Back 

MTV Näyttökilpailu IV Urhea-halli, 2023-03-24

Miesten näyttökilpailu
Miesten näyttökilpailu
Unofficial results
Sij
#
Nimi
Permanto
Hevonen
Renkaat
Hyppy
Nojapuut
Rekki
Yhteensä
Erotus
1
6
Koski Elias
Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH
10,950
D: 5,5
E: 5,850
ND: 0,40
13,733
D: 5,20
E: 8,533
13,450
D: 4,90
E: 8,550
14,100
14,100/-
D: 4,8/-
E: 9,300/-
13,800
D: 5,50
E: 8,300
13,500
79,533
FX
10,950
D: 5,5
E: 5,850
ND: 0,40
PH
13,733
D: 5,2
E: 8,533
SR
13,450
D: 4,9
E: 8,550
VT
14,100
14,100/-
D: 4,8/-
E: 9,300/-
PB
13,800
D: 5,5
E: 8,300
HB
13,500
D: 5,0
E: 8,500
2
5
Kirmes Oskar
Espoon Telinetaiturit
13,050
D: 5,7
E: 7,550
ND: 0,20
12,066
D: 4,90
E: 7,166
13,300
D: 4,70
E: 8,600
12,833
12,833/-
D: 4,8/-
E: 8,033/-
13,300
D: 5,10
E: 8,200
12,933
77,482
2,051
FX
13,050
D: 5,7
E: 7,550
ND: 0,20
PH
12,066
D: 4,9
E: 7,166
SR
13,300
D: 4,7
E: 8,600
VT
12,833
12,833/-
D: 4,8/-
E: 8,033/-
PB
13,300
D: 5,1
E: 8,200
HB
12,933
D: 4,8
E: 8,133
3
3
Kanerva Tarmo
Tampereen Sisu
13,650
D: 5,1
E: 8,650
ND: 0,10
12,700
D: 4,40
E: 8,300
12,950
D: 4,40
E: 8,550
12,800
12,800/-
D: 4,0/-
E: 8,800/-
12,900
D: 4,30
E: 8,600
11,766
76,766
2,767
FX
13,650
D: 5,1
E: 8,650
ND: 0,10
PH
12,700
D: 4,4
E: 8,300
SR
12,950
D: 4,4
E: 8,550
VT
12,800
12,800/-
D: 4,0/-
E: 8,800/-
PB
12,900
D: 4,3
E: 8,600
HB
11,766
D: 4,3
E: 7,466
4
1
Karsikas Akseli
Oulun Pyrintö voimistelujaosto
11,800
D: 5,6
E: 6,200
11,933
D: 4,20
E: 7,733
12,950
D: 5,00
E: 7,950
13,766
13,766/-
D: 5,2/-
E: 8,566/-
12,900
D: 5,10
E: 7,800
11,766
75,115
4,418
FX
11,800
D: 5,6
E: 6,200
PH
11,933
D: 4,2
E: 7,733
SR
12,950
D: 5,0
E: 7,950
VT
13,766
13,766/-
D: 5,2/-
E: 8,566/-
PB
12,900
D: 5,1
E: 7,800
HB
11,766
D: 4,7
E: 7,066
5
42
Varjolaakso Antti
Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH
10,800
D: 4,6
E: 6,200
11,766
D: 4,50
E: 7,266
12,750
D: 4,40
E: 8,350
13,000
13,000/-
D: 4,4/-
E: 8,600/-
12,250
D: 4,40
E: 7,850
11,966
72,532
7,001
FX
10,800
D: 4,6
E: 6,200
PH
11,766
D: 4,5
E: 7,266
SR
12,750
D: 4,4
E: 8,350
VT
13,000
13,000/-
D: 4,4/-
E: 8,600/-
PB
12,250
D: 4,4
E: 7,850
HB
11,966
D: 4,1
E: 7,866
6
4
Sinivuori Niila
Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79
7,450
D: 4,3
E: 3,250
ND: 0,10
9,200
D: 4,10
E: 5,100
11,250
D: 3,10
E: 8,450
ND: 0,30
13,633
13,633/13,133
D: 5,2/5,2
E: 8,433/7,933
10,850
D: 4,10
E: 6,750
10,833
63,216
16,317
FX
7,450
D: 4,3
E: 3,250
ND: 0,10
PH
9,200
D: 4,1
E: 5,100
SR
11,250
D: 3,1
E: 8,450
ND: 0,30
VT
13,633
13,633/13,133
D: 5,2/5,2
E: 8,433/7,933
PB
10,850
D: 4,1
E: 6,750
HB
10,833
D: 2,7
E: 8,133
7
2
Palmroth Patrick
Tampereen Sisu
12,900
D: 5,1
E: 7,800
11,133
D: 3,90
E: 7,233
12,150
D: 4,20
E: 7,950
13,766
13,766/-
D: 4,8/-
E: 8,966/-
10,000
D: 4,90
E: 5,100
2,933
62,882
16,651
FX
12,900
D: 5,1
E: 7,800
PH
11,133
D: 3,9
E: 7,233
SR
12,150
D: 4,2
E: 7,950
VT
13,766
13,766/-
D: 4,8/-
E: 8,966/-
PB
10,000
D: 4,9
E: 5,100
HB
2,933
D: 1,5
E: 8,433
ND: 7,00
8
41
Jääskeläinen Anton
Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH
12,766
D: 5,00
E: 7,766
8,800
D: 4,10
E: 4,700
10,700
32,266
47,267
FX

PH
12,766
D: 5,0
E: 7,766
SR

VT
PB
8,800
D: 4,1
E: 4,700
HB
10,700
D: 3,3
E: 7,400
9
40
Sillanpää Jooa
Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79
8,350
D: 4,9
E: 5,250
ND: 1,80
8,966
D: 4,10
E: 4,866
11,066
11,066/12,533
D: 2,8/4,8
E: 8,266/7,733
28,382
51,151
FX
8,350
D: 4,9
E: 5,250
ND: 1,80
PH
8,966
D: 4,1
E: 4,866
SR

VT
11,066
11,066/12,533
D: 2,8/4,8
E: 8,266/7,733
PB

HB

10
24
Reiman Joona
Tampereen Sisu
13,433
13,433/14,000
D: 5,6/5,2
E: 7,833/8,800
12,900
D: 4,80
E: 8,100
26,333
53,200
FX

PH

SR

VT
13,433
13,433/14,000
D: 5,6/5,2
E: 7,833/8,800
PB
12,900
D: 4,8
E: 8,100
HB

11
45
Danishevski Kristian
Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH
11,800
D: 5,0
E: 6,800
13,533
13,533/12,666
D: 5,2/4,8
E: 8,333/7,866
25,333
54,200
FX
11,800
D: 5,0
E: 6,800
PH

SR

VT
13,533
13,533/12,666
D: 5,2/4,8
E: 8,333/7,866
PB

HB

12
47
Makkonen Leevi
Espoon Telinetaiturit
13,733
13,733/13,600
D: 5,2/4,8
E: 8,533/8,800
13,733
65,800
FX

PH

SR

VT
13,733
13,733/13,600
D: 5,2/4,8
E: 8,533/8,800
PB

HB

13
39
Titov Pavel
Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79
12,666
D: 5,40
E: 7,266
12,666
66,867
FX

PH
12,666
D: 5,4
E: 7,266
SR

VT
PB

HB

14
56
Woivalin Emil
Espoon Telinetaiturit
12,600
D: 4,40
E: 8,200
12,600
66,933
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB
12,600
D: 4,4
E: 8,200
HB

Sij
#
Nimi
D
E
ND
Pisteet
Erotus
1
3
Kanerva Tarmo, Tampereen Sisu

5,1

8,650

0,1

13,650

2
5
Kirmes Oskar, Espoon Telinetaiturit

5,7

7,550

0,2

13,050

0,600
3
2
Palmroth Patrick, Tampereen Sisu

5,1

7,800


12,900

0,750
4
45
Danishevski Kristian, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH

5,0

6,800


11,800

1,850
4
1
Karsikas Akseli, Oulun Pyrintö voimistelujaosto

5,6

6,200


11,800

1,850
6
6
Koski Elias, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH

5,5

5,850

0,4

10,950

2,700
7
42
Varjolaakso Antti, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH

4,6

6,200


10,800

2,850
8
40
Sillanpää Jooa, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79

4,9

5,250

1,8

8,350

5,300
9
4
Sinivuori Niila, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79

4,3

3,250

0,1

7,450

6,200
Sij
#
Nimi
D
E
ND
Pisteet
Erotus
1
6
Koski Elias, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH

5,2

8,533


13,733

2
41
Jääskeläinen Anton, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH

5,0

7,766


12,766

0,967
3
3
Kanerva Tarmo, Tampereen Sisu

4,4

8,300


12,700

1,033
4
39
Titov Pavel, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79

5,4

7,266


12,666

1,067
5
5
Kirmes Oskar, Espoon Telinetaiturit

4,9

7,166


12,066

1,667
6
1
Karsikas Akseli, Oulun Pyrintö voimistelujaosto

4,2

7,733


11,933

1,800
7
42
Varjolaakso Antti, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH

4,5

7,266


11,766

1,967
8
2
Palmroth Patrick, Tampereen Sisu

3,9

7,233


11,133

2,600
9
4
Sinivuori Niila, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79

4,1

5,100


9,200

4,533
10
40
Sillanpää Jooa, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79

4,1

4,866


8,966

4,767
Sij
#
Nimi
D
E
ND
Pisteet
Erotus
1
6
Koski Elias, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH

4,9

8,550


13,450

2
5
Kirmes Oskar, Espoon Telinetaiturit

4,7

8,600


13,300

0,150
3
3
Kanerva Tarmo, Tampereen Sisu

4,4

8,550


12,950

0,500
3
1
Karsikas Akseli, Oulun Pyrintö voimistelujaosto

5,0

7,950


12,950

0,500
5
42
Varjolaakso Antti, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH

4,4

8,350


12,750

0,700
6
2
Palmroth Patrick, Tampereen Sisu

4,2

7,950


12,150

1,300
7
4
Sinivuori Niila, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79

3,1

8,450

0,3

11,250

2,200
8
41
Jääskeläinen Anton, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH




Sij
#
Nimi
D
E
ND
Pisteet
Erotus
1
24
Reiman Joona, Tampereen Sisu


5,6
5,2


7,833
8,800




13,716
13,433
14,000

2
47
Makkonen Leevi, Espoon Telinetaiturit


5,2
4,8


8,533
8,800




13,666
13,733
13,600

0,050
3
4
Sinivuori Niila, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79


5,2
5,2


8,433
7,933




13,383
13,633
13,133

0,333
4
45
Danishevski Kristian, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH


5,2
4,8


8,333
7,866




13,099
13,533
12,666

0,617
5
40
Sillanpää Jooa, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79


2,8
4,8


8,266
7,733




11,799
11,066
12,533

1,917
6
6
Koski Elias, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH


4,8


9,300




7,050
14,100

6,666
7
2
Palmroth Patrick, Tampereen Sisu


4,8


8,966




6,883
13,766

6,833
7
1
Karsikas Akseli, Oulun Pyrintö voimistelujaosto


5,2


8,566




6,883
13,766

6,833
9
42
Varjolaakso Antti, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH


4,4


8,600




6,500
13,000

7,216
10
5
Kirmes Oskar, Espoon Telinetaiturit


4,8


8,033




6,416
12,833

7,300
11
3
Kanerva Tarmo, Tampereen Sisu


4,0


8,800




6,400
12,800

7,316
Sij
#
Nimi
D
E
ND
Pisteet
Erotus
1
6
Koski Elias, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH

5,5

8,300


13,800

2
5
Kirmes Oskar, Espoon Telinetaiturit

5,1

8,200


13,300

0,500
3
3
Kanerva Tarmo, Tampereen Sisu

4,3

8,600


12,900

0,900
3
24
Reiman Joona, Tampereen Sisu

4,8

8,100


12,900

0,900
3
1
Karsikas Akseli, Oulun Pyrintö voimistelujaosto

5,1

7,800


12,900

0,900
6
56
Woivalin Emil, Espoon Telinetaiturit

4,4

8,200


12,600

1,200
7
42
Varjolaakso Antti, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH

4,4

7,850


12,250

1,550
8
4
Sinivuori Niila, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79

4,1

6,750


10,850

2,950
9
2
Palmroth Patrick, Tampereen Sisu

4,9

5,100


10,000

3,800
10
41
Jääskeläinen Anton, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH

4,1

4,700


8,800

5,000
Sij
#
Nimi
D
E
ND
Pisteet
Erotus
1
6
Koski Elias, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH

5,0

8,500


13,500

2
5
Kirmes Oskar, Espoon Telinetaiturit

4,8

8,133


12,933

0,567
3
42
Varjolaakso Antti, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH

4,1

7,866


11,966

1,534
4
3
Kanerva Tarmo, Tampereen Sisu

4,3

7,466


11,766

1,734
4
1
Karsikas Akseli, Oulun Pyrintö voimistelujaosto

4,7

7,066


11,766

1,734
6
4
Sinivuori Niila, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79

2,7

8,133


10,833

2,667
7
41
Jääskeläinen Anton, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH

3,3

7,400


10,700

2,800
8
2
Palmroth Patrick, Tampereen Sisu

1,5

8,433

7,0

2,933

10,567
Sij
#
Nimi
D
E
ND
Pisteet
Erotus
6
Koski Elias, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH




5
Kirmes Oskar, Espoon Telinetaiturit




3
Kanerva Tarmo, Tampereen Sisu




1
Karsikas Akseli, Oulun Pyrintö voimistelujaosto




42
Varjolaakso Antti, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH




4
Sinivuori Niila, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79




2
Palmroth Patrick, Tampereen Sisu




41
Jääskeläinen Anton, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH




40
Sillanpää Jooa, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79




24
Reiman Joona, Tampereen Sisu




45
Danishevski Kristian, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH




47
Makkonen Leevi, Espoon Telinetaiturit




39
Titov Pavel, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79




56
Woivalin Emil, Espoon Telinetaiturit





Last Update: 20.7.2024 2.39.16
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL