Back 

Unni & Haralds Pokaler Oslo, 2023-09-08

WAG Youth MAG Youth 11-12 år MAG Youth 13-14 år WAG Junior WAG Junior Finals WAG Senior WAG Senior Finals MAG Junior MAG Junior Finals MAG Senior MAG Senior Finals WAG Team Competition MAG Team competition
WAG Senior Finals
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
52
Veronika Kritski
English Gymnastics
13.050
13.050/12.350
D: 4.2/3.8
E: 8.850/8.550
11.900
D: 3.40
E: 8.500
11.650
D: 4.40
E: 7.250
10.900
D: 4.40
E: 6.500
47.500
VT
13.050
13.050/12.350
D: 4.2/3.8
E: 8.850/8.550
UB
11.900
D: 3.4
E: 8.500
BB
11.650
D: 4.4
E: 7.250
FX
10.900
D: 4.4
E: 6.500
2
46
Selma Andrea Halvorsen
Oslo Turnforening
12.750
12.750/11.200
D: 4.2/3.6
E: 8.550/7.600
11.050
D: 4.00
E: 7.050
12.500
D: 4.50
E: 8.000
36.300
11.200
VT
12.750
12.750/11.200
D: 4.2/3.6
E: 8.550/7.600
UB
11.050
D: 4.0
E: 7.050
BB
12.500
D: 4.5
E: 8.000
FX

3
53
Tilly Wright
English Gymnastics
12.700
D: 5.20
E: 7.500
12.750
D: 4.50
E: 8.250
25.450
22.050
VT
UB

BB
12.700
D: 5.2
E: 7.500
FX
12.750
D: 4.5
E: 8.250
4
48
Maria Tronrud
Oslo Turnforening
11.300
D: 4.00
E: 7.300
13.500
D: 4.90
E: 8.600
24.800
22.700
VT
UB
11.300
D: 4.0
E: 7.300
BB
13.500
D: 4.9
E: 8.600
FX

5
49
Sophie O'Flaherty
English Gymnastics
11.700
D: 5.50
E: 6.200
13.050
D: 4.90
E: 8.150
24.750
22.750
VT
UB
11.700
D: 5.5
E: 6.200
BB

FX
13.050
D: 4.9
E: 8.150
6
61
Juliane Amalie Tøssebro
Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag
11.900
D: 4.60
E: 7.300
11.850
D: 4.30
E: 7.650
ND: 0.10
23.750
23.750
VT
UB

BB
11.900
D: 4.6
E: 7.300
FX
11.850
D: 4.3
E: 7.650
ND: 0.10
6
44
Marie Nilsen Rønbeck
Oslo Turnforening
11.600
D: 4.90
E: 6.700
12.150
D: 4.30
E: 7.950
ND: 0.10
23.750
23.750
VT
UB

BB
11.600
D: 4.9
E: 6.700
FX
12.150
D: 4.3
E: 7.950
ND: 0.10
8
62
Julie Erichsen
Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag
13.200
13.200/12.600
D: 4.2/3.6
E: 9.000/9.000
13.200
34.300
VT
13.200
13.200/12.600
D: 4.2/3.6
E: 9.000/9.000
UB

BB

FX

9
32
Amalie Norvang Dalene
Nedre Glomma Turnforening
12.600
D: 4.10
E: 8.500
12.600
34.900
VT
UB
12.600
D: 4.1
E: 8.500
BB

FX

10
33
Aurora Walen Arnesen
Nedre Glomma Turnforening
11.750
D: 4.00
E: 7.750
11.750
35.750
VT
UB

BB

FX
11.750
D: 4.0
E: 7.750
11
18
Sara Kristina Myrvold
Nordre Aker Turnforening
11.200
11.200/12.050
D: 3.6/3.6
E: 7.600/8.450
11.200
36.300
VT
11.200
11.200/12.050
D: 3.6/3.6
E: 7.600/8.450
UB

BB

FX

12
50
Leasha Pengkerego
English Gymnastics
10.250
D: 4.90
E: 5.350
10.250
37.250
VT
UB
10.250
D: 4.9
E: 5.350
BB

FX

13
51
Ellie Belbin
English Gymnastics
VT
UB

BB

FX

13
47
Selma Gudim Karlsen
Oslo Turnforening
VT
UB

BB

FX

13
55
Mari Kanter
Holmen Tropp og Turn
VT
UB

BB

FX

13
54
Serina Kvæstad
Holmen Tropp og Turn
VT
UB

BB

FX

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
62
Julie Erichsen, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag


4.2
3.6


9.000
9.000



Q
12.900
13.200
12.600

2
52
Veronika Kritski, English Gymnastics


4.2
3.8


8.850
8.550



Q
12.700
13.050
12.350

0.200
3
46
Selma Andrea Halvorsen, Oslo Turnforening


4.2
3.6


8.550
7.600



Q
11.975
12.750
11.200

0.925
4
18
Sara Kristina Myrvold, Nordre Aker Turnforening


3.6
3.6


7.600
8.450



Q
11.625
11.200
12.050

1.275
5
50
Leasha Pengkerego, English Gymnastics









Q

5
49
Sophie O'Flaherty, English Gymnastics









Q

5
53
Tilly Wright, English Gymnastics









q

5
32
Amalie Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turnforening









q

5
44
Marie Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo Turnforening









q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
32
Amalie Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

4.1

8.500

Q
12.600

2
52
Veronika Kritski, English Gymnastics

3.4

8.500

Q
11.900

0.700
3
49
Sophie O'Flaherty, English Gymnastics

5.5

6.200

Q
11.700

0.900
4
48
Maria Tronrud, Oslo Turnforening

4.0

7.300

Q
11.300

1.300
5
46
Selma Andrea Halvorsen, Oslo Turnforening

4.0

7.050

Q
11.050

1.550
6
50
Leasha Pengkerego, English Gymnastics

4.9

5.350

Q
10.250

2.350
7
54
Serina Kvæstad, Holmen Tropp og Turn



q

7
44
Marie Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo Turnforening



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
48
Maria Tronrud, Oslo Turnforening

4.9

8.600

Q
13.500

2
53
Tilly Wright, English Gymnastics

5.2

7.500

Q
12.700

0.800
3
46
Selma Andrea Halvorsen, Oslo Turnforening

4.5

8.000

Q
12.500

1.000
4
61
Juliane Amalie Tøssebro, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag

4.6

7.300

Q
11.900

1.600
5
52
Veronika Kritski, English Gymnastics

4.4

7.250

Q
11.650

1.850
6
44
Marie Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo Turnforening

4.9

6.700

Q
11.600

1.900
7
47
Selma Gudim Karlsen, Oslo Turnforening



q

7
49
Sophie O'Flaherty, English Gymnastics



q

7
32
Amalie Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turnforening



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
49
Sophie O'Flaherty, English Gymnastics

4.9

8.150

Q
13.050

2
53
Tilly Wright, English Gymnastics

4.5

8.250

Q
12.750

0.300
3
44
Marie Nilsen Rønbeck, Oslo Turnforening

4.3

7.950

0.1
Q
12.150

0.900
4
61
Juliane Amalie Tøssebro, Laksevåg Turn og Idrettslag

4.3

7.650

0.1
Q
11.850

1.200
5
33
Aurora Walen Arnesen, Nedre Glomma Turnforening

4.0

7.750

Q
11.750

1.300
6
52
Veronika Kritski, English Gymnastics

4.4

6.500

Q
10.900

2.150
7
32
Amalie Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma Turnforening



q

7
46
Selma Andrea Halvorsen, Oslo Turnforening



q

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 7/20/2024 2:16:26 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL