Back 

Unni & Haralds Pokaler Oslo, 2023-09-08

WAG Youth MAG Youth 11-12 år MAG Youth 13-14 år WAG Junior WAG Junior Finals WAG Senior WAG Senior Finals MAG Junior MAG Junior Finals MAG Senior MAG Senior Finals WAG Team Competition MAG Team competition
MAG Junior Finals
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Floor
Pommel
Still rings
Vault
Parallel bars
High bar
Total
Gap
1
60
Leo Jung
Sotra Sportsklubb
11.650
D: 4.2
E: 7.450
11.750
D: 3.50
E: 8.250
13.400
13.400/13.000
D: 4.4/4.0
E: 9.000/9.000
11.000
D: 3.30
E: 7.700
11.600
59.400
FX
11.650
D: 4.2
E: 7.450
PH

SR
11.750
D: 3.5
E: 8.250
VT
13.400
13.400/13.000
D: 4.4/4.0
E: 9.000/9.000
PB
11.000
D: 3.3
E: 7.700
HB
11.600
D: 3.1
E: 8.500
1
61
Patrick Watkinson
English Gymnastics
10.400
D: 4.1
E: 6.400
ND: 0.10
12.400
D: 4.80
E: 7.600
12.050
D: 4.20
E: 7.850
12.700
D: 4.20
E: 8.500
11.850
59.400
FX
10.400
D: 4.1
E: 6.400
ND: 0.10
PH
12.400
D: 4.8
E: 7.600
SR
12.050
D: 4.2
E: 7.850
VT
PB
12.700
D: 4.2
E: 8.500
HB
11.850
D: 4.7
E: 7.150
3
62
Charlie Harvey-Lloyd
English Gymnastics
8.950
D: 3.80
E: 5.150
12.700
D: 4.50
E: 8.200
13.950
13.950/12.850
D: 4.8/4.0
E: 9.150/8.850
11.950
D: 3.80
E: 8.150
11.250
58.800
0.600
FX

PH
8.950
D: 3.8
E: 5.150
SR
12.700
D: 4.5
E: 8.200
VT
13.950
13.950/12.850
D: 4.8/4.0
E: 9.150/8.850
PB
11.950
D: 3.8
E: 8.150
HB
11.250
D: 4.0
E: 7.250
4
63
Daniel Leighton-Scott
English Gymnastics
12.450
D: 5.0
E: 7.450
9.000
D: 3.70
E: 5.300
11.550
D: 3.80
E: 7.750
13.350
13.350/12.850
D: 4.8/4.0
E: 8.550/8.850
10.750
D: 3.90
E: 6.850
57.100
2.300
FX
12.450
D: 5.0
E: 7.450
PH
9.000
D: 3.7
E: 5.300
SR
11.550
D: 3.8
E: 7.750
VT
13.350
13.350/12.850
D: 4.8/4.0
E: 8.550/8.850
PB
10.750
D: 3.9
E: 6.850
HB

5
26
Noah Støvne-Bjørnsen
Oslo Turnforening
12.100
D: 4.2
E: 7.900
10.450
D: 3.40
E: 7.050
10.850
D: 3.30
E: 7.850
ND: 0.30
12.350
D: 3.00
E: 9.350
45.750
13.650
FX
12.100
D: 4.2
E: 7.900
PH
10.450
D: 3.4
E: 7.050
SR
10.850
D: 3.3
E: 7.850
ND: 0.30
VT
PB
12.350
D: 3.0
E: 9.350
HB

6
64
Trigg Dudley
English Gymnastics
12.200
D: 4.4
E: 7.900
ND: 0.10
9.700
D: 3.80
E: 5.900
12.350
34.250
25.150
FX
12.200
D: 4.4
E: 7.900
ND: 0.10
PH
9.700
D: 3.8
E: 5.900
SR

VT
PB

HB
12.350
D: 3.7
E: 8.650
7
36
Brian Rugland
Kristiansands Turnforening
13.150
13.150/12.250
D: 4.0/2.8
E: 9.150/9.450
11.500
24.650
34.750
FX

PH

SR

VT
13.150
13.150/12.250
D: 4.0/2.8
E: 9.150/9.450
PB

HB
11.500
D: 3.3
E: 8.200
8
27
Phong Tage Gullbrandsson
Oslo Turnforening
11.000
D: 3.40
E: 7.600
11.750
22.750
36.650
FX

PH

SR
11.000
D: 3.4
E: 7.600
VT
PB

HB
11.750
D: 3.1
E: 8.650
9
37
Lukas Aateigen Nilsen
Kristiansands Turnforening
12.050
12.050/11.850
D: 3.2/2.8
E: 8.850/9.050
10.450
D: 3.30
E: 7.150
22.500
36.900
FX

PH

SR

VT
12.050
12.050/11.850
D: 3.2/2.8
E: 8.850/9.050
PB
10.450
D: 3.3
E: 7.150
HB

10
30
Oscar Chiaki Nakazato Wiik
Oslo Turnforening
11.300
D: 3.4
E: 7.900
11.000
D: 2.70
E: 8.600
ND: 0.30
22.300
37.100
FX
11.300
D: 3.4
E: 7.900
PH

SR
11.000
D: 2.7
E: 8.600
ND: 0.30
VT
PB

HB

11
18
Nikolai Haugen
Elverums Turnforening
12.450
12.450/11.100
D: 4.0/2.4
E: 8.450/8.700
12.450
46.950
FX

PH

SR

VT
12.450
12.450/11.100
D: 4.0/2.4
E: 8.450/8.700
PB

HB

12
38
Elias Pfaff
Kristiansands Turnforening
12.000
D: 3.10
E: 8.900
12.000
47.400
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB
12.000
D: 3.1
E: 8.900
HB

13
34
Isak Riveland
Sandnes Turnforening
10.150
10.150/11.500
D: 2.8/2.8
E: 7.650/8.700
ND: 0.30 / -
10.150
49.250
FX

PH

SR

VT
10.150
10.150/11.500
D: 2.8/2.8
E: 7.650/8.700
ND: 0.30/0.00
PB

HB

14
25
Jacob Andersen
Oslo Turnforening
7.450
D: 3.00
E: 4.450
7.450
51.950
FX

PH
7.450
D: 3.0
E: 4.450
SR

VT
PB

HB

15
39
Kristian Emil Mikalsen
Kristiansands Turnforening
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

15
16
Oscar Jareld Jørgensen
Nordstrand Turnforening
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

15
22
Edvard Meskau
Elverums Turnforening
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

15
17
Teodor Barsnes -Simonsen
Nordstrand Turnforening
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

15
33
Amund Hetland
Sandnes Turnforening
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
63
Daniel Leighton-Scott, English Gymnastics

5.0

7.450

Q
12.450

2
64
Trigg Dudley, English Gymnastics

4.4

7.900

0.1
Q
12.200

0.250
3
26
Noah Støvne-Bjørnsen, Oslo Turnforening

4.2

7.900

Q
12.100

0.350
4
60
Leo Jung, Sotra Sportsklubb

4.2

7.450

Q
11.650

0.800
5
30
Oscar Chiaki Nakazato Wiik, Oslo Turnforening

3.4

7.900

Q
11.300

1.150
6
61
Patrick Watkinson, English Gymnastics

4.1

6.400

0.1
Q
10.400

2.050
7
22
Edvard Meskau, Elverums Turnforening



q

7
39
Kristian Emil Mikalsen, Kristiansands Turnforening



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
61
Patrick Watkinson, English Gymnastics

4.8

7.600

Q
12.400

2
26
Noah Støvne-Bjørnsen, Oslo Turnforening

3.4

7.050

Q
10.450

1.950
3
64
Trigg Dudley, English Gymnastics

3.8

5.900

Q
9.700

2.700
4
63
Daniel Leighton-Scott, English Gymnastics

3.7

5.300

Q
9.000

3.400
5
62
Charlie Harvey-Lloyd, English Gymnastics

3.8

5.150

Q
8.950

3.450
6
25
Jacob Andersen, Oslo Turnforening

3.0

4.450

Q
7.450

4.950
7
27
Phong Tage Gullbrandsson, Oslo Turnforening



q

7
38
Elias Pfaff, Kristiansands Turnforening



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
62
Charlie Harvey-Lloyd, English Gymnastics

4.5

8.200

Q
12.700

2
61
Patrick Watkinson, English Gymnastics

4.2

7.850

Q
12.050

0.650
3
60
Leo Jung, Sotra Sportsklubb

3.5

8.250

Q
11.750

0.950
4
63
Daniel Leighton-Scott, English Gymnastics

3.8

7.750

Q
11.550

1.150
5
30
Oscar Chiaki Nakazato Wiik, Oslo Turnforening

2.7

8.600

0.3
Q
11.000

1.700
5
27
Phong Tage Gullbrandsson, Oslo Turnforening

3.4

7.600

Q
11.000

1.700
7
26
Noah Støvne-Bjørnsen, Oslo Turnforening

3.3

7.850

0.3
Q
10.850

1.850
8
37
Lukas Aateigen Nilsen, Kristiansands Turnforening



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
62
Charlie Harvey-Lloyd, English Gymnastics


4.8
4.0


9.150
8.850



Q
13.400
13.950
12.850

2
60
Leo Jung, Sotra Sportsklubb


4.4
4.0


9.000
9.000



Q
13.200
13.400
13.000

0.200
3
63
Daniel Leighton-Scott, English Gymnastics


4.8
4.0


8.550
8.850



Q
13.100
13.350
12.850

0.300
4
36
Brian Rugland, Kristiansands Turnforening


4.0
2.8


9.150
9.450



Q
12.700
13.150
12.250

0.700
5
37
Lukas Aateigen Nilsen, Kristiansands Turnforening


3.2
2.8


8.850
9.050



Q
11.950
12.050
11.850

1.450
6
18
Nikolai Haugen, Elverums Turnforening


4.0
2.4


8.450
8.700



Q
11.775
12.450
11.100

1.625
7
34
Isak Riveland, Sandnes Turnforening


2.8
2.8


7.650
8.700


0.3
Q
10.825
10.150
11.500

2.575
8
17
Teodor Barsnes -Simonsen, Nordstrand Turnforening









q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
61
Patrick Watkinson, English Gymnastics

4.2

8.500

Q
12.700

2
26
Noah Støvne-Bjørnsen, Oslo Turnforening

3.0

9.350

Q
12.350

0.350
3
38
Elias Pfaff, Kristiansands Turnforening

3.1

8.900

Q
12.000

0.700
4
62
Charlie Harvey-Lloyd, English Gymnastics

3.8

8.150

Q
11.950

0.750
5
60
Leo Jung, Sotra Sportsklubb

3.3

7.700

Q
11.000

1.700
6
63
Daniel Leighton-Scott, English Gymnastics

3.9

6.850

Q
10.750

1.950
7
37
Lukas Aateigen Nilsen, Kristiansands Turnforening

3.3

7.150

Q
10.450

2.250
8
16
Oscar Jareld Jørgensen, Nordstrand Turnforening



q

8
22
Edvard Meskau, Elverums Turnforening



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
64
Trigg Dudley, English Gymnastics

3.7

8.650

Q
12.350

2
61
Patrick Watkinson, English Gymnastics

4.7

7.150

Q
11.850

0.500
3
27
Phong Tage Gullbrandsson, Oslo Turnforening

3.1

8.650

Q
11.750

0.600
4
60
Leo Jung, Sotra Sportsklubb

3.1

8.500

Q
11.600

0.750
5
36
Brian Rugland, Kristiansands Turnforening

3.3

8.200

Q
11.500

0.850
6
62
Charlie Harvey-Lloyd, English Gymnastics

4.0

7.250

Q
11.250

1.100
7
18
Nikolai Haugen, Elverums Turnforening



q

7
34
Isak Riveland, Sandnes Turnforening



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 7/25/2024 6:50:52 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL