.950
11.100

2
6
Celine Skår Knudsen, Nedre glomma


3.0
3.0


7.800
8.050




10.925
10.800
11.050

0.100
3
5
Carolina Thiblin, Holmen


2.0
2.0


8.900
8.900




10.900
10.900
10.900

0.125
4
8
Filippa Hailey Högberg Hwang, Oslo


2.0
2.0


8.800
8.700




10.750
10.800
10.700

0.275
5
7
Emmy Katrine Halvorsen, Oslo


2.0
2.0


8.700
8.650




10.675
10.700
10.650

0.350
6
9
Zehra Sayan, Oslo


2.0
2.0


8.400
8.650




10.525
10.400
10.650

0.500
7
3
Jenny Seljelund, Sandvika


2.0
2.0


7.750
7.300




9.525
9.750
9.300

1.500
8
11
Millie Madicken Lippestad, Nordstrand


2.0
2.0


8.050
6.500




9.275
10.050
8.500

1.750
9
2
Madeleine Kjørbli Kristiansen, Sandvika


2.0


6.700




4.350
8.700

6.675
10
1
Aya Masabayashi, Sandvika










Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
5
Carolina Thiblin, Holmen

3.0

8.900


11.900

2
9
Zehra Sayan, Oslo

2.5

8.900


11.400

0.500
3
6
Celine Skår Knudsen, Nedre glomma

3.0

7.950


10.950

0.950
4
4
Ameli-Mari Solli, Holmen

2.5

8.250


10.750

1.150
5
8
Filippa Hailey Högberg Hwang, Oslo

2.0

8.700


10.700

1.200
6
7
Emmy Katrine Halvorsen, Oslo

1.5

8.400


9.900

2.000
7
10
Erica Barsnes-Simonsen, Nordstrand

1.5

7.750


9.250

2.650
8
11
Millie Madicken Lippestad, Nordstrand

1.5

6.850


8.350

3.550
8
3
Jenny Seljelund, Sandvika

1.5

6.850


8.350

3.550
10
1
Aya Masabayashi, Sandvika


6.750


6.750

5.150
11
2
Madeleine Kjørbli Kristiansen, Sandvika


5.050


5.050

6.850
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
4
Ameli-Mari Solli, Holmen

3.0

7.900


10.900

2
5
Carolina Thiblin, Holmen

3.0

7.750


10.750

0.150
3
6
Celine Skår Knudsen, Nedre glomma

2.5

7.100


9.600

1.300
4
7
Emmy Katrine Halvorsen, Oslo

3.0

5.900


8.900

2.000
5
11
Millie Madicken Lippestad, Nordstrand

2.0

7.300

0.5

8.800

2.100
6
8
Filippa Hailey Högberg Hwang, Oslo

1.5

6.950


8.450

2.450
7
9
Zehra Sayan, Oslo

2.0

6.200


8.200

2.700
8
1
Aya Masabayashi, Sandvika


5.500


5.500

5.400
9
10
Erica Barsnes-Simonsen, Nordstrand

0.5

5.000

0.5

5.000

5.900
10
3
Jenny Seljelund, Sandvika


4.050


4.050

6.850
11
2
Madeleine Kjørbli Kristiansen, Sandvika


4.000


4.000

6.900
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
6
Celine Skår Knudsen, Nedre glomma

4.7

7.700


12.400

2
4
Ameli-Mari Solli, Holmen

3.4

8.000


11.400

1.000
3
5
Carolina Thiblin, Holmen

3.9

7.450


11.350

1.050
4
11
Millie Madicken Lippestad, Nordstrand

3.0

8.000


11.000

1.400
5
9
Zehra Sayan, Oslo

2.5

8.000


10.500

1.900
6
10
Erica Barsnes-Simonsen, Nordstrand

3.0

7.000


10.000

2.400
7
7
Emmy Katrine Halvorsen, Oslo

3.0

6.600


9.600

2.800
8
8
Filippa Hailey Högberg Hwang, Oslo

2.0

6.450


8.450

3.950
9
3
Jenny Seljelund, Sandvika

2.5

5.050


7.550

4.850
10
2
Madeleine Kjørbli Kristiansen, Sandvika

2.0

3.700

-0.1

5.800

6.600
11
1
Aya Masabayashi, Sandvika

1.0

4.650


5.650

6.750
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
5
Carolina Thiblin, Holmen

4.0

7.750


11.750

2
4
Ameli-Mari Solli, Holmen

4.0

7.700


11.700

0.050
3
9
Zehra Sayan, Oslo

4.0

7.250


11.250

0.500
4
11
Millie Madicken Lippestad, Nordstrand

3.5

7.050


10.550

1.200
5
10
Erica Barsnes-Simonsen, Nordstrand

4.0

6.500


10.500

1.250
6
6
Celine Skår Knudsen, Nedre glomma

3.5

6.150


9.650

2.100
7
7
Emmy Katrine Halvorsen, Oslo

4.0

5.550


9.550

2.200
8
8
Filippa Hailey Högberg Hwang, Oslo

4.0

5.050


9.050

2.700
9
3
Jenny Seljelund, Sandvika

3.0

4.450


7.450

4.300
10
2
Madeleine Kjørbli Kristiansen, Sandvika

3.5

3.850


7.350

4.400
11
1
Aya Masabayashi, Sandvika

2.0

4.800


6.800

4.950

Last Update: 7/25/2024 5:25:29 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL