Back 

Ifact Norgescup 3 - turn kvinner Hareid, 2023-10-07

Klasse 1 Klasse 2 Klasse 3 Team Competition
Klasse 1
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
139
Elise Fossum
Stavanger
12.100
D: 3.2
E: 8.900
13.000
D: 4.40
E: 8.600
12.100
D: 4.70
E: 7.400
13.600
D: 5.30
E: 8.300
50.800
VT
12.100
D: 3.2
E: 8.900
UB
13.000
D: 4.4
E: 8.600
BB
12.100
D: 4.7
E: 7.400
FX
13.600
D: 5.3
E: 8.300
2
145
Emma Leea Bjerke
Sotra
11.400
D: 3.4
E: 8.000
12.000
D: 4.40
E: 7.600
12.050
D: 5.10
E: 6.950
12.750
D: 5.40
E: 7.350
48.200
2.600
VT
11.400
D: 3.4
E: 8.000
UB
12.000
D: 4.4
E: 7.600
BB
12.050
D: 5.1
E: 6.950
FX
12.750
D: 5.4
E: 7.350
3
148
 Emilie Thea Maurins
Sotra
11.400
D: 3.4
E: 8.100
ND: 0.10
12.350
D: 3.70
E: 8.650
11.300
D: 5.20
E: 6.200
ND: 0.10
12.700
D: 5.20
E: 7.500
47.750
3.050
VT
11.400
D: 3.4
E: 8.100
ND: 0.10
UB
12.350
D: 3.7
E: 8.650
BB
11.300
D: 5.2
E: 6.200
ND: 0.10
FX
12.700
D: 5.2
E: 7.500
4
171
Ingeborg Ytterstad
Tromsø
11.350
D: 3.4
E: 7.950
11.600
D: 3.70
E: 7.900
11.850
D: 5.00
E: 6.850
12.550
D: 5.50
E: 7.350
ND: 0.30
47.350
3.450
VT
11.350
D: 3.4
E: 7.950
UB
11.600
D: 3.7
E: 7.900
BB
11.850
D: 5.0
E: 6.850
FX
12.550
D: 5.5
E: 7.350
ND: 0.30
5
142
Selma Sofie Vegarsdatter Berglund
Nøtterøy
11.450
D: 3.4
E: 8.150
ND: 0.10
12.850
D: 3.70
E: 9.150
10.050
D: 4.70
E: 5.350
12.900
D: 5.00
E: 7.900
47.250
3.550
VT
11.450
D: 3.4
E: 8.150
ND: 0.10
UB
12.850
D: 3.7
E: 9.150
BB
10.050
D: 4.7
E: 5.350
FX
12.900
D: 5.0
E: 7.900
6
166
Guro Flemseterhaug
Molde
11.050
D: 2.4
E: 8.650
10.800
D: 2.50
E: 8.300
12.250
D: 4.90
E: 7.350
12.900
D: 5.20
E: 7.700
47.000
3.800
VT
11.050
D: 2.4
E: 8.650
UB
10.800
D: 2.5
E: 8.300
BB
12.250
D: 4.9
E: 7.350
FX
12.900
D: 5.2
E: 7.700
7
172
Eira Lien Schulerud
Tromsø
11.500
D: 3.2
E: 8.300
12.050
D: 3.70
E: 8.350
11.500
D: 3.90
E: 7.600
11.900
D: 4.00
E: 7.900
46.950
3.850
VT
11.500
D: 3.2
E: 8.300
UB
12.050
D: 3.7
E: 8.350
BB
11.500
D: 3.9
E: 7.600
FX
11.900
D: 4.0
E: 7.900
8
158
Camilla Piriz Dahl
Nedre Glomma
10.650
D: 2.4
E: 8.350
ND: 0.10
12.450
D: 4.30
E: 8.150
11.400
D: 4.60
E: 6.800
12.100
D: 4.30
E: 7.800
46.600
4.200
VT
10.650
D: 2.4
E: 8.350
ND: 0.10
UB
12.450
D: 4.3
E: 8.150
BB
11.400
D: 4.6
E: 6.800
FX
12.100
D: 4.3
E: 7.800
8
174
Selma Bergseng Rinden
Elverum
11.100
D: 3.2
E: 7.900
11.800
D: 3.50
E: 8.300
11.300
D: 4.50
E: 6.800
12.400
D: 4.60
E: 7.800
46.600
4.200
VT
11.100
D: 3.2
E: 7.900
UB
11.800
D: 3.5
E: 8.300
BB
11.300
D: 4.5
E: 6.800
FX
12.400
D: 4.6
E: 7.800
10
164
Marie Erstad
Ålesund Turnforening
10.950
D: 2.6
E: 8.350
11.500
D: 4.60
E: 6.900
11.250
D: 4.50
E: 6.750
12.800
D: 4.80
E: 8.000
46.500
4.300
VT
10.950
D: 2.6
E: 8.350
UB
11.500
D: 4.6
E: 6.900
BB
11.250
D: 4.5
E: 6.750
FX
12.800
D: 4.8
E: 8.000
10
140
Louise Rosvold
Stavanger
12.000
D: 3.4
E: 8.600
11.200
D: 4.20
E: 7.000
11.100
D: 5.10
E: 6.000
12.200
D: 5.00
E: 7.200
46.500
4.300
VT
12.000
D: 3.4
E: 8.600
UB
11.200
D: 4.2
E: 7.000
BB
11.100
D: 5.1
E: 6.000
FX
12.200
D: 5.0
E: 7.200
12
160
Nora Olea Løvaas
Laksevåg
10.300
D: 2.0
E: 8.300
12.050
D: 3.70
E: 8.350
11.600
D: 4.60
E: 7.000
12.300
D: 5.00
E: 7.300
46.250
4.550
VT
10.300
D: 2.0
E: 8.300
UB
12.050
D: 3.7
E: 8.350
BB
11.600
D: 4.6
E: 7.000
FX
12.300
D: 5.0
E: 7.300
13
163
Iben Tenfjord
Ålesund Turnforening
10.850
D: 2.6
E: 8.250
10.800
D: 2.50
E: 8.300
11.300
D: 4.20
E: 7.100
12.950
D: 5.00
E: 7.950
45.900
4.900
VT
10.850
D: 2.6
E: 8.250
UB
10.800
D: 2.5
E: 8.300
BB
11.300
D: 4.2
E: 7.100
FX
12.950
D: 5.0
E: 7.950
14
162
Sonja Elise Engebretsen
Laksevåg
10.600
D: 2.0
E: 8.600
10.500
D: 2.50
E: 8.000
12.100
D: 4.50
E: 7.600
12.450
D: 4.90
E: 7.550
45.650
5.150
VT
10.600
D: 2.0
E: 8.600
UB
10.500
D: 2.5
E: 8.000
BB
12.100
D: 4.5
E: 7.600
FX
12.450
D: 4.9
E: 7.550
15
120
Kristina Solhaug
Hoppensprett
10.600
D: 2.4
E: 8.200
11.300
D: 2.20
E: 9.100
11.000
D: 4.40
E: 6.600
11.800
D: 4.60
E: 7.200
44.700
6.100
VT
10.600
D: 2.4
E: 8.200
UB
11.300
D: 2.2
E: 9.100
BB
11.000
D: 4.4
E: 6.600
FX
11.800
D: 4.6
E: 7.200
16
165
Lotte Nilsen
Ålesund Turnforening
10.650
D: 2.4
E: 8.250
10.500
D: 3.50
E: 7.000
10.450
D: 3.40
E: 7.050
13.050
D: 5.00
E: 8.050
44.650
6.150
VT
10.650
D: 2.4
E: 8.250
UB
10.500
D: 3.5
E: 7.000
BB
10.450
D: 3.4
E: 7.050
FX
13.050
D: 5.0
E: 8.050
17
167
Julia Ugelstad Myrvang
Molde
11.400
D: 3.2
E: 8.200
10.850
D: 2.70
E: 8.150
10.650
D: 3.90
E: 6.750
11.700
D: 5.00
E: 6.700
44.600
6.200
VT
11.400
D: 3.2
E: 8.200
UB
10.850
D: 2.7
E: 8.150
BB
10.650
D: 3.9
E: 6.750
FX
11.700
D: 5.0
E: 6.700
18
146
Maje Zuk
Sotra
10.800
D: 3.2
E: 7.700
ND: 0.10
11.800
D: 3.50
E: 8.300
9.550
D: 4.90
E: 4.650
12.150
D: 5.10
E: 7.050
44.300
6.500
VT
10.800
D: 3.2
E: 7.700
ND: 0.10
UB
11.800
D: 3.5
E: 8.300
BB
9.550
D: 4.9
E: 4.650
FX
12.150
D: 5.1
E: 7.050
19
169
Heidi Hagen Sørum
Tromsø
10.050
D: 3.2
E: 6.850
11.500
D: 2.20
E: 9.300
10.850
D: 4.50
E: 6.350
11.850
D: 4.50
E: 7.350
44.250
6.550
VT
10.050
D: 3.2
E: 6.850
UB
11.500
D: 2.2
E: 9.300
BB
10.850
D: 4.5
E: 6.350
FX
11.850
D: 4.5
E: 7.350
19
132
Julie Skomedal
HSIL
10.200
D: 1.6
E: 8.600
10.900
D: 2.00
E: 8.900
11.750
D: 4.50
E: 7.250
11.400
D: 4.10
E: 7.300
44.250
6.550
VT
10.200
D: 1.6
E: 8.600
UB
10.900
D: 2.0
E: 8.900
BB
11.750
D: 4.5
E: 7.250
FX
11.400
D: 4.1
E: 7.300
21
118
Malin Ervik Fjorden
Trondhjem
10.800
D: 2.4
E: 8.400
11.450
D: 2.20
E: 9.250
10.400
D: 4.70
E: 5.700
11.500
D: 4.10
E: 7.400
44.150
6.650
VT
10.800
D: 2.4
E: 8.400
UB
11.450
D: 2.2
E: 9.250
BB
10.400
D: 4.7
E: 5.700
FX
11.500
D: 4.1
E: 7.400
22
134
Emilie Dimmen-Hansen
Drammen
10.750
D: 2.4
E: 8.350
10.200
D: 2.50
E: 7.700
11.100
D: 3.90
E: 7.200
11.750
D: 4.00
E: 7.750
43.800
7.000
VT
10.750
D: 2.4
E: 8.350
UB
10.200
D: 2.5
E: 7.700
BB
11.100
D: 3.9
E: 7.200
FX
11.750
D: 4.0
E: 7.750
22
114
Pernille Johansen Aursand
Trondhjem
10.500
D: 2.4
E: 8.100
11.000
D: 2.00
E: 9.000
10.700
D: 3.90
E: 6.800
11.600
D: 4.20
E: 7.400
43.800
7.000
VT
10.500
D: 2.4
E: 8.100
UB
11.000
D: 2.0
E: 9.000
BB
10.700
D: 3.9
E: 6.800
FX
11.600
D: 4.2
E: 7.400
24
155
Lieve Ande van der Most
Slemmestad og Omegn
10.600
D: 2.4
E: 8.300
ND: 0.10
10.700
D: 2.20
E: 8.500
9.600
D: 3.70
E: 5.900
12.600
D: 5.00
E: 7.600
43.500
7.300
VT
10.600
D: 2.4
E: 8.300
ND: 0.10
UB
10.700
D: 2.2
E: 8.500
BB
9.600
D: 3.7
E: 5.900
FX
12.600
D: 5.0
E: 7.600
25
168
Kristine Agnete Sivertsen
Tromsø
11.000
D: 2.6
E: 8.400
11.150
D: 2.20
E: 8.950
8.750
D: 4.10
E: 4.650
12.200
D: 4.60
E: 7.600
43.100
7.700
VT
11.000
D: 2.6
E: 8.400
UB
11.150
D: 2.2
E: 8.950
BB
8.750
D: 4.1
E: 4.650
FX
12.200
D: 4.6
E: 7.600
26
137
Hedvig Gåseland
Mandal
10.200
D: 3.2
E: 7.100
ND: 0.10
9.500
D: 3.50
E: 6.000
10.900
D: 4.50
E: 6.400
12.250
D: 4.80
E: 7.450
42.850
7.950
VT
10.200
D: 3.2
E: 7.100
ND: 0.10
UB
9.500
D: 3.5
E: 6.000
BB
10.900
D: 4.5
E: 6.400
FX
12.250
D: 4.8
E: 7.450
27
147
Karmine Sæterdal Olsen
Sotra
9.400
D: 1.6
E: 7.800
11.100
D: 3.70
E: 7.400
10.600
D: 3.70
E: 6.900
11.500
D: 4.40
E: 7.100
42.600
8.200
VT
9.400
D: 1.6
E: 7.800
UB
11.100
D: 3.7
E: 7.400
BB
10.600
D: 3.7
E: 6.900
FX
11.500
D: 4.4
E: 7.100
27
128
Sofie Ørslien Moe
Hammer
10.800
D: 3.2
E: 7.900
ND: 0.30
10.050
D: 2.50
E: 7.550
11.100
D: 4.00
E: 7.100
10.650
D: 5.00
E: 5.650
42.600
8.200
VT
10.800
D: 3.2
E: 7.900
ND: 0.30
UB
10.050
D: 2.5
E: 7.550
BB
11.100
D: 4.0
E: 7.100
FX
10.650
D: 5.0
E: 5.650
29
159
Amanda Walde
Laksevåg
9.550
D: 1.6
E: 7.950
10.200
D: 2.00
E: 8.200
11.000
D: 3.50
E: 7.500
11.700
D: 4.10
E: 7.600
42.450
8.350
VT
9.550
D: 1.6
E: 7.950
UB
10.200
D: 2.0
E: 8.200
BB
11.000
D: 3.5
E: 7.500
FX
11.700
D: 4.1
E: 7.600
30
109
Synne Bryhn
Drøbak Frogn Tropp og Turn
10.700
D: 2.4
E: 8.300
10.050
D: 2.00
E: 8.050
9.200
D: 4.30
E: 4.900
12.350
D: 5.00
E: 7.350
42.300
8.500
VT
10.700
D: 2.4
E: 8.300
UB
10.050
D: 2.0
E: 8.050
BB
9.200
D: 4.3
E: 4.900
FX
12.350
D: 5.0
E: 7.350
31
130
Ylva Galvez
HSIL
10.000
D: 1.6
E: 8.400
11.200
D: 2.00
E: 9.200
8.800
D: 3.20
E: 5.600
12.200
D: 4.80
E: 7.400
42.200
8.600
VT
10.000
D: 1.6
E: 8.400
UB
11.200
D: 2.0
E: 9.200
BB
8.800
D: 3.2
E: 5.600
FX
12.200
D: 4.8
E: 7.400
32
150
Isabella Trosthoel-Guldbrandsen
Hamar IL
10.650
D: 2.4
E: 8.250
10.850
D: 2.20
E: 8.650
10.250
D: 3.90
E: 6.350
10.400
D: 4.90
E: 5.500
42.150
8.650
VT
10.650
D: 2.4
E: 8.250
UB
10.850
D: 2.2
E: 8.650
BB
10.250
D: 3.9
E: 6.350
FX
10.400
D: 4.9
E: 5.500
33
149
Hanne- Sofie Bårdsen
Sotra
9.850
D: 1.6
E: 8.250
11.200
D: 2.70
E: 8.500
8.850
D: 4.70
E: 4.250
ND: 0.10
12.200
D: 5.10
E: 7.200
ND: 0.10
42.100
8.700
VT
9.850
D: 1.6
E: 8.250
UB
11.200
D: 2.7
E: 8.500
BB
8.850
D: 4.7
E: 4.250
ND: 0.10
FX
12.200
D: 5.1
E: 7.200
ND: 0.10
34
113
Anna Rosie Bergmo
Trondhjem
10.750
D: 2.4
E: 8.350
10.450
D: 4.30
E: 6.150
8.600
D: 4.40
E: 4.200
12.000
D: 4.60
E: 7.400
41.800
9.000
VT
10.750
D: 2.4
E: 8.350
UB
10.450
D: 4.3
E: 6.150
BB
8.600
D: 4.4
E: 4.200
FX
12.000
D: 4.6
E: 7.400
35
152
Matilde Østerkløft Motrøen
Hamar IL
10.750
D: 2.4
E: 8.350
10.700
D: 2.70
E: 8.000
8.300
D: 4.20
E: 4.100
11.900
D: 4.80
E: 7.100
41.650
9.150
VT
10.750
D: 2.4
E: 8.350
UB
10.700
D: 2.7
E: 8.000
BB
8.300
D: 4.2
E: 4.100
FX
11.900
D: 4.8
E: 7.100
36
116
Albertine Fonstad-Fossheim
Trondhjem
10.200
D: 2.4
E: 7.800
9.800
D: 2.00
E: 7.800
9.900
D: 3.70
E: 6.200
11.600
D: 4.70
E: 6.900
41.500
9.300
VT
10.200
D: 2.4
E: 7.800
UB
9.800
D: 2.0
E: 7.800
BB
9.900
D: 3.7
E: 6.200
FX
11.600
D: 4.7
E: 6.900
37
121
Madelen Djupvik
Hareid
10.050
D: 1.6
E: 8.450
11.600
D: 2.20
E: 9.400
9.450
D: 4.20
E: 5.250
10.300
D: 4.30
E: 6.000
41.400
9.400
VT
10.050
D: 1.6
E: 8.450
UB
11.600
D: 2.2
E: 9.400
BB
9.450
D: 4.2
E: 5.250
FX
10.300
D: 4.3
E: 6.000
37
131
Julie Westnes
HSIL
10.350
D: 1.6
E: 8.750
9.750
D: 2.00
E: 7.750
9.500
D: 4.30
E: 5.200
11.800
D: 4.70
E: 7.100
41.400
9.400
VT
10.350
D: 1.6
E: 8.750
UB
9.750
D: 2.0
E: 7.750
BB
9.500
D: 4.3
E: 5.200
FX
11.800
D: 4.7
E: 7.100
39
112
Andrine Scott
Nordstrand
9.350
D: 2.4
E: 6.950
9.500
D: 2.50
E: 7.000
9.900
D: 4.00
E: 5.900
12.400
D: 4.60
E: 7.800
41.150
9.650
VT
9.350
D: 2.4
E: 6.950
UB
9.500
D: 2.5
E: 7.000
BB
9.900
D: 4.0
E: 5.900
FX
12.400
D: 4.6
E: 7.800
40
117
Karla Grøtting
Trondhjem
10.450
D: 2.4
E: 8.050
10.650
D: 2.20
E: 8.450
8.900
D: 4.20
E: 4.700
11.000
D: 4.80
E: 6.200
41.000
9.800
VT
10.450
D: 2.4
E: 8.050
UB
10.650
D: 2.2
E: 8.450
BB
8.900
D: 4.2
E: 4.700
FX
11.000
D: 4.8
E: 6.200
41
179
Millea Kopperud- Røseplass
Sandvika
10.650
D: 2.4
E: 8.250
9.800
D: 2.00
E: 7.800
9.250
D: 3.50
E: 5.750
11.200
D: 4.30
E: 6.900
40.900
9.900
VT
10.650
D: 2.4
E: 8.250
UB
9.800
D: 2.0
E: 7.800
BB
9.250
D: 3.5
E: 5.750
FX
11.200
D: 4.3
E: 6.900
42
127
Oda Martine Gudim Haug
Hammer
10.900
D: 2.4
E: 8.500
8.150
D: 3.00
E: 5.150
11.200
D: 4.20
E: 7.000
10.550
D: 4.30
E: 6.250
40.800
10.000
VT
10.900
D: 2.4
E: 8.500
UB
8.150
D: 3.0
E: 5.150
BB
11.200
D: 4.2
E: 7.000
FX
10.550
D: 4.3
E: 6.250
42
141
Ella Nilsen
Stavanger
9.650
D: 1.6
E: 8.050
9.750
D: 4.00
E: 5.750
10.350
D: 4.30
E: 6.150
ND: 0.10
11.050
D: 4.00
E: 7.050
40.800
10.000
VT
9.650
D: 1.6
E: 8.050
UB
9.750
D: 4.0
E: 5.750
BB
10.350
D: 4.3
E: 6.150
ND: 0.10
FX
11.050
D: 4.0
E: 7.050
44
104
Sienna Vassbotn
Askim
10.550
D: 2.4
E: 8.150
9.150
D: 2.00
E: 7.150
10.000
D: 4.00
E: 6.000
10.850
D: 4.10
E: 6.750
40.550
10.250
VT
10.550
D: 2.4
E: 8.150
UB
9.150
D: 2.0
E: 7.150
BB
10.000
D: 4.0
E: 6.000
FX
10.850
D: 4.1
E: 6.750
45
129
Tilla Aasheim Jansen
Hammer
9.500
D: 1.6
E: 7.900
10.200
D: 2.20
E: 8.000
9.700
D: 4.10
E: 5.600
10.900
D: 4.70
E: 6.200
40.300
10.500
VT
9.500
D: 1.6
E: 7.900
UB
10.200
D: 2.2
E: 8.000
BB
9.700
D: 4.1
E: 5.600
FX
10.900
D: 4.7
E: 6.200
46
115
Helena Marie Theisen
Trondhjem
10.300
D: 2.4
E: 7.900
8.300
D: 2.00
E: 6.300
9.300
D: 4.10
E: 5.200
11.700
D: 4.30
E: 7.400
39.600
11.200
VT
10.300
D: 2.4
E: 7.900
UB
8.300
D: 2.0
E: 6.300
BB
9.300
D: 4.1
E: 5.200
FX
11.700
D: 4.3
E: 7.400
47
157
Iben Eng-Skogen
Siddis
11.550
D: 3.2
E: 8.350
5.800
D: 4.30
E: 1.500
10.700
D: 4.30
E: 6.400
11.450
D: 5.10
E: 6.350
39.500
11.300
VT
11.550
D: 3.2
E: 8.350
UB
5.800
D: 4.3
E: 1.500
BB
10.700
D: 4.3
E: 6.400
FX
11.450
D: 5.1
E: 6.350
48
101
Leanah Hockley
Askim
9.800
D: 1.6
E: 8.200
9.100
D: 2.00
E: 7.100
9.500
D: 2.90
E: 6.600
11.050
D: 4.30
E: 6.750
39.450
11.350
VT
9.800
D: 1.6
E: 8.200
UB
9.100
D: 2.0
E: 7.100
BB
9.500
D: 2.9
E: 6.600
FX
11.050
D: 4.3
E: 6.750
49
151
Hannah Opsand Funderud
Hamar IL
10.450
D: 2.4
E: 8.050
9.700
D: 2.20
E: 7.500
8.800
D: 2.00
E: 6.800
9.450
D: 4.00
E: 5.450
38.400
12.400
VT
10.450
D: 2.4
E: 8.050
UB
9.700
D: 2.2
E: 7.500
BB
8.800
D: 2.0
E: 6.800
FX
9.450
D: 4.0
E: 5.450
50
105
Cornelia Riksen-Halvorsen
Askim
10.800
D: 2.4
E: 8.400
9.400
D: 2.00
E: 7.400
6.350
D: 3.50
E: 2.850
11.350
D: 4.40
E: 6.950
37.900
12.900
VT
10.800
D: 2.4
E: 8.400
UB
9.400
D: 2.0
E: 7.400
BB
6.350
D: 3.5
E: 2.850
FX
11.350
D: 4.4
E: 6.950
51
126
Madeleine Almli
Hareid
9.200
D: 1.6
E: 7.600
9.700
D: 0.70
E: 9.000
9.050
D: 3.40
E: 5.650
9.850
D: 3.80
E: 6.050
37.800
13.000
VT
9.200
D: 1.6
E: 7.600
UB
9.700
D: 0.7
E: 9.000
BB
9.050
D: 3.4
E: 5.650
FX
9.850
D: 3.8
E: 6.050
52
119
Selma Garli
Trondhjem
9.950
D: 2.4
E: 7.550
9.500
D: 2.00
E: 7.500
7.400
D: 4.20
E: 3.200
10.850
D: 4.10
E: 6.750
37.700
13.100
VT
9.950
D: 2.4
E: 7.550
UB
9.500
D: 2.0
E: 7.500
BB
7.400
D: 4.2
E: 3.200
FX
10.850
D: 4.1
E: 6.750
53
177
Ida Arnesen Roaldstveit
Elverum
9.600
D: 1.6
E: 8.000
9.050
D: 2.00
E: 7.050
7.950
D: 2.00
E: 5.950
10.750
D: 3.60
E: 7.150
37.350
13.450
VT
9.600
D: 1.6
E: 8.000
UB
9.050
D: 2.0
E: 7.050
BB
7.950
D: 2.0
E: 5.950
FX
10.750
D: 3.6
E: 7.150
54
153
Astrid Lauritzen Molberg
Hamar IL
9.600
D: 1.6
E: 8.000
9.800
D: 2.00
E: 7.800
9.000
D: 1.50
E: 7.500
8.550
D: 3.90
E: 4.650
36.950
13.850
VT
9.600
D: 1.6
E: 8.000
UB
9.800
D: 2.0
E: 7.800
BB
9.000
D: 1.5
E: 7.500
FX
8.550
D: 3.9
E: 4.650
55
107
Hermine Dirro Odden
Drøbak Frogn Tropp og Turn
9.600
D: 1.6
E: 8.000
8.700
D: 1.00
E: 7.700
9.050
D: 3.20
E: 5.850
9.450
D: 3.30
E: 6.650
ND: 0.50
36.800
14.000
VT
9.600
D: 1.6
E: 8.000
UB
8.700
D: 1.0
E: 7.700
BB
9.050
D: 3.2
E: 5.850
FX
9.450
D: 3.3
E: 6.650
ND: 0.50
56
111
Ronja, Fløistad
Holmen T&T
9.750
D: 1.8
E: 7.950
9.200
D: 0.50
E: 8.700
7.500
D: 2.80
E: 4.700
9.550
D: 3.40
E: 6.150
36.000
14.800
VT
9.750
D: 1.8
E: 7.950
UB
9.200
D: 0.5
E: 8.700
BB
7.500
D: 2.8
E: 4.700
FX
9.550
D: 3.4
E: 6.150
57
106
Mariela Løvli-Grzeszczak
Askim
10.000
D: 1.6
E: 8.400
7.550
D: 2.20
E: 5.350
6.000
D: 3.10
E: 2.900
11.700
D: 4.40
E: 7.300
35.250
15.550
VT
10.000
D: 1.6
E: 8.400
UB
7.550
D: 2.2
E: 5.350
BB
6.000
D: 3.1
E: 2.900
FX
11.700
D: 4.4
E: 7.300
58
175
Gea Bjørnstad
Elverum
9.700
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
8.400
D: 1.00
E: 7.400
7.700
D: 0.20
E: 7.500
9.300
D: 3.50
E: 6.300
ND: 0.50
35.100
15.700
VT
9.700
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
UB
8.400
D: 1.0
E: 7.400
BB
7.700
D: 0.2
E: 7.500
FX
9.300
D: 3.5
E: 6.300
ND: 0.50
59
133
Ada Rustand
Drammen
8.900
D: 1.6
E: 7.300
7.900
D: 0.50
E: 7.400
7.250
D: 2.80
E: 4.450
10.900
D: 3.80
E: 7.100
34.950
15.850
VT
8.900
D: 1.6
E: 7.300
UB
7.900
D: 0.5
E: 7.400
BB
7.250
D: 2.8
E: 4.450
FX
10.900
D: 3.8
E: 7.100
60
176
Kristine Thorshaug Jensen
Elverum
9.500
D: 1.6
E: 7.900
8.650
D: 0.50
E: 8.150
7.200
D: 3.20
E: 4.000
9.500
D: 3.40
E: 6.600
ND: 0.50
34.850
15.950
VT
9.500
D: 1.6
E: 7.900
UB
8.650
D: 0.5
E: 8.150
BB
7.200
D: 3.2
E: 4.000
FX
9.500
D: 3.4
E: 6.600
ND: 0.50
61
100
Sara Aissaoui
Askim
9.700
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
7.150
D: 0.50
E: 6.650
7.450
D: 3.20
E: 4.250
9.900
D: 3.40
E: 7.000
ND: 0.50
34.200
16.600
VT
9.700
D: 1.6
E: 8.100
UB
7.150
D: 0.5
E: 6.650
BB
7.450
D: 3.2
E: 4.250
FX
9.900
D: 3.4
E: 7.000
ND: 0.50
62
122
Elida Baade
Hareid
10.050
D: 1.6
E: 8.450
8.850
D: 0.70
E: 8.150
7.150
D: 1.50
E: 5.650
8.000
D: 2.50
E: 5.500
34.050
16.750
VT
10.050
D: 1.6
E: 8.450
UB
8.850
D: 0.7
E: 8.150
BB
7.150
D: 1.5
E: 5.650
FX
8.000
D: 2.5
E: 5.500
63
144
Tiren Tjelta Espeland
Sandnes
11.900
D: 4.80
E: 7.100
9.700
D: 5.20
E: 4.500
12.300
D: 5.40
E: 6.900
33.900
16.900
VT

UB
11.900
D: 4.8
E: 7.100
BB
9.700
D: 5.2
E: 4.500
FX
12.300
D: 5.4
E: 6.900
64
110
Johanne, Fløistad
Holmen T&T
9.450
D: 1.6
E: 7.850
7.200
D: 2.00
E: 5.200
6.700
D: 2.90
E: 3.800
10.250
D: 3.60
E: 6.650
33.600
17.200
VT
9.450
D: 1.6
E: 7.850
UB
7.200
D: 2.0
E: 5.200
BB
6.700
D: 2.9
E: 3.800
FX
10.250
D: 3.6
E: 6.650
65
102
Mari Christoffersen
Askim
10.650
D: 2.4
E: 8.250
7.350
D: 0.50
E: 6.850
7.100
D: 3.40
E: 3.700
7.850
D: 3.70
E: 4.650
ND: 0.50
32.950
17.850
VT
10.650
D: 2.4
E: 8.250
UB
7.350
D: 0.5
E: 6.850
BB
7.100
D: 3.4
E: 3.700
FX
7.850
D: 3.7
E: 4.650
ND: 0.50
66
135
Lone Ryd
Drammen
9.300
D: 1.6
E: 7.700
8.550
D: 0.70
E: 7.850
3.050
D: 3.30
E: 3.750
ND: 4.00
10.300
D: 4.00
E: 6.400
ND: 0.10
31.200
19.600
VT
9.300
D: 1.6
E: 7.700
UB
8.550
D: 0.7
E: 7.850
BB
3.050
D: 3.3
E: 3.750
ND: 4.00
FX
10.300
D: 4.0
E: 6.400
ND: 0.10
67
103
Lotte Elise Døving Lintho
Askim
8.750
D: 1.6
E: 7.150
7.850
D: 0.50
E: 7.350
5.950
D: 3.00
E: 2.950
8.600
D: 3.20
E: 5.900
ND: 0.50
31.150
19.650
VT
8.750
D: 1.6
E: 7.150
UB
7.850
D: 0.5
E: 7.350
BB
5.950
D: 3.0
E: 2.950
FX
8.600
D: 3.2
E: 5.900
ND: 0.50
68
173
Libe Pettersen Dyreng
Elverum
10.100
D: 2.4
E: 7.700
6.500
D: 2.00
E: 4.500
4.550
D: 1.70
E: 2.850
9.450
D: 3.30
E: 6.150
30.600
20.200
VT
10.100
D: 2.4
E: 7.700
UB
6.500
D: 2.0
E: 4.500
BB
4.550
D: 1.7
E: 2.850
FX
9.450
D: 3.3
E: 6.150
69
143
Julie Refsnes Risåsen
Sandnes
10.250
D: 1.6
E: 8.650
8.900
D: 4.50
E: 4.400
10.450
D: 3.80
E: 6.650
29.600
21.200
VT
10.250
D: 1.6
E: 8.650
UB
8.900
D: 4.5
E: 4.400
BB
10.450
D: 3.8
E: 6.650
FX

70
136
Sophia Knutstad Garshoel
Drammen
8.750
D: 1.6
E: 7.150
7.700
D: 0.50
E: 7.200
2.900
D: 3.20
E: 3.700
ND: 4.00
9.150
D: 3.20
E: 6.450
ND: 0.50
28.500
22.300
VT
8.750
D: 1.6
E: 7.150
UB
7.700
D: 0.5
E: 7.200
BB
2.900
D: 3.2
E: 3.700
ND: 4.00
FX
9.150
D: 3.2
E: 6.450
ND: 0.50
71
161
Kristina Fardal
Laksevåg
9.550
D: 1.6
E: 7.950
10.400
D: 2.00
E: 8.400
7.150
D: 3.70
E: 3.450
27.100
23.700
VT
9.550
D: 1.6
E: 7.950
UB
10.400
D: 2.0
E: 8.400
BB
7.150
D: 3.7
E: 3.450
FX

72
123
Tora Hovden
Hareid
9.000
D: 0.70
E: 8.300
7.750
D: 1.50
E: 6.250
9.200
D: 2.50
E: 6.700
25.950
24.850
VT

UB
9.000
D: 0.7
E: 8.300
BB
7.750
D: 1.5
E: 6.250
FX
9.200
D: 2.5
E: 6.700
73
124
Isabell Moldskred
Hareid
8.450
D: 0.70
E: 7.750
7.000
D: 1.50
E: 5.500
9.000
D: 3.00
E: 6.000
24.450
26.350
VT

UB
8.450
D: 0.7
E: 7.750
BB
7.000
D: 1.5
E: 5.500
FX
9.000
D: 3.0
E: 6.000
74
108
Amanda Hellsten
Drøbak Frogn Tropp og Turn
7.500

E: 7.500
7.900
D: 3.40
E: 4.500
8.550
D: 3.10
E: 5.950
ND: 0.50
23.950
26.850
VT

UB
7.500

E: 7.500
BB
7.900
D: 3.4
E: 4.500
FX
8.550
D: 3.1
E: 5.950
ND: 0.50
75
125
Alva Helena Emdal Fure
Hareid
8.650
D: 0.70
E: 7.950
D: 0.00
E: 5.000
ND: 7.00
9.700
D: 3.00
E: 6.700
18.350
32.450
VT

UB
8.650
D: 0.7
E: 7.950
BB

E: 5.000
ND: 7.00
FX
9.700
D: 3.0
E: 6.700
76
178
Rachel Saade-Eriksen
Elverum
8.800
D: 2.00
E: 6.800
8.100
D: 3.30
E: 5.300
ND: 0.50
16.900
33.900
VT

UB
8.800
D: 2.0
E: 6.800
BB

FX
8.100
D: 3.3
E: 5.300
ND: 0.50
77
138
Kira Madelen Løite
Kristiansand
11.000
D: 2.20
E: 8.800
11.000
39.800
VT

UB
11.000
D: 2.2
E: 8.800
BB

FX

78
156
Vårinn Vestergaard
Siddis
VT

UB

BB

FX

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
139
Elise Fossum, Stavanger


3.2


8.900




12.100

2
140
Louise Rosvold, Stavanger


3.4


8.600




12.000

0.100
3
157
Iben Eng-Skogen, Siddis


3.2


8.350




11.550

0.550
4
172
Eira Lien Schulerud, Tromsø


3.2


8.300




11.500

0.600
5
142
Selma Sofie Vegarsdatter Berglund, Nøtterøy


3.4


8.150


0.1

11.450

0.650
6
167
Julia Ugelstad Myrvang, Molde


3.2


8.200




11.400

0.700
6
148
 Emilie Thea Maurins , Sotra


3.4


8.100


0.1

11.400

0.700
6
145
Emma Leea Bjerke, Sotra


3.4


8.000




11.400

0.700
9
171
Ingeborg Ytterstad , Tromsø


3.4


7.950




11.350

0.750
10
174
Selma Bergseng Rinden, Elverum


3.2


7.900




11.100

1.000
11
166
Guro Flemseterhaug, Molde


2.4


8.650




11.050

1.050
12
168
Kristine Agnete Sivertsen, Tromsø


2.6


8.400




11.000

1.100
13
164
Marie Erstad, Ålesund Turnforening


2.6


8.350




10.950

1.150
14
127
Oda Martine Gudim Haug, Hammer


2.4


8.500




10.900

1.200
15
163
Iben Tenfjord, Ålesund Turnforening


2.6


8.250




10.850

1.250
16
118
Malin Ervik Fjorden, Trondhjem


2.4


8.400




10.800

1.300
16
105
Cornelia Riksen-Halvorsen, Askim


2.4


8.400




10.800

1.300
16
128
Sofie Ørslien Moe, Hammer


3.2


7.900


0.3

10.800

1.300
16
146
Maje Zuk, Sotra


3.2


7.700


0.1

10.800

1.300
20
134
Emilie Dimmen-Hansen, Drammen


2.4


8.350




10.750

1.350
20
152
Matilde Østerkløft Motrøen, Hamar IL


2.4


8.350




10.750

1.350
20
113
Anna Rosie Bergmo, Trondhjem


2.4


8.350




10.750

1.350
23
109
Synne Bryhn, Drøbak Frogn Tropp og Turn


2.4


8.300




10.700

1.400
24
158
Camilla Piriz Dahl, Nedre Glomma


2.4


8.350


0.1

10.650

1.450
24
179
Millea Kopperud- Røseplass , Sandvika


2.4


8.250




10.650

1.450
24
102
Mari Christoffersen, Askim


2.4


8.250




10.650

1.450
24
150
Isabella Trosthoel-Guldbrandsen , Hamar IL


2.4


8.250




10.650

1.450
24
165
Lotte Nilsen, Ålesund Turnforening


2.4


8.250




10.650

1.450
29
162
Sonja Elise Engebretsen, Laksevåg


2.0


8.600




10.600

1.500
29
155
Lieve Ande van der Most, Slemmestad og Omegn


2.4


8.300


0.1

10.600

1.500
29
120
Kristina Solhaug , Hoppensprett


2.4


8.200




10.600

1.500
32
104
Sienna Vassbotn, Askim


2.4


8.150




10.550

1.550
33
114
Pernille Johansen Aursand, Trondhjem


2.4


8.100




10.500

1.600
34
117
Karla Grøtting, Trondhjem


2.4


8.050




10.450

1.650
34
151
Hannah Opsand Funderud, Hamar IL


2.4


8.050




10.450

1.650
36
131
Julie Westnes, HSIL


1.6


8.750




10.350

1.750
37
160
Nora Olea Løvaas, Laksevåg


2.0


8.300




10.300

1.800
37
115
Helena Marie Theisen, Trondhjem


2.4


7.900




10.300

1.800
39
143
Julie Refsnes Risåsen, Sandnes


1.6


8.650




10.250

1.850
40
132
Julie Skomedal, HSIL


1.6


8.600




10.200

1.900
40
116
Albertine Fonstad-Fossheim, Trondhjem


2.4


7.800




10.200

1.900
40
137
Hedvig Gåseland , Mandal


3.2


7.100


0.1

10.200

1.900
43
173
Libe Pettersen Dyreng, Elverum


2.4


7.700




10.100

2.000
44
122
Elida Baade, Hareid


1.6


8.450




10.050

2.050
44
121
Madelen Djupvik, Hareid


1.6


8.450




10.050

2.050
44
169
Heidi Hagen Sørum, Tromsø


3.2


6.850




10.050

2.050
47
130
Ylva Galvez, HSIL


1.6


8.400




10.000

2.100
47
106
Mariela Løvli-Grzeszczak, Askim


1.6


8.400




10.000

2.100
49
119
Selma Garli , Trondhjem


2.4


7.550




9.950

2.150
50
149
Hanne- Sofie Bårdsen, Sotra


1.6


8.250




9.850

2.250
51
101
Leanah Hockley, Askim


1.6


8.200




9.800

2.300
52
111
Ronja, Fløistad, Holmen T&T


1.8


7.950




9.750

2.350
53
100
Sara Aissaoui, Askim


1.6


8.100




9.700

2.400
53
175
Gea Bjørnstad, Elverum


1.6


8.100




9.700

2.400
55
141
Ella Nilsen, Stavanger


1.6


8.050




9.650

2.450
56
177
Ida Arnesen Roaldstveit, Elverum


1.6


8.000




9.600

2.500
56
153
Astrid Lauritzen Molberg, Hamar IL


1.6


8.000




9.600

2.500
56
107
Hermine Dirro Odden, Drøbak Frogn Tropp og Turn


1.6


8.000




9.600

2.500
59
161
Kristina Fardal, Laksevåg


1.6


7.950




9.550

2.550
59
159
Amanda Walde, Laksevåg


1.6


7.950




9.550

2.550
61
129
Tilla Aasheim Jansen, Hammer


1.6


7.900




9.500

2.600
61
176
Kristine Thorshaug Jensen, Elverum


1.6


7.900




9.500

2.600
63
110
Johanne, Fløistad, Holmen T&T


1.6


7.850




9.450

2.650
64
147
Karmine Sæterdal Olsen, Sotra


1.6


7.800




9.400

2.700
65
112
Andrine Scott, Nordstrand


2.4


6.950




9.350

2.750
66
135
Lone Ryd, Drammen


1.6


7.700




9.300

2.800
67
126
Madeleine Almli, Hareid


1.6


7.600




9.200

2.900
68
133
Ada Rustand, Drammen


1.6


7.300




8.900

3.200
69
136
Sophia Knutstad Garshoel, Drammen


1.6


7.150




8.750

3.350
69
103
Lotte Elise Døving Lintho, Askim


1.6


7.150




8.750

3.350
71
144
Tiren Tjelta Espeland, Sandnes










71
124
Isabell Moldskred, Hareid










Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
139
Elise Fossum, Stavanger

4.4

8.600


13.000

2
142
Selma Sofie Vegarsdatter Berglund, Nøtterøy

3.7

9.150


12.850

0.150
3
158
Camilla Piriz Dahl, Nedre Glomma

4.3

8.150


12.450

0.550
4
148
 Emilie Thea Maurins , Sotra

3.7

8.650


12.350

0.650
5
172
Eira Lien Schulerud, Tromsø

3.7

8.350


12.050

0.950
5
160
Nora Olea Løvaas, Laksevåg

3.7

8.350


12.050

0.950
7
145
Emma Leea Bjerke, Sotra

4.4

7.600


12.000

1.000
8
144
Tiren Tjelta Espeland, Sandnes

4.8

7.100


11.900

1.100
9
174
Selma Bergseng Rinden, Elverum

3.5

8.300


11.800

1.200
9
146
Maje Zuk, Sotra

3.5

8.300


11.800

1.200
11
121
Madelen Djupvik, Hareid

2.2

9.400


11.600

1.400
11
171
Ingeborg Ytterstad , Tromsø

3.7

7.900


11.600

1.400
13
169
Heidi Hagen Sørum, Tromsø

2.2

9.300


11.500

1.500
13
164
Marie Erstad, Ålesund Turnforening

4.6

6.900


11.500

1.500
15
118
Malin Ervik Fjorden, Trondhjem

2.2

9.250


11.450

1.550
16
120
Kristina Solhaug , Hoppensprett

2.2

9.100


11.300

1.700
17
130
Ylva Galvez, HSIL

2.0

9.200


11.200

1.800
17
149
Hanne- Sofie Bårdsen, Sotra

2.7

8.500


11.200

1.800
17
140
Louise Rosvold, Stavanger

4.2

7.000


11.200

1.800
20
168
Kristine Agnete Sivertsen, Tromsø

2.2

8.950


11.150

1.850
21
147
Karmine Sæterdal Olsen, Sotra

3.7

7.400


11.100

1.900
22
114
Pernille Johansen Aursand, Trondhjem

2.0

9.000


11.000

2.000
22
138
Kira Madelen Løite, Kristiansand

2.2

8.800


11.000

2.000
24
132
Julie Skomedal, HSIL

2.0

8.900


10.900

2.100
25
150
Isabella Trosthoel-Guldbrandsen , Hamar IL

2.2

8.650


10.850

2.150
25
167
Julia Ugelstad Myrvang, Molde

2.7

8.150


10.850

2.150
27
163
Iben Tenfjord, Ålesund Turnforening

2.5

8.300


10.800

2.200
27
166
Guro Flemseterhaug, Molde

2.5

8.300


10.800

2.200
29
155
Lieve Ande van der Most, Slemmestad og Omegn

2.2

8.500


10.700

2.300
29
152
Matilde Østerkløft Motrøen, Hamar IL

2.7

8.000


10.700

2.300
31
117
Karla Grøtting, Trondhjem

2.2

8.450


10.650

2.350
32
162
Sonja Elise Engebretsen, Laksevåg

2.5

8.000


10.500

2.500
32
165
Lotte Nilsen, Ålesund Turnforening

3.5

7.000


10.500

2.500
34
113
Anna Rosie Bergmo, Trondhjem

4.3

6.150


10.450

2.550
35
161
Kristina Fardal, Laksevåg

2.0

8.400


10.400

2.600
36
159
Amanda Walde, Laksevåg

2.0

8.200


10.200

2.800
36
129
Tilla Aasheim Jansen, Hammer

2.2

8.000


10.200

2.800
36
134
Emilie Dimmen-Hansen, Drammen

2.5

7.700


10.200

2.800
39
109
Synne Bryhn, Drøbak Frogn Tropp og Turn

2.0

8.050


10.050

2.950
39
128
Sofie Ørslien Moe, Hammer

2.5

7.550


10.050

2.950
41
153
Astrid Lauritzen Molberg, Hamar IL

2.0

7.800


9.800

3.200
41
179
Millea Kopperud- Røseplass , Sandvika

2.0

7.800


9.800

3.200
41
116
Albertine Fonstad-Fossheim, Trondhjem

2.0

7.800


9.800

3.200
44
131
Julie Westnes, HSIL

2.0

7.750


9.750

3.250
44
141
Ella Nilsen, Stavanger

4.0

5.750


9.750

3.250
46
126
Madeleine Almli, Hareid

0.7

9.000


9.700

3.300
46
151
Hannah Opsand Funderud, Hamar IL

2.2

7.500


9.700

3.300
48
119
Selma Garli , Trondhjem

2.0

7.500


9.500

3.500
48
112
Andrine Scott, Nordstrand

2.5

7.000


9.500

3.500
48
137
Hedvig Gåseland , Mandal

3.5

6.000


9.500

3.500
51
105
Cornelia Riksen-Halvorsen, Askim

2.0

7.400


9.400

3.600
52
111
Ronja, Fløistad, Holmen T&T

0.5

8.700


9.200

3.800
53
104
Sienna Vassbotn, Askim

2.0

7.150


9.150

3.850
54
101
Leanah Hockley, Askim

2.0

7.100


9.100

3.900
55
177
Ida Arnesen Roaldstveit, Elverum

2.0

7.050


9.050

3.950
56
123
Tora Hovden , Hareid

0.7

8.300


9.000

4.000
57
143
Julie Refsnes Risåsen, Sandnes

4.5

4.400


8.900

4.100
58
122
Elida Baade, Hareid

0.7

8.150


8.850

4.150
59
178
Rachel Saade-Eriksen, Elverum

2.0

6.800


8.800

4.200
60
107
Hermine Dirro Odden, Drøbak Frogn Tropp og Turn

1.0

7.700


8.700

4.300
61
176
Kristine Thorshaug Jensen, Elverum

0.5

8.150


8.650

4.350
61
125
Alva Helena Emdal Fure, Hareid

0.7

7.950


8.650

4.350
63
135
Lone Ryd, Drammen

0.7

7.850


8.550

4.450
64
124
Isabell Moldskred, Hareid

0.7

7.750


8.450

4.550
65
175
Gea Bjørnstad, Elverum

1.0

7.400


8.400

4.600
66
115
Helena Marie Theisen, Trondhjem

2.0

6.300


8.300

4.700
67
127
Oda Martine Gudim Haug, Hammer

3.0

5.150


8.150

4.850
68
133
Ada Rustand, Drammen

0.5

7.400


7.900

5.100
69
103
Lotte Elise Døving Lintho, Askim

0.5

7.350


7.850

5.150
70
136
Sophia Knutstad Garshoel, Drammen

0.5

7.200


7.700

5.300
71
106
Mariela Løvli-Grzeszczak, Askim

2.2

5.350


7.550

5.450
72
108
Amanda Hellsten, Drøbak Frogn Tropp og Turn


7.500


7.500

5.500
73
102
Mari Christoffersen, Askim

0.5

6.850


7.350

5.650
74
110
Johanne, Fløistad, Holmen T&T

2.0

5.200


7.200

5.800
75
100
Sara Aissaoui, Askim

0.5

6.650


7.150

5.850
76
173
Libe Pettersen Dyreng, Elverum

2.0

4.500


6.500

6.500
77
157
Iben Eng-Skogen, Siddis

4.3

1.500


5.800

7.200
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
166
Guro Flemseterhaug, Molde

4.9

7.350


12.250

2
162
Sonja Elise Engebretsen, Laksevåg

4.5

7.600


12.100

0.150
2
139
Elise Fossum, Stavanger

4.7

7.400


12.100

0.150
4
145
Emma Leea Bjerke, Sotra

5.1

6.950


12.050

0.200
5
171
Ingeborg Ytterstad , Tromsø

5.0

6.850


11.850

0.400
6
132
Julie Skomedal, HSIL

4.5

7.250


11.750

0.500
7
160
Nora Olea Løvaas, Laksevåg

4.6

7.000


11.600

0.650
8
172
Eira Lien Schulerud, Tromsø

3.9

7.600


11.500

0.750
9
158
Camilla Piriz Dahl, Nedre Glomma

4.6

6.800


11.400

0.850
10
163
Iben Tenfjord, Ålesund Turnforening

4.2

7.100


11.300

0.950
10
174
Selma Bergseng Rinden, Elverum

4.5

6.800


11.300

0.950
10
148
 Emilie Thea Maurins , Sotra

5.2

6.200

0.1

11.300

0.950
13
164
Marie Erstad, Ålesund Turnforening

4.5

6.750


11.250

1.000
14
127
Oda Martine Gudim Haug, Hammer

4.2

7.000


11.200

1.050
15
134
Emilie Dimmen-Hansen, Drammen

3.9

7.200


11.100

1.150
15
128
Sofie Ørslien Moe, Hammer

4.0

7.100


11.100

1.150
15
140
Louise Rosvold, Stavanger

5.1

6.000


11.100

1.150
18
159
Amanda Walde, Laksevåg

3.5

7.500


11.000

1.250
18
120
Kristina Solhaug , Hoppensprett

4.4

6.600


11.000

1.250
20
137
Hedvig Gåseland , Mandal

4.5

6.400


10.900

1.350
21
169
Heidi Hagen Sørum, Tromsø

4.5

6.350


10.850

1.400
22
114
Pernille Johansen Aursand, Trondhjem

3.9

6.800


10.700

1.550
22
157
Iben Eng-Skogen, Siddis

4.3

6.400


10.700

1.550
24
167
Julia Ugelstad Myrvang, Molde

3.9

6.750


10.650

1.600
25
147
Karmine Sæterdal Olsen, Sotra

3.7

6.900


10.600

1.650
26
165
Lotte Nilsen, Ålesund Turnforening

3.4

7.050


10.450

1.800
26
143
Julie Refsnes Risåsen, Sandnes

3.8

6.650


10.450

1.800
28
118
Malin Ervik Fjorden, Trondhjem

4.7

5.700


10.400

1.850
29
141
Ella Nilsen, Stavanger

4.3

6.150

0.1

10.350

1.900
30
150
Isabella Trosthoel-Guldbrandsen , Hamar IL

3.9

6.350


10.250

2.000
31
142
Selma Sofie Vegarsdatter Berglund, Nøtterøy

4.7

5.350


10.050

2.200
32
104
Sienna Vassbotn, Askim

4.0

6.000


10.000

2.250
33
116
Albertine Fonstad-Fossheim, Trondhjem

3.7

6.200


9.900

2.350
33
112
Andrine Scott, Nordstrand

4.0

5.900


9.900

2.350
35
129
Tilla Aasheim Jansen, Hammer

4.1

5.600


9.700

2.550
35
144
Tiren Tjelta Espeland, Sandnes

5.2

4.500


9.700

2.550
37
155
Lieve Ande van der Most, Slemmestad og Omegn

3.7

5.900


9.600

2.650
38
146
Maje Zuk, Sotra

4.9

4.650


9.550

2.700
39
101
Leanah Hockley, Askim

2.9

6.600


9.500

2.750
39
131
Julie Westnes, HSIL

4.3

5.200


9.500

2.750
41
121
Madelen Djupvik, Hareid

4.2

5.250


9.450

2.800
42
115
Helena Marie Theisen, Trondhjem

4.1

5.200


9.300

2.950
43
179
Millea Kopperud- Røseplass , Sandvika

3.5

5.750


9.250

3.000
44
109
Synne Bryhn, Drøbak Frogn Tropp og Turn

4.3

4.900


9.200

3.050
45
107
Hermine Dirro Odden, Drøbak Frogn Tropp og Turn

3.2

5.850


9.050

3.200
45
126
Madeleine Almli, Hareid

3.4

5.650


9.050

3.200
47
153
Astrid Lauritzen Molberg, Hamar IL

1.5

7.500


9.000

3.250
48
117
Karla Grøtting, Trondhjem

4.2

4.700


8.900

3.350
49
149
Hanne- Sofie Bårdsen, Sotra

4.7

4.250

0.1

8.850

3.400
50
151
Hannah Opsand Funderud, Hamar IL

2.0

6.800


8.800

3.450
50
130
Ylva Galvez, HSIL

3.2

5.600


8.800

3.450
52
168
Kristine Agnete Sivertsen, Tromsø

4.1

4.650


8.750

3.500
53
113
Anna Rosie Bergmo, Trondhjem

4.4

4.200


8.600

3.650
54
152
Matilde Østerkløft Motrøen, Hamar IL

4.2

4.100


8.300

3.950
55
177
Ida Arnesen Roaldstveit, Elverum

2.0

5.950


7.950

4.300
56
108
Amanda Hellsten, Drøbak Frogn Tropp og Turn

3.4

4.500


7.900

4.350
57
123
Tora Hovden , Hareid

1.5

6.250


7.750

4.500
58
175
Gea Bjørnstad, Elverum

0.2

7.500


7.700

4.550
59
111
Ronja, Fløistad, Holmen T&T

2.8

4.700


7.500

4.750
60
100
Sara Aissaoui, Askim

3.2

4.250


7.450

4.800
61
119
Selma Garli , Trondhjem

4.2

3.200


7.400

4.850
62
133
Ada Rustand, Drammen

2.8

4.450


7.250

5.000
63
176
Kristine Thorshaug Jensen, Elverum

3.2

4.000


7.200

5.050
64
122
Elida Baade, Hareid

1.5

5.650


7.150

5.100
64
161
Kristina Fardal, Laksevåg

3.7

3.450


7.150

5.100
66
102
Mari Christoffersen, Askim

3.4

3.700


7.100

5.150
67
124
Isabell Moldskred, Hareid

1.5

5.500


7.000

5.250
68
110
Johanne, Fløistad, Holmen T&T

2.9

3.800


6.700

5.550
69
105
Cornelia Riksen-Halvorsen, Askim

3.5

2.850


6.350

5.900
70
106
Mariela Løvli-Grzeszczak, Askim

3.1

2.900


6.000

6.250
71
103
Lotte Elise Døving Lintho, Askim

3.0

2.950


5.950

6.300
72
173
Libe Pettersen Dyreng, Elverum

1.7

2.850


4.550

7.700
73
135
Lone Ryd, Drammen

3.3

3.750

4.0

3.050

9.200
74
136
Sophia Knutstad Garshoel, Drammen

3.2

3.700

4.0

2.900

9.350
75
125
Alva Helena Emdal Fure, Hareid


5.000

7.0


75
178
Rachel Saade-Eriksen, Elverum




75
156
Vårinn Vestergaard, Siddis




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
139
Elise Fossum, Stavanger

5.3

8.300


13.600

2
165
Lotte Nilsen, Ålesund Turnforening

5.0

8.050


13.050

0.550
3
163
Iben Tenfjord, Ålesund Turnforening

5.0

7.950


12.950

0.650
4
142
Selma Sofie Vegarsdatter Berglund, Nøtterøy

5.0

7.900


12.900

0.700
4
166
Guro Flemseterhaug, Molde

5.2

7.700


12.900

0.700
6
164
Marie Erstad, Ålesund Turnforening

4.8

8.000


12.800

0.800
7
145
Emma Leea Bjerke, Sotra

5.4

7.350


12.750

0.850
8
148
 Emilie Thea Maurins , Sotra

5.2

7.500


12.700

0.900
9
155
Lieve Ande van der Most, Slemmestad og Omegn

5.0

7.600


12.600

1.000
10
171
Ingeborg Ytterstad , Tromsø

5.5

7.350

0.3

12.550

1.050
11
162
Sonja Elise Engebretsen, Laksevåg

4.9

7.550


12.450

1.150
12
112
Andrine Scott, Nordstrand

4.6

7.800


12.400

1.200
12
174
Selma Bergseng Rinden, Elverum

4.6

7.800


12.400

1.200
14
109
Synne Bryhn, Drøbak Frogn Tropp og Turn

5.0

7.350


12.350

1.250
15
160
Nora Olea Løvaas, Laksevåg

5.0

7.300


12.300

1.300
15
144
Tiren Tjelta Espeland, Sandnes

5.4

6.900


12.300

1.300
17
137
Hedvig Gåseland , Mandal

4.8

7.450


12.250

1.350
18
168
Kristine Agnete Sivertsen, Tromsø

4.6

7.600


12.200

1.400
18
130
Ylva Galvez, HSIL

4.8

7.400


12.200

1.400
18
149
Hanne- Sofie Bårdsen, Sotra

5.1

7.200

0.1

12.200

1.400
18
140
Louise Rosvold, Stavanger

5.0

7.200


12.200

1.400
22
146
Maje Zuk, Sotra

5.1

7.050


12.150

1.450
23
158
Camilla Piriz Dahl, Nedre Glomma

4.3

7.800


12.100

1.500
24
113
Anna Rosie Bergmo, Trondhjem

4.6

7.400


12.000

1.600
25
172
Eira Lien Schulerud, Tromsø

4.0

7.900


11.900

1.700
25
152
Matilde Østerkløft Motrøen, Hamar IL

4.8

7.100


11.900

1.700
27
169
Heidi Hagen Sørum, Tromsø

4.5

7.350


11.850

1.750
28
120
Kristina Solhaug , Hoppensprett

4.6

7.200


11.800

1.800
28
131
Julie Westnes, HSIL

4.7

7.100


11.800

1.800
30
134
Emilie Dimmen-Hansen, Drammen

4.0

7.750


11.750

1.850
31
159
Amanda Walde, Laksevåg

4.1

7.600


11.700

1.900
31
115
Helena Marie Theisen, Trondhjem

4.3

7.400


11.700

1.900
31
106
Mariela Løvli-Grzeszczak, Askim

4.4

7.300


11.700

1.900
31
167
Julia Ugelstad Myrvang, Molde

5.0

6.700


11.700

1.900
35
114
Pernille Johansen Aursand, Trondhjem

4.2

7.400


11.600

2.000
35
116
Albertine Fonstad-Fossheim, Trondhjem

4.7

6.900


11.600

2.000
37
118
Malin Ervik Fjorden, Trondhjem

4.1

7.400


11.500

2.100
37
147
Karmine Sæterdal Olsen, Sotra

4.4

7.100


11.500

2.100
39
157
Iben Eng-Skogen, Siddis

5.1

6.350


11.450

2.150
40
132
Julie Skomedal, HSIL

4.1

7.300


11.400

2.200
41
105
Cornelia Riksen-Halvorsen, Askim

4.4

6.950


11.350

2.250
42
179
Millea Kopperud- Røseplass , Sandvika

4.3

6.900


11.200

2.400
43
141
Ella Nilsen, Stavanger

4.0

7.050


11.050

2.550
43
101
Leanah Hockley, Askim

4.3

6.750


11.050

2.550
45
117
Karla Grøtting, Trondhjem

4.8

6.200


11.000

2.600
46
133
Ada Rustand, Drammen

3.8

7.100


10.900

2.700
46
129
Tilla Aasheim Jansen, Hammer

4.7

6.200


10.900

2.700
48
104
Sienna Vassbotn, Askim

4.1

6.750


10.850

2.750
48
119
Selma Garli , Trondhjem

4.1

6.750


10.850

2.750
50
177
Ida Arnesen Roaldstveit, Elverum

3.6

7.150


10.750

2.850
51
128
Sofie Ørslien Moe, Hammer

5.0

5.650


10.650

2.950
52
127
Oda Martine Gudim Haug, Hammer

4.3

6.250


10.550

3.050
53
150
Isabella Trosthoel-Guldbrandsen , Hamar IL

4.9

5.500


10.400

3.200
54
135
Lone Ryd, Drammen

4.0

6.400

0.1

10.300

3.300
54
121
Madelen Djupvik, Hareid

4.3

6.000


10.300

3.300
56
110
Johanne, Fløistad, Holmen T&T

3.6

6.650


10.250

3.350
57
100
Sara Aissaoui, Askim

3.4

7.000

0.5

9.900

3.700
58
126
Madeleine Almli, Hareid

3.8

6.050


9.850

3.750
59
125
Alva Helena Emdal Fure, Hareid

3.0

6.700


9.700

3.900
60
111
Ronja, Fløistad, Holmen T&T

3.4

6.150


9.550

4.050
61
176
Kristine Thorshaug Jensen, Elverum

3.4

6.600

0.5

9.500

4.100
62
107
Hermine Dirro Odden, Drøbak Frogn Tropp og Turn

3.3

6.650

0.5

9.450

4.150
62
173
Libe Pettersen Dyreng, Elverum

3.3

6.150


9.450

4.150
62
151
Hannah Opsand Funderud, Hamar IL

4.0

5.450


9.450

4.150
65
175
Gea Bjørnstad, Elverum

3.5

6.300

0.5

9.300

4.300
66
123
Tora Hovden , Hareid

2.5

6.700


9.200

4.400
67
136
Sophia Knutstad Garshoel, Drammen

3.2

6.450

0.5

9.150

4.450
68
124
Isabell Moldskred, Hareid

3.0

6.000


9.000

4.600
69
103
Lotte Elise Døving Lintho, Askim

3.2

5.900

0.5

8.600

5.000
70
108
Amanda Hellsten, Drøbak Frogn Tropp og Turn

3.1

5.950

0.5

8.550

5.050
70
153
Astrid Lauritzen Molberg, Hamar IL

3.9

4.650


8.550

5.050
72
178
Rachel Saade-Eriksen, Elverum

3.3

5.300

0.5

8.100

5.500
73
122
Elida Baade, Hareid

2.5

5.500


8.000

5.600
74
102
Mari Christoffersen, Askim

3.7

4.650

0.5

7.850

5.750
75
161
Kristina Fardal, Laksevåg




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 7/20/2024 2:36:28 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL