Back 

TGTK - KM Turn Kvinner og Turn Menn Stjørdal, 2023-06-03

Klasse 1 Klasse 2 Klasse 2 Rekrutt 11 Rekrutt 12 Team Competition
Rekrutt 12
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
52
Sofia Celeste Øyslebø Bellout
Nidaros
11.600
D: 2.6
E: 9.000
10.800
D: 2.20
E: 8.600
10.950
D: 4.20
E: 6.750
12.900
D: 5.00
E: 7.900
46.250
VT
11.600
D: 2.6
E: 9.000
UB
10.800
D: 2.2
E: 8.600
BB
10.950
D: 4.2
E: 6.750
FX
12.900
D: 5.0
E: 7.900
2
51
Emma Buås Jensen
Nidaros
11.900
D: 2.6
E: 9.300
10.500
D: 2.00
E: 8.500
10.200
D: 4.20
E: 6.000
12.000
D: 4.70
E: 7.300
44.600
1.650
VT
11.900
D: 2.6
E: 9.300
UB
10.500
D: 2.0
E: 8.500
BB
10.200
D: 4.2
E: 6.000
FX
12.000
D: 4.7
E: 7.300
3
55
Vilje Ormbostad Berre
Nidaros
11.300
D: 2.6
E: 8.700
9.900
D: 2.70
E: 7.200
11.000
D: 3.90
E: 7.100
12.300
D: 4.50
E: 7.800
44.500
1.750
VT
11.300
D: 2.6
E: 8.700
UB
9.900
D: 2.7
E: 7.200
BB
11.000
D: 3.9
E: 7.100
FX
12.300
D: 4.5
E: 7.800
4
48
Selma Jensen Bratbergsengen
Nidaros
11.600
D: 2.4
E: 9.200
10.900
D: 2.00
E: 8.900
10.400
D: 4.20
E: 6.200
11.500
D: 4.00
E: 7.500
44.400
1.850
VT
11.600
D: 2.4
E: 9.200
UB
10.900
D: 2.0
E: 8.900
BB
10.400
D: 4.2
E: 6.200
FX
11.500
D: 4.0
E: 7.500
5
50
Ingrid Drage Johnsen
Nidaros
10.900
D: 2.4
E: 8.500
8.900
D: 2.20
E: 6.700
12.500
D: 3.90
E: 8.600
11.400
D: 3.80
E: 7.600
43.700
2.550
VT
10.900
D: 2.4
E: 8.500
UB
8.900
D: 2.2
E: 6.700
BB
12.500
D: 3.9
E: 8.600
FX
11.400
D: 3.8
E: 7.600
6
47
Leah Elise Wehn
Nidaros
11.200
D: 2.4
E: 8.800
9.800
D: 2.00
E: 7.800
10.650
D: 3.90
E: 6.750
11.700
D: 4.50
E: 7.200
43.350
2.900
VT
11.200
D: 2.4
E: 8.800
UB
9.800
D: 2.0
E: 7.800
BB
10.650
D: 3.9
E: 6.750
FX
11.700
D: 4.5
E: 7.200
7
53
Rakel Nerdal Arntnberg
Nidaros
11.600
D: 2.4
E: 9.200
9.000
D: 2.00
E: 7.000
10.750
D: 4.20
E: 6.550
11.900
D: 3.90
E: 8.000
43.250
3.000
VT
11.600
D: 2.4
E: 9.200
UB
9.000
D: 2.0
E: 7.000
BB
10.750
D: 4.2
E: 6.550
FX
11.900
D: 3.9
E: 8.000
8
5
Tuva Tronseth
Stjørdals-Blink
11.100
D: 2.4
E: 8.700
9.700
D: 2.00
E: 7.700
11.450
D: 3.50
E: 7.950
10.300
D: 3.90
E: 6.400
42.550
3.700
VT
11.100
D: 2.4
E: 8.700
UB
9.700
D: 2.0
E: 7.700
BB
11.450
D: 3.5
E: 7.950
FX
10.300
D: 3.9
E: 6.400
9
19
Filippa Marie Selseth
Sverre
9.600
D: 1.6
E: 8.000
10.500
D: 2.70
E: 7.800
9.500
D: 4.00
E: 5.500
10.800
D: 3.90
E: 6.900
40.400
5.850
VT
9.600
D: 1.6
E: 8.000
UB
10.500
D: 2.7
E: 7.800
BB
9.500
D: 4.0
E: 5.500
FX
10.800
D: 3.9
E: 6.900
10
49
Martine Larson Sørlie
Nidaros
11.200
D: 2.4
E: 8.800
9.300
D: 2.00
E: 7.300
8.650
D: 3.40
E: 5.250
11.100
D: 3.90
E: 7.200
40.250
6.000
VT
11.200
D: 2.4
E: 8.800
UB
9.300
D: 2.0
E: 7.300
BB
8.650
D: 3.4
E: 5.250
FX
11.100
D: 3.9
E: 7.200
11
17
Frida Rønning
Sverre
10.400
D: 1.6
E: 8.800
8.800
D: 2.00
E: 6.800
9.550
D: 4.10
E: 5.450
11.300
D: 4.00
E: 7.300
40.050
6.200
VT
10.400
D: 1.6
E: 8.800
UB
8.800
D: 2.0
E: 6.800
BB
9.550
D: 4.1
E: 5.450
FX
11.300
D: 4.0
E: 7.300
12
16
Ane Granaunet
Sverre
10.600
D: 2.4
E: 8.200
7.700
D: 2.50
E: 5.200
10.800
D: 3.50
E: 7.300
10.700
D: 3.50
E: 7.200
39.800
6.450
VT
10.600
D: 2.4
E: 8.200
UB
7.700
D: 2.5
E: 5.200
BB
10.800
D: 3.5
E: 7.300
FX
10.700
D: 3.5
E: 7.200
13
6
Emmy Falck Anderssen
Stjørdals-Blink
9.300
D: 1.6
E: 7.700
8.700
D: 0.70
E: 8.000
10.050
D: 4.10
E: 5.950
10.400
D: 3.00
E: 7.400
38.450
7.800
VT
9.300
D: 1.6
E: 7.700
UB
8.700
D: 0.7
E: 8.000
BB
10.050
D: 4.1
E: 5.950
FX
10.400
D: 3.0
E: 7.400
14
7
Mille Sofie Nicolausson
Stjørdals-Blink
10.100
D: 1.6
E: 8.500
8.900
D: 0.70
E: 8.200
8.450
D: 3.60
E: 4.850
10.300
D: 3.30
E: 7.500
ND: 0.50
37.750
8.500
VT
10.100
D: 1.6
E: 8.500
UB
8.900
D: 0.7
E: 8.200
BB
8.450
D: 3.6
E: 4.850
FX
10.300
D: 3.3
E: 7.500
ND: 0.50
15
28
Eva Bjerke Denstadli
Steinkjer
9.700
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
8.600
D: 2.00
E: 6.600
7.600
D: 3.40
E: 4.200
9.500
D: 3.50
E: 6.500
ND: 0.50
35.400
10.850
VT
9.700
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
UB
8.600
D: 2.0
E: 6.600
BB
7.600
D: 3.4
E: 4.200
FX
9.500
D: 3.5
E: 6.500
ND: 0.50
16
29
Amalie Sakshaug Persgård
Steinkjer
9.900
D: 1.6
E: 8.300
8.400

E: 8.400
7.400
D: 0.50
E: 6.900
9.000
D: 2.50
E: 7.000
ND: 0.50
34.700
11.550
VT
9.900
D: 1.6
E: 8.300
UB
8.400

E: 8.400
BB
7.400
D: 0.5
E: 6.900
FX
9.000
D: 2.5
E: 7.000
ND: 0.50
17
34
Linnea Sakshaug
Trondhjem
9.500
D: 1.0
E: 8.500
8.200

E: 8.200
5.400
D: 0.00
E: 7.400
ND: 2.00
8.300
D: 0.00
E: 8.800
ND: 0.50
31.400
14.850
VT
9.500
D: 1.0
E: 8.500
UB
8.200

E: 8.200
BB
5.400

E: 7.400
ND: 2.00
FX
8.300

E: 8.800
ND: 0.50
18
35
Idun Kjelaas
Trondhjem
9.400
D: 1.0
E: 8.400
8.000

E: 8.000
5.100
D: 0.00
E: 7.100
ND: 2.00
8.200
D: 0.00
E: 8.700
ND: 0.50
30.700
15.550
VT
9.400
D: 1.0
E: 8.400
UB
8.000

E: 8.000
BB
5.100

E: 7.100
ND: 2.00
FX
8.200

E: 8.700
ND: 0.50
19
36
Lone Sophie Danielsen
Trondhjem
9.600
D: 1.6
E: 8.000
7.600

E: 7.600
5.600
D: 0.50
E: 7.100
ND: 2.00
7.400
D: 0.00
E: 7.900
ND: 0.50
30.200
16.050
VT
9.600
D: 1.6
E: 8.000
UB
7.600

E: 7.600
BB
5.600
D: 0.5
E: 7.100
ND: 2.00
FX
7.400

E: 7.900
ND: 0.50
20
8
Guro Skogseth
Stjørdals-Blink
7.800
D: 0.50
E: 7.300
7.800
38.450
VT

UB
7.800
D: 0.5
E: 7.300
BB

FX

21
54
Olivia Øyra Ustad
Nidaros
46.250
VT

UB

BB

FX

21
18
Helle Walleraunet
Sverre
46.250
VT

UB

BB

FX

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
51
Emma Buås Jensen, Nidaros


2.6


9.300




5.950
11.900

2
48
Selma Jensen Bratbergsengen, Nidaros


2.4


9.200




5.800
11.600

0.150
3
53
Rakel Nerdal Arntnberg, Nidaros


2.4


9.200




5.800
11.600

0.150
4
52
Sofia Celeste Øyslebø Bellout, Nidaros


2.6


9.000




5.800
11.600

0.150
5
55
Vilje Ormbostad Berre, Nidaros


2.6


8.700




5.650
11.300

0.300
6
47
Leah Elise Wehn , Nidaros


2.4


8.800




5.600
11.200

0.350
7
49
Martine Larson Sørlie, Nidaros


2.4


8.800




5.600
11.200

0.350
8
5
Tuva Tronseth, Stjørdals-Blink


2.4


8.700




5.550
11.100

0.400
9
50
Ingrid Drage Johnsen, Nidaros


2.4


8.500




5.450
10.900

0.500
10
16
Ane Granaunet, Sverre


2.4


8.200




5.300
10.600

0.650
11
17
Frida Rønning, Sverre


1.6


8.800




5.200
10.400

0.750
12
7
Mille Sofie Nicolausson, Stjørdals-Blink


1.6


8.500




5.050
10.100

0.900
13
29
Amalie Sakshaug Persgård, Steinkjer


1.6


8.300




4.950
9.900

1.000
14
28
Eva Bjerke Denstadli, Steinkjer


1.6


8.100




4.850
9.700

1.100
15
19
Filippa Marie Selseth, Sverre


1.6


8.000




4.800
9.600

1.150
16
36
Lone Sophie Danielsen, Trondhjem


1.6


8.000




4.800
9.600

1.150
17
34
Linnea Sakshaug, Trondhjem


1.0


8.500




4.750
9.500

1.200
18
35
Idun Kjelaas, Trondhjem


1.0


8.400




4.700
9.400

1.250
19
6
Emmy Falck Anderssen, Stjørdals-Blink


1.6


7.700




4.650
9.300

1.300
20
54
Olivia Øyra Ustad, Nidaros










5.950
21
18
Helle Walleraunet, Sverre










5.950
22
8
Guro Skogseth, Stjørdals-Blink










5.950
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
48
Selma Jensen Bratbergsengen, Nidaros

2.0

8.900


10.900

2
52
Sofia Celeste Øyslebø Bellout, Nidaros

2.2

8.600


10.800

0.100
3
51
Emma Buås Jensen, Nidaros

2.0

8.500


10.500

0.400
4
19
Filippa Marie Selseth, Sverre

2.7

7.800


10.500

0.400
5
55
Vilje Ormbostad Berre, Nidaros

2.7

7.200


9.900

1.000
6
47
Leah Elise Wehn , Nidaros

2.0

7.800


9.800

1.100
7
5
Tuva Tronseth, Stjørdals-Blink

2.0

7.700


9.700

1.200
8
49
Martine Larson Sørlie, Nidaros

2.0

7.300


9.300

1.600
9
53
Rakel Nerdal Arntnberg, Nidaros

2.0

7.000


9.000

1.900
10
7
Mille Sofie Nicolausson, Stjørdals-Blink

0.7

8.200


8.900

2.000
11
50
Ingrid Drage Johnsen, Nidaros

2.2

6.700


8.900

2.000
12
17
Frida Rønning, Sverre

2.0

6.800


8.800

2.100
13
6
Emmy Falck Anderssen, Stjørdals-Blink

0.7

8.000


8.700

2.200
14
28
Eva Bjerke Denstadli, Steinkjer

2.0

6.600


8.600

2.300
15
29
Amalie Sakshaug Persgård, Steinkjer


8.400


8.400

2.500
16
34
Linnea Sakshaug, Trondhjem


8.200


8.200

2.700
17
35
Idun Kjelaas, Trondhjem


8.000


8.000

2.900
18
8
Guro Skogseth, Stjørdals-Blink

0.5

7.300


7.800

3.100
19
16
Ane Granaunet, Sverre

2.5

5.200


7.700

3.200
20
36
Lone Sophie Danielsen, Trondhjem


7.600


7.600

3.300
21
54
Olivia Øyra Ustad, Nidaros




10.900
21
18
Helle Walleraunet, Sverre




10.900
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
50
Ingrid Drage Johnsen, Nidaros

3.9

8.600


12.500

2
5
Tuva Tronseth, Stjørdals-Blink

3.5

7.950


11.450

1.050
3
55
Vilje Ormbostad Berre, Nidaros

3.9

7.100


11.000

1.500
4
52
Sofia Celeste Øyslebø Bellout, Nidaros

4.2

6.750


10.950

1.550
5
16
Ane Granaunet, Sverre

3.5

7.300


10.800

1.700
6
53
Rakel Nerdal Arntnberg, Nidaros

4.2

6.550


10.750

1.750
7
47
Leah Elise Wehn , Nidaros

3.9

6.750


10.650

1.850
8
48
Selma Jensen Bratbergsengen, Nidaros

4.2

6.200


10.400

2.100
9
51
Emma Buås Jensen, Nidaros

4.2

6.000


10.200

2.300
10
6
Emmy Falck Anderssen, Stjørdals-Blink

4.1

5.950


10.050

2.450
11
17
Frida Rønning, Sverre

4.1

5.450


9.550

2.950
12
19
Filippa Marie Selseth, Sverre

4.0

5.500


9.500

3.000
13
49
Martine Larson Sørlie, Nidaros

3.4

5.250


8.650

3.850
14
7
Mille Sofie Nicolausson, Stjørdals-Blink

3.6

4.850


8.450

4.050
15
28
Eva Bjerke Denstadli, Steinkjer

3.4

4.200


7.600

4.900
16
29
Amalie Sakshaug Persgård, Steinkjer

0.5

6.900


7.400

5.100
17
36
Lone Sophie Danielsen, Trondhjem

0.5

7.100

2.0

5.600

6.900
18
34
Linnea Sakshaug, Trondhjem


7.400

2.0

5.400

7.100
19
35
Idun Kjelaas, Trondhjem


7.100

2.0

5.100

7.400
20
18
Helle Walleraunet, Sverre




12.500
20
54
Olivia Øyra Ustad, Nidaros




12.500
20
8
Guro Skogseth, Stjørdals-Blink




12.500
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
52
Sofia Celeste Øyslebø Bellout, Nidaros

5.0

7.900


12.900

2
55
Vilje Ormbostad Berre, Nidaros

4.5

7.800


12.300

0.600
3
51
Emma Buås Jensen, Nidaros

4.7

7.300


12.000

0.900
4
53
Rakel Nerdal Arntnberg, Nidaros

3.9

8.000


11.900

1.000
5
47
Leah Elise Wehn , Nidaros

4.5

7.200


11.700

1.200
6
48
Selma Jensen Bratbergsengen, Nidaros

4.0

7.500


11.500

1.400
7
50
Ingrid Drage Johnsen, Nidaros

3.8

7.600


11.400

1.500
8
17
Frida Rønning, Sverre

4.0

7.300


11.300

1.600
9
49
Martine Larson Sørlie, Nidaros

3.9

7.200


11.100

1.800
10
19
Filippa Marie Selseth, Sverre

3.9

6.900


10.800

2.100
11
16
Ane Granaunet, Sverre

3.5

7.200


10.700

2.200
12
6
Emmy Falck Anderssen, Stjørdals-Blink

3.0

7.400


10.400

2.500
13
7
Mille Sofie Nicolausson, Stjørdals-Blink

3.3

7.500

0.5

10.300

2.600
14
5
Tuva Tronseth, Stjørdals-Blink

3.9

6.400


10.300

2.600
15
28
Eva Bjerke Denstadli, Steinkjer

3.5

6.500

0.5

9.500

3.400
16
29
Amalie Sakshaug Persgård, Steinkjer

2.5

7.000

0.5

9.000

3.900
17
34
Linnea Sakshaug, Trondhjem


8.800

0.5

8.300

4.600
18
35
Idun Kjelaas, Trondhjem


8.700

0.5

8.200

4.700
19
36
Lone Sophie Danielsen, Trondhjem


7.900

0.5

7.400

5.500
20
8
Guro Skogseth, Stjørdals-Blink




12.900
20
54
Olivia Øyra Ustad, Nidaros




12.900
20
18
Helle Walleraunet, Sverre




12.900
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 4/18/2024 3:17:19 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL