Back 

Unni & Haralds Pokaler Oslo, 2023-09-08

WAG Youth MAG Youth 11-12 år MAG Youth 13-14 år WAG Junior WAG Junior Finals WAG Senior WAG Senior Finals MAG Junior MAG Junior Finals MAG Senior MAG Senior Finals WAG Team Competition MAG Team competition
WAG Team Competition
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
English Gymnastics
- Sophie O'Flaherty
- Leasha Pengkerego
- Ellie Belbin
- Veronika Kritski
- Tilly Wright
39.050
13.200
13.100
12.450
12.200
12.750
37.300
12.500
12.250
12.550
11.550
10.950
38.200
12.250
11.150
11.850
12.500
13.450
36.750
12.200
11.050
12.100
11.800
12.450
151.300
50.150
47.550
48.950
48.050
49.600
0.000
2
English Gymnastics 2
- Afrinya Decardi-Nelson
- Aaliyah Kalume
- Corinna Gooderham
- Poppy Blair
- Georgia Stables
38.550
12.850
12.750
12.250
12.600
12.950
35.400

11.950
11.050
11.900
11.550
37.650
11.800
12.250
11.550
12.500
12.900
36.050
11.950
11.050
11.750
12.300
11.800
147.650
36.600
48.000
46.600
49.300
49.200
3.650
3
 
Oslo Turnforening
- Marie Nilsen Rønbeck
- Scarlett Mapusa Rennesund
- Selma Andrea Halvorsen
- Selma Gudim Karlsen
- Maria Tronrud
37.500
12.400
12.250
12.850


34.400
11.100
7.850
11.800

11.500
39.800
12.900
10.350
12.850
12.450
14.050
34.400
12.000

11.300
11.100

146.100
48.400
30.450
48.800
23.550
25.550
5.200
4
 
Oslo Turnforening 2
- Emily Andenæs
- Tilde Løkka Stølen
- Gabriella Laszlo Bergem
- Tomine Roald Gadderud
- Nora Hermansen Jordhøy
36.600
11.950
11.500
12.500
11.900
12.150
31.350
9.500
11.600
9.450
9.600
10.150
35.900
9.700
11.500
12.500
11.650
11.750
34.500
11.050
11.400
12.050
10.250
10.850
138.350
42.200
46.000
46.500
43.400
44.900
12.950
5
 
Holmen Tropp og Turn
- Alexandra Ore
- Karianne Dragsten Kåsen
- Serina Kvæstad
- Mari Kanter
34.700
11.800
10.900
10.850
12.000
32.500
9.100
5.950
11.450
11.950
33.050
9.850

10.800
12.400
34.750
10.950
8.750
11.300
12.500
135.000
41.700
25.600
44.400
48.850
16.300
6
 
Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag
- Nora Olea Løvaas
- Christine Victoria Kubon
- Juliane Amalie Tøssebro
- Julie Erichsen
38.700
10.350
13.200
12.250
13.250
28.050
7.350
9.800
10.900

34.950
8.600
11.450
12.500
11.000
32.050
9.350
11.050
11.650

133.750
35.650
45.500
47.300
24.250
17.550
7
 
Høybråten og Stovner
- Julie Skau Sivertsen
- Synnøve Kvernes
- Maren Victoria Heggen
36.300
11.850
12.100
12.350
24.000
7.250
7.600
9.150
33.850
11.150
11.050
11.650
30.550
10.350
10.150
10.050
124.700
40.600
40.900
43.200
26.600
8
 
Oslo Turnforening 3
- Milla Melgaard
- Siri Nilsen
- Lea Hammer
36.000
12.000
12.050
11.950
24.550
6.700
9.950
7.900
28.950
9.350
10.450
9.150
32.250
10.950
12.000
9.300
121.750
39.000
44.450
38.300
29.550
9
 
Trondhjems Turnforening 2
- Vilma Kornelie Hetle
- Live Rusten Berge
- Annika Bjerkan
- Karoline Søberg
36.000
11.750
12.000
10.900
12.250
23.150
6.950
6.800
2.650
9.400
29.800
9.150
9.400
9.650
10.750
31.700
10.550
10.700
10.100
10.450
120.650
38.400
38.900
33.300
42.850
30.650
10
 
Sotra Sportsklubb
- Tonje Johannesen
- Emma L Bjerke
- Hanne-Sofie Bårdsen
- Emilia T. Maurins
34.200
11.750
10.700
10.650
11.750
22.700
7.450
7.750

7.500
27.400
8.500
9.350
8.650
9.400
28.600
9.300
9.750
8.150
9.550
112.900
37.000
37.550
27.450
38.200
38.400
11
 
Nedre Glomma Turnforening
- Nora Norvang Dalene
- Amalie Norvang Dalene
- Aurora Walen Arnesen
24.650

12.600
12.050
31.600
8.350
12.450
10.800
23.050

12.150
10.900
23.250

11.500
11.750
102.550
8.350
48.700
45.500
48.750
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 7/20/2024 2:17:45 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL