Back 

Unni & Haralds Pokaler Oslo, 2023-09-08

WAG Youth MAG Youth 11-12 år MAG Youth 13-14 år WAG Junior WAG Junior Finals WAG Senior WAG Senior Finals MAG Junior MAG Junior Finals MAG Senior MAG Senior Finals WAG Team Competition MAG Team competition
MAG Senior
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Floor
Pommel
Still rings
Vault
Parallel bars
High bar
Total
Gap
1
48
Jacob Gudim Karlsen
Oslo Turnforening
12.950
D: 4.5
E: 8.450
12.750
D: 4.30
E: 8.450
14.450
D: 5.60
E: 8.850
14.250
14.250/-
D: 4.8/-
E: 9.450/-
13.000
D: 4.40
E: 8.600
12.400
79.800
FX
12.950
D: 4.5
E: 8.450
PH
12.750
D: 4.3
E: 8.450
SR
14.450
D: 5.6
E: 8.850
VT
14.250
14.250/-
D: 4.8/-
E: 9.450/-
PB
13.000
D: 4.4
E: 8.600
HB
12.400
D: 4.0
E: 8.400
2
49
Sofus Charles-Harris Heggemsnes
Oslo Turnforening
13.600
D: 5.1
E: 8.500
12.250
D: 4.60
E: 7.650
13.500
D: 4.60
E: 8.900
14.300
14.300/-
D: 5.2/-
E: 9.100/-
13.750
D: 4.90
E: 8.850
12.050
79.450
0.350
FX
13.600
D: 5.1
E: 8.500
PH
12.250
D: 4.6
E: 7.650
SR
13.500
D: 4.6
E: 8.900
VT
14.300
14.300/-
D: 5.2/-
E: 9.100/-
PB
13.750
D: 4.9
E: 8.850
HB
12.050
D: 4.5
E: 7.550
3
23
Harald Grimsrud Wibye
Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag
12.750
D: 5.4
E: 7.350
11.550
D: 4.50
E: 7.050
13.250
D: 4.30
E: 8.950
14.050
14.050/13.850
D: 4.8/4.8
E: 9.250/9.050
13.200
D: 5.60
E: 7.600
13.550
78.350
1.450
FX
12.750
D: 5.4
E: 7.350
PH
11.550
D: 4.5
E: 7.050
SR
13.250
D: 4.3
E: 8.950
VT
14.050
14.050/13.850
D: 4.8/4.8
E: 9.250/9.050
PB
13.200
D: 5.6
E: 7.600
HB
13.550
D: 4.9
E: 8.650
4
46
Nore Skulesson Stene
Oslo Turnforening
12.250
D: 5.2
E: 7.150
ND: 0.10
12.450
D: 5.00
E: 7.450
12.700
D: 3.90
E: 8.800
13.150
13.150/-
D: 4.8/-
E: 8.450/-
ND: 0.10 / -
12.300
D: 4.10
E: 8.200
12.500
75.350
4.450
FX
12.250
D: 5.2
E: 7.150
ND: 0.10
PH
12.450
D: 5.0
E: 7.450
SR
12.700
D: 3.9
E: 8.800
VT
13.150
13.150/-
D: 4.8/-
E: 8.450/-
ND: 0.10/0.00
PB
12.300
D: 4.1
E: 8.200
HB
12.500
D: 4.3
E: 8.200
5
50
Joar Birkeland Amblie
Oslo Turnforening
12.300
D: 4.5
E: 7.800
10.150
D: 4.40
E: 5.750
12.700
D: 4.50
E: 8.200
13.850
13.850/-
D: 4.8/-
E: 9.050/-
12.150
D: 3.70
E: 8.450
12.250
73.400
6.400
FX
12.300
D: 4.5
E: 7.800
PH
10.150
D: 4.4
E: 5.750
SR
12.700
D: 4.5
E: 8.200
VT
13.850
13.850/-
D: 4.8/-
E: 9.050/-
PB
12.150
D: 3.7
E: 8.450
HB
12.250
D: 4.2
E: 8.050
6
59
Niklas Marton Syverhuset
Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag
10.950
D: 5.5
E: 5.550
ND: 0.10
10.250
D: 3.10
E: 7.150
13.700
D: 5.00
E: 8.700
14.000
14.000/-
D: 4.8/-
E: 9.200/-
11.950
D: 3.60
E: 8.350
11.350
72.200
7.600
FX
10.950
D: 5.5
E: 5.550
ND: 0.10
PH
10.250
D: 3.1
E: 7.150
SR
13.700
D: 5.0
E: 8.700
VT
14.000
14.000/-
D: 4.8/-
E: 9.200/-
PB
11.950
D: 3.6
E: 8.350
HB
11.350
D: 3.7
E: 7.650
7
47
Peder Funderud Skogvang
Oslo Turnforening
13.400
D: 5.7
E: 7.800
ND: 0.10
12.250
D: 4.60
E: 7.650
12.750
D: 4.40
E: 8.350
13.550
13.550/-
D: 4.8/-
E: 8.750/-
8.550
D: 3.50
E: 8.050
ND: 3.0
11.600
72.100
7.700
FX
13.400
D: 5.7
E: 7.800
ND: 0.10
PH
12.250
D: 4.6
E: 7.650
SR
12.750
D: 4.4
E: 8.350
VT
13.550
13.550/-
D: 4.8/-
E: 8.750/-
PB
8.550
D: 3.5
E: 8.050
ND: 3.00
HB
11.600
D: 4.3
E: 7.300
8
65
Owen Print
English Gymnastics
12.050
D: 5.0
E: 7.050
7.750
D: 3.00
E: 4.750
12.750
D: 5.80
E: 6.950
13.150
13.150/14.050
D: 5.2/5.2
E: 8.050/8.850
ND: 0.10 / -
10.750
D: 4.20
E: 6.550
11.700
68.150
11.650
FX
12.050
D: 5.0
E: 7.050
PH
7.750
D: 3.0
E: 4.750
SR
12.750
D: 5.8
E: 6.950
VT
13.150
13.150/14.050
D: 5.2/5.2
E: 8.050/8.850
ND: 0.10/0.00
PB
10.750
D: 4.2
E: 6.550
HB
11.700
D: 4.2
E: 7.500
9
24
Jonas Bruvik Dølvik
Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag
10.950
D: 3.9
E: 7.050
8.000
D: 2.60
E: 5.400
11.300
D: 3.10
E: 8.200
11.650
11.650/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 7.950/-
ND: 0.30 / -
11.400
D: 3.20
E: 8.200
10.250
63.550
16.250
FX
10.950
D: 3.9
E: 7.050
PH
8.000
D: 2.6
E: 5.400
SR
11.300
D: 3.1
E: 8.200
VT
11.650
11.650/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 7.950/-
ND: 0.30/0.00
PB
11.400
D: 3.2
E: 8.200
HB
10.250
D: 3.4
E: 6.850
10
66
Marcus Stenberg
Swedish Gymnastics
12.200
D: 4.6
E: 7.600
9.550
D: 4.30
E: 5.250
13.700
D: 4.70
E: 9.000
12.500
47.950
31.850
FX
12.200
D: 4.6
E: 7.600
PH
9.550
D: 4.3
E: 5.250
SR
13.700
D: 4.7
E: 9.000
VT
PB

HB
12.500
D: 3.9
E: 8.600
11
51
Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen
Oslo Turnforening
11.500
D: 4.1
E: 7.400
8.750
D: 3.00
E: 5.750
12.550
12.550/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 8.850/-
ND: 0.30 / -
32.800
47.000
FX
11.500
D: 4.1
E: 7.400
PH
8.750
D: 3.0
E: 5.750
SR

VT
12.550
12.550/-
D: 4.0/-
E: 8.850/-
ND: 0.30/0.00
PB

HB

12
35
Jesper Henriksen
Trondhjems Turnforening
12.500
D: 4.1
E: 8.400
9.400
21.900
57.900
FX
12.500
D: 4.1
E: 8.400
PH

SR

VT
PB

HB
9.400
D: 4.1
E: 5.300
13
57
Jacob Dahlslund Buus
Gefion Gymnastikforening
12.800
12.800
67.000
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB
12.800
D: 4.5
E: 8.300
14
56
Aron D. Jacobsen
Gefion Gymnastikforening
11.800
D: 4.20
E: 7.600
11.800
68.000
FX

PH
11.800
D: 4.2
E: 7.600
SR

VT
PB

HB

15
58
Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas
Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag
3.550
D: 1.5
E: 9.050
ND: 7.00
3.550
76.250
FX
3.550
D: 1.5
E: 9.050
ND: 7.00
PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

16
55
Valdemar Ring Rasmussen
Gefion Gymnastikforening
/13.150
/5.2
/7.950
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
49
Sofus Charles-Harris Heggemsnes, Oslo Turnforening

5.1

8.500


13.600

2
47
Peder Funderud Skogvang, Oslo Turnforening

5.7

7.800

0.1

13.400

0.200
3
48
Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo Turnforening

4.5

8.450


12.950

0.650
4
23
Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag

5.4

7.350


12.750

0.850
5
35
Jesper Henriksen, Trondhjems Turnforening

4.1

8.400


12.500

1.100
6
50
Joar Birkeland Amblie, Oslo Turnforening

4.5

7.800


12.300

1.300
7
46
Nore Skulesson Stene, Oslo Turnforening

5.2

7.150

0.1

12.250

1.350
8
66
Marcus Stenberg, Swedish Gymnastics

4.6

7.600


12.200

1.400
9
65
Owen Print, English Gymnastics

5.0

7.050


12.050

1.550
10
51
Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Oslo Turnforening

4.1

7.400


11.500

2.100
11
24
Jonas Bruvik Dølvik, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag

3.9

7.050


10.950

2.650
11
59
Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag

5.5

5.550

0.1

10.950

2.650
13
58
Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag

1.5

9.050

7.0

3.550

10.050
14
55
Valdemar Ring Rasmussen, Gefion Gymnastikforening




14
56
Aron D. Jacobsen, Gefion Gymnastikforening




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
48
Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo Turnforening

4.3

8.450


12.750

2
46
Nore Skulesson Stene, Oslo Turnforening

5.0

7.450


12.450

0.300
3
49
Sofus Charles-Harris Heggemsnes, Oslo Turnforening

4.6

7.650


12.250

0.500
3
47
Peder Funderud Skogvang, Oslo Turnforening

4.6

7.650


12.250

0.500
5
56
Aron D. Jacobsen, Gefion Gymnastikforening

4.2

7.600


11.800

0.950
6
23
Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag

4.5

7.050


11.550

1.200
7
59
Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag

3.1

7.150


10.250

2.500
8
50
Joar Birkeland Amblie, Oslo Turnforening

4.4

5.750


10.150

2.600
9
66
Marcus Stenberg, Swedish Gymnastics

4.3

5.250


9.550

3.200
10
51
Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Oslo Turnforening

3.0

5.750


8.750

4.000
11
24
Jonas Bruvik Dølvik, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag

2.6

5.400


8.000

4.750
12
65
Owen Print, English Gymnastics

3.0

4.750


7.750

5.000
13
35
Jesper Henriksen, Trondhjems Turnforening




13
55
Valdemar Ring Rasmussen, Gefion Gymnastikforening




13
58
Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
48
Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo Turnforening

5.6

8.850


14.450

2
66
Marcus Stenberg, Swedish Gymnastics

4.7

9.000


13.700

0.750
2
59
Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag

5.0

8.700


13.700

0.750
4
49
Sofus Charles-Harris Heggemsnes, Oslo Turnforening

4.6

8.900


13.500

0.950
5
23
Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag

4.3

8.950


13.250

1.200
6
47
Peder Funderud Skogvang, Oslo Turnforening

4.4

8.350


12.750

1.700
6
65
Owen Print, English Gymnastics

5.8

6.950


12.750

1.700
8
46
Nore Skulesson Stene, Oslo Turnforening

3.9

8.800


12.700

1.750
8
50
Joar Birkeland Amblie, Oslo Turnforening

4.5

8.200


12.700

1.750
10
24
Jonas Bruvik Dølvik, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag

3.1

8.200


11.300

3.150
11
35
Jesper Henriksen, Trondhjems Turnforening




11
51
Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Oslo Turnforening




11
55
Valdemar Ring Rasmussen, Gefion Gymnastikforening




11
56
Aron D. Jacobsen, Gefion Gymnastikforening




11
58
Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
23
Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag


4.8
4.8


9.250
9.050




13.950
14.050
13.850

2
65
Owen Print, English Gymnastics


5.2
5.2


8.050
8.850


0.1

13.600
13.150
14.050

0.350
3
49
Sofus Charles-Harris Heggemsnes, Oslo Turnforening


5.2


9.100




7.150
14.300

6.800
4
48
Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo Turnforening


4.8


9.450




7.125
14.250

6.825
5
59
Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag


4.8


9.200




7.000
14.000

6.950
6
50
Joar Birkeland Amblie, Oslo Turnforening


4.8


9.050




6.925
13.850

7.025
7
47
Peder Funderud Skogvang, Oslo Turnforening


4.8


8.750




6.775
13.550

7.175
8
46
Nore Skulesson Stene, Oslo Turnforening


4.8


8.450


0.1

6.575
13.150

7.375
8
55
Valdemar Ring Rasmussen, Gefion Gymnastikforening



5.2



7.950




6.575

13.150

10
51
Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Oslo Turnforening


4.0


8.850


0.3

6.275
12.550

7.675
11
24
Jonas Bruvik Dølvik, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag


4.0


7.950


0.3

5.825
11.650

8.125
12
35
Jesper Henriksen, Trondhjems Turnforening










12
56
Aron D. Jacobsen, Gefion Gymnastikforening










12
58
Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag










12
66
Marcus Stenberg, Swedish Gymnastics










Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
49
Sofus Charles-Harris Heggemsnes, Oslo Turnforening

4.9

8.850


13.750

2
23
Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag

5.6

7.600


13.200

0.550
3
48
Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo Turnforening

4.4

8.600


13.000

0.750
4
46
Nore Skulesson Stene, Oslo Turnforening

4.1

8.200


12.300

1.450
5
50
Joar Birkeland Amblie, Oslo Turnforening

3.7

8.450


12.150

1.600
6
59
Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag

3.6

8.350


11.950

1.800
7
24
Jonas Bruvik Dølvik, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag

3.2

8.200


11.400

2.350
8
65
Owen Print, English Gymnastics

4.2

6.550


10.750

3.000
9
47
Peder Funderud Skogvang, Oslo Turnforening

3.5

8.050

3.0

8.550

5.200
10
35
Jesper Henriksen, Trondhjems Turnforening




10
51
Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Oslo Turnforening




10
55
Valdemar Ring Rasmussen, Gefion Gymnastikforening




10
56
Aron D. Jacobsen, Gefion Gymnastikforening




10
58
Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag




10
66
Marcus Stenberg, Swedish Gymnastics




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
23
Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag

4.9

8.650


13.550

2
57
Jacob Dahlslund Buus, Gefion Gymnastikforening

4.5

8.300


12.800

0.750
3
66
Marcus Stenberg, Swedish Gymnastics

3.9

8.600


12.500

1.050
3
46
Nore Skulesson Stene, Oslo Turnforening

4.3

8.200


12.500

1.050
5
48
Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo Turnforening

4.0

8.400


12.400

1.150
6
50
Joar Birkeland Amblie, Oslo Turnforening

4.2

8.050


12.250

1.300
7
49
Sofus Charles-Harris Heggemsnes, Oslo Turnforening

4.5

7.550


12.050

1.500
8
65
Owen Print, English Gymnastics

4.2

7.500


11.700

1.850
9
47
Peder Funderud Skogvang, Oslo Turnforening

4.3

7.300


11.600

1.950
10
59
Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag

3.7

7.650


11.350

2.200
11
24
Jonas Bruvik Dølvik, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag

3.4

6.850


10.250

3.300
12
35
Jesper Henriksen, Trondhjems Turnforening

4.1

5.300


9.400

4.150
13
51
Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Oslo Turnforening




13
55
Valdemar Ring Rasmussen, Gefion Gymnastikforening




13
56
Aron D. Jacobsen, Gefion Gymnastikforening




13
58
Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
23
Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag




59
Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag




24
Jonas Bruvik Dølvik, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag




58
Fredrik Bjørnevik Aas, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag





Last Update: 6/16/2024 9:16:59 PM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL