Back 

Unni & Haralds Pokaler Oslo, 2023-09-08

WAG Youth MAG Youth 11-12 år MAG Youth 13-14 år WAG Junior WAG Junior Finals WAG Senior WAG Senior Finals MAG Junior MAG Junior Finals MAG Senior MAG Senior Finals WAG Team Competition MAG Team competition
MAG Junior
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Floor
Pommel
Still rings
Vault
Parallel bars
High bar
Total
Gap
1
61
Patrick Watkinson
English Gymnastics
11.750
D: 4.6
E: 7.250
ND: 0.10
12.750
D: 4.90
E: 7.850
13.000
D: 4.20
E: 8.800
12.400
12.400/-
D: 4.8/-
E: 7.900/-
ND: 0.30 / -
12.650
D: 4.20
E: 8.450
12.900
75.450
FX
11.750
D: 4.6
E: 7.250
ND: 0.10
PH
12.750
D: 4.9
E: 7.850
SR
13.000
D: 4.2
E: 8.800
VT
12.400
12.400/-
D: 4.8/-
E: 7.900/-
ND: 0.30/0.00
PB
12.650
D: 4.2
E: 8.450
HB
12.900
D: 4.3
E: 8.600
2
62
Charlie Harvey-Lloyd
English Gymnastics
11.250
D: 4.2
E: 7.050
11.350
D: 3.80
E: 7.550
13.200
D: 4.50
E: 8.700
13.350
13.350/13.200
D: 4.8/4.0
E: 8.850/9.300
ND: 0.30 / 0.10
13.000
D: 3.80
E: 9.200
12.200
74.350
1.100
FX
11.250
D: 4.2
E: 7.050
PH
11.350
D: 3.8
E: 7.550
SR
13.200
D: 4.5
E: 8.700
VT
13.350
13.350/13.200
D: 4.8/4.0
E: 8.850/9.300
ND: 0.30/0.10
PB
13.000
D: 3.8
E: 9.200
HB
12.200
D: 4.3
E: 7.900
3
63
Daniel Leighton-Scott
English Gymnastics
12.200
D: 5.0
E: 7.200
12.000
D: 3.70
E: 8.300
11.650
D: 3.90
E: 7.750
13.900
13.900/12.700
D: 4.8/4.0
E: 9.100/8.700
11.850
D: 3.70
E: 8.150
9.600
71.200
4.250
FX
12.200
D: 5.0
E: 7.200
PH
12.000
D: 3.7
E: 8.300
SR
11.650
D: 3.9
E: 7.750
VT
13.900
13.900/12.700
D: 4.8/4.0
E: 9.100/8.700
PB
11.850
D: 3.7
E: 8.150
HB
9.600
D: 2.6
E: 7.000
4
60
Leo Jung
Sotra Sportsklubb
12.200
D: 4.2
E: 8.000
9.850
D: 2.50
E: 7.350
11.600
D: 3.10
E: 8.500
13.350
13.350/12.750
D: 4.4/4.0
E: 8.950/8.750
11.700
D: 3.30
E: 8.400
11.600
70.300
5.150
FX
12.200
D: 4.2
E: 8.000
PH
9.850
D: 2.5
E: 7.350
SR
11.600
D: 3.1
E: 8.500
VT
13.350
13.350/12.750
D: 4.4/4.0
E: 8.950/8.750
PB
11.700
D: 3.3
E: 8.400
HB
11.600
D: 3.1
E: 8.500
5
26
Noah Støvne-Bjørnsen
Oslo Turnforening
12.300
D: 4.2
E: 8.100
11.200
D: 3.40
E: 7.800
11.100
D: 3.30
E: 8.100
ND: 0.30
12.250
12.250/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 8.550/-
ND: 0.30 / -
12.150
D: 3.00
E: 9.150
10.950
69.950
5.500
FX
12.300
D: 4.2
E: 8.100
PH
11.200
D: 3.4
E: 7.800
SR
11.100
D: 3.3
E: 8.100
ND: 0.30
VT
12.250
12.250/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 8.550/-
ND: 0.30/0.00
PB
12.150
D: 3.0
E: 9.150
HB
10.950
D: 2.4
E: 8.550
6
36
Brian Rugland
Kristiansands Turnforening
10.900
D: 3.9
E: 7.000
9.150
D: 3.00
E: 6.150
10.700
D: 3.60
E: 7.100
12.950
12.950/12.250
D: 4.0/2.8
E: 8.950/9.450
11.050
D: 3.30
E: 7.750
11.450
66.200
9.250
FX
10.900
D: 3.9
E: 7.000
PH
9.150
D: 3.0
E: 6.150
SR
10.700
D: 3.6
E: 7.100
VT
12.950
12.950/12.250
D: 4.0/2.8
E: 8.950/9.450
PB
11.050
D: 3.3
E: 7.750
HB
11.450
D: 3.3
E: 8.150
7
37
Lukas Aateigen Nilsen
Kristiansands Turnforening
10.850
D: 3.8
E: 7.050
9.650
D: 2.30
E: 7.350
10.850
D: 3.10
E: 7.750
12.150
12.150/11.950
D: 3.2/2.8
E: 8.950/9.150
11.700
D: 3.30
E: 8.400
10.250
65.450
10.000
FX
10.850
D: 3.8
E: 7.050
PH
9.650
D: 2.3
E: 7.350
SR
10.850
D: 3.1
E: 7.750
VT
12.150
12.150/11.950
D: 3.2/2.8
E: 8.950/9.150
PB
11.700
D: 3.3
E: 8.400
HB
10.250
D: 2.2
E: 8.050
8
18
Nikolai Haugen
Elverums Turnforening
11.600
D: 3.7
E: 7.900
7.650
D: 2.40
E: 5.250
10.700
D: 3.60
E: 7.100
12.450
12.450/10.900
D: 4.0/2.4
E: 8.450/8.500
11.450
D: 3.00
E: 8.450
11.250
65.100
10.350
FX
11.600
D: 3.7
E: 7.900
PH
7.650
D: 2.4
E: 5.250
SR
10.700
D: 3.6
E: 7.100
VT
12.450
12.450/10.900
D: 4.0/2.4
E: 8.450/8.500
PB
11.450
D: 3.0
E: 8.450
HB
11.250
D: 2.9
E: 8.350
9
34
Isak Riveland
Sandnes Turnforening
11.500
D: 4.0
E: 7.500
8.100
D: 2.40
E: 5.700
10.450
D: 2.50
E: 8.250
ND: 0.30
12.350
12.350/11.900
D: 4.0/2.8
E: 8.350/9.100
11.600
D: 3.30
E: 8.300
11.000
65.000
10.450
FX
11.500
D: 4.0
E: 7.500
PH
8.100
D: 2.4
E: 5.700
SR
10.450
D: 2.5
E: 8.250
ND: 0.30
VT
12.350
12.350/11.900
D: 4.0/2.8
E: 8.350/9.100
PB
11.600
D: 3.3
E: 8.300
HB
11.000
D: 3.0
E: 8.000
10
25
Jacob Andersen
Oslo Turnforening
11.150
D: 3.6
E: 7.550
11.300
D: 3.20
E: 8.100
9.750
D: 2.80
E: 7.250
ND: 0.30
10.650
10.650/-
D: 3.6/-
E: 7.350/-
ND: 0.30 / -
11.550
D: 3.00
E: 8.550
10.300
64.700
10.750
FX
11.150
D: 3.6
E: 7.550
PH
11.300
D: 3.2
E: 8.100
SR
9.750
D: 2.8
E: 7.250
ND: 0.30
VT
10.650
10.650/-
D: 3.6/-
E: 7.350/-
ND: 0.30/0.00
PB
11.550
D: 3.0
E: 8.550
HB
10.300
D: 2.1
E: 8.200
11
43
Kristian Ramdahl
Njård Turn
10.600
D: 3.3
E: 7.600
ND: 0.30
10.250
D: 2.80
E: 7.450
10.700
D: 3.20
E: 7.500
11.000
11.000/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.600/-
10.800
D: 2.50
E: 8.300
10.700
64.050
11.400
FX
10.600
D: 3.3
E: 7.600
ND: 0.30
PH
10.250
D: 2.8
E: 7.450
SR
10.700
D: 3.2
E: 7.500
VT
11.000
11.000/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.600/-
PB
10.800
D: 2.5
E: 8.300
HB
10.700
D: 2.4
E: 8.300
12
22
Edvard Meskau
Elverums Turnforening
11.700
D: 3.3
E: 8.400
9.100
D: 2.50
E: 6.900
ND: 0.30
10.000
D: 2.90
E: 7.400
ND: 0.30
11.350
11.350/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.150/-
11.600
D: 3.00
E: 8.600
9.350
63.100
12.350
FX
11.700
D: 3.3
E: 8.400
PH
9.100
D: 2.5
E: 6.900
ND: 0.30
SR
10.000
D: 2.9
E: 7.400
ND: 0.30
VT
11.350
11.350/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.150/-
PB
11.600
D: 3.0
E: 8.600
HB
9.350
D: 1.8
E: 7.550
13
30
Oscar Chiaki Nakazato Wiik
Oslo Turnforening
11.800
D: 3.4
E: 8.700
ND: 0.30
7.150
D: 2.30
E: 4.850
11.100
D: 2.70
E: 8.700
ND: 0.30
10.950
10.950/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 9.350/-
11.200
D: 2.20
E: 9.000
10.800
63.000
12.450
FX
11.800
D: 3.4
E: 8.700
ND: 0.30
PH
7.150
D: 2.3
E: 4.850
SR
11.100
D: 2.7
E: 8.700
ND: 0.30
VT
10.950
10.950/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 9.350/-
PB
11.200
D: 2.2
E: 9.000
HB
10.800
D: 2.3
E: 8.500
14
17
Teodor Barsnes -Simonsen
Nordstrand Turnforening
10.950
D: 3.4
E: 7.550
7.800
D: 2.50
E: 5.300
10.750
D: 3.10
E: 7.950
ND: 0.30
12.200
12.200/10.100
D: 3.2/2.4
E: 9.100/8.000
ND: 0.10 / 0.30
10.600
D: 2.30
E: 8.300
10.450
62.750
12.700
FX
10.950
D: 3.4
E: 7.550
PH
7.800
D: 2.5
E: 5.300
SR
10.750
D: 3.1
E: 7.950
ND: 0.30
VT
12.200
12.200/10.100
D: 3.2/2.4
E: 9.100/8.000
ND: 0.10/0.30
PB
10.600
D: 2.3
E: 8.300
HB
10.450
D: 2.0
E: 8.450
15
32
August Hvitstein Gamkin
Nøtterøy Turn
10.650
D: 3.7
E: 7.050
ND: 0.10
9.300
D: 2.40
E: 6.900
9.000
D: 2.10
E: 7.200
ND: 0.30
11.450
11.450/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.950/-
ND: 0.30 / -
11.050
D: 3.00
E: 8.050
10.350
61.800
13.650
FX
10.650
D: 3.7
E: 7.050
ND: 0.10
PH
9.300
D: 2.4
E: 6.900
SR
9.000
D: 2.1
E: 7.200
ND: 0.30
VT
11.450
11.450/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.950/-
ND: 0.30/0.00
PB
11.050
D: 3.0
E: 8.050
HB
10.350
D: 2.2
E: 8.150
16
15
Linus Emil Hansen
Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag
10.550
D: 2.9
E: 7.950
ND: 0.30
9.550
D: 2.10
E: 7.450
9.750
D: 2.00
E: 8.050
ND: 0.30
11.300
11.300/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.900/-
10.700
D: 3.00
E: 7.700
9.400
61.250
14.200
FX
10.550
D: 2.9
E: 7.950
ND: 0.30
PH
9.550
D: 2.1
E: 7.450
SR
9.750
D: 2.0
E: 8.050
ND: 0.30
VT
11.300
11.300/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.900/-
PB
10.700
D: 3.0
E: 7.700
HB
9.400
D: 1.7
E: 7.700
17
16
Oscar Jareld Jørgensen
Nordstrand Turnforening
9.200
D: 3.3
E: 6.300
ND: 0.40
8.550
D: 2.70
E: 5.850
9.750
D: 2.40
E: 7.650
ND: 0.30
10.700
10.700/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 9.100/-
11.600
D: 3.00
E: 8.600
10.550
60.350
15.100
FX
9.200
D: 3.3
E: 6.300
ND: 0.40
PH
8.550
D: 2.7
E: 5.850
SR
9.750
D: 2.4
E: 7.650
ND: 0.30
VT
10.700
10.700/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 9.100/-
PB
11.600
D: 3.0
E: 8.600
HB
10.550
D: 1.6
E: 8.950
18
29
Kristoffer Waal
Oslo Turnforening
10.150
D: 2.6
E: 7.850
ND: 0.30
10.050
D: 3.30
E: 6.750
9.400
D: 2.00
E: 7.700
ND: 0.30
11.500
11.500/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.700/-
9.200
D: 2.20
E: 7.000
9.350
59.650
15.800
FX
10.150
D: 2.6
E: 7.850
ND: 0.30
PH
10.050
D: 3.3
E: 6.750
SR
9.400
D: 2.0
E: 7.700
ND: 0.30
VT
11.500
11.500/-
D: 2.8/-
E: 8.700/-
PB
9.200
D: 2.2
E: 7.000
HB
9.350
D: 1.6
E: 7.750
19
31
Truls Pedersen Lian
Trondhjems Turnforening
11.400
D: 3.6
E: 8.100
ND: 0.30
8.250
D: 2.40
E: 5.850
8.650
D: 2.10
E: 6.850
ND: 0.30
10.800
10.800/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.400/-
10.800
D: 2.30
E: 8.500
9.450
59.350
16.100
FX
11.400
D: 3.6
E: 8.100
ND: 0.30
PH
8.250
D: 2.4
E: 5.850
SR
8.650
D: 2.1
E: 6.850
ND: 0.30
VT
10.800
10.800/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.400/-
PB
10.800
D: 2.3
E: 8.500
HB
9.450
D: 1.7
E: 7.750
20
44
Trym Ekrann
Njård Turn
8.950
D: 3.2
E: 6.050
ND: 0.30
7.500
D: 2.70
E: 4.800
10.350
D: 2.30
E: 8.350
ND: 0.30
11.000
11.000/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 9.400/-
11.000
D: 2.30
E: 8.700
9.900
58.700
16.750
FX
8.950
D: 3.2
E: 6.050
ND: 0.30
PH
7.500
D: 2.7
E: 4.800
SR
10.350
D: 2.3
E: 8.350
ND: 0.30
VT
11.000
11.000/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 9.400/-
PB
11.000
D: 2.3
E: 8.700
HB
9.900
D: 1.8
E: 8.100
21
28
Simen Eliassen
Oslo Turnforening
10.950
D: 3.2
E: 8.050
ND: 0.30
3.250
D: 1.50
E: 6.050
ND: 4.30
10.100
D: 2.40
E: 8.000
ND: 0.30
10.650
10.650/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 9.050/-
10.500
D: 2.10
E: 8.400
6.950
52.400
23.050
FX
10.950
D: 3.2
E: 8.050
ND: 0.30
PH
3.250
D: 1.5
E: 6.050
ND: 4.30
SR
10.100
D: 2.4
E: 8.000
ND: 0.30
VT
10.650
10.650/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 9.050/-
PB
10.500
D: 2.1
E: 8.400
HB
6.950
D: 1.5
E: 8.450
ND: 3.00
22
64
Trigg Dudley
English Gymnastics
11.800
D: 4.6
E: 7.200
11.050
D: 3.80
E: 7.250
11.300
D: 3.70
E: 7.600
12.450
46.600
28.850
FX
11.800
D: 4.6
E: 7.200
PH
11.050
D: 3.8
E: 7.250
SR

VT
PB
11.300
D: 3.7
E: 7.600
HB
12.450
D: 3.7
E: 8.750
23
19
Isak Mælum Da Luz
Elverums Turnforening
10.300
D: 3.0
E: 7.600
ND: 0.30
6.050
D: 1.70
E: 4.350
8.950
D: 1.60
E: 7.650
ND: 0.30
10.400
10.400/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.300/-
ND: 0.30 / -
5.950
D: 2.00
E: 6.950
ND: 3.0
3.800
45.450
30.000
FX
10.300
D: 3.0
E: 7.600
ND: 0.30
PH
6.050
D: 1.7
E: 4.350
SR
8.950
D: 1.6
E: 7.650
ND: 0.30
VT
10.400
10.400/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.300/-
ND: 0.30/0.00
PB
5.950
D: 2.0
E: 6.950
ND: 3.00
HB
3.800
D: 1.2
E: 8.600
ND: 6.00
24
27
Phong Tage Gullbrandsson
Oslo Turnforening
11.000
D: 2.90
E: 8.100
11.100
D: 3.40
E: 7.700
11.550
D: 3.00
E: 8.550
11.400
45.050
30.400
FX

PH
11.000
D: 2.9
E: 8.100
SR
11.100
D: 3.4
E: 7.700
VT
PB
11.550
D: 3.0
E: 8.550
HB
11.400
D: 3.1
E: 8.300
25
41
Simon Lae Ring
Njård Turn
9.000
D: 3.5
E: 5.800
ND: 0.30
6.550
D: 2.20
E: 4.350
9.250
D: 3.00
E: 6.250
11.150
11.150/-
D: 2.2/-
E: 8.950/-
8.800
D: 2.20
E: 6.600
44.750
30.700
FX
9.000
D: 3.5
E: 5.800
ND: 0.30
PH
6.550
D: 2.2
E: 4.350
SR
9.250
D: 3.0
E: 6.250
VT
11.150
11.150/-
D: 2.2/-
E: 8.950/-
PB
8.800
D: 2.2
E: 6.600
HB

26
33
Amund Hetland
Sandnes Turnforening
10.150
D: 3.8
E: 6.350
10.250
D: 2.40
E: 7.850
11.000
D: 3.10
E: 8.200
ND: 0.30
12.350
12.350/11.750
D: 4.0/2.4
E: 8.450/9.350
ND: 0.10 / -
43.750
31.700
FX
10.150
D: 3.8
E: 6.350
PH
10.250
D: 2.4
E: 7.850
SR
11.000
D: 3.1
E: 8.200
ND: 0.30
VT
12.350
12.350/11.750
D: 4.0/2.4
E: 8.450/9.350
ND: 0.10/0.00
PB

HB

27
39
Kristian Emil Mikalsen
Kristiansands Turnforening
11.700
D: 3.7
E: 8.300
ND: 0.30
9.900
D: 2.60
E: 7.300
11.200
11.200/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.800/-
10.900
43.700
31.750
FX
11.700
D: 3.7
E: 8.300
ND: 0.30
PH

SR
9.900
D: 2.6
E: 7.300
VT
11.200
11.200/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.800/-
PB

HB
10.900
D: 2.9
E: 8.000
28
20
Ole Sveum
Elverums Turnforening
8.650
D: 3.1
E: 5.850
ND: 0.30
1.950
D: 1.30
E: 5.950
ND: 5.30
8.400
D: 2.00
E: 6.700
ND: 0.30
10.450
10.450/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 8.850/-
8.400
D: 2.10
E: 6.300
4.950
42.800
32.650
FX
8.650
D: 3.1
E: 5.850
ND: 0.30
PH
1.950
D: 1.3
E: 5.950
ND: 5.30
SR
8.400
D: 2.0
E: 6.700
ND: 0.30
VT
10.450
10.450/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 8.850/-
PB
8.400
D: 2.1
E: 6.300
HB
4.950
D: 1.7
E: 8.250
ND: 5.00
29
45
Maximilian Röhrl
Njård Turn
7.250
D: 2.10
E: 5.150
10.900
10.900/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 9.300/-
10.350
D: 2.30
E: 8.050
9.950
38.450
37.000
FX

PH
7.250
D: 2.1
E: 5.150
SR

VT
10.900
10.900/-
D: 1.6/-
E: 9.300/-
PB
10.350
D: 2.3
E: 8.050
HB
9.950
D: 1.6
E: 8.350
30
21
Hermann Aeneas K. Schneider
Elverums Turnforening
6.600
D: 1.70
E: 4.900
10.350
D: 2.10
E: 8.550
ND: 0.30
10.550
D: 2.30
E: 8.250
9.600
37.100
38.350
FX

PH
6.600
D: 1.7
E: 4.900
SR
10.350
D: 2.1
E: 8.550
ND: 0.30
VT
PB
10.550
D: 2.3
E: 8.250
HB
9.600
D: 1.6
E: 8.000
31
38
Elias Pfaff
Kristiansands Turnforening
10.450
D: 2.80
E: 7.650
12.050
D: 3.10
E: 8.950
22.500
52.950
FX

PH
10.450
D: 2.8
E: 7.650
SR

VT
PB
12.050
D: 3.1
E: 8.950
HB

32
42
Laurits Laake
Njård Turn
10.400
D: 3.70
E: 6.700
10.350
D: 3.00
E: 7.350
20.750
54.700
FX

PH
10.400
D: 3.7
E: 6.700
SR

VT
PB
10.350
D: 3.0
E: 7.350
HB

33
40
Tarald McFadzean
Kristiansands Turnforening
7.450
D: 2.40
E: 5.050
9.450
16.900
58.550
FX

PH
7.450
D: 2.4
E: 5.050
SR

VT
PB

HB
9.450
D: 2.1
E: 7.350
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
26
Noah Støvne-Bjørnsen, Oslo Turnforening

4.2

8.100


12.300

2
60
Leo Jung, Sotra Sportsklubb

4.2

8.000


12.200

0.100
2
63
Daniel Leighton-Scott, English Gymnastics

5.0

7.200


12.200

0.100
4
30
Oscar Chiaki Nakazato Wiik, Oslo Turnforening

3.4

8.700

0.3

11.800

0.500
4
64
Trigg Dudley, English Gymnastics

4.6

7.200


11.800

0.500
6
61
Patrick Watkinson, English Gymnastics

4.6

7.250

0.1

11.750

0.550
7
22
Edvard Meskau, Elverums Turnforening

3.3

8.400


11.700

0.600
7
39
Kristian Emil Mikalsen, Kristiansands Turnforening

3.7

8.300

0.3

11.700

0.600
9
18
Nikolai Haugen, Elverums Turnforening

3.7

7.900


11.600

0.700
10
34
Isak Riveland, Sandnes Turnforening

4.0

7.500


11.500

0.800
11
31
Truls Pedersen Lian, Trondhjems Turnforening

3.6

8.100

0.3

11.400

0.900
12
62
Charlie Harvey-Lloyd, English Gymnastics

4.2

7.050


11.250

1.050
13
25
Jacob Andersen, Oslo Turnforening

3.6

7.550


11.150

1.150
14
28
Simen Eliassen, Oslo Turnforening

3.2

8.050

0.3

10.950

1.350
14
17
Teodor Barsnes -Simonsen, Nordstrand Turnforening

3.4

7.550


10.950

1.350
16
36
Brian Rugland, Kristiansands Turnforening

3.9

7.000


10.900

1.400
17
37
Lukas Aateigen Nilsen, Kristiansands Turnforening

3.8

7.050


10.850

1.450
18
32
August Hvitstein Gamkin, Nøtterøy Turn

3.7

7.050

0.1

10.650

1.650
19
43
Kristian Ramdahl, Njård Turn

3.3

7.600

0.3

10.600

1.700
20
15
Linus Emil Hansen, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag

2.9

7.950

0.3

10.550

1.750
21
19
Isak Mælum Da Luz, Elverums Turnforening

3.0

7.600

0.3

10.300

2.000
22
29
Kristoffer Waal, Oslo Turnforening

2.6

7.850

0.3

10.150

2.150
22
33
Amund Hetland, Sandnes Turnforening

3.8

6.350


10.150

2.150
24
16
Oscar Jareld Jørgensen, Nordstrand Turnforening

3.3

6.300

0.4

9.200

3.100
25
41
Simon Lae Ring, Njård Turn

3.5

5.800

0.3

9.000

3.300
26
44
Trym Ekrann, Njård Turn

3.2

6.050

0.3

8.950

3.350
27
20
Ole Sveum, Elverums Turnforening

3.1

5.850

0.3

8.650

3.650
28
38
Elias Pfaff, Kristiansands Turnforening




12.300
28
40
Tarald McFadzean, Kristiansands Turnforening




12.300
28
42
Laurits Laake, Njård Turn




12.300
28
45
Maximilian Röhrl, Njård Turn




12.300
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
61
Patrick Watkinson, English Gymnastics

4.9

7.850


12.750

2
63
Daniel Leighton-Scott, English Gymnastics

3.7

8.300


12.000

0.750
3
62
Charlie Harvey-Lloyd, English Gymnastics

3.8

7.550


11.350

1.400
4
25
Jacob Andersen, Oslo Turnforening

3.2

8.100


11.300

1.450
5
26
Noah Støvne-Bjørnsen, Oslo Turnforening

3.4

7.800


11.200

1.550
6
64
Trigg Dudley, English Gymnastics

3.8

7.250


11.050

1.700
7
27
Phong Tage Gullbrandsson, Oslo Turnforening

2.9

8.100


11.000

1.750
8
38
Elias Pfaff, Kristiansands Turnforening

2.8

7.650


10.450

2.300
9
42
Laurits Laake, Njård Turn

3.7

6.700


10.400

2.350
10
33
Amund Hetland, Sandnes Turnforening

2.4

7.850


10.250

2.500
10
43
Kristian Ramdahl, Njård Turn

2.8

7.450


10.250

2.500
12
29
Kristoffer Waal, Oslo Turnforening

3.3

6.750


10.050

2.700
13
60
Leo Jung, Sotra Sportsklubb

2.5

7.350


9.850

2.900
14
37
Lukas Aateigen Nilsen, Kristiansands Turnforening

2.3

7.350


9.650

3.100
15
15
Linus Emil Hansen, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag

2.1

7.450


9.550

3.200
16
32
August Hvitstein Gamkin, Nøtterøy Turn

2.4

6.900


9.300

3.450
17
36
Brian Rugland, Kristiansands Turnforening

3.0

6.150


9.150

3.600
18
22
Edvard Meskau, Elverums Turnforening

2.5

6.900

0.3

9.100

3.650
19
16
Oscar Jareld Jørgensen, Nordstrand Turnforening

2.7

5.850


8.550

4.200
20
31
Truls Pedersen Lian, Trondhjems Turnforening

2.4

5.850


8.250

4.500
21
34
Isak Riveland, Sandnes Turnforening

2.4

5.700


8.100

4.650
22
17
Teodor Barsnes -Simonsen, Nordstrand Turnforening

2.5

5.300


7.800

4.950
23
18
Nikolai Haugen, Elverums Turnforening

2.4

5.250


7.650

5.100
24
44
Trym Ekrann, Njård Turn

2.7

4.800


7.500

5.250
25
40
Tarald McFadzean, Kristiansands Turnforening

2.4

5.050


7.450

5.300
26
45
Maximilian Röhrl, Njård Turn

2.1

5.150


7.250

5.500
27
30
Oscar Chiaki Nakazato Wiik, Oslo Turnforening

2.3

4.850


7.150

5.600
28
21
Hermann Aeneas K. Schneider, Elverums Turnforening

1.7

4.900


6.600

6.150
29
41
Simon Lae Ring, Njård Turn

2.2

4.350


6.550

6.200
30
19
Isak Mælum Da Luz, Elverums Turnforening

1.7

4.350


6.050

6.700
31
28
Simen Eliassen, Oslo Turnforening

1.5

6.050

4.3

3.250

9.500
32
20
Ole Sveum, Elverums Turnforening

1.3

5.950

5.3

1.950

10.800
33
39
Kristian Emil Mikalsen, Kristiansands Turnforening




12.750
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
62
Charlie Harvey-Lloyd, English Gymnastics

4.5

8.700


13.200

2
61
Patrick Watkinson, English Gymnastics

4.2

8.800


13.000

0.200
3
63
Daniel Leighton-Scott, English Gymnastics

3.9

7.750


11.650

1.550
4
60
Leo Jung, Sotra Sportsklubb

3.1

8.500


11.600

1.600
5
30
Oscar Chiaki Nakazato Wiik, Oslo Turnforening

2.7

8.700

0.3

11.100

2.100
5
26
Noah Støvne-Bjørnsen, Oslo Turnforening

3.3

8.100

0.3

11.100

2.100
5
27
Phong Tage Gullbrandsson, Oslo Turnforening

3.4

7.700


11.100

2.100
8
33
Amund Hetland, Sandnes Turnforening

3.1

8.200

0.3

11.000

2.200
9
37
Lukas Aateigen Nilsen, Kristiansands Turnforening

3.1

7.750


10.850

2.350
10
17
Teodor Barsnes -Simonsen, Nordstrand Turnforening

3.1

7.950

0.3

10.750

2.450
11
43
Kristian Ramdahl, Njård Turn

3.2

7.500


10.700

2.500
11
36
Brian Rugland, Kristiansands Turnforening

3.6

7.100


10.700

2.500
11
18
Nikolai Haugen, Elverums Turnforening

3.6

7.100


10.700

2.500
14
34
Isak Riveland, Sandnes Turnforening

2.5

8.250

0.3

10.450

2.750
15
21
Hermann Aeneas K. Schneider, Elverums Turnforening

2.1

8.550

0.3

10.350

2.850
15
44
Trym Ekrann, Njård Turn

2.3

8.350

0.3

10.350

2.850
17
28
Simen Eliassen, Oslo Turnforening

2.4

8.000

0.3

10.100

3.100
18
22
Edvard Meskau, Elverums Turnforening

2.9

7.400

0.3

10.000

3.200
19
39
Kristian Emil Mikalsen, Kristiansands Turnforening

2.6

7.300


9.900

3.300
20
15
Linus Emil Hansen, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag

2.0

8.050

0.3

9.750

3.450
20
16
Oscar Jareld Jørgensen, Nordstrand Turnforening

2.4

7.650

0.3

9.750

3.450
20
25
Jacob Andersen, Oslo Turnforening

2.8

7.250

0.3

9.750

3.450
23
29
Kristoffer Waal, Oslo Turnforening

2.0

7.700

0.3

9.400

3.800
24
41
Simon Lae Ring, Njård Turn

3.0

6.250


9.250

3.950
25
32
August Hvitstein Gamkin, Nøtterøy Turn

2.1

7.200

0.3

9.000

4.200
26
19
Isak Mælum Da Luz, Elverums Turnforening

1.6

7.650

0.3

8.950

4.250
27
31
Truls Pedersen Lian, Trondhjems Turnforening

2.1

6.850

0.3

8.650

4.550
28
20
Ole Sveum, Elverums Turnforening

2.0

6.700

0.3

8.400

4.800
29
38
Elias Pfaff, Kristiansands Turnforening




13.200
29
40
Tarald McFadzean, Kristiansands Turnforening




13.200
29
42
Laurits Laake, Njård Turn




13.200
29
45
Maximilian Röhrl, Njård Turn




13.200
29
64
Trigg Dudley, English Gymnastics




13.200
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
63
Daniel Leighton-Scott, English Gymnastics


4.8
4.0


9.100
8.700




13.300
13.900
12.700

2
62
Charlie Harvey-Lloyd, English Gymnastics


4.8
4.0


8.850
9.300


0.3
0.1

13.275
13.350
13.200

0.025
3
60
Leo Jung, Sotra Sportsklubb


4.4
4.0


8.950
8.750




13.050
13.350
12.750

0.250
4
36
Brian Rugland, Kristiansands Turnforening


4.0
2.8


8.950
9.450




12.600
12.950
12.250

0.700
5
34
Isak Riveland, Sandnes Turnforening


4.0
2.8


8.350
9.100




12.125
12.350
11.900

1.175
6
33
Amund Hetland, Sandnes Turnforening


4.0
2.4


8.450
9.350


0.1

12.050
12.350
11.750

1.250
6
37
Lukas Aateigen Nilsen, Kristiansands Turnforening


3.2
2.8


8.950
9.150




12.050
12.150
11.950

1.250
8
18
Nikolai Haugen, Elverums Turnforening


4.0
2.4


8.450
8.500




11.675
12.450
10.900

1.625
9
17
Teodor Barsnes -Simonsen, Nordstrand Turnforening


3.2
2.4


9.100
8.000


0.1
0.3

11.150
12.200
10.100

2.150
10
61
Patrick Watkinson, English Gymnastics


4.8


7.900


0.3

6.200
12.400

7.100
11
26
Noah Støvne-Bjørnsen, Oslo Turnforening


4.0


8.550


0.3

6.125
12.250

7.175
12
29
Kristoffer Waal, Oslo Turnforening


2.8


8.700




5.750
11.500

7.550
13
32
August Hvitstein Gamkin, Nøtterøy Turn


2.8


8.950


0.3

5.725
11.450

7.575
14
22
Edvard Meskau, Elverums Turnforening


3.2


8.150




5.675
11.350

7.625
15
15
Linus Emil Hansen, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag


2.4


8.900




5.650
11.300

7.650
16
39
Kristian Emil Mikalsen, Kristiansands Turnforening


2.4


8.800




5.600
11.200

7.700
17
41
Simon Lae Ring, Njård Turn


2.2


8.950




5.575
11.150

7.725
18
44
Trym Ekrann, Njård Turn


1.6


9.400




5.500
11.000

7.800
18
43
Kristian Ramdahl, Njård Turn


2.4


8.600




5.500
11.000

7.800
20
30
Oscar Chiaki Nakazato Wiik, Oslo Turnforening


1.6


9.350




5.475
10.950

7.825
21
45
Maximilian Röhrl, Njård Turn


1.6


9.300




5.450
10.900

7.850
22
31
Truls Pedersen Lian, Trondhjems Turnforening


2.4


8.400




5.400
10.800

7.900
23
16
Oscar Jareld Jørgensen, Nordstrand Turnforening


1.6


9.100




5.350
10.700

7.950
24
28
Simen Eliassen, Oslo Turnforening


1.6


9.050




5.325
10.650

7.975
24
25
Jacob Andersen, Oslo Turnforening


3.6


7.350


0.3

5.325
10.650

7.975
26
20
Ole Sveum, Elverums Turnforening


1.6


8.850




5.225
10.450

8.075
27
19
Isak Mælum Da Luz, Elverums Turnforening


2.4


8.300


0.3

5.200
10.400

8.100
28
21
Hermann Aeneas K. Schneider, Elverums Turnforening










13.300
28
38
Elias Pfaff, Kristiansands Turnforening










13.300
28
40
Tarald McFadzean, Kristiansands Turnforening










13.300
28
42
Laurits Laake, Njård Turn










13.300
28
64
Trigg Dudley, English Gymnastics










13.300
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
62
Charlie Harvey-Lloyd, English Gymnastics

3.8

9.200


13.000

2
61
Patrick Watkinson, English Gymnastics

4.2

8.450


12.650

0.350
3
26
Noah Støvne-Bjørnsen, Oslo Turnforening

3.0

9.150


12.150

0.850
4
38
Elias Pfaff, Kristiansands Turnforening

3.1

8.950


12.050

0.950
5
63
Daniel Leighton-Scott, English Gymnastics

3.7

8.150


11.850

1.150
6
37
Lukas Aateigen Nilsen, Kristiansands Turnforening

3.3

8.400


11.700

1.300
6
60
Leo Jung, Sotra Sportsklubb

3.3

8.400


11.700

1.300
8
22
Edvard Meskau, Elverums Turnforening

3.0

8.600


11.600

1.400
8
16
Oscar Jareld Jørgensen, Nordstrand Turnforening

3.0

8.600


11.600

1.400
8
34
Isak Riveland, Sandnes Turnforening

3.3

8.300


11.600

1.400
11
25
Jacob Andersen, Oslo Turnforening

3.0

8.550


11.550

1.450
11
27
Phong Tage Gullbrandsson, Oslo Turnforening

3.0

8.550


11.550

1.450
13
18
Nikolai Haugen, Elverums Turnforening

3.0

8.450


11.450

1.550
14
64
Trigg Dudley, English Gymnastics

3.7

7.600


11.300

1.700
15
30
Oscar Chiaki Nakazato Wiik, Oslo Turnforening

2.2

9.000


11.200

1.800
16
32
August Hvitstein Gamkin, Nøtterøy Turn

3.0

8.050


11.050

1.950
16
36
Brian Rugland, Kristiansands Turnforening

3.3

7.750


11.050

1.950
18
44
Trym Ekrann, Njård Turn

2.3

8.700


11.000

2.000
19
31
Truls Pedersen Lian, Trondhjems Turnforening

2.3

8.500


10.800

2.200
19
43
Kristian Ramdahl, Njård Turn

2.5

8.300


10.800

2.200
21
15
Linus Emil Hansen, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag

3.0

7.700


10.700

2.300
22
17
Teodor Barsnes -Simonsen, Nordstrand Turnforening

2.3

8.300


10.600

2.400
23
21
Hermann Aeneas K. Schneider, Elverums Turnforening

2.3

8.250


10.550

2.450
24
28
Simen Eliassen, Oslo Turnforening

2.1

8.400


10.500

2.500
25
45
Maximilian Röhrl, Njård Turn

2.3

8.050


10.350

2.650
25
42
Laurits Laake, Njård Turn

3.0

7.350


10.350

2.650
27
29
Kristoffer Waal, Oslo Turnforening

2.2

7.000


9.200

3.800
28
41
Simon Lae Ring, Njård Turn

2.2

6.600


8.800

4.200
29
20
Ole Sveum, Elverums Turnforening

2.1

6.300


8.400

4.600
30
19
Isak Mælum Da Luz, Elverums Turnforening

2.0

6.950

3.0

5.950

7.050
31
33
Amund Hetland, Sandnes Turnforening




13.000
31
39
Kristian Emil Mikalsen, Kristiansands Turnforening




13.000
31
40
Tarald McFadzean, Kristiansands Turnforening




13.000
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
61
Patrick Watkinson, English Gymnastics

4.3

8.600


12.900

2
64
Trigg Dudley, English Gymnastics

3.7

8.750


12.450

0.450
3
62
Charlie Harvey-Lloyd, English Gymnastics

4.3

7.900


12.200

0.700
4
60
Leo Jung, Sotra Sportsklubb

3.1

8.500


11.600

1.300
5
36
Brian Rugland, Kristiansands Turnforening

3.3

8.150


11.450

1.450
6
27
Phong Tage Gullbrandsson, Oslo Turnforening

3.1

8.300


11.400

1.500
7
18
Nikolai Haugen, Elverums Turnforening

2.9

8.350


11.250

1.650
8
34
Isak Riveland, Sandnes Turnforening

3.0

8.000


11.000

1.900
9
26
Noah Støvne-Bjørnsen, Oslo Turnforening

2.4

8.550


10.950

1.950
10
39
Kristian Emil Mikalsen, Kristiansands Turnforening

2.9

8.000


10.900

2.000
11
30
Oscar Chiaki Nakazato Wiik, Oslo Turnforening

2.3

8.500


10.800

2.100
12
43
Kristian Ramdahl, Njård Turn

2.4

8.300


10.700

2.200
13
16
Oscar Jareld Jørgensen, Nordstrand Turnforening

1.6

8.950


10.550

2.350
14
17
Teodor Barsnes -Simonsen, Nordstrand Turnforening

2.0

8.450


10.450

2.450
15
32
August Hvitstein Gamkin, Nøtterøy Turn

2.2

8.150


10.350

2.550
16
25
Jacob Andersen, Oslo Turnforening

2.1

8.200


10.300

2.600
17
37
Lukas Aateigen Nilsen, Kristiansands Turnforening

2.2

8.050


10.250

2.650
18
45
Maximilian Röhrl, Njård Turn

1.6

8.350


9.950

2.950
19
44
Trym Ekrann, Njård Turn

1.8

8.100


9.900

3.000
20
21
Hermann Aeneas K. Schneider, Elverums Turnforening

1.6

8.000


9.600

3.300
20
63
Daniel Leighton-Scott, English Gymnastics

2.6

7.000


9.600

3.300
22
31
Truls Pedersen Lian, Trondhjems Turnforening

1.7

7.750


9.450

3.450
22
40
Tarald McFadzean, Kristiansands Turnforening

2.1

7.350


9.450

3.450
24
15
Linus Emil Hansen, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag

1.7

7.700


9.400

3.500
25
29
Kristoffer Waal, Oslo Turnforening

1.6

7.750


9.350

3.550
25
22
Edvard Meskau, Elverums Turnforening

1.8

7.550


9.350

3.550
27
28
Simen Eliassen, Oslo Turnforening

1.5

8.450

3.0

6.950

5.950
28
20
Ole Sveum, Elverums Turnforening

1.7

8.250

5.0

4.950

7.950
29
19
Isak Mælum Da Luz, Elverums Turnforening

1.2

8.600

6.0

3.800

9.100
30
33
Amund Hetland, Sandnes Turnforening




12.900
30
38
Elias Pfaff, Kristiansands Turnforening




12.900
30
41
Simon Lae Ring, Njård Turn




12.900
30
42
Laurits Laake, Njård Turn




12.900
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
18
Nikolai Haugen, Elverums Turnforening




25
Jacob Andersen, Oslo Turnforening




43
Kristian Ramdahl, Njård Turn




22
Edvard Meskau, Elverums Turnforening




15
Linus Emil Hansen, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag




44
Trym Ekrann, Njård Turn




19
Isak Mælum Da Luz, Elverums Turnforening




41
Simon Lae Ring, Njård Turn




45
Maximilian Röhrl, Njård Turn




42
Laurits Laake, Njård Turn





Last Update: 5/26/2024 7:17:47 PM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL