Back 

NTV maajoukkue- ja kilpalinjan luokkakilpailut, Kuopio Kuopio, 2023-04-15

Back

B-luokka vanhemmat

Hyppy | Eritasonojapuut | Puomi | Permanto | All-Round
Nimi Yhteensä
1 95  Lösönen Aada, Kuopion Reippaan Voimistelijat V
2 98  Peltonen Lumia, Kuopion Reippaan Voimistelijat IV
3 139  Mutikainen Enni, Savonlinnan Voimistelu ja Liikunta IV
4 92  Keinänen Aino, Kuopion Reippaan Voimistelijat IV
5 135  Nykänen Elma, Joensuun Kataja voimistelujaosto III
5 91  Hakola Helena, Kuopion Reippaan Voimistelijat III
7 47  Puntala Iina, Tampereen Sisu III
7 94  Salkolahti Martta, Kuopion Reippaan Voimistelijat III
9 137  Väkeväinen Venla, Savonlinnan Voimistelu ja Liikunta III
10 51  Kouba Louna, Tampereen Sisu III
11 133  Hellberg Ella, Joensuun Kataja voimistelujaosto III
11 140  Hirvonen Miida, Savonlinnan Voimistelu ja Liikunta III
11 129  Koukku Enna, Joensuun Kataja voimistelujaosto III
11 90  Maijala Inka, Lappeenrannan Voimistelijat III
11 6  Miettinen Minea, Brahen Voimistelijat BraVo III
11 138  Olasvuori Hilda, Savonlinnan Voimistelu ja Liikunta III
11 93  Väänänen Aida, Kuopion Reippaan Voimistelijat III
11 2  Haverinen Ranja, Brahen Voimistelijat BraVo II
11 7  Himanen Emilia, Brahen Voimistelijat BraVo II
11 136  Issakainen Aliisa, Savonlinnan Voimistelu ja Liikunta II
11 89  Itkonen Emilia, Lappeenrannan Voimistelijat II
11 55  Kivikko Ilona, Tampereen Sisu II
11 134  Korhonen Venla, Joensuun Kataja voimistelujaosto II
11 130  Laaninen Martta, Joensuun Kataja voimistelujaosto II
11 52  Lehto Aino, Tampereen Sisu II
11 11  Romppainen Martta, Brahen Voimistelijat BraVo II
11 50  Turtiainen Vilma, Tampereen Sisu II
11 46  Vatanen Telma, Tampereen Sisu II
11 8  Ahokas Jenni, Brahen Voimistelijat BraVo I
11 54  Badbedast Ailin, Tampereen Sisu I
11 1  Draper-Mills Evie, Brahen Voimistelijat BraVo I
11 3  Hämäläinen Viivi, Brahen Voimistelijat BraVo I
11 132  Kinnunen Annika, Joensuun Kataja voimistelujaosto I
11 4  Laamanen Meiju, Brahen Voimistelijat BraVo I
11 45  Lehtonen Mona, Tampereen Sisu I
11 96  Lyytikäinen Melinda, Kuopion Reippaan Voimistelijat I
11 131  Mitrunen Jemina, Joensuun Kataja voimistelujaosto I
11 53  Salminen Jenna, Tampereen Sisu I
11 9  Seitomaa Erica, Brahen Voimistelijat BraVo I
11 10  Öster Aino, Brahen Voimistelijat BraVo I
11 49  Kangasniemi Lumi, Tampereen Sisu
11 48  Pylvänäinen Fanni, Tampereen Sisu

Last Update: 3.3.2024 14.02.43