Back 

Unni & Haralds Pokaler Oslo, 2023-09-08

WAG Youth MAG Youth 11-12 år MAG Youth 13-14 år WAG Junior WAG Junior Finals WAG Senior WAG Senior Finals MAG Junior MAG Junior Finals MAG Senior MAG Senior Finals WAG Team Competition MAG Team competition
WAG Junior
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
59
Poppy Blair
English Gymnastics
12.600
12.600/-
D: 3.6/-
E: 9.000/-
11.900
D: 4.00
E: 7.900
12.500
D: 4.50
E: 8.000
12.300
D: 4.30
E: 8.000
49.300
VT
12.600
12.600/-
D: 3.6/-
E: 9.000/-
UB
11.900
D: 4.0
E: 7.900
BB
12.500
D: 4.5
E: 8.000
FX
12.300
D: 4.3
E: 8.000
2
60
Georgia Stables
English Gymnastics
12.950
12.950/12.550
D: 4.2/3.6
E: 8.750/8.950
11.550
D: 4.50
E: 7.050
12.900
D: 4.80
E: 8.100
11.800
D: 4.20
E: 7.700
ND: 0.10
49.200
0.100
VT
12.950
12.950/12.550
D: 4.2/3.6
E: 8.750/8.950
UB
11.550
D: 4.5
E: 7.050
BB
12.900
D: 4.8
E: 8.100
FX
11.800
D: 4.2
E: 7.700
ND: 0.10
3
57
Aaliyah Kalume
English Gymnastics
12.750
12.750/12.350
D: 3.8/3.2
E: 8.950/9.150
11.950
D: 4.30
E: 7.650
12.250
D: 4.60
E: 7.650
11.050
D: 3.30
E: 7.850
ND: 0.10
48.000
1.300
VT
12.750
12.750/12.350
D: 3.8/3.2
E: 8.950/9.150
UB
11.950
D: 4.3
E: 7.650
BB
12.250
D: 4.6
E: 7.650
FX
11.050
D: 3.3
E: 7.850
ND: 0.10
4
58
Corinna Gooderham
English Gymnastics
12.250
12.250/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.850/-
11.050
D: 2.70
E: 8.350
11.550
D: 4.20
E: 7.350
11.750
D: 4.30
E: 7.450
46.600
2.700
VT
12.250
12.250/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.850/-
UB
11.050
D: 2.7
E: 8.350
BB
11.550
D: 4.2
E: 7.350
FX
11.750
D: 4.3
E: 7.450
5
63
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem
Oslo Turnforening
12.500
12.500/12.150
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 9.100/8.950
9.450
D: 1.30
E: 8.150
12.500
D: 4.30
E: 8.200
12.050
D: 4.10
E: 7.950
46.500
2.800
VT
12.500
12.500/12.150
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 9.100/8.950
UB
9.450
D: 1.3
E: 8.150
BB
12.500
D: 4.3
E: 8.200
FX
12.050
D: 4.1
E: 7.950
6
43
Tilde Løkka Stølen
Oslo Turnforening
11.500
11.500/11.900
D: 3.2/3.0
E: 8.300/8.900
11.600
D: 3.70
E: 7.900
11.500
D: 4.00
E: 7.500
11.400
D: 4.00
E: 7.500
ND: 0.10
46.000
3.300
VT
11.500
11.500/11.900
D: 3.2/3.0
E: 8.300/8.900
UB
11.600
D: 3.7
E: 7.900
BB
11.500
D: 4.0
E: 7.500
FX
11.400
D: 4.0
E: 7.500
ND: 0.10
7
23
Christine Victoria Kubon
Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag
13.200
13.200/12.500
D: 4.2/3.6
E: 9.000/8.900
9.800
D: 4.00
E: 5.800
11.450
D: 4.40
E: 7.050
11.050
D: 4.30
E: 6.850
ND: 0.10
45.500
3.800
VT
13.200
13.200/12.500
D: 4.2/3.6
E: 9.000/8.900
UB
9.800
D: 4.0
E: 5.800
BB
11.450
D: 4.4
E: 7.050
FX
11.050
D: 4.3
E: 6.850
ND: 0.10
8
66
Nora Hermansen Jordhøy
Oslo Turnforening
12.150
12.150/12.200
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.750/9.000
10.150
D: 2.10
E: 8.050
11.750
D: 4.20
E: 7.550
10.850
D: 3.60
E: 7.250
44.900
4.400
VT
12.150
12.150/12.200
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.750/9.000
UB
10.150
D: 2.1
E: 8.050
BB
11.750
D: 4.2
E: 7.550
FX
10.850
D: 3.6
E: 7.250
9
67
Siri Nilsen
Oslo Turnforening
12.050
12.050/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.650/-
9.950
D: 1.90
E: 8.050
10.450
D: 4.30
E: 6.150
12.000
D: 4.10
E: 8.000
ND: 0.10
44.450
4.850
VT
12.050
12.050/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.650/-
UB
9.950
D: 1.9
E: 8.050
BB
10.450
D: 4.3
E: 6.150
FX
12.000
D: 4.1
E: 8.000
ND: 0.10
10
64
Tomine Roald Gadderud
Oslo Turnforening
11.900
11.900/12.250
D: 3.6/3.4
E: 8.300/8.850
9.600
D: 1.80
E: 7.800
11.650
D: 4.60
E: 7.050
10.250
D: 4.30
E: 6.150
ND: 0.20
43.400
5.900
VT
11.900
11.900/12.250
D: 3.6/3.4
E: 8.300/8.850
UB
9.600
D: 1.8
E: 7.800
BB
11.650
D: 4.6
E: 7.050
FX
10.250
D: 4.3
E: 6.150
ND: 0.20
11
42
Emily Andenæs
Oslo Turnforening
11.950
11.950/12.000
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.550/8.800
9.500
D: 2.80
E: 6.700
9.700
D: 4.00
E: 5.700
11.050
D: 3.70
E: 7.350
42.200
7.100
VT
11.950
11.950/12.000
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.550/8.800
UB
9.500
D: 2.8
E: 6.700
BB
9.700
D: 4.0
E: 5.700
FX
11.050
D: 3.7
E: 7.350
12
29
Alexandra Ore
Holmen Tropp og Turn
11.800
11.800/11.650
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.400/8.450
9.100
D: 2.40
E: 6.700
9.850
D: 4.20
E: 5.650
10.950
D: 4.00
E: 7.250
ND: 0.30
41.700
7.600
VT
11.800
11.800/11.650
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.400/8.450
UB
9.100
D: 2.4
E: 6.700
BB
9.850
D: 4.2
E: 5.650
FX
10.950
D: 4.0
E: 7.250
ND: 0.30
13
11
Julie Skau Sivertsen
Høybråten og Stovner
11.850
11.850/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.650/-
7.250
D: 1.10
E: 6.150
11.150
D: 3.30
E: 7.850
10.350
D: 3.40
E: 6.950
40.600
8.700
VT
11.850
11.850/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.650/-
UB
7.250
D: 1.1
E: 6.150
BB
11.150
D: 3.3
E: 7.850
FX
10.350
D: 3.4
E: 6.950
13
31
Aurora Rand-Holen
Njård Turn
11.700
11.700/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.300/-
8.950
D: 2.40
E: 6.550
9.750
D: 3.80
E: 5.950
10.200
D: 3.30
E: 6.900
40.600
8.700
VT
11.700
11.700/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.300/-
UB
8.950
D: 2.4
E: 6.550
BB
9.750
D: 3.8
E: 5.950
FX
10.200
D: 3.3
E: 6.900
15
14
Othilie Ugland Bekkevar
Nøtterøy Turn
11.950
11.950/11.650
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.550/8.450
7.000
D: 1.00
E: 6.000
10.800
D: 3.10
E: 7.700
10.100
D: 3.50
E: 6.700
ND: 0.10
39.850
9.450
VT
11.950
11.950/11.650
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.550/8.450
UB
7.000
D: 1.0
E: 6.000
BB
10.800
D: 3.1
E: 7.700
FX
10.100
D: 3.5
E: 6.700
ND: 0.10
16
65
Milla Melgaard
Oslo Turnforening
12.000
12.000/11.950
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.600/8.750
6.700
D: 1.00
E: 5.700
9.350
D: 3.40
E: 5.950
10.950
D: 3.50
E: 7.450
39.000
10.300
VT
12.000
12.000/11.950
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.600/8.750
UB
6.700
D: 1.0
E: 5.700
BB
9.350
D: 3.4
E: 5.950
FX
10.950
D: 3.5
E: 7.450
17
38
Vilma Kornelie Hetle
Trondhjems Turnforening
11.750
11.750/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.550/-
6.950
D: 0.90
E: 6.050
9.150
D: 3.10
E: 6.050
10.550
D: 3.00
E: 7.550
38.400
10.900
VT
11.750
11.750/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.550/-
UB
6.950
D: 0.9
E: 6.050
BB
9.150
D: 3.1
E: 6.050
FX
10.550
D: 3.0
E: 7.550
18
13
Selma Sofie Vegarsdatter Berglund
Nøtterøy Turn
11.700
11.700/11.650
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.400/8.450
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
6.800
D: 1.00
E: 5.800
9.850
D: 3.10
E: 6.750
10.000
D: 3.00
E: 7.000
38.350
10.950
VT
11.700
11.700/11.650
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.400/8.450
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
6.800
D: 1.0
E: 5.800
BB
9.850
D: 3.1
E: 6.750
FX
10.000
D: 3.0
E: 7.000
19
68
Lea Hammer
Oslo Turnforening
11.950
11.950/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.750/-
7.900
D: 1.90
E: 6.000
9.150
D: 3.50
E: 5.650
9.300
D: 3.20
E: 6.100
38.300
11.000
VT
11.950
11.950/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.750/-
UB
7.900
D: 1.9
E: 6.000
BB
9.150
D: 3.5
E: 5.650
FX
9.300
D: 3.2
E: 6.100
20
37
Emilia T. Maurins
Sotra Sportsklubb
11.750
11.750/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.350/-
7.500
D: 1.10
E: 6.400
9.400
D: 3.50
E: 5.900
9.550
D: 3.10
E: 6.750
ND: 0.30
38.200
11.100
VT
11.750
11.750/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 8.350/-
UB
7.500
D: 1.1
E: 6.400
BB
9.400
D: 3.5
E: 5.900
FX
9.550
D: 3.1
E: 6.750
ND: 0.30
21
35
Emma L Bjerke
Sotra Sportsklubb
10.700
10.700/11.700
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 7.300/8.500
7.750
D: 1.10
E: 6.650
9.350
D: 3.10
E: 6.250
9.750
D: 3.40
E: 6.350
37.550
11.750
VT
10.700
10.700/11.700
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 7.300/8.500
UB
7.750
D: 1.1
E: 6.650
BB
9.350
D: 3.1
E: 6.250
FX
9.750
D: 3.4
E: 6.350
22
34
Tonje Johannesen
Sotra Sportsklubb
11.750
11.750/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.550/-
7.450
D: 1.00
E: 6.450
8.500
D: 3.50
E: 5.000
9.300
D: 3.20
E: 6.200
ND: 0.10
37.000
12.300
VT
11.750
11.750/-
D: 3.2/-
E: 8.550/-
UB
7.450
D: 1.0
E: 6.450
BB
8.500
D: 3.5
E: 5.000
FX
9.300
D: 3.2
E: 6.200
ND: 0.10
23
19
Tuva Hansen
Moss Turnforening
11.050
11.050/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.650/-
6.200
D: 1.50
E: 4.700
9.800
D: 3.00
E: 6.800
9.700
D: 2.80
E: 6.900
36.750
12.550
VT
11.050
11.050/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.650/-
UB
6.200
D: 1.5
E: 4.700
BB
9.800
D: 3.0
E: 6.800
FX
9.700
D: 2.8
E: 6.900
24
56
Afrinya Decardi-Nelson
English Gymnastics
12.850
12.850/12.600
D: 4.2/3.6
E: 8.750/9.000
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
11.800
D: 3.70
E: 8.100
11.950
D: 4.20
E: 7.750
36.600
12.700
VT
12.850
12.850/12.600
D: 4.2/3.6
E: 8.750/9.000
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB

BB
11.800
D: 3.7
E: 8.100
FX
11.950
D: 4.2
E: 7.750
25
12
Malin Sørstrand
Kristiansands Turnforening
10.550
10.550/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.550/-
7.750
D: 1.00
E: 6.750
8.350
D: 4.00
E: 4.450
ND: 0.10
9.650
D: 3.10
E: 6.550
36.300
13.000
VT
10.550
10.550/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.550/-
UB
7.750
D: 1.0
E: 6.750
BB
8.350
D: 4.0
E: 4.450
ND: 0.10
FX
9.650
D: 3.1
E: 6.550
26
22
Nora Olea Løvaas
Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag
10.350
10.350/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.350/-
7.350
D: 0.90
E: 6.450
8.600
D: 2.90
E: 5.700
9.350
D: 3.00
E: 6.350
35.650
13.650
VT
10.350
10.350/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.350/-
UB
7.350
D: 0.9
E: 6.450
BB
8.600
D: 2.9
E: 5.700
FX
9.350
D: 3.0
E: 6.350
27
21
Vanessa Engebretsen
Moss Turnforening
10.650
10.650/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.350/-
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
5.950
D: 1.10
E: 4.850
10.600
D: 3.00
E: 7.600
8.350
D: 3.10
E: 5.550
ND: 0.30
35.550
13.750
VT
10.650
10.650/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.350/-
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
5.950
D: 1.1
E: 4.850
BB
10.600
D: 3.0
E: 7.600
FX
8.350
D: 3.1
E: 5.550
ND: 0.30
28
20
Tuva Westgaard
Moss Turnforening
11.000
11.000/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.600/-
6.900
D: 2.50
E: 4.400
10.200
D: 2.50
E: 7.700
28.100
21.200
VT
11.000
11.000/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.600/-
UB

BB
6.900
D: 2.5
E: 4.400
FX
10.200
D: 2.5
E: 7.700
29
36
Hanne-Sofie Bårdsen
Sotra Sportsklubb
10.650
10.650/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 7.250/-
8.650
D: 3.20
E: 5.450
8.150
D: 3.10
E: 5.350
ND: 0.30
27.450
21.850
VT
10.650
10.650/-
D: 3.4/-
E: 7.250/-
UB

BB
8.650
D: 3.2
E: 5.450
FX
8.150
D: 3.1
E: 5.350
ND: 0.30
30
30
Karianne Dragsten Kåsen
Holmen Tropp og Turn
10.900
10.900/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.500/-
5.950
D: 1.10
E: 4.850
8.750
D: 2.90
E: 5.850
25.600
23.700
VT
10.900
10.900/-
D: 2.4/-
E: 8.500/-
UB
5.950
D: 1.1
E: 4.850
BB

FX
8.750
D: 2.9
E: 5.850
31
28
Nora Norvang Dalene
Nedre Glomma Turnforening
8.350
D: 2.00
E: 6.350
8.350
40.950
VT
UB
8.350
D: 2.0
E: 6.350
BB

FX

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
23
Christine Victoria Kubon, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag


4.2
3.6


9.000
8.900




12.850
13.200
12.500

2
60
Georgia Stables, English Gymnastics


4.2
3.6


8.750
8.950




12.750
12.950
12.550

0.100
3
56
Afrinya Decardi-Nelson, English Gymnastics


4.2
3.6


8.750
9.000


0.1

12.725
12.850
12.600

0.125
4
57
Aaliyah Kalume, English Gymnastics


3.8
3.2


8.950
9.150




12.550
12.750
12.350

0.300
5
63
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem, Oslo Turnforening


3.4
3.2


9.100
8.950




12.325
12.500
12.150

0.525
6
66
Nora Hermansen Jordhøy, Oslo Turnforening


3.4
3.2


8.750
9.000




12.175
12.150
12.200

0.675
7
64
Tomine Roald Gadderud, Oslo Turnforening


3.6
3.4


8.300
8.850




12.075
11.900
12.250

0.775
8
42
Emily Andenæs, Oslo Turnforening


3.4
3.2


8.550
8.800




11.975
11.950
12.000

0.875
8
65
Milla Melgaard, Oslo Turnforening


3.4
3.2


8.600
8.750




11.975
12.000
11.950

0.875
10
14
Othilie Ugland Bekkevar, Nøtterøy Turn


3.4
3.2


8.550
8.450




11.800
11.950
11.650

1.050
11
29
Alexandra Ore, Holmen Tropp og Turn


3.4
3.2


8.400
8.450




11.725
11.800
11.650

1.125
12
43
Tilde Løkka Stølen, Oslo Turnforening


3.2
3.0


8.300
8.900




11.700
11.500
11.900

1.150
13
13
Selma Sofie Vegarsdatter Berglund, Nøtterøy Turn


3.4
3.2


8.400
8.450


0.1

11.675
11.700
11.650

1.175
14
35
Emma L Bjerke, Sotra Sportsklubb


3.4
3.2


7.300
8.500




11.200
10.700
11.700

1.650
15
59
Poppy Blair, English Gymnastics


3.6


9.000




6.300
12.600

6.550
16
58
Corinna Gooderham, English Gymnastics


3.4


8.850




6.125
12.250

6.725
17
67
Siri Nilsen, Oslo Turnforening


3.4


8.650




6.025
12.050

6.825
18
68
Lea Hammer, Oslo Turnforening


3.2


8.750




5.975
11.950

6.875
19
11
Julie Skau Sivertsen, Høybråten og Stovner


3.2


8.650




5.925
11.850

6.925
20
34
Tonje Johannesen, Sotra Sportsklubb


3.2


8.550




5.875
11.750

6.975
20
38
Vilma Kornelie Hetle, Trondhjems Turnforening


3.2


8.550




5.875
11.750

6.975
20
37
Emilia T. Maurins, Sotra Sportsklubb


3.4


8.350




5.875
11.750

6.975
23
31
Aurora Rand-Holen, Njård Turn


3.4


8.300




5.850
11.700

7.000
24
19
Tuva Hansen, Moss Turnforening


2.4


8.650




5.525
11.050

7.325
25
20
Tuva Westgaard, Moss Turnforening


2.4


8.600




5.500
11.000

7.350
26
30
Karianne Dragsten Kåsen, Holmen Tropp og Turn


2.4


8.500




5.450
10.900

7.400
27
21
Vanessa Engebretsen, Moss Turnforening


2.4


8.350


0.1

5.325
10.650

7.525
27
36
Hanne-Sofie Bårdsen, Sotra Sportsklubb


3.4


7.250




5.325
10.650

7.525
29
12
Malin Sørstrand, Kristiansands Turnforening


2.0


8.550




5.275
10.550

7.575
30
22
Nora Olea Løvaas, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag


2.0


8.350




5.175
10.350

7.675
31
28
Nora Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turnforening










Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
57
Aaliyah Kalume, English Gymnastics

4.3

7.650


11.950

2
59
Poppy Blair, English Gymnastics

4.0

7.900


11.900

0.050
3
43
Tilde Løkka Stølen, Oslo Turnforening

3.7

7.900


11.600

0.350
4
60
Georgia Stables, English Gymnastics

4.5

7.050


11.550

0.400
5
58
Corinna Gooderham, English Gymnastics

2.7

8.350


11.050

0.900
6
66
Nora Hermansen Jordhøy, Oslo Turnforening

2.1

8.050


10.150

1.800
7
67
Siri Nilsen, Oslo Turnforening

1.9

8.050


9.950

2.000
8
23
Christine Victoria Kubon, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag

4.0

5.800


9.800

2.150
9
64
Tomine Roald Gadderud, Oslo Turnforening

1.8

7.800


9.600

2.350
10
42
Emily Andenæs, Oslo Turnforening

2.8

6.700


9.500

2.450
11
63
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem, Oslo Turnforening

1.3

8.150


9.450

2.500
12
29
Alexandra Ore, Holmen Tropp og Turn

2.4

6.700


9.100

2.850
13
31
Aurora Rand-Holen, Njård Turn

2.4

6.550


8.950

3.000
14
28
Nora Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

2.0

6.350


8.350

3.600
15
68
Lea Hammer, Oslo Turnforening

1.9

6.000


7.900

4.050
16
12
Malin Sørstrand, Kristiansands Turnforening

1.0

6.750


7.750

4.200
16
35
Emma L Bjerke, Sotra Sportsklubb

1.1

6.650


7.750

4.200
18
37
Emilia T. Maurins, Sotra Sportsklubb

1.1

6.400


7.500

4.450
19
34
Tonje Johannesen, Sotra Sportsklubb

1.0

6.450


7.450

4.500
20
22
Nora Olea Løvaas, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag

0.9

6.450


7.350

4.600
21
11
Julie Skau Sivertsen, Høybråten og Stovner

1.1

6.150


7.250

4.700
22
14
Othilie Ugland Bekkevar, Nøtterøy Turn

1.0

6.000


7.000

4.950
23
38
Vilma Kornelie Hetle, Trondhjems Turnforening

0.9

6.050


6.950

5.000
24
13
Selma Sofie Vegarsdatter Berglund, Nøtterøy Turn

1.0

5.800


6.800

5.150
25
65
Milla Melgaard, Oslo Turnforening

1.0

5.700


6.700

5.250
26
19
Tuva Hansen, Moss Turnforening

1.5

4.700


6.200

5.750
27
30
Karianne Dragsten Kåsen, Holmen Tropp og Turn

1.1

4.850


5.950

6.000
27
21
Vanessa Engebretsen, Moss Turnforening

1.1

4.850


5.950

6.000
29
56
Afrinya Decardi-Nelson, English Gymnastics




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
60
Georgia Stables, English Gymnastics

4.8

8.100


12.900

2
63
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem, Oslo Turnforening

4.3

8.200


12.500

0.400
2
59
Poppy Blair, English Gymnastics

4.5

8.000


12.500

0.400
4
57
Aaliyah Kalume, English Gymnastics

4.6

7.650


12.250

0.650
5
56
Afrinya Decardi-Nelson, English Gymnastics

3.7

8.100


11.800

1.100
6
66
Nora Hermansen Jordhøy, Oslo Turnforening

4.2

7.550


11.750

1.150
7
64
Tomine Roald Gadderud, Oslo Turnforening

4.6

7.050


11.650

1.250
8
58
Corinna Gooderham, English Gymnastics

4.2

7.350


11.550

1.350
9
43
Tilde Løkka Stølen, Oslo Turnforening

4.0

7.500


11.500

1.400
10
23
Christine Victoria Kubon, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag

4.4

7.050


11.450

1.450
11
11
Julie Skau Sivertsen, Høybråten og Stovner

3.3

7.850


11.150

1.750
12
14
Othilie Ugland Bekkevar, Nøtterøy Turn

3.1

7.700


10.800

2.100
13
21
Vanessa Engebretsen, Moss Turnforening

3.0

7.600


10.600

2.300
14
67
Siri Nilsen, Oslo Turnforening

4.3

6.150


10.450

2.450
15
13
Selma Sofie Vegarsdatter Berglund, Nøtterøy Turn

3.1

6.750


9.850

3.050
15
29
Alexandra Ore, Holmen Tropp og Turn

4.2

5.650


9.850

3.050
17
19
Tuva Hansen, Moss Turnforening

3.0

6.800


9.800

3.100
18
31
Aurora Rand-Holen, Njård Turn

3.8

5.950


9.750

3.150
19
42
Emily Andenæs, Oslo Turnforening

4.0

5.700


9.700

3.200
20
37
Emilia T. Maurins, Sotra Sportsklubb

3.5

5.900


9.400

3.500
21
35
Emma L Bjerke, Sotra Sportsklubb

3.1

6.250


9.350

3.550
21
65
Milla Melgaard, Oslo Turnforening

3.4

5.950


9.350

3.550
23
38
Vilma Kornelie Hetle, Trondhjems Turnforening

3.1

6.050


9.150

3.750
23
68
Lea Hammer, Oslo Turnforening

3.5

5.650


9.150

3.750
25
36
Hanne-Sofie Bårdsen, Sotra Sportsklubb

3.2

5.450


8.650

4.250
26
22
Nora Olea Løvaas, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag

2.9

5.700


8.600

4.300
27
34
Tonje Johannesen, Sotra Sportsklubb

3.5

5.000


8.500

4.400
28
12
Malin Sørstrand, Kristiansands Turnforening

4.0

4.450

0.1

8.350

4.550
29
20
Tuva Westgaard, Moss Turnforening

2.5

4.400


6.900

6.000
30
28
Nora Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turnforening




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
59
Poppy Blair, English Gymnastics

4.3

8.000


12.300

2
63
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem, Oslo Turnforening

4.1

7.950


12.050

0.250
3
67
Siri Nilsen, Oslo Turnforening

4.1

8.000

0.1

12.000

0.300
4
56
Afrinya Decardi-Nelson, English Gymnastics

4.2

7.750


11.950

0.350
5
60
Georgia Stables, English Gymnastics

4.2

7.700

0.1

11.800

0.500
6
58
Corinna Gooderham, English Gymnastics

4.3

7.450


11.750

0.550
7
43
Tilde Løkka Stølen, Oslo Turnforening

4.0

7.500

0.1

11.400

0.900
8
57
Aaliyah Kalume, English Gymnastics

3.3

7.850

0.1

11.050

1.250
8
42
Emily Andenæs, Oslo Turnforening

3.7

7.350


11.050

1.250
8
23
Christine Victoria Kubon, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag

4.3

6.850

0.1

11.050

1.250
11
65
Milla Melgaard, Oslo Turnforening

3.5

7.450


10.950

1.350
11
29
Alexandra Ore, Holmen Tropp og Turn

4.0

7.250

0.3

10.950

1.350
13
66
Nora Hermansen Jordhøy, Oslo Turnforening

3.6

7.250


10.850

1.450
14
38
Vilma Kornelie Hetle, Trondhjems Turnforening

3.0

7.550


10.550

1.750
15
11
Julie Skau Sivertsen, Høybråten og Stovner

3.4

6.950


10.350

1.950
16
64
Tomine Roald Gadderud, Oslo Turnforening

4.3

6.150

0.2

10.250

2.050
17
20
Tuva Westgaard, Moss Turnforening

2.5

7.700


10.200

2.100
17
31
Aurora Rand-Holen, Njård Turn

3.3

6.900


10.200

2.100
19
14
Othilie Ugland Bekkevar, Nøtterøy Turn

3.5

6.700

0.1

10.100

2.200
20
13
Selma Sofie Vegarsdatter Berglund, Nøtterøy Turn

3.0

7.000


10.000

2.300
21
35
Emma L Bjerke, Sotra Sportsklubb

3.4

6.350


9.750

2.550
22
19
Tuva Hansen, Moss Turnforening

2.8

6.900


9.700

2.600
23
12
Malin Sørstrand, Kristiansands Turnforening

3.1

6.550


9.650

2.650
24
37
Emilia T. Maurins, Sotra Sportsklubb

3.1

6.750

0.3

9.550

2.750
25
22
Nora Olea Løvaas, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag

3.0

6.350


9.350

2.950
26
34
Tonje Johannesen, Sotra Sportsklubb

3.2

6.200

0.1

9.300

3.000
26
68
Lea Hammer, Oslo Turnforening

3.2

6.100


9.300

3.000
28
30
Karianne Dragsten Kåsen, Holmen Tropp og Turn

2.9

5.850


8.750

3.550
29
21
Vanessa Engebretsen, Moss Turnforening

3.1

5.550

0.3

8.350

3.950
30
36
Hanne-Sofie Bårdsen, Sotra Sportsklubb

3.1

5.350

0.3

8.150

4.150
31
28
Nora Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turnforening




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
23
Christine Victoria Kubon, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag




37
Emilia T. Maurins, Sotra Sportsklubb




35
Emma L Bjerke, Sotra Sportsklubb




34
Tonje Johannesen, Sotra Sportsklubb




22
Nora Olea Løvaas, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag




28
Nora Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turnforening





Last Update: 6/14/2024 11:36:34 PM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL