Back 

Unni & Haralds Pokaler Oslo, 2023-09-08

WAG Youth MAG Youth 11-12 år MAG Youth 13-14 år WAG Junior WAG Junior Finals WAG Senior WAG Senior Finals MAG Junior MAG Junior Finals MAG Senior MAG Senior Finals WAG Team Competition MAG Team competition
MAG Youth 11-12 år
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Floor
Pommel
Still rings
Vault
Parallel bars
High bar
Total
Gap
1
6
Zeid Safaa Al-Saiddi
Stavanger Turnforening
11.900
D: 3.9
E: 8.300
ND: 0.30
9.050
D: 3.30
E: 5.750
11.550
D: 2.90
E: 8.950
ND: 0.30
11.500
D: 2.20
E: 9.300
11.950
D: 3.00
E: 8.950
10.700
66.650
FX
11.900
D: 3.9
E: 8.300
ND: 0.30
PH
9.050
D: 3.3
E: 5.750
SR
11.550
D: 2.9
E: 8.950
ND: 0.30
VT
11.500
D: 2.2
E: 9.300
PB
11.950
D: 3.0
E: 8.950
HB
10.700
D: 2.0
E: 8.700
2
2
Luka Volkov
Oslo Turnforening
10.650
D: 3.0
E: 7.950
ND: 0.30
5.400
D: 2.00
E: 6.400
ND: 3.00
9.700
D: 1.70
E: 8.300
ND: 0.30
10.600
D: 1.60
E: 9.000
7.850
D: 2.10
E: 8.750
ND: 3.0
3.850
48.050
18.600
FX
10.650
D: 3.0
E: 7.950
ND: 0.30
PH
5.400
D: 2.0
E: 6.400
ND: 3.00
SR
9.700
D: 1.7
E: 8.300
ND: 0.30
VT
10.600
D: 1.6
E: 9.000
PB
7.850
D: 2.1
E: 8.750
ND: 3.00
HB
3.850
D: 1.2
E: 8.650
ND: 6.00
3
3
Martin Ottesen Fundingsrud
Oslo Turnforening
10.300
D: 2.7
E: 7.900
ND: 0.30
3.750
D: 2.00
E: 4.750
ND: 3.00
9.600
D: 1.70
E: 8.200
ND: 0.30
10.600
D: 1.60
E: 9.000
6.550
D: 1.90
E: 8.650
ND: 4.0
3.750
44.550
22.100
FX
10.300
D: 2.7
E: 7.900
ND: 0.30
PH
3.750
D: 2.0
E: 4.750
ND: 3.00
SR
9.600
D: 1.7
E: 8.200
ND: 0.30
VT
10.600
D: 1.6
E: 9.000
PB
6.550
D: 1.9
E: 8.650
ND: 4.00
HB
3.750
D: 1.2
E: 8.550
ND: 6.00
4
1
Aron Emilian Dalheim
Oslo Turnforening
10.550
D: 2.7
E: 8.150
ND: 0.30
3.050
D: 1.20
E: 7.850
ND: 6.00
6.200
D: 1.50
E: 8.000
ND: 3.30
10.650
D: 1.60
E: 9.050
3.950
D: 1.20
E: 8.750
ND: 6.0
3.550
37.950
28.700
FX
10.550
D: 2.7
E: 8.150
ND: 0.30
PH
3.050
D: 1.2
E: 7.850
ND: 6.00
SR
6.200
D: 1.5
E: 8.000
ND: 3.30
VT
10.650
D: 1.6
E: 9.050
PB
3.950
D: 1.2
E: 8.750
ND: 6.00
HB
3.550
D: 1.2
E: 8.350
ND: 6.00
5
4
Aslak Eika Finnvold
Oslo Turnforening
11.300
D: 2.8
E: 8.800
ND: 0.30
10.500
D: 1.60
E: 8.900
21.800
44.850
FX
11.300
D: 2.8
E: 8.800
ND: 0.30
PH

SR

VT
10.500
D: 1.6
E: 8.900
PB

HB

6
5
Jonathan Ugland Bekkevar
Nøtterøy Turn
1.350
D: 1.20
E: 6.150
ND: 6.00
5.900
D: 1.50
E: 7.700
ND: 3.30
5.400
D: 1.90
E: 7.500
ND: 4.0
3.500
16.150
50.500
FX

PH
1.350
D: 1.2
E: 6.150
ND: 6.00
SR
5.900
D: 1.5
E: 7.700
ND: 3.30
VT

PB
5.400
D: 1.9
E: 7.500
ND: 4.00
HB
3.500
D: 1.3
E: 7.200
ND: 5.00
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
6
Zeid Safaa Al-Saiddi, Stavanger Turnforening

3.9

8.300

0.3

11.900

2
4
Aslak Eika Finnvold, Oslo Turnforening

2.8

8.800

0.3

11.300

0.600
3
2
Luka Volkov, Oslo Turnforening

3.0

7.950

0.3

10.650

1.250
4
1
Aron Emilian Dalheim, Oslo Turnforening

2.7

8.150

0.3

10.550

1.350
5
3
Martin Ottesen Fundingsrud, Oslo Turnforening

2.7

7.900

0.3

10.300

1.600
6
5
Jonathan Ugland Bekkevar, Nøtterøy Turn




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
6
Zeid Safaa Al-Saiddi, Stavanger Turnforening

3.3

5.750


9.050

2
2
Luka Volkov, Oslo Turnforening

2.0

6.400

3.0

5.400

3.650
3
3
Martin Ottesen Fundingsrud, Oslo Turnforening

2.0

4.750

3.0

3.750

5.300
4
1
Aron Emilian Dalheim, Oslo Turnforening

1.2

7.850

6.0

3.050

6.000
5
5
Jonathan Ugland Bekkevar, Nøtterøy Turn

1.2

6.150

6.0

1.350

7.700
6
4
Aslak Eika Finnvold, Oslo Turnforening




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
6
Zeid Safaa Al-Saiddi, Stavanger Turnforening

2.9

8.950

0.3

11.550

2
2
Luka Volkov, Oslo Turnforening

1.7

8.300

0.3

9.700

1.850
3
3
Martin Ottesen Fundingsrud, Oslo Turnforening

1.7

8.200

0.3

9.600

1.950
4
1
Aron Emilian Dalheim, Oslo Turnforening

1.5

8.000

3.3

6.200

5.350
5
5
Jonathan Ugland Bekkevar, Nøtterøy Turn

1.5

7.700

3.3

5.900

5.650
6
4
Aslak Eika Finnvold, Oslo Turnforening




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
6
Zeid Safaa Al-Saiddi, Stavanger Turnforening


2.2


9.300




5.750
11.500

2
1
Aron Emilian Dalheim, Oslo Turnforening


1.6


9.050




5.325
10.650

0.425
3
3
Martin Ottesen Fundingsrud, Oslo Turnforening


1.6


9.000




5.300
10.600

0.450
3
2
Luka Volkov, Oslo Turnforening


1.6


9.000




5.300
10.600

0.450
5
4
Aslak Eika Finnvold, Oslo Turnforening


1.6


8.900




5.250
10.500

0.500
6
5
Jonathan Ugland Bekkevar, Nøtterøy Turn










Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
6
Zeid Safaa Al-Saiddi, Stavanger Turnforening

3.0

8.950


11.950

2
2
Luka Volkov, Oslo Turnforening

2.1

8.750

3.0

7.850

4.100
3
3
Martin Ottesen Fundingsrud, Oslo Turnforening

1.9

8.650

4.0

6.550

5.400
4
5
Jonathan Ugland Bekkevar, Nøtterøy Turn

1.9

7.500

4.0

5.400

6.550
5
1
Aron Emilian Dalheim, Oslo Turnforening

1.2

8.750

6.0

3.950

8.000
6
4
Aslak Eika Finnvold, Oslo Turnforening




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
6
Zeid Safaa Al-Saiddi, Stavanger Turnforening

2.0

8.700


10.700

2
2
Luka Volkov, Oslo Turnforening

1.2

8.650

6.0

3.850

6.850
3
3
Martin Ottesen Fundingsrud, Oslo Turnforening

1.2

8.550

6.0

3.750

6.950
4
1
Aron Emilian Dalheim, Oslo Turnforening

1.2

8.350

6.0

3.550

7.150
5
5
Jonathan Ugland Bekkevar, Nøtterøy Turn

1.3

7.200

5.0

3.500

7.200
6
4
Aslak Eika Finnvold, Oslo Turnforening




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 7/25/2024 5:58:50 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL