Back 

Ifact Norgescup 2 – turn kvinner Trondheim, 2023-04-22

Back

Klasse 2

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor | All-Round
Name Total
1 127  Erika Eikremsvik Tolaas, Aalesund Turnforening 51.250
2 145  Maja Lischner, Narvik Turnforening 49.450
3 181  Julie Skau Sivertsen, Høybråten og Stovner IL 48.600
4 16  Signe Wiggen, Moss turn 47.450
5 31  Ingeborg Sofie Hykkerud Steindal, Tromsø turnforening 47.050
6 180  Amanda Westnes, Høybråten og Stovner IL 46.500
7 107  Tindra Ramsfjell Borge, Nedre Glomma Turn 46.450
7 85  Live Rusten Berge, Trondhjems Turnforening 46.450
9 120  Madelen Ommedal Krystad, Nøtterøy Turn 46.400
10 119  Othilie Ugland Bekkevar, Nøtterøy Turn 46.300
11 163  Lina Frisvold Jenset, Molde Turnforening 46.200
12 165  Mali Sofie Wikeland, Molde Turnforening 46.100
13 32  Michelle Røstad, Tromsø turnforening 46.000
14 106  Linnea Marie Antonsen, Nedre Glomma Turn 45.450
15 34  Erle Refsnes Risåsen, Sandnes turnforening 45.350
16 128  Hili Bjørg Scharf, Aalesund Turnforening 45.050
17 47  Emi Birkevold Thelle, Nordstrand Turnforening 44.800
17 204  Marie Isabelle Dedaa, Washington, Holmen tropp og turn 44.800
19 48  Wiona  Resvoll Skaug, Nordstrand Turnforening 44.600
20 164  Henricke Farstad, Molde Turnforening 44.500
21 203  Berthe Natvik, Rove, Holmen tropp og turn 44.400
22 219  Natalie Helle-Jonsson, Slemmestad og omeng TF 44.300
23 146  Eila Stormo, Narvik Turnforening 44.100
23 197  Sophia Kauffmann, Siddis trim og turnforening 44.100
23 196  Nora Norum Sandøy, Nidaros turn 44.100
26 194  Milla Sophie Wemundstad Kristiansen, Nidaros turn 44.050
27 87  Irina Storsve, Trondhjems Turnforening 44.000
28 84  Johanna Emmy Sofia Grimsbo, Trondhjems Turnforening 43.700
28 17  Tuva Westgaard Holther, Moss turn 43.700
30 104  Marte Heyerdahl Haagensen, Oslo Turnforening 43.550
31 202  Julie Bruvold, Hansen, Holmen tropp og turn 43.350
31 88  Aurora Nissen Bache-Wiig Bjørnsen, Trondhjems Turnforening 43.350
33 126  Amy G Bjørgesæter, Hoppensprett Turn 43.250
34 144  Mari Johannessen, Grimstad Turn- og idrettsforening 43.050
35 179  Åste Anna Reistad, Høybråten og Stovner IL 42.850
36 81  Elisabeth Sørli Ravlo, IL Sverre Turn 42.800
37 33  Ingeborg Smeby - Lerstad, Sandnes turnforening 42.700
38 12  Dina Ingebretsen, Kristiansand Turnforening 42.650
38 66  Elise Trondsen, Bodø og OI turn 42.650
40 125  Maja Wojcik, Hoppensprett Turn 42.550
41 199  Lotte Mikkelsen Enga, Siddis trim og turnforening 42.500
42 123  Oda Senumstad, Hamar IL Turn 42.150
43 105  Sara Skogstad Tuv, Oslo Turnforening 42.100
44 195  Anna Vandbakk Nilssen, Nidaros turn 42.050
44 220  Linnea Josefine Slatten-Larsson, Sandvika Turnforening 42.050
46 166  Sigrun Bakke Finstad, Drøbak Frogn tropp og turn 41.900
47 10  Erle Røsstad, Kristiansand Turnforening 41.800
48 29  Aurora Brustad, Tromsø turnforening 41.750
49 82  Mathea Nøst, IL Sverre Turn 41.500
50 224  Eline Svean Settem, Sandvika Turnforening 41.400
51 223  Sofie Titterud, Sandvika Turnforening 41.150
52 147  Elise Knutsen, Narvik Turnforening 41.000
52 198  Frida Skaug Trudu, Siddis trim og turnforening 41.000
52 46  Aurora Fabritius- Vatne, Nordstrand Turnforening 41.000
55 67  Tiril Solvoll Ringen, Bodø og OI turn 40.800
56 122  Christina Finstad, Hamar IL Turn 40.750
57 64  Elida Øvrelid Breivik, Hareid IL Turngruppe 40.650
58 63  Edith Benedikte Hammer, Asker Turnforening 39.850
59 167  Sofie Torbjørnsen, Drøbak Frogn tropp og turn 39.700
60 142  Maja Anker Birkeflet, Grimstad Turn- og idrettsforening 39.650
60 102  Julie Håkegård Jacobsen, Kabelvåg idrettslag turn 39.650
62 121  Agnes Hagen Delfau, Hamar IL Turn 39.350
63 68  Elida Stensrud Aasjord, Bodø og OI turn 38.800
64 7  Ebba Øvrevik, Kristiansand Turnforening 38.650
65 4  Mille Skjekkeland, Kristiansand Turnforening 38.450
66 141  Oline Bjerk, Grimstad Turn- og idrettsforening 38.000
67 103  Eny Egger Kaarbø, Hammer Turn 37.850
68 101  Amelia Karlsen, Kabelvåg idrettslag turn 37.600
69 9  Solveig Sandvand Omfjord, Kristiansand Turnforening 36.550
70 139  Martine Stenberg Skramstad, Hamar IL Turn 36.500
71 222  Helene Løken, Sandvika Turnforening 36.100
72 30  Erle Marie Kvello Fjeldstad, Tromsø turnforening 35.750
73 215  Frida Kjernaas, Løten turn 35.100
74 216  Birthe Oustad, Løten turn 34.450
74 69  Leah Otelie Spjelkavik, Bodø og OI turn 34.450
76 140  Mathilde Johansen, Askim Turnforening 34.100
77 45  Emilie Ask Buer, Nordstrand Turnforening 33.250
78 83  Lena Katarina Hay Rognes, Trondhjems Turnforening 30.350
79 218  Lotta Marie Myhrene, Slemmestad og omeng TF 28.000
80 5  Halldis Thorsen, Kristiansand Turnforening 27.650
81 201  Julie Andresen Huus, Siddis trim og turnforening 23.950
82 8  Malin Sørstrand, Kristiansand Turnforening 23.250
83 200  Anna Refvik Hammershøj, Siddis trim og turnforening 23.170
84 6  Ragnhild Knudsen, Kristiansand Turnforening 19.550
85 143  Karoline Holst Omland, Grimstad Turn- og idrettsforening 19.400
86 49  Mathia Kopp- Våge, Nordstrand Turnforening 19.250
87 124  Selma Røste Amrud, Hamar IL Turn 18.150
88 65  Hedda Berge Hoff, Hareid IL Turngruppe
88 182  Annie Braastad, Høybråten og Stovner IL
88 86  Helene Hovdal, Trondhjems Turnforening
88 217  Camilla Themte, Hokksund Turn
88 183  Tonje Johannesen, Sotra sportsklubb
88 221  Linéa Wang-Norrdby, Sandvika Turnforening

Last Update: 3/4/2024 11:54:08 PM