Back 

Unni & Haralds Pokaler Oslo, 2023-09-08

WAG Youth MAG Youth 11-12 år MAG Youth 13-14 år WAG Junior WAG Junior Finals WAG Senior WAG Senior Finals MAG Junior MAG Junior Finals MAG Senior MAG Senior Finals WAG Team Competition MAG Team competition
WAG Junior Finals
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
60
Georgia Stables
English Gymnastics
12.750
12.750/12.450
D: 4.2/3.6
E: 8.550/8.850
11.550
D: 4.60
E: 6.950
12.350
D: 4.70
E: 7.650
11.700
D: 4.20
E: 7.700
ND: 0.20
48.350
VT
12.750
12.750/12.450
D: 4.2/3.6
E: 8.550/8.850
UB
11.550
D: 4.6
E: 6.950
BB
12.350
D: 4.7
E: 7.650
FX
11.700
D: 4.2
E: 7.700
ND: 0.20
2
59
Poppy Blair
English Gymnastics
12.000
D: 4.10
E: 7.900
12.500
D: 4.50
E: 8.000
12.400
D: 4.20
E: 8.200
36.900
11.450
VT
UB
12.000
D: 4.1
E: 7.900
BB
12.500
D: 4.5
E: 8.000
FX
12.400
D: 4.2
E: 8.200
3
63
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem
Oslo Turnforening
12.150
12.150/11.900
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.750/8.700
11.400
D: 4.30
E: 7.100
12.050
D: 3.90
E: 8.150
35.600
12.750
VT
12.150
12.150/11.900
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.750/8.700
UB

BB
11.400
D: 4.3
E: 7.100
FX
12.050
D: 3.9
E: 8.150
4
57
Aaliyah Kalume
English Gymnastics
12.300
12.300/11.800
D: 3.8/3.6
E: 8.500/8.200
10.350
D: 3.60
E: 6.750
11.500
D: 4.10
E: 7.400
34.150
14.200
VT
12.300
12.300/11.800
D: 3.8/3.6
E: 8.500/8.200
UB
10.350
D: 3.6
E: 6.750
BB
11.500
D: 4.1
E: 7.400
FX

5
66
Nora Hermansen Jordhøy
Oslo Turnforening
11.800
11.800/11.800
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.400/8.600
10.250
D: 2.10
E: 8.150
9.750
D: 4.20
E: 5.550
31.800
16.550
VT
11.800
11.800/11.800
D: 3.4/3.2
E: 8.400/8.600
UB
10.250
D: 2.1
E: 8.150
BB
9.750
D: 4.2
E: 5.550
FX

6
58
Corinna Gooderham
English Gymnastics
10.900
D: 2.70
E: 8.200
10.550
D: 4.30
E: 6.350
ND: 0.10
21.450
26.900
VT
UB
10.900
D: 2.7
E: 8.200
BB

FX
10.550
D: 4.3
E: 6.350
ND: 0.10
7
23
Christine Victoria Kubon
Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag
13.000
13.000/11.750
D: 4.2/3.2
E: 8.800/8.650
ND: 0.00 / 0.10
13.000
35.350
VT
13.000
13.000/11.750
D: 4.2/3.2
E: 8.800/8.650
ND: 0.00/0.10
UB

BB

FX

8
64
Tomine Roald Gadderud
Oslo Turnforening
12.400
D: 4.50
E: 7.900
12.400
35.950
VT
UB

BB
12.400
D: 4.5
E: 7.900
FX

9
67
Siri Nilsen
Oslo Turnforening
12.050
D: 4.00
E: 8.050
12.050
36.300
VT
UB

BB

FX
12.050
D: 4.0
E: 8.050
10
43
Tilde Løkka Stølen
Oslo Turnforening
10.900
D: 3.20
E: 7.700
10.900
37.450
VT
UB
10.900
D: 3.2
E: 7.700
BB

FX

11
56
Afrinya Decardi-Nelson
English Gymnastics
VT
UB

BB

FX

11
42
Emily Andenæs
Oslo Turnforening
VT
UB

BB

FX

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
60
Georgia Stables, English Gymnastics


4.2
3.6


8.550
8.850



Q
12.600
12.750
12.450

2
23
Christine Victoria Kubon, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag


4.2
3.2


8.800
8.650



0.1
Q
12.375
13.000
11.750

0.225
3
57
Aaliyah Kalume, English Gymnastics


3.8
3.6


8.500
8.200



Q
12.050
12.300
11.800

0.550
4
63
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem, Oslo Turnforening


3.4
3.2


8.750
8.700



Q
12.025
12.150
11.900

0.575
5
66
Nora Hermansen Jordhøy, Oslo Turnforening


3.4
3.2


8.400
8.600



Q
11.800
11.800
11.800

0.800
6
56
Afrinya Decardi-Nelson, English Gymnastics









Q

6
64
Tomine Roald Gadderud, Oslo Turnforening









q

6
42
Emily Andenæs, Oslo Turnforening









q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
59
Poppy Blair, English Gymnastics

4.1

7.900

Q
12.000

2
60
Georgia Stables, English Gymnastics

4.6

6.950

Q
11.550

0.450
3
58
Corinna Gooderham, English Gymnastics

2.7

8.200

Q
10.900

1.100
3
43
Tilde Løkka Stølen, Oslo Turnforening

3.2

7.700

Q
10.900

1.100
5
57
Aaliyah Kalume, English Gymnastics

3.6

6.750

Q
10.350

1.650
6
66
Nora Hermansen Jordhøy, Oslo Turnforening

2.1

8.150

Q
10.250

1.750
7
67
Siri Nilsen, Oslo Turnforening



q

7
23
Christine Victoria Kubon, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
59
Poppy Blair, English Gymnastics

4.5

8.000

Q
12.500

2
64
Tomine Roald Gadderud, Oslo Turnforening

4.5

7.900

Q
12.400

0.100
3
60
Georgia Stables, English Gymnastics

4.7

7.650

Q
12.350

0.150
4
57
Aaliyah Kalume, English Gymnastics

4.1

7.400

Q
11.500

1.000
5
63
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem, Oslo Turnforening

4.3

7.100

Q
11.400

1.100
6
66
Nora Hermansen Jordhøy, Oslo Turnforening

4.2

5.550

Q
9.750

2.750
7
58
Corinna Gooderham, English Gymnastics



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
59
Poppy Blair, English Gymnastics

4.2

8.200

Q
12.400

2
63
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem, Oslo Turnforening

3.9

8.150

Q
12.050

0.350
2
67
Siri Nilsen, Oslo Turnforening

4.0

8.050

Q
12.050

0.350
4
60
Georgia Stables, English Gymnastics

4.2

7.700

0.2
Q
11.700

0.700
5
58
Corinna Gooderham, English Gymnastics

4.3

6.350

0.1
Q
10.550

1.850
6
43
Tilde Løkka Stølen, Oslo Turnforening



Q

6
57
Aaliyah Kalume, English Gymnastics



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 7/20/2024 3:29:53 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL