Back 

FIG 3 - turn kvinner Hareid, 2023-10-28

FIG Elite Junior FIG Elite Rekrutt Junior COP Senior Senior Finals
FIG Elite Junior
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Bevegelighet
Total
Gap
1
220
Tomine Roald Gadderud
Oslo TF
13.625
13.300/13.950
D: 4.4/5.2
E: 8.900/8.750
12.450
D: 5.00
E: 7.450
10.250
D: 2.00
E: 8.250
12.000
D: 4.50
E: 7.500
10.900
D: 4.000
E: 6.900
59.225
VT
13.625
13.300/13.950
D: 4.4/5.2
E: 8.900/8.750
UB
12.450
D: 5.0
E: 7.450
BB
10.250
D: 2.0
E: 8.250
FX
12.000
D: 4.5
E: 7.500
Bevegelighet
10.900
D: 4.0
E: 6.900
2
214
Alexandra Ore
Holmen TT
11.025
11.600/10.450
D: 3.0/3.0
E: 8.600/7.450
11.150
D: 3.00
E: 8.150
9.500
D: 2.00
E: 7.500
13.100
D: 5.00
E: 8.100
12.050
D: 4.000
E: 8.050
56.825
2.400
VT
11.025
11.600/10.450
D: 3.0/3.0
E: 8.600/7.450
UB
11.150
D: 3.0
E: 8.150
BB
9.500
D: 2.0
E: 7.500
FX
13.100
D: 5.0
E: 8.100
Bevegelighet
12.050
D: 4.0
E: 8.050
3
219
Emily Andenæs
Oslo TF
12.200
12.600/11.800
D: 4.4/3.0
E: 8.300/8.800
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
12.000
D: 6.20
E: 5.800
8.900
D: 2.20
E: 6.800
ND: 0.10
12.700
D: 5.00
E: 7.700
10.150
D: 4.000
E: 6.150
55.950
3.275
VT
12.200
12.600/11.800
D: 4.4/3.0
E: 8.300/8.800
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
12.000
D: 6.2
E: 5.800
BB
8.900
D: 2.2
E: 6.800
ND: 0.10
FX
12.700
D: 5.0
E: 7.700
Bevegelighet
10.150
D: 4.0
E: 6.150
4
206
Aurora Rand-Holen
Njård
11.275
11.050/11.500
D: 3.0/3.0
E: 8.050/8.500
12.000
D: 5.00
E: 7.000
7.900
D: 2.60
E: 5.400
ND: 0.10
11.200
D: 3.90
E: 7.300
13.000
D: 5.000
E: 8.000
55.375
3.850
VT
11.275
11.050/11.500
D: 3.0/3.0
E: 8.050/8.500
UB
12.000
D: 5.0
E: 7.000
BB
7.900
D: 2.6
E: 5.400
ND: 0.10
FX
11.200
D: 3.9
E: 7.300
Bevegelighet
13.000
D: 5.0
E: 8.000
5
221
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem
Oslo TF
13.175
12.950/13.400
D: 4.4/5.2
E: 8.550/8.200
11.250
D: 2.00
E: 9.250
11.250
D: 3.00
E: 8.350
ND: 0.10
10.150
D: 3.00
E: 7.150
9.500
D: 4.000
E: 5.500
55.325
3.900
VT
13.175
12.950/13.400
D: 4.4/5.2
E: 8.550/8.200
UB
11.250
D: 2.0
E: 9.250
BB
11.250
D: 3.0
E: 8.350
ND: 0.10
FX
10.150
D: 3.0
E: 7.150
Bevegelighet
9.500
D: 4.0
E: 5.500
6
227
Hannah Onyinye Ifeanyi
Oslo TF
13.475
12.850/14.100
D: 4.0/5.4
E: 8.850/8.700
8.700
D: 4.00
E: 6.700
ND: 2.00
7.950
D: 2.20
E: 5.750
11.750
D: 3.50
E: 8.250
13.100
D: 5.000
E: 8.100
54.975
4.250
VT
13.475
12.850/14.100
D: 4.0/5.4
E: 8.850/8.700
UB
8.700
D: 4.0
E: 6.700
ND: 2.00
BB
7.950
D: 2.2
E: 5.750
FX
11.750
D: 3.5
E: 8.250
Bevegelighet
13.100
D: 5.0
E: 8.100
7
228
Lea Hammer
Oslo TF
12.225
12.800/11.650
D: 4.4/3.0
E: 8.400/8.650
9.000
D: 5.00
E: 6.000
ND: 2.00
8.600
D: 2.90
E: 5.800
ND: 0.10
13.050
D: 5.00
E: 8.050
11.400
D: 4.000
E: 7.400
54.275
4.950
VT
12.225
12.800/11.650
D: 4.4/3.0
E: 8.400/8.650
UB
9.000
D: 5.0
E: 6.000
ND: 2.00
BB
8.600
D: 2.9
E: 5.800
ND: 0.10
FX
13.050
D: 5.0
E: 8.050
Bevegelighet
11.400
D: 4.0
E: 7.400
8
218
Lilja Nordmark Hagerup
Hoppensprett
12.650
11.400/13.900
D: 4.2/5.4
E: 7.200/8.500
10.900
D: 3.00
E: 7.900
7.000
D: 1.00
E: 6.100
ND: 0.10
13.000
D: 5.00
E: 8.000
10.250
D: 4.000
E: 6.250
53.800
5.425
VT
12.650
11.400/13.900
D: 4.2/5.4
E: 7.200/8.500
UB
10.900
D: 3.0
E: 7.900
BB
7.000
D: 1.0
E: 6.100
ND: 0.10
FX
13.000
D: 5.0
E: 8.000
Bevegelighet
10.250
D: 4.0
E: 6.250
9
210
Pernille Strøm
Ålesund
12.600
12.950/12.250
D: 4.4/5.2
E: 8.550/7.050
11.250
D: 3.00
E: 8.250
6.850
D: 1.50
E: 7.350
ND: 2.00
13.000
D: 5.00
E: 8.000
9.500
D: 4.000
E: 5.500
53.200
6.025
VT
12.600
12.950/12.250
D: 4.4/5.2
E: 8.550/7.050
UB
11.250
D: 3.0
E: 8.250
BB
6.850
D: 1.5
E: 7.350
ND: 2.00
FX
13.000
D: 5.0
E: 8.000
Bevegelighet
9.500
D: 4.0
E: 5.500
10
201
Leah Kristine Aarum
Nedre Glomma
11.600
11.350/11.850
D: 3.0/4.4
E: 8.350/7.450
10.850
D: 5.00
E: 7.850
ND: 2.00
9.500
D: 3.50
E: 6.100
ND: 0.10
10.800
D: 3.00
E: 7.800
10.350
D: 4.000
E: 6.350
53.100
6.125
VT
11.600
11.350/11.850
D: 3.0/4.4
E: 8.350/7.450
UB
10.850
D: 5.0
E: 7.850
ND: 2.00
BB
9.500
D: 3.5
E: 6.100
ND: 0.10
FX
10.800
D: 3.0
E: 7.800
Bevegelighet
10.350
D: 4.0
E: 6.350
11
216
Mathilde Rækken
Holmen TT
12.800
12.350/13.250
D: 4.4/5.4
E: 8.050/7.850
ND: 0.10 / 0.00
10.550
D: 2.50
E: 8.050
7.500
D: 2.00
E: 7.500
ND: 2.00
10.750
D: 4.20
E: 6.550
10.300
D: 4.000
E: 6.300
51.900
7.325
VT
12.800
12.350/13.250
D: 4.4/5.4
E: 8.050/7.850
ND: 0.10/0.00
UB
10.550
D: 2.5
E: 8.050
BB
7.500
D: 2.0
E: 7.500
ND: 2.00
FX
10.750
D: 4.2
E: 6.550
Bevegelighet
10.300
D: 4.0
E: 6.300
12
209
Julie Skau Sivertsen
HSIL
10.550
10.450/10.650
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.450/8.650
10.900
D: 3.00
E: 7.900
11.250
D: 3.00
E: 8.250
9.200
D: 2.00
E: 7.200
9.900
D: 4.000
E: 5.900
51.800
7.425
VT
10.550
10.450/10.650
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.450/8.650
UB
10.900
D: 3.0
E: 7.900
BB
11.250
D: 3.0
E: 8.250
FX
9.200
D: 2.0
E: 7.200
Bevegelighet
9.900
D: 4.0
E: 5.900
13
204
Leah-Isabel Jakobsen-Dahle
Njård
9.150
8.650/9.650
D: 3.0/3.0
E: 7.650/8.650
ND: 2.00 / 2.00
11.450
D: 3.00
E: 8.450
9.600
D: 2.50
E: 7.100
10.550
D: 3.90
E: 6.650
9.750
D: 4.000
E: 5.750
50.500
8.725
VT
9.150
8.650/9.650
D: 3.0/3.0
E: 7.650/8.650
ND: 2.00/2.00
UB
11.450
D: 3.0
E: 8.450
BB
9.600
D: 2.5
E: 7.100
FX
10.550
D: 3.9
E: 6.650
Bevegelighet
9.750
D: 4.0
E: 5.750
14
225
Nora Hermansen Jordhøy
Oslo TF
11.825
12.800/10.850
D: 4.4/3.0
E: 8.400/8.150
ND: 0.00 / 0.30
12.400
D: 5.00
E: 7.400
7.700
D: 1.00
E: 6.700
9.600
D: 2.30
E: 7.300
7.550
D: 2.000
E: 5.550
49.075
10.150
VT
11.825
12.800/10.850
D: 4.4/3.0
E: 8.400/8.150
ND: 0.00/0.30
UB
12.400
D: 5.0
E: 7.400
BB
7.700
D: 1.0
E: 6.700
FX
9.600
D: 2.3
E: 7.300
Bevegelighet
7.550
D: 2.0
E: 5.550
15
213
Vanessa Engebretsen
Moss
11.500
11.600/11.400
D: 3.0/3.4
E: 8.600/8.000
11.100
D: 3.00
E: 8.100
9.100
D: 2.00
E: 7.100
8.700
D: 1.70
E: 7.000
7.900
D: 4.000
E: 3.900
48.300
10.925
VT
11.500
11.600/11.400
D: 3.0/3.4
E: 8.600/8.000
UB
11.100
D: 3.0
E: 8.100
BB
9.100
D: 2.0
E: 7.100
FX
8.700
D: 1.7
E: 7.000
Bevegelighet
7.900
D: 4.0
E: 3.900
16
217
Ida Røn Søndenaa
Hoppensprett
12.000
12.450/11.550
D: 4.2/3.0
E: 8.250/8.550
10.500
D: 2.50
E: 8.000
5.550
D: 0.20
E: 5.450
ND: 0.10
9.650
D: 3.40
E: 6.250
9.800
D: 4.000
E: 5.800
47.500
11.725
VT
12.000
12.450/11.550
D: 4.2/3.0
E: 8.250/8.550
UB
10.500
D: 2.5
E: 8.000
BB
5.550
D: 0.2
E: 5.450
ND: 0.10
FX
9.650
D: 3.4
E: 6.250
Bevegelighet
9.800
D: 4.0
E: 5.800
17
226
Siri Nilsen
Oslo TF
11.650
12.100/11.200
D: 4.4/3.0
E: 7.700/8.200
6.250
D: 2.00
E: 6.250
ND: 2.00
9.600
D: 3.30
E: 6.400
ND: 0.10
9.800
D: 2.50
E: 7.300
9.950
D: 3.000
E: 6.950
47.250
11.975
VT
11.650
12.100/11.200
D: 4.4/3.0
E: 7.700/8.200
UB
6.250
D: 2.0
E: 6.250
ND: 2.00
BB
9.600
D: 3.3
E: 6.400
ND: 0.10
FX
9.800
D: 2.5
E: 7.300
Bevegelighet
9.950
D: 3.0
E: 6.950
18
202
Nora Norvang Dalene
Nedre Glomma
11.875
11.350/12.400
D: 3.0/4.4
E: 8.350/8.000
10.700
D: 4.00
E: 8.700
ND: 2.00
8.450
D: 1.50
E: 6.950
8.400
D: 1.00
E: 7.400
7.800
D: 2.000
E: 5.800
47.225
12.000
VT
11.875
11.350/12.400
D: 3.0/4.4
E: 8.350/8.000
UB
10.700
D: 4.0
E: 8.700
ND: 2.00
BB
8.450
D: 1.5
E: 6.950
FX
8.400
D: 1.0
E: 7.400
Bevegelighet
7.800
D: 2.0
E: 5.800
18
208
Hedda Charlotte Wisløff Aase
Njård
10.475
10.000/10.950
D: 3.0/3.0
E: 7.000/7.950
9.200
D: 1.50
E: 7.700
7.250
D: 1.00
E: 6.250
10.000
D: 2.50
E: 7.500
10.300
D: 4.000
E: 6.300
47.225
12.000
VT
10.475
10.000/10.950
D: 3.0/3.0
E: 7.000/7.950
UB
9.200
D: 1.5
E: 7.700
BB
7.250
D: 1.0
E: 6.250
FX
10.000
D: 2.5
E: 7.500
Bevegelighet
10.300
D: 4.0
E: 6.300
20
211
Tuva Hild Hansen
Moss
11.025
10.500/11.550
D: 3.5/3.5
E: 7.000/8.050
9.950
D: 2.50
E: 7.450
7.400
D: 2.00
E: 5.500
ND: 0.10
7.900
D: 1.00
E: 6.900
8.700
D: 4.000
E: 4.700
44.975
14.250
VT
11.025
10.500/11.550
D: 3.5/3.5
E: 7.000/8.050
UB
9.950
D: 2.5
E: 7.450
BB
7.400
D: 2.0
E: 5.500
ND: 0.10
FX
7.900
D: 1.0
E: 6.900
Bevegelighet
8.700
D: 4.0
E: 4.700
21
203
Victoria Canales
Njård
11.075
10.700/11.450
D: 3.0/3.0
E: 7.700/8.450
8.300
D: 2.50
E: 7.800
ND: 2.00
7.300
D: 1.50
E: 5.800
9.500
D: 3.00
E: 6.500
8.100
D: 4.000
E: 4.100
44.275
14.950
VT
11.075
10.700/11.450
D: 3.0/3.0
E: 7.700/8.450
UB
8.300
D: 2.5
E: 7.800
ND: 2.00
BB
7.300
D: 1.5
E: 5.800
FX
9.500
D: 3.0
E: 6.500
Bevegelighet
8.100
D: 4.0
E: 4.100
22
223
Astrid Bø Falch
Oslo TF
5.850
11.700/-
D: 3.0/-
E: 8.700/-
10.000
D: 2.50
E: 7.500
7.450
D: 1.90
E: 5.550
10.500
D: 3.00
E: 7.500
8.400
D: 4.000
E: 4.400
42.200
17.025
VT
5.850
11.700/-
D: 3.0/-
E: 8.700/-
UB
10.000
D: 2.5
E: 7.500
BB
7.450
D: 1.9
E: 5.550
FX
10.500
D: 3.0
E: 7.500
Bevegelighet
8.400
D: 4.0
E: 4.400
23
215
Karianne Dragsten Kåsen
Holmen TT
8.400
8.550/8.250
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.550/8.250
ND: 2.00 / 2.00
9.800
D: 1.50
E: 8.300
10.050
D: 3.00
E: 7.050
11.350
D: 4.000
E: 7.350
39.600
19.625
VT
8.400
8.550/8.250
D: 2.0/2.0
E: 8.550/8.250
ND: 2.00/2.00
UB
9.800
D: 1.5
E: 8.300
BB

FX
10.050
D: 3.0
E: 7.050
Bevegelighet
11.350
D: 4.0
E: 7.350
24
212
Tuva Margrethe Westgaard
Moss
5.175
10.350/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.350/-
10.100
D: 2.50
E: 7.600
6.800
D: 0.00
E: 6.800
7.200
D: 0.50
E: 6.700
8.850
D: 4.000
E: 4.850
38.125
21.100
VT
5.175
10.350/-
D: 2.0/-
E: 8.350/-
UB
10.100
D: 2.5
E: 7.600
BB
6.800

E: 6.800
FX
7.200
D: 0.5
E: 6.700
Bevegelighet
8.850
D: 4.0
E: 4.850
25
224
Stella Constanse Sollie
Oslo TF
10.550
D: 2.50
E: 8.050
9.250
D: 1.50
E: 7.750
7.050
D: 2.000
E: 5.050
26.850
32.375
VT
UB
10.550
D: 2.5
E: 8.050
BB
9.250
D: 1.5
E: 7.750
FX

Bevegelighet
7.050
D: 2.0
E: 5.050
26
222
Tilde Løkka Stølen
Oslo TF
12.550
D: 6.00
E: 6.550
12.550
46.675
VT
UB
12.550
D: 6.0
E: 6.550
BB

FX

Bevegelighet

27
205
Elsa Kallevig
Njård
VT
UB

BB

FX

Bevegelighet

27
207
Olivia Sand
Njård
VT
UB

BB

FX

Bevegelighet

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
220
Tomine Roald Gadderud, Oslo TF


4.4
5.2


8.900
8.750




13.625
13.300
13.950

2
227
Hannah Onyinye Ifeanyi, Oslo TF


4.0
5.4


8.850
8.700




13.475
12.850
14.100

0.150
3
221
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem, Oslo TF


4.4
5.2


8.550
8.200




13.175
12.950
13.400

0.450
4
216
Mathilde Rækken, Holmen TT


4.4
5.4


8.050
7.850


0.1

12.800
12.350
13.250

0.825
5
218
Lilja Nordmark Hagerup, Hoppensprett


4.2
5.4


7.200
8.500




12.650
11.400
13.900

0.975
6
210
Pernille Strøm, Ålesund


4.4
5.2


8.550
7.050




12.600
12.950
12.250

1.025
7
228
Lea Hammer, Oslo TF


4.4
3.0


8.400
8.650




12.225
12.800
11.650

1.400
8
219
Emily Andenæs, Oslo TF


4.4
3.0


8.300
8.800


0.1

12.200
12.600
11.800

1.425
9
217
Ida Røn Søndenaa, Hoppensprett


4.2
3.0


8.250
8.550




12.000
12.450
11.550

1.625
10
202
Nora Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma


3.0
4.4


8.350
8.000




11.875
11.350
12.400

1.750
11
225
Nora Hermansen Jordhøy, Oslo TF


4.4
3.0


8.400
8.150



0.3

11.825
12.800
10.850

1.800
12
226
Siri Nilsen, Oslo TF


4.4
3.0


7.700
8.200




11.650
12.100
11.200

1.975
13
201
Leah Kristine Aarum, Nedre Glomma


3.0
4.4


8.350
7.450




11.600
11.350
11.850

2.025
14
213
Vanessa Engebretsen, Moss


3.0
3.4


8.600
8.000




11.500
11.600
11.400

2.125
15
206
Aurora Rand-Holen, Njård


3.0
3.0


8.050
8.500




11.275
11.050
11.500

2.350
16
203
Victoria Canales, Njård


3.0
3.0


7.700
8.450




11.075
10.700
11.450

2.550
17
214
Alexandra Ore, Holmen TT


3.0
3.0


8.600
7.450




11.025
11.600
10.450

2.600
17
211
Tuva Hild Hansen, Moss


3.5
3.5


7.000
8.050




11.025
10.500
11.550

2.600
19
209
Julie Skau Sivertsen, HSIL


2.0
2.0


8.450
8.650




10.550
10.450
10.650

3.075
20
208
Hedda Charlotte Wisløff Aase, Njård


3.0
3.0


7.000
7.950




10.475
10.000
10.950

3.150
21
204
Leah-Isabel Jakobsen-Dahle, Njård


3.0
3.0


7.650
8.650


2.0
2.0

9.150
8.650
9.650

4.475
22
215
Karianne Dragsten Kåsen, Holmen TT


2.0
2.0


8.550
8.250


2.0
2.0

8.400
8.550
8.250

5.225
23
223
Astrid Bø Falch, Oslo TF


3.0


8.700




5.850
11.700

7.775
24
212
Tuva Margrethe Westgaard, Moss


2.0


8.350




5.175
10.350

8.450
25
224
Stella Constanse Sollie, Oslo TF










25
222
Tilde Løkka Stølen, Oslo TF










25
205
Elsa Kallevig, Njård










25
207
Olivia Sand, Njård










Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
222
Tilde Løkka Stølen, Oslo TF

6.0

6.550


12.550

2
220
Tomine Roald Gadderud, Oslo TF

5.0

7.450


12.450

0.100
3
225
Nora Hermansen Jordhøy, Oslo TF

5.0

7.400


12.400

0.150
4
206
Aurora Rand-Holen, Njård

5.0

7.000


12.000

0.550
4
219
Emily Andenæs, Oslo TF

6.2

5.800


12.000

0.550
6
204
Leah-Isabel Jakobsen-Dahle, Njård

3.0

8.450


11.450

1.100
7
221
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem, Oslo TF

2.0

9.250


11.250

1.300
7
210
Pernille Strøm, Ålesund

3.0

8.250


11.250

1.300
9
214
Alexandra Ore, Holmen TT

3.0

8.150


11.150

1.400
10
213
Vanessa Engebretsen, Moss

3.0

8.100


11.100

1.450
11
209
Julie Skau Sivertsen, HSIL

3.0

7.900


10.900

1.650
11
218
Lilja Nordmark Hagerup, Hoppensprett

3.0

7.900


10.900

1.650
13
201
Leah Kristine Aarum, Nedre Glomma

5.0

7.850

2.0

10.850

1.700
14
202
Nora Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma

4.0

8.700

2.0

10.700

1.850
15
216
Mathilde Rækken, Holmen TT

2.5

8.050


10.550

2.000
15
224
Stella Constanse Sollie, Oslo TF

2.5

8.050


10.550

2.000
17
217
Ida Røn Søndenaa, Hoppensprett

2.5

8.000


10.500

2.050
18
212
Tuva Margrethe Westgaard, Moss

2.5

7.600


10.100

2.450
19
223
Astrid Bø Falch, Oslo TF

2.5

7.500


10.000

2.550
20
211
Tuva Hild Hansen, Moss

2.5

7.450


9.950

2.600
21
215
Karianne Dragsten Kåsen, Holmen TT

1.5

8.300


9.800

2.750
22
208
Hedda Charlotte Wisløff Aase, Njård

1.5

7.700


9.200

3.350
23
228
Lea Hammer, Oslo TF

5.0

6.000

2.0

9.000

3.550
24
227
Hannah Onyinye Ifeanyi, Oslo TF

4.0

6.700

2.0

8.700

3.850
25
203
Victoria Canales, Njård

2.5

7.800

2.0

8.300

4.250
26
226
Siri Nilsen, Oslo TF

2.0

6.250

2.0

6.250

6.300
27
205
Elsa Kallevig, Njård




27
207
Olivia Sand, Njård




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
221
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem, Oslo TF

3.0

8.350

0.1

11.250

1
209
Julie Skau Sivertsen, HSIL

3.0

8.250


11.250

3
220
Tomine Roald Gadderud, Oslo TF

2.0

8.250


10.250

1.000
4
204
Leah-Isabel Jakobsen-Dahle, Njård

2.5

7.100


9.600

1.650
4
226
Siri Nilsen, Oslo TF

3.3

6.400

0.1

9.600

1.650
6
214
Alexandra Ore, Holmen TT

2.0

7.500


9.500

1.750
6
201
Leah Kristine Aarum, Nedre Glomma

3.5

6.100

0.1

9.500

1.750
8
224
Stella Constanse Sollie, Oslo TF

1.5

7.750


9.250

2.000
9
213
Vanessa Engebretsen, Moss

2.0

7.100


9.100

2.150
10
219
Emily Andenæs, Oslo TF

2.2

6.800

0.1

8.900

2.350
11
228
Lea Hammer, Oslo TF

2.9

5.800

0.1

8.600

2.650
12
202
Nora Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma

1.5

6.950


8.450

2.800
13
227
Hannah Onyinye Ifeanyi, Oslo TF

2.2

5.750


7.950

3.300
14
206
Aurora Rand-Holen, Njård

2.6

5.400

0.1

7.900

3.350
15
225
Nora Hermansen Jordhøy, Oslo TF

1.0

6.700


7.700

3.550
16
216
Mathilde Rækken, Holmen TT

2.0

7.500

2.0

7.500

3.750
17
223
Astrid Bø Falch, Oslo TF

1.9

5.550


7.450

3.800
18
211
Tuva Hild Hansen, Moss

2.0

5.500

0.1

7.400

3.850
19
203
Victoria Canales, Njård

1.5

5.800


7.300

3.950
20
208
Hedda Charlotte Wisløff Aase, Njård

1.0

6.250


7.250

4.000
21
218
Lilja Nordmark Hagerup, Hoppensprett

1.0

6.100

0.1

7.000

4.250
22
210
Pernille Strøm, Ålesund

1.5

7.350

2.0

6.850

4.400
23
212
Tuva Margrethe Westgaard, Moss


6.800


6.800

4.450
24
217
Ida Røn Søndenaa, Hoppensprett

0.2

5.450

0.1

5.550

5.700
25
215
Karianne Dragsten Kåsen, Holmen TT




25
222
Tilde Løkka Stølen, Oslo TF




25
205
Elsa Kallevig, Njård




25
207
Olivia Sand, Njård




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
214
Alexandra Ore, Holmen TT

5.0

8.100


13.100

2
228
Lea Hammer, Oslo TF

5.0

8.050


13.050

0.050
3
218
Lilja Nordmark Hagerup, Hoppensprett

5.0

8.000


13.000

0.100
3
210
Pernille Strøm, Ålesund

5.0

8.000


13.000

0.100
5
219
Emily Andenæs, Oslo TF

5.0

7.700


12.700

0.400
6
220
Tomine Roald Gadderud, Oslo TF

4.5

7.500


12.000

1.100
7
227
Hannah Onyinye Ifeanyi, Oslo TF

3.5

8.250


11.750

1.350
8
206
Aurora Rand-Holen, Njård

3.9

7.300


11.200

1.900
9
201
Leah Kristine Aarum, Nedre Glomma

3.0

7.800


10.800

2.300
10
216
Mathilde Rækken, Holmen TT

4.2

6.550


10.750

2.350
11
204
Leah-Isabel Jakobsen-Dahle, Njård

3.9

6.650


10.550

2.550
12
223
Astrid Bø Falch, Oslo TF

3.0

7.500


10.500

2.600
13
221
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem, Oslo TF

3.0

7.150


10.150

2.950
14
215
Karianne Dragsten Kåsen, Holmen TT

3.0

7.050


10.050

3.050
15
208
Hedda Charlotte Wisløff Aase, Njård

2.5

7.500


10.000

3.100
16
226
Siri Nilsen, Oslo TF

2.5

7.300


9.800

3.300
17
217
Ida Røn Søndenaa, Hoppensprett

3.4

6.250


9.650

3.450
18
225
Nora Hermansen Jordhøy, Oslo TF

2.3

7.300


9.600

3.500
19
203
Victoria Canales, Njård

3.0

6.500


9.500

3.600
20
209
Julie Skau Sivertsen, HSIL

2.0

7.200


9.200

3.900
21
213
Vanessa Engebretsen, Moss

1.7

7.000


8.700

4.400
22
202
Nora Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma

1.0

7.400


8.400

4.700
23
211
Tuva Hild Hansen, Moss

1.0

6.900


7.900

5.200
24
212
Tuva Margrethe Westgaard, Moss

0.5

6.700


7.200

5.900
25
224
Stella Constanse Sollie, Oslo TF




25
222
Tilde Løkka Stølen, Oslo TF




25
205
Elsa Kallevig, Njård




25
207
Olivia Sand, Njård




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
227
Hannah Onyinye Ifeanyi, Oslo TF

5.0

8.100


13.100

2
206
Aurora Rand-Holen, Njård

5.0

8.000


13.000

0.100
3
214
Alexandra Ore, Holmen TT

4.0

8.050


12.050

1.050
4
228
Lea Hammer, Oslo TF

4.0

7.400


11.400

1.700
5
215
Karianne Dragsten Kåsen, Holmen TT

4.0

7.350


11.350

1.750
6
220
Tomine Roald Gadderud, Oslo TF

4.0

6.900


10.900

2.200
7
201
Leah Kristine Aarum, Nedre Glomma

4.0

6.350


10.350

2.750
8
208
Hedda Charlotte Wisløff Aase, Njård

4.0

6.300


10.300

2.800
8
216
Mathilde Rækken, Holmen TT

4.0

6.300


10.300

2.800
10
218
Lilja Nordmark Hagerup, Hoppensprett

4.0

6.250


10.250

2.850
11
219
Emily Andenæs, Oslo TF

4.0

6.150


10.150

2.950
12
226
Siri Nilsen, Oslo TF

3.0

6.950


9.950

3.150
13
209
Julie Skau Sivertsen, HSIL

4.0

5.900


9.900

3.200
14
217
Ida Røn Søndenaa, Hoppensprett

4.0

5.800


9.800

3.300
15
204
Leah-Isabel Jakobsen-Dahle, Njård

4.0

5.750


9.750

3.350
16
221
Gabriella Laszlo Bergem, Oslo TF

4.0

5.500


9.500

3.600
16
210
Pernille Strøm, Ålesund

4.0

5.500


9.500

3.600
18
212
Tuva Margrethe Westgaard, Moss

4.0

4.850


8.850

4.250
19
211
Tuva Hild Hansen, Moss

4.0

4.700


8.700

4.400
20
223
Astrid Bø Falch, Oslo TF

4.0

4.400


8.400

4.700
21
203
Victoria Canales, Njård

4.0

4.100


8.100

5.000
22
213
Vanessa Engebretsen, Moss

4.0

3.900


7.900

5.200
23
202
Nora Norvang Dalene, Nedre Glomma

2.0

5.800


7.800

5.300
24
225
Nora Hermansen Jordhøy, Oslo TF

2.0

5.550


7.550

5.550
25
224
Stella Constanse Sollie, Oslo TF

2.0

5.050


7.050

6.050
26
222
Tilde Løkka Stølen, Oslo TF




26
205
Elsa Kallevig, Njård




26
207
Olivia Sand, Njård





Last Update: 7/20/2024 1:44:38 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL