Back 

NTV maajoukkue- ja kilpalinjan luokkakilpailut, Kuopio Kuopio, 2023-04-15

Back

C-luokka vanhemmat

Hyppy | Eritasonojapuut | Puomi | Permanto | All-Round
Nimi Yhteensä
1 155  Mattila Sanni, Tampereen Sisu V
2 55  Miettinen Sanja, Kuopion Reippaan Voimistelijat IV
2 7  Hacklin Olivia, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 IV
4 6  Penttinen Emma, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 IV
4 62  Happonen Eveliina, Kuopion Reippaan Voimistelijat IV
4 1  Kellokoski Enni, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 IV
7 63  Varis Lotta, Kuopion Reippaan Voimistelijat IV
8 10  Mouarib Asmaa, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 IV
9 11  Ranta-Maunus Onna, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 IV
10 54  Miettinen Miiu, Kuopion Reippaan Voimistelijat IV
11 152  Berry Enna, Tampereen Sisu IV
11 3  Kautto Maija, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 IV
11 53  Kolehmainen Peppi, Lappeenrannan Voimistelijat IV
11 150  Kytömäki Ester, Tampereen Sisu IV
11 9  Luoma-Aho Brita, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 IV
11 151  Mäenpää Helmi, Tampereen Sisu IV
11 57  Ryynänen Taina, Kuopion Reippaan Voimistelijat IV
11 8  Saastamoinen Emilia, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 IV
11 102  Savela Louna, Voimistelumaailma Oulu IV
11 64  Snellman Eevi, Kuopion Reippaan Voimistelijat IV
11 107  Tolvanen Enni, Savonlinnan Voimistelu ja Liikunta IV
11 58  Dunkel Iita, Kuopion Reippaan Voimistelijat III
11 12  Hokkanen Rebekka, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 III
11 61  Kejonen Fanni, Kuopion Reippaan Voimistelijat III
11 111  Kervinen Kaisla, Savonlinnan Voimistelu ja Liikunta III
11 56  Koskela Iines, Kuopion Reippaan Voimistelijat III
11 110  Laamanen Lotta, Savonlinnan Voimistelu ja Liikunta III
11 153  Leppälä Alicia, Tampereen Sisu III
11 59  Leussu Noora, Kuopion Reippaan Voimistelijat III
11 13  Liimatainen Iiris, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 III
11 160  Lintunen Minea, Savonlinnan Voimistelu ja Liikunta III
11 149  Ostapenko Zlata, Tampereen Sisu III
11 60  Reinikainen Ella, Kuopion Reippaan Voimistelijat III
11 159  Vahtikari Minka, Joensuun Kataja voimistelujaosto III
11 4  Vuorinen Siiri, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 III
11 101  Keskitalo Aino, Voimistelumaailma Oulu II
11 109  Mäkäläinen Aini, Savonlinnan Voimistelu ja Liikunta II
11 105  Pulkkinen Eevi, Savonlinnan Voimistelu ja Liikunta II
11 106  Tolvanen Emma, Savonlinnan Voimistelu ja Liikunta II
11 156  Koponen Venla, Joensuun Kataja voimistelujaosto I
11 157  Lätti Sara, Joensuun Kataja voimistelujaosto I
11 154  Paldanius Senni, Tampereen Sisu I
11 158  Palviainen Saga, Joensuun Kataja voimistelujaosto I
11 5  Räisänen Fiona, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 I
11 112  Röntynen Fanni, Savonlinnan Voimistelu ja Liikunta I
11 108  Smedberg Maisa, Savonlinnan Voimistelu ja Liikunta I
11 103  Takaluoma Matilda, Voimistelumaailma Oulu I
11 104  Teerikangas Eevi, Voimistelumaailma Oulu I
11 2  Haapsaari Enni, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79

Last Update: 3.3.2024 12.44.51