Tillbaka 

Riksserien 3 Jönköping, 2023-09-30

DT Junior DT Senior Junior Bas 2008 Junior Bas 2009 Junior Bas 2010 Junior FIG 2008-2009 Senior Bas Senior Bas 2007 Senior FIG Trupp Junior Trupp Senior
DT Junior
Icke officiella resultat
Pl
#
Namn
Försök 1
F
Total
Gap
1
4
Thilde Rolén/Alma Horkamo
Örnsköldsviks GK
13,650
D: 1,600
A: 5,500
E: 6,550
15,200
D: 1,800
A: 6,100
E: 7,300
28,850
Försök 1
13,650
D: 1,600
A: 5,500
E: 6,550
F
15,200
D: 1,800
A: 6,100
E: 7,300
2
5
Lamulie Drexel/Natalie Dawood
Södertälje GoSF
11,950
D: 0,900
A: 5,700
E: 5,350
11,950
D: 0,600
A: 5,700
E: 5,650
23,900
4,950
Försök 1
11,950
D: 0,900
A: 5,700
E: 5,350
F
11,950
D: 0,600
A: 5,700
E: 5,650
3
6
Ellie Osbäck/Alexandra Eisfeld
Jönköpings GF
10,900
D: 1,300
A: 4,850
E: 5,050
Pen: 0,30
10,150
D: 0,200
A: 4,750
E: 5,200
21,050
7,800
Försök 1
10,900
D: 1,300
A: 4,850
E: 5,050
Pen 0,3
F
10,150
D: 0,200
A: 4,750
E: 5,200
4
3
Yara Sinjab/Maja Kaltak
C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad
9,900
D: 1,000
A: 4,050
E: 4,850
9,950
D: 0,500
A: 3,900
E: 5,550
19,850
9,000
Försök 1
9,900
D: 1,000
A: 4,050
E: 4,850
F
9,950
D: 0,500
A: 3,900
E: 5,550
5
7
Ebba Rosberg Wall/Lilly Hendar
Nevis RGK
10,200
D: 1,400
A: 3,750
E: 5,050
9,550
D: 0,400
A: 3,250
E: 6,200
Pen: 0,30
19,750
9,100
Försök 1
10,200
D: 1,400
A: 3,750
E: 5,050
F
9,550
D: 0,400
A: 3,250
E: 6,200
Pen 0,3
6
2
Ella Von Haartman/Linn Anderud
Halmstad RG
5,900
D: 0,600
A: 4,500
E: 1,400
Pen: 0,60
13,050
D: 2,400
A: 4,750
E: 5,900
18,950
9,900
Försök 1
5,900
D: 0,600
A: 4,500
E: 1,400
Pen 0,6
F
13,050
D: 2,400
A: 4,750
E: 5,900
Pl
#
Namn
D
A
E
Pen-
Poäng
Gap
1
4
Thilde Rolén/Alma Horkamo, Örnsköldsviks GK

1,600

5,500

6,550

13,650

2
5
Lamulie Drexel/Natalie Dawood, Södertälje GoSF

0,900

5,700

5,350

11,950

1,700
3
6
Ellie Osbäck/Alexandra Eisfeld, Jönköpings GF

1,300

4,850

5,050

0,30

10,900

2,750
4
7
Ebba Rosberg Wall/Lilly Hendar, Nevis RGK

1,400

3,750

5,050

10,200

3,450
5
3
Yara Sinjab/Maja Kaltak, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad

1,000

4,050

4,850

9,900

3,750
6
2
Ella Von Haartman/Linn Anderud, Halmstad RG

0,600

4,500

1,400

0,60

5,900

7,750
Pl
#
Namn
D
A
E
Pen-
Poäng
Gap
1
4
Thilde Rolén/Alma Horkamo, Örnsköldsviks GK

1,800

6,100

7,300

15,200

2
2
Ella Von Haartman/Linn Anderud, Halmstad RG

2,400

4,750

5,900

13,050

2,150
3
5
Lamulie Drexel/Natalie Dawood, Södertälje GoSF

0,600

5,700

5,650

11,950

3,250
4
6
Ellie Osbäck/Alexandra Eisfeld, Jönköpings GF

0,200

4,750

5,200

10,150

5,050
5
3
Yara Sinjab/Maja Kaltak, C4-Gymnasterna Kristianstad

0,500

3,900

5,550

9,950

5,250
6
7
Ebba Rosberg Wall/Lilly Hendar, Nevis RGK

0,400

3,250

6,200

0,30

9,550

5,650
Pl
#
Namn
D
A
E
Pen-
Poäng
Gap
Pl
#
Namn
D
A
E
Pen-
Poäng
Gap
Pl
#
Namn
D
A
E
Pen-
Poäng
Gap
Pl
#
Namn
D
A
E
Pen-
Poäng
Gap
Pl
#
Namn
D
A
E
Pen-
Poäng
Gap

Last Update: 2024-06-15 00:35:03
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL