Back 

TGTK - KM Turn Kvinner og Turn Menn Stjørdal, 2023-06-03

Klasse 1 Klasse 2 Klasse 2 Rekrutt 11 Rekrutt 12 Team Competition
Klasse 1
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
10
Erle Flaamo
Stjørdals-Blink
10.800
D: 2.4
E: 8.400
9.200
D: 2.00
E: 7.200
12.850
D: 4.10
E: 8.750
11.500
D: 4.20
E: 7.300
44.350
VT
10.800
D: 2.4
E: 8.400
UB
9.200
D: 2.0
E: 7.200
BB
12.850
D: 4.1
E: 8.750
FX
11.500
D: 4.2
E: 7.300
2
37
Sofie Aurora Weggeberg
Trondhjem
10.800
D: 2.4
E: 8.400
8.700
D: 0.70
E: 8.000
10.550
D: 3.80
E: 6.750
11.700
D: 3.00
E: 8.700
41.750
2.600
VT
10.800
D: 2.4
E: 8.400
UB
8.700
D: 0.7
E: 8.000
BB
10.550
D: 3.8
E: 6.750
FX
11.700
D: 3.0
E: 8.700
3
9
Ive Tynes
Stjørdals-Blink
11.100
D: 2.4
E: 8.700
8.000
D: 2.00
E: 6.000
9.800
D: 0.50
E: 9.300
12.100
D: 4.10
E: 8.000
41.000
3.350
VT
11.100
D: 2.4
E: 8.700
UB
8.000
D: 2.0
E: 6.000
BB
9.800
D: 0.5
E: 9.300
FX
12.100
D: 4.1
E: 8.000
4
22
Kaja Karlsen Karbu
Sverre
10.100
D: 1.8
E: 8.300
9.200
D: 2.50
E: 6.700
9.450
D: 4.00
E: 5.450
11.700
D: 4.20
E: 7.500
40.450
3.900
VT
10.100
D: 1.8
E: 8.300
UB
9.200
D: 2.5
E: 6.700
BB
9.450
D: 4.0
E: 5.450
FX
11.700
D: 4.2
E: 7.500
5
21
Ingri Sivertsen
Sverre
10.100
D: 1.8
E: 8.300
8.700
D: 2.00
E: 6.700
10.800
D: 3.60
E: 7.200
9.500
D: 3.50
E: 6.500
ND: 0.50
39.100
5.250
VT
10.100
D: 1.8
E: 8.300
UB
8.700
D: 2.0
E: 6.700
BB
10.800
D: 3.6
E: 7.200
FX
9.500
D: 3.5
E: 6.500
ND: 0.50
6
24
Nora Haugseth Ringstad
Sverre
11.400
D: 2.4
E: 9.000
9.800
D: 2.70
E: 7.100
5.750
D: 3.40
E: 2.350
11.500
D: 4.60
E: 6.900
38.450
5.900
VT
11.400
D: 2.4
E: 9.000
UB
9.800
D: 2.7
E: 7.100
BB
5.750
D: 3.4
E: 2.350
FX
11.500
D: 4.6
E: 6.900
7
23
Miriam Sangi Berg Hansen
Sverre
9.300
D: 1.6
E: 7.700
10.100
D: 2.00
E: 8.100
8.100
D: 3.00
E: 5.100
10.400
D: 3.30
E: 7.600
ND: 0.50
37.900
6.450
VT
9.300
D: 1.6
E: 7.700
UB
10.100
D: 2.0
E: 8.100
BB
8.100
D: 3.0
E: 5.100
FX
10.400
D: 3.3
E: 7.600
ND: 0.50
8
39
Sigrid Nordeng Jakobsen
Trondhjem
10.100
D: 2.4
E: 7.700
8.200
D: 2.00
E: 6.200
7.200
D: 2.90
E: 4.300
11.700
D: 3.00
E: 8.700
37.200
7.150
VT
10.100
D: 2.4
E: 7.700
UB
8.200
D: 2.0
E: 6.200
BB
7.200
D: 2.9
E: 4.300
FX
11.700
D: 3.0
E: 8.700
9
38
Tiril Thomassen Stamnes
Trondhjem
9.900
D: 1.6
E: 8.300
8.800
D: 0.70
E: 8.100
7.900
D: 2.00
E: 5.900
9.500
D: 1.50
E: 8.000
36.100
8.250
VT
9.900
D: 1.6
E: 8.300
UB
8.800
D: 0.7
E: 8.100
BB
7.900
D: 2.0
E: 5.900
FX
9.500
D: 1.5
E: 8.000
10
25
Stella Sundal Skjesol
Sverre
9.600
D: 1.6
E: 8.000
7.700
D: 0.50
E: 7.200
7.950
D: 2.00
E: 5.950
10.600
D: 3.40
E: 7.200
35.850
8.500
VT
9.600
D: 1.6
E: 8.000
UB
7.700
D: 0.5
E: 7.200
BB
7.950
D: 2.0
E: 5.950
FX
10.600
D: 3.4
E: 7.200
11
59
Karoline Ertsås Skjei
Sverre
9.000
D: 1.6
E: 7.400
10.000
D: 2.00
E: 8.000
5.500
D: 3.50
E: 2.000
10.300
D: 2.90
E: 7.400
34.800
9.550
VT
9.000
D: 1.6
E: 7.400
UB
10.000
D: 2.0
E: 8.000
BB
5.500
D: 3.5
E: 2.000
FX
10.300
D: 2.9
E: 7.400
12
41
Lily Louise Lian
Trondhjem
9.500
D: 1.6
E: 7.900
7.800
D: 0.50
E: 7.300
7.300
D: 2.00
E: 5.300
9.600
D: 1.50
E: 8.100
34.200
10.150
VT
9.500
D: 1.6
E: 7.900
UB
7.800
D: 0.5
E: 7.300
BB
7.300
D: 2.0
E: 5.300
FX
9.600
D: 1.5
E: 8.100
13
31
Camilla Hanssen
Steinkjer
10.000
D: 1.0
E: 9.000
9.000
D: 0.70
E: 8.300
7.050
D: 0.70
E: 6.350
7.500
D: 0.00
E: 8.000
ND: 0.50
33.550
10.800
VT
10.000
D: 1.0
E: 9.000
UB
9.000
D: 0.7
E: 8.300
BB
7.050
D: 0.7
E: 6.350
FX
7.500

E: 8.000
ND: 0.50
14
30
Anna Helena Belbo
Steinkjer
8.900
D: 1.6
E: 7.300
4.800
D: 1.50
E: 3.300
8.800
D: 3.50
E: 5.300
9.700
D: 2.50
E: 7.200
32.200
12.150
VT
8.900
D: 1.6
E: 7.300
UB
4.800
D: 1.5
E: 3.300
BB
8.800
D: 3.5
E: 5.300
FX
9.700
D: 2.5
E: 7.200
15
20
Emma Alise Wee
Sverre
8.600

E: 8.600
7.500
D: 0.50
E: 7.000
7.700
D: 0.50
E: 7.200
6.200
D: 0.00
E: 6.200
30.000
14.350
VT
8.600

E: 8.600
UB
7.500
D: 0.5
E: 7.000
BB
7.700
D: 0.5
E: 7.200
FX
6.200

E: 6.200
16
42
Jenny Stoltz
Trondhjem
9.700
D: 1.0
E: 8.700
9.000
D: 0.70
E: 8.300
8.250
D: 3.20
E: 5.050
26.950
17.400
VT
9.700
D: 1.0
E: 8.700
UB
9.000
D: 0.7
E: 8.300
BB
8.250
D: 3.2
E: 5.050
FX

17
43
Thea Storhaug
Trondhjem
VT

UB

BB

FX

17
26
Eline Reinås Skoglund
Sverre
VT

UB

BB

FX

17
40
Ester Aasgaard
Trondhjem
VT

UB

BB

FX

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
24
Nora Haugseth Ringstad, Sverre


2.4


9.000




5.700
11.400

2
9
Ive Tynes, Stjørdals-Blink


2.4


8.700




5.550
11.100

0.150
3
10
Erle Flaamo, Stjørdals-Blink


2.4


8.400




5.400
10.800

0.300
4
37
Sofie Aurora Weggeberg, Trondhjem


2.4


8.400




5.400
10.800

0.300
5
21
Ingri Sivertsen, Sverre


1.8


8.300




5.050
10.100

0.650
6
22
Kaja Karlsen Karbu, Sverre


1.8


8.300




5.050
10.100

0.650
7
39
Sigrid Nordeng Jakobsen, Trondhjem


2.4


7.700




5.050
10.100

0.650
8
31
Camilla Hanssen, Steinkjer


1.0


9.000




5.000
10.000

0.700
9
38
Tiril Thomassen Stamnes, Trondhjem


1.6


8.300




4.950
9.900

0.750
10
42
Jenny Stoltz, Trondhjem


1.0


8.700




4.850
9.700

0.850
11
25
Stella Sundal Skjesol, Sverre


1.6


8.000




4.800
9.600

0.900
12
41
Lily Louise Lian, Trondhjem


1.6


7.900




4.750
9.500

0.950
13
23
Miriam Sangi Berg Hansen, Sverre


1.6


7.700




4.650
9.300

1.050
14
59
Karoline Ertsås Skjei, Sverre


1.6


7.400




4.500
9.000

1.200
15
30
Anna Helena Belbo, Steinkjer


1.6


7.300




4.450
8.900

1.250
16
20
Emma Alise Wee, Sverre





8.600




4.300
8.600

1.400
17
43
Thea Storhaug, Trondhjem










18
40
Ester Aasgaard, Trondhjem










19
26
Eline Reinås Skoglund, Sverre










Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
23
Miriam Sangi Berg Hansen, Sverre

2.0

8.100


10.100

2
59
Karoline Ertsås Skjei, Sverre

2.0

8.000


10.000

0.100
3
24
Nora Haugseth Ringstad, Sverre

2.7

7.100


9.800

0.300
4
10
Erle Flaamo, Stjørdals-Blink

2.0

7.200


9.200

0.900
5
22
Kaja Karlsen Karbu, Sverre

2.5

6.700


9.200

0.900
6
31
Camilla Hanssen, Steinkjer

0.7

8.300


9.000

1.100
6
42
Jenny Stoltz, Trondhjem

0.7

8.300


9.000

1.100
8
38
Tiril Thomassen Stamnes, Trondhjem

0.7

8.100


8.800

1.300
9
37
Sofie Aurora Weggeberg, Trondhjem

0.7

8.000


8.700

1.400
9
21
Ingri Sivertsen, Sverre

2.0

6.700


8.700

1.400
11
39
Sigrid Nordeng Jakobsen, Trondhjem

2.0

6.200


8.200

1.900
12
9
Ive Tynes, Stjørdals-Blink

2.0

6.000


8.000

2.100
13
41
Lily Louise Lian, Trondhjem

0.5

7.300


7.800

2.300
14
25
Stella Sundal Skjesol, Sverre

0.5

7.200


7.700

2.400
15
20
Emma Alise Wee, Sverre

0.5

7.000


7.500

2.600
16
30
Anna Helena Belbo, Steinkjer

1.5

3.300


4.800

5.300
17
26
Eline Reinås Skoglund, Sverre




17
40
Ester Aasgaard, Trondhjem




17
43
Thea Storhaug, Trondhjem




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
10
Erle Flaamo, Stjørdals-Blink

4.1

8.750


12.850

2
21
Ingri Sivertsen, Sverre

3.6

7.200


10.800

2.050
3
37
Sofie Aurora Weggeberg, Trondhjem

3.8

6.750


10.550

2.300
4
9
Ive Tynes, Stjørdals-Blink

0.5

9.300


9.800

3.050
5
22
Kaja Karlsen Karbu, Sverre

4.0

5.450


9.450

3.400
6
30
Anna Helena Belbo, Steinkjer

3.5

5.300


8.800

4.050
7
42
Jenny Stoltz, Trondhjem

3.2

5.050


8.250

4.600
8
23
Miriam Sangi Berg Hansen, Sverre

3.0

5.100


8.100

4.750
9
25
Stella Sundal Skjesol, Sverre

2.0

5.950


7.950

4.900
10
38
Tiril Thomassen Stamnes, Trondhjem

2.0

5.900


7.900

4.950
11
20
Emma Alise Wee, Sverre

0.5

7.200


7.700

5.150
12
41
Lily Louise Lian, Trondhjem

2.0

5.300


7.300

5.550
13
39
Sigrid Nordeng Jakobsen, Trondhjem

2.9

4.300


7.200

5.650
14
31
Camilla Hanssen, Steinkjer

0.7

6.350


7.050

5.800
15
24
Nora Haugseth Ringstad, Sverre

3.4

2.350


5.750

7.100
16
59
Karoline Ertsås Skjei, Sverre

3.5

2.000


5.500

7.350
17
43
Thea Storhaug, Trondhjem




17
40
Ester Aasgaard, Trondhjem




17
26
Eline Reinås Skoglund, Sverre




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
9
Ive Tynes, Stjørdals-Blink

4.1

8.000


12.100

2
37
Sofie Aurora Weggeberg, Trondhjem

3.0

8.700


11.700

0.400
2
39
Sigrid Nordeng Jakobsen, Trondhjem

3.0

8.700


11.700

0.400
4
22
Kaja Karlsen Karbu, Sverre

4.2

7.500


11.700

0.400
5
10
Erle Flaamo, Stjørdals-Blink

4.2

7.300


11.500

0.600
6
24
Nora Haugseth Ringstad, Sverre

4.6

6.900


11.500

0.600
7
25
Stella Sundal Skjesol, Sverre

3.4

7.200


10.600

1.500
8
23
Miriam Sangi Berg Hansen, Sverre

3.3

7.600

0.5

10.400

1.700
9
59
Karoline Ertsås Skjei, Sverre

2.9

7.400


10.300

1.800
10
30
Anna Helena Belbo, Steinkjer

2.5

7.200


9.700

2.400
11
41
Lily Louise Lian, Trondhjem

1.5

8.100


9.600

2.500
12
38
Tiril Thomassen Stamnes, Trondhjem

1.5

8.000


9.500

2.600
12
21
Ingri Sivertsen, Sverre

3.5

6.500

0.5

9.500

2.600
14
31
Camilla Hanssen, Steinkjer


8.000

0.5

7.500

4.600
15
20
Emma Alise Wee, Sverre


6.200


6.200

5.900
16
40
Ester Aasgaard, Trondhjem




16
26
Eline Reinås Skoglund, Sverre




16
42
Jenny Stoltz, Trondhjem




16
43
Thea Storhaug, Trondhjem




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 6/21/2024 4:03:31 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL