Back 

Unni & Haralds Pokaler Oslo, 2023-09-08

WAG Youth MAG Youth 11-12 år MAG Youth 13-14 år WAG Junior WAG Junior Finals WAG Senior WAG Senior Finals MAG Junior MAG Junior Finals MAG Senior MAG Senior Finals WAG Team Competition MAG Team competition
MAG Youth 13-14 år
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Floor
Pommel
Still rings
Vault
Parallel bars
High bar
Total
Gap
1
12
Thomas Kjønsberg
Sotra SK
10.950
D: 3.7
E: 7.550
ND: 0.30
10.200
D: 2.60
E: 7.600
10.900
D: 2.20
E: 9.000
ND: 0.30
12.150
D: 3.20
E: 8.950
11.800
D: 2.30
E: 9.500
10.350
66.350
FX
10.950
D: 3.7
E: 7.550
ND: 0.30
PH
10.200
D: 2.6
E: 7.600
SR
10.900
D: 2.2
E: 9.000
ND: 0.30
VT
12.150
D: 3.2
E: 8.950
PB
11.800
D: 2.3
E: 9.500
HB
10.350
D: 2.1
E: 8.250
2
14
Emil Kristensen Axberg
Oslo Turnforening
10.000
D: 3.3
E: 7.000
ND: 0.30
10.150
D: 3.00
E: 7.150
10.350
D: 2.20
E: 8.450
ND: 0.30
11.050
D: 2.20
E: 8.850
11.800
D: 2.30
E: 9.500
10.650
64.000
2.350
FX
10.000
D: 3.3
E: 7.000
ND: 0.30
PH
10.150
D: 3.0
E: 7.150
SR
10.350
D: 2.2
E: 8.450
ND: 0.30
VT
11.050
D: 2.2
E: 8.850
PB
11.800
D: 2.3
E: 9.500
HB
10.650
D: 2.9
E: 7.750
3
13
Haakon Strand-Gjernes
Asker Turnforening
10.800
D: 3.0
E: 8.100
ND: 0.30
10.600
D: 2.20
E: 8.400
5.950
D: 1.50
E: 7.750
ND: 3.30
10.950
D: 1.60
E: 9.350
11.550
D: 2.30
E: 9.250
10.750
60.600
5.750
FX
10.800
D: 3.0
E: 8.100
ND: 0.30
PH
10.600
D: 2.2
E: 8.400
SR
5.950
D: 1.5
E: 7.750
ND: 3.30
VT
10.950
D: 1.6
E: 9.350
PB
11.550
D: 2.3
E: 9.250
HB
10.750
D: 2.0
E: 8.750
4
8
Mano Lander
Gefion Gymnastikforening
11.000
D: 3.4
E: 7.900
ND: 0.30
7.750
D: 2.10
E: 5.650
10.650
D: 2.00
E: 8.950
ND: 0.30
11.600
D: 2.40
E: 9.200
10.000
D: 2.30
E: 7.700
9.350
60.350
6.000
FX
11.000
D: 3.4
E: 7.900
ND: 0.30
PH
7.750
D: 2.1
E: 5.650
SR
10.650
D: 2.0
E: 8.950
ND: 0.30
VT
11.600
D: 2.4
E: 9.200
PB
10.000
D: 2.3
E: 7.700
HB
9.350
D: 1.6
E: 7.750
5
16
Jacob Støvne-Bjørnsen
Oslo Turnforening
11.250
D: 3.5
E: 8.050
ND: 0.30
9.600
D: 2.40
E: 7.200
10.000
D: 2.20
E: 8.100
ND: 0.30
8.000
D: 1.60
E: 6.700
ND: 0.30
10.350
D: 2.10
E: 8.250
9.350
58.550
7.800
FX
11.250
D: 3.5
E: 8.050
ND: 0.30
PH
9.600
D: 2.4
E: 7.200
SR
10.000
D: 2.2
E: 8.100
ND: 0.30
VT
8.000
D: 1.6
E: 6.700
ND: 0.30
PB
10.350
D: 2.1
E: 8.250
HB
9.350
D: 1.6
E: 7.750
6
7
Erik Ingimarsson
Gefion Gymnastikforening
10.000
D: 4.2
E: 6.500
ND: 0.70
8.500
D: 2.10
E: 6.400
9.150
D: 2.20
E: 7.250
ND: 0.30
11.850
D: 2.80
E: 9.050
9.300
D: 2.20
E: 7.100
9.200
58.000
8.350
FX
10.000
D: 4.2
E: 6.500
ND: 0.70
PH
8.500
D: 2.1
E: 6.400
SR
9.150
D: 2.2
E: 7.250
ND: 0.30
VT
11.850
D: 2.8
E: 9.050
PB
9.300
D: 2.2
E: 7.100
HB
9.200
D: 2.2
E: 7.000
7
15
Patrick Buzungu
Oslo Turnforening
10.350
D: 3.3
E: 7.350
ND: 0.30
7.200
D: 2.20
E: 5.000
10.400
D: 2.00
E: 8.700
ND: 0.30
10.750
D: 2.40
E: 8.350
8.850
D: 2.20
E: 6.650
9.800
57.350
9.000
FX
10.350
D: 3.3
E: 7.350
ND: 0.30
PH
7.200
D: 2.2
E: 5.000
SR
10.400
D: 2.0
E: 8.700
ND: 0.30
VT
10.750
D: 2.4
E: 8.350
PB
8.850
D: 2.2
E: 6.650
HB
9.800
D: 1.6
E: 8.200
8
10
Julian Laszlo Bergem
Njård Turn
9.200
D: 3.3
E: 6.200
ND: 0.30
9.750
D: 2.20
E: 7.550
9.600
D: 1.80
E: 8.100
ND: 0.30
11.050
D: 2.20
E: 8.850
9.300
D: 2.20
E: 7.100
4.400
53.300
13.050
FX
9.200
D: 3.3
E: 6.200
ND: 0.30
PH
9.750
D: 2.2
E: 7.550
SR
9.600
D: 1.8
E: 8.100
ND: 0.30
VT
11.050
D: 2.2
E: 8.850
PB
9.300
D: 2.2
E: 7.100
HB
4.400
D: 1.3
E: 8.100
ND: 5.00
9
9
Alexander Röhrl
Njård Turn
10.900
D: 3.4
E: 7.800
ND: 0.30
5.100
D: 2.00
E: 6.100
ND: 3.00
10.850
D: 2.90
E: 8.250
ND: 0.30
10.800
D: 2.20
E: 8.700
ND: 0.10
9.150
D: 2.30
E: 6.850
5.150
51.950
14.400
FX
10.900
D: 3.4
E: 7.800
ND: 0.30
PH
5.100
D: 2.0
E: 6.100
ND: 3.00
SR
10.850
D: 2.9
E: 8.250
ND: 0.30
VT
10.800
D: 2.2
E: 8.700
ND: 0.10
PB
9.150
D: 2.3
E: 6.850
HB
5.150
D: 1.4
E: 7.750
ND: 4.00
10
11
Leo Clemetsen Steffenrud
Nordstrand Turnforening
10.200
D: 3.5
E: 7.000
ND: 0.30
7.950
D: 2.80
E: 5.150
11.400
D: 2.30
E: 9.100
10.050
39.600
26.750
FX
10.200
D: 3.5
E: 7.000
ND: 0.30
PH
7.950
D: 2.8
E: 5.150
SR

VT

PB
11.400
D: 2.3
E: 9.100
HB
10.050
D: 2.0
E: 8.050
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
16
Jacob Støvne-Bjørnsen, Oslo Turnforening

3.5

8.050

0.3

11.250

2
8
Mano Lander, Gefion Gymnastikforening

3.4

7.900

0.3

11.000

0.250
3
12
Thomas Kjønsberg, Sotra SK

3.7

7.550

0.3

10.950

0.300
4
9
Alexander Röhrl, Njård Turn

3.4

7.800

0.3

10.900

0.350
5
13
Haakon Strand-Gjernes, Asker Turnforening

3.0

8.100

0.3

10.800

0.450
6
15
Patrick Buzungu, Oslo Turnforening

3.3

7.350

0.3

10.350

0.900
7
11
Leo Clemetsen Steffenrud, Nordstrand Turnforening

3.5

7.000

0.3

10.200

1.050
8
14
Emil Kristensen Axberg, Oslo Turnforening

3.3

7.000

0.3

10.000

1.250
8
7
Erik Ingimarsson, Gefion Gymnastikforening

4.2

6.500

0.7

10.000

1.250
10
10
Julian Laszlo Bergem, Njård Turn

3.3

6.200

0.3

9.200

2.050
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
13
Haakon Strand-Gjernes, Asker Turnforening

2.2

8.400


10.600

2
12
Thomas Kjønsberg, Sotra SK

2.6

7.600


10.200

0.400
3
14
Emil Kristensen Axberg, Oslo Turnforening

3.0

7.150


10.150

0.450
4
10
Julian Laszlo Bergem, Njård Turn

2.2

7.550


9.750

0.850
5
16
Jacob Støvne-Bjørnsen, Oslo Turnforening

2.4

7.200


9.600

1.000
6
7
Erik Ingimarsson, Gefion Gymnastikforening

2.1

6.400


8.500

2.100
7
11
Leo Clemetsen Steffenrud, Nordstrand Turnforening

2.8

5.150


7.950

2.650
8
8
Mano Lander, Gefion Gymnastikforening

2.1

5.650


7.750

2.850
9
15
Patrick Buzungu, Oslo Turnforening

2.2

5.000


7.200

3.400
10
9
Alexander Röhrl, Njård Turn

2.0

6.100

3.0

5.100

5.500
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
12
Thomas Kjønsberg, Sotra SK

2.2

9.000

0.3

10.900

2
9
Alexander Röhrl, Njård Turn

2.9

8.250

0.3

10.850

0.050
3
8
Mano Lander, Gefion Gymnastikforening

2.0

8.950

0.3

10.650

0.250
4
15
Patrick Buzungu, Oslo Turnforening

2.0

8.700

0.3

10.400

0.500
5
14
Emil Kristensen Axberg, Oslo Turnforening

2.2

8.450

0.3

10.350

0.550
6
16
Jacob Støvne-Bjørnsen, Oslo Turnforening

2.2

8.100

0.3

10.000

0.900
7
10
Julian Laszlo Bergem, Njård Turn

1.8

8.100

0.3

9.600

1.300
8
7
Erik Ingimarsson, Gefion Gymnastikforening

2.2

7.250

0.3

9.150

1.750
9
13
Haakon Strand-Gjernes, Asker Turnforening

1.5

7.750

3.3

5.950

4.950
10
11
Leo Clemetsen Steffenrud, Nordstrand Turnforening




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
12
Thomas Kjønsberg, Sotra SK


3.2


8.950




6.075
12.150

2
7
Erik Ingimarsson, Gefion Gymnastikforening


2.8


9.050




5.925
11.850

0.150
3
8
Mano Lander, Gefion Gymnastikforening


2.4


9.200




5.800
11.600

0.275
4
10
Julian Laszlo Bergem, Njård Turn


2.2


8.850




5.525
11.050

0.550
4
14
Emil Kristensen Axberg, Oslo Turnforening


2.2


8.850




5.525
11.050

0.550
6
13
Haakon Strand-Gjernes, Asker Turnforening


1.6


9.350




5.475
10.950

0.600
7
9
Alexander Röhrl, Njård Turn


2.2


8.700


0.1

5.400
10.800

0.675
8
15
Patrick Buzungu, Oslo Turnforening


2.4


8.350




5.375
10.750

0.700
9
16
Jacob Støvne-Bjørnsen, Oslo Turnforening


1.6


6.700


0.3

4.000
8.000

2.075
10
11
Leo Clemetsen Steffenrud, Nordstrand Turnforening










Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
14
Emil Kristensen Axberg, Oslo Turnforening

2.3

9.500


11.800

1
12
Thomas Kjønsberg, Sotra SK

2.3

9.500


11.800

3
13
Haakon Strand-Gjernes, Asker Turnforening

2.3

9.250


11.550

0.250
4
11
Leo Clemetsen Steffenrud, Nordstrand Turnforening

2.3

9.100


11.400

0.400
5
16
Jacob Støvne-Bjørnsen, Oslo Turnforening

2.1

8.250


10.350

1.450
6
8
Mano Lander, Gefion Gymnastikforening

2.3

7.700


10.000

1.800
7
7
Erik Ingimarsson, Gefion Gymnastikforening

2.2

7.100


9.300

2.500
7
10
Julian Laszlo Bergem, Njård Turn

2.2

7.100


9.300

2.500
9
9
Alexander Röhrl, Njård Turn

2.3

6.850


9.150

2.650
10
15
Patrick Buzungu, Oslo Turnforening

2.2

6.650


8.850

2.950
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
13
Haakon Strand-Gjernes, Asker Turnforening

2.0

8.750


10.750

2
14
Emil Kristensen Axberg, Oslo Turnforening

2.9

7.750


10.650

0.100
3
12
Thomas Kjønsberg, Sotra SK

2.1

8.250


10.350

0.400
4
11
Leo Clemetsen Steffenrud, Nordstrand Turnforening

2.0

8.050


10.050

0.700
5
15
Patrick Buzungu, Oslo Turnforening

1.6

8.200


9.800

0.950
6
16
Jacob Støvne-Bjørnsen, Oslo Turnforening

1.6

7.750


9.350

1.400
6
8
Mano Lander, Gefion Gymnastikforening

1.6

7.750


9.350

1.400
8
7
Erik Ingimarsson, Gefion Gymnastikforening

2.2

7.000


9.200

1.550
9
9
Alexander Röhrl, Njård Turn

1.4

7.750

4.0

5.150

5.600
10
10
Julian Laszlo Bergem, Njård Turn

1.3

8.100

5.0

4.400

6.350
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 7/25/2024 5:24:13 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL