Back 

Unni & Haralds Pokaler Oslo, 2023-09-08

WAG Youth MAG Youth 11-12 år MAG Youth 13-14 år WAG Junior WAG Junior Finals WAG Senior WAG Senior Finals MAG Junior MAG Junior Finals MAG Senior MAG Senior Finals WAG Team Competition MAG Team competition
MAG Senior Finals
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Floor
Pommel
Still rings
Vault
Parallel bars
High bar
Total
Gap
1
46
Nore Skulesson Stene
Oslo Turnforening
12.050
D: 5.0
E: 7.050
11.900
D: 5.00
E: 6.900
12.400
D: 3.90
E: 8.500
12.850
D: 4.10
E: 8.750
11.900
61.100
FX
12.050
D: 5.0
E: 7.050
PH
11.900
D: 5.0
E: 6.900
SR
12.400
D: 3.9
E: 8.500
VT
PB
12.850
D: 4.1
E: 8.750
HB
11.900
D: 3.4
E: 8.500
2
49
Sofus Charles-Harris Heggemsnes
Oslo Turnforening
13.600
D: 5.1
E: 8.500
12.300
D: 5.00
E: 7.300
13.750
D: 4.90
E: 8.850
13.050
52.700
8.400
FX
13.600
D: 5.1
E: 8.500
PH
12.300
D: 5.0
E: 7.300
SR

VT
PB
13.750
D: 4.9
E: 8.850
HB
13.050
D: 5.3
E: 7.750
3
23
Harald Grimsrud Wibye
Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag
12.450
D: 4.60
E: 7.850
14.700
D: 5.60
E: 9.100
13.250
40.400
20.700
FX

PH
12.450
D: 4.6
E: 7.850
SR

VT
PB
14.700
D: 5.6
E: 9.100
HB
13.250
D: 4.9
E: 8.350
4
48
Jacob Gudim Karlsen
Oslo Turnforening
11.950
D: 4.2
E: 7.750
10.550
D: 4.40
E: 6.150
13.700
D: 5.60
E: 8.100
36.200
24.900
FX
11.950
D: 4.2
E: 7.750
PH
10.550
D: 4.4
E: 6.150
SR
13.700
D: 5.6
E: 8.100
VT
PB

HB

5
50
Joar Birkeland Amblie
Oslo Turnforening
11.600
D: 4.5
E: 7.400
ND: 0.30
12.600
D: 3.70
E: 8.900
10.850
35.050
26.050
FX
11.600
D: 4.5
E: 7.400
ND: 0.30
PH

SR

VT
PB
12.600
D: 3.7
E: 8.900
HB
10.850
D: 3.9
E: 6.950
6
47
Peder Funderud Skogvang
Oslo Turnforening
10.250
D: 5.7
E: 4.950
ND: 0.40
11.350
D: 4.60
E: 6.750
11.200
D: 4.40
E: 6.800
32.800
28.300
FX
10.250
D: 5.7
E: 4.950
ND: 0.40
PH
11.350
D: 4.6
E: 6.750
SR
11.200
D: 4.4
E: 6.800
VT
PB

HB

7
66
Marcus Stenberg
Swedish Gymnastics
13.750
D: 4.70
E: 9.050
12.850
26.600
34.500
FX

PH

SR
13.750
D: 4.7
E: 9.050
VT
PB

HB
12.850
D: 4.4
E: 8.450
8
59
Niklas Marton Syverhuset
Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag
13.250
D: 5.00
E: 8.250
12.400
D: 3.60
E: 8.800
25.650
35.450
FX

PH

SR
13.250
D: 5.0
E: 8.250
VT
PB
12.400
D: 3.6
E: 8.800
HB

9
65
Owen Print
English Gymnastics
10.650
D: 4.80
E: 5.850
12.100
12.100/11.700
D: 2.8/3.2
E: 9.300/8.500
22.750
38.350
FX

PH

SR
10.650
D: 4.8
E: 5.850
VT
12.100
12.100/11.700
D: 2.8/3.2
E: 9.300/8.500
PB

HB

10
57
Jacob Dahlslund Buus
Gefion Gymnastikforening
12.750
12.750
48.350
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB
12.750
D: 5.0
E: 7.750
11
55
Valdemar Ring Rasmussen
Gefion Gymnastikforening
12.150
12.150/13.050
D: 5.2/5.2
E: 7.450/7.850
ND: 0.50 / -
12.150
48.950
FX

PH

SR

VT
12.150
12.150/13.050
D: 5.2/5.2
E: 7.450/7.850
ND: 0.50/0.00
PB

HB

12
35
Jesper Henriksen
Trondhjems Turnforening
11.550
D: 4.3
E: 7.250
11.550
49.550
FX
11.550
D: 4.3
E: 7.250
PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

13
24
Jonas Bruvik Dølvik
Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag
11.350
D: 3.20
E: 8.150
11.350
49.750
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB
11.350
D: 3.2
E: 8.150
HB

14
56
Aron D. Jacobsen
Gefion Gymnastikforening
6.600
D: 3.50
E: 6.100
ND: 3.00
6.600
54.500
FX

PH
6.600
D: 3.5
E: 6.100
ND: 3.00
SR

VT
PB

HB

15
51
Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen
Oslo Turnforening
61.100
FX

PH

SR

VT
PB

HB

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
49
Sofus Charles-Harris Heggemsnes, Oslo Turnforening

5.1

8.500

Q
13.600

2
46
Nore Skulesson Stene, Oslo Turnforening

5.0

7.050

Q
12.050

1.550
3
48
Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo Turnforening

4.2

7.750

Q
11.950

1.650
4
50
Joar Birkeland Amblie, Oslo Turnforening

4.5

7.400

0.3
Q
11.600

2.000
5
35
Jesper Henriksen, Trondhjems Turnforening

4.3

7.250

Q
11.550

2.050
6
47
Peder Funderud Skogvang, Oslo Turnforening

5.7

4.950

0.4
Q
10.250

3.350
7
66
Marcus Stenberg, Swedish Gymnastics



q

13.600
7
65
Owen Print, English Gymnastics



q

13.600
7
51
Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Oslo Turnforening



q

13.600
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
23
Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag

4.6

7.850

Q
12.450

2
49
Sofus Charles-Harris Heggemsnes, Oslo Turnforening

5.0

7.300

Q
12.300

0.150
3
46
Nore Skulesson Stene, Oslo Turnforening

5.0

6.900

Q
11.900

0.550
4
47
Peder Funderud Skogvang, Oslo Turnforening

4.6

6.750

Q
11.350

1.100
5
48
Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo Turnforening

4.4

6.150

Q
10.550

1.900
6
56
Aron D. Jacobsen, Gefion Gymnastikforening

3.5

6.100

3.0
Q
6.600

5.850
7
59
Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag



q

12.450
7
50
Joar Birkeland Amblie, Oslo Turnforening



q

12.450
7
66
Marcus Stenberg, Swedish Gymnastics



q

12.450
7
51
Petter Steinsvik-Nilsen, Oslo Turnforening



q

12.450
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
66
Marcus Stenberg, Swedish Gymnastics

4.7

9.050

Q
13.750

2
48
Jacob Gudim Karlsen, Oslo Turnforening

5.6

8.100

Q
13.700

0.050
3
59
Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag

5.0

8.250

Q
13.250

0.500
4
46
Nore Skulesson Stene, Oslo Turnforening

3.9

8.500

Q
12.400

1.350
5
47
Peder Funderud Skogvang, Oslo Turnforening

4.4

6.800

Q
11.200

2.550
6
65
Owen Print, English Gymnastics

4.8

5.850

Q
10.650

3.100
7
50
Joar Birkeland Amblie, Oslo Turnforening



q

13.750
7
24
Jonas Bruvik Dølvik, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag



q

13.750
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
55
Valdemar Ring Rasmussen, Gefion Gymnastikforening


5.2
5.2


7.450
7.850


0.5
Q
12.600
12.150
13.050

2
65
Owen Print, English Gymnastics


2.8
3.2


9.300
8.500



Q
11.900
12.100
11.700

0.700
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
23
Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag

5.6

9.100

Q
14.700

2
49
Sofus Charles-Harris Heggemsnes, Oslo Turnforening

4.9

8.850

Q
13.750

0.950
3
46
Nore Skulesson Stene, Oslo Turnforening

4.1

8.750

Q
12.850

1.850
4
50
Joar Birkeland Amblie, Oslo Turnforening

3.7

8.900

Q
12.600

2.100
5
59
Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag

3.6

8.800

Q
12.400

2.300
6
24
Jonas Bruvik Dølvik, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag

3.2

8.150

Q
11.350

3.350
7
65
Owen Print, English Gymnastics



q

14.700
7
47
Peder Funderud Skogvang, Oslo Turnforening



q

14.700
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
23
Harald Grimsrud Wibye, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag

4.9

8.350

Q
13.250

2
49
Sofus Charles-Harris Heggemsnes, Oslo Turnforening

5.3

7.750

Q
13.050

0.200
3
66
Marcus Stenberg, Swedish Gymnastics

4.4

8.450

Q
12.850

0.400
4
57
Jacob Dahlslund Buus, Gefion Gymnastikforening

5.0

7.750

Q
12.750

0.500
5
46
Nore Skulesson Stene, Oslo Turnforening

3.4

8.500

Q
11.900

1.350
6
50
Joar Birkeland Amblie, Oslo Turnforening

3.9

6.950

Q
10.850

2.400
7
65
Owen Print, English Gymnastics



q

13.250
7
47
Peder Funderud Skogvang, Oslo Turnforening



q

13.250
7
59
Niklas Marton Syverhuset, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag



q

13.250
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 4/16/2024 9:23:40 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL