Back 

MTV JunnuGym III, Helsinki Liikuntamylly, Helsinki, 2023-05-27

Back

2. luokka Kilpa

Permanto | Hevonen | Renkaat | Hyppy | Nojapuut | Rekki | Quality Routine | All-Round
Nimi Yhteensä
1 146  Sorsamäki Otso, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 57,550
2 10  Valta Onni, Turun Urheiluliitto Voimistelu 56,650
3 149  Parhiala Max, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 56,150
4 4  Friman Emil, Turun Urheiluliitto Voimistelu 55,900
5 12  Nikiforow Robin, HIFK Gymnastics 55,100
6 147  Ylönen Viikka, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 55,050
7 145  Rytioja Eelis, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH 54,750
7 148  Kananen Evert, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 54,750
9 153  Kurshed Haarun, Espoon Telinetaiturit 54,500
10 155  Ekholm Axel, Vaasan Telinetaiturit 53,900
11 157  Vilho Salmia, Espoon Telinetaiturit 53,300
12 84  Ruuskanen Panu, Oulun Pyrintö voimistelujaosto 53,150
13 77  Judén Kenzo, Viipurin Reipas 53,100
14 156  Hyväkkä Eino, Vaasan Telinetaiturit 52,800
15 5  Virko Oliver, Turun Urheiluliitto Voimistelu 51,900
16 76  Tuikkala Rufus, Viipurin Reipas 51,700
17 79  Kerimaa Ville, Oulun Pyrintö voimistelujaosto 51,350
18 151  Van Scheppingen Kasper, Espoon Telinetaiturit 51,300
19 82  Pesonen Tiitus, Oulun Pyrintö voimistelujaosto 50,850
20 80  Isojoki Lukas, Oulun Pyrintö voimistelujaosto 49,750
21 1  Mattila Toivo, Tampereen Sisu 49,700
22 78  Tuikkala Filip, Viipurin Reipas 49,650
22 11  Peltokallio Samuel, HIFK Gymnastics 49,650
24 150  Laitila Tuukka, Jyväskylän Voimistelijat-79 49,500
25 7  Wallasvaara Myrsky, Turun Urheiluliitto Voimistelu 49,150
26 81  Kulluvaara Viljo, Oulun Pyrintö voimistelujaosto 48,450
27 8  Arola Rasmus, Turun Urheiluliitto Voimistelu 48,050
28 73  Lämsä Myrsky, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat 47,700
29 83  Montell Tatu, Oulun Pyrintö voimistelujaosto 47,400
30 2  Keitaanniemi Sampo, Tampereen Sisu 46,700
31 154  Kankaanpää Nuuti, Vaasan Telinetaiturit 45,950
32 74  Lämsä Luka, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat 45,500
33 3  Ayari Julius, Tampereen Sisu 44,200
34 9  Nylund Atte, Turun Urheiluliitto Voimistelu 38,400
35 6  Rönnholm Hugo, Turun Urheiluliitto Voimistelu
35 75  Turppo Sisu, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat
35 152  Stenbäck Elliot, Espoon Telinetaiturit

Last Update: 3.3.2024 22.41.32