Back 

MiniSTARS – konkurranse i apparatturn Holmen - Asker, 2023-11-25

Klasse I Klasse II Klasse III Rekrutt 11 år Rekrutt 12 år
Klasse I
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
57
Julie Skomedal
HSIL
11.600
D: 2.4
E: 9.200
10.800
D: 2.20
E: 8.600
11.600
D: 4.30
E: 7.300
11.400
D: 4.10
E: 7.300
45.400
VT
11.600
D: 2.4
E: 9.200
UB
10.800
D: 2.2
E: 8.600
BB
11.600
D: 4.3
E: 7.300
FX
11.400
D: 4.1
E: 7.300
2
56
Ylva Gálvez
HSIL
11.300
D: 2.4
E: 8.900
11.800
D: 2.70
E: 9.100
10.600
D: 4.70
E: 5.900
11.400
D: 4.70
E: 6.700
45.100
0.300
VT
11.300
D: 2.4
E: 8.900
UB
11.800
D: 2.7
E: 9.100
BB
10.600
D: 4.7
E: 5.900
FX
11.400
D: 4.7
E: 6.700
3
52
Sara Holten Mehus
Holmen
11.800
D: 2.4
E: 9.400
10.350
D: 3.50
E: 6.850
10.900
D: 4.90
E: 6.100
ND: 0.10
11.800
D: 4.90
E: 6.900
44.850
0.550
VT
11.800
D: 2.4
E: 9.400
UB
10.350
D: 3.5
E: 6.850
BB
10.900
D: 4.9
E: 6.100
ND: 0.10
FX
11.800
D: 4.9
E: 6.900
3
55
Julie Westnes
HSIL
11.200
D: 2.4
E: 8.800
10.750
D: 2.00
E: 8.750
11.700
D: 4.10
E: 7.600
11.200
D: 4.60
E: 6.600
44.850
0.550
VT
11.200
D: 2.4
E: 8.800
UB
10.750
D: 2.0
E: 8.750
BB
11.700
D: 4.1
E: 7.600
FX
11.200
D: 4.6
E: 6.600
5
51
Nikoline Steinsland
Asker
11.600
D: 2.6
E: 9.000
10.450
D: 2.20
E: 8.250
9.500
D: 4.00
E: 5.500
11.500
D: 4.80
E: 6.700
43.050
2.350
VT
11.600
D: 2.6
E: 9.000
UB
10.450
D: 2.2
E: 8.250
BB
9.500
D: 4.0
E: 5.500
FX
11.500
D: 4.8
E: 6.700
6
50
Sofie Sivesind Ølstørn
Asker
11.300
D: 2.4
E: 8.900
11.350
D: 2.50
E: 8.850
8.600
D: 4.00
E: 4.600
10.900
D: 4.70
E: 6.200
42.150
3.250
VT
11.300
D: 2.4
E: 8.900
UB
11.350
D: 2.5
E: 8.850
BB
8.600
D: 4.0
E: 4.600
FX
10.900
D: 4.7
E: 6.200
7
60
Anna Bjørsvik
Langhus
10.000
D: 1.6
E: 8.400
10.900
D: 2.70
E: 8.200
9.900
D: 3.90
E: 6.000
10.800
D: 3.60
E: 7.200
41.600
3.800
VT
10.000
D: 1.6
E: 8.400
UB
10.900
D: 2.7
E: 8.200
BB
9.900
D: 3.9
E: 6.000
FX
10.800
D: 3.6
E: 7.200
8
64
Millea Kopperud-Røseplass
Sandvika
11.200
D: 2.4
E: 8.800
9.500
D: 2.00
E: 7.500
9.700
D: 3.70
E: 6.000
10.300
D: 4.50
E: 5.800
40.700
4.700
VT
11.200
D: 2.4
E: 8.800
UB
9.500
D: 2.0
E: 7.500
BB
9.700
D: 3.7
E: 6.000
FX
10.300
D: 4.5
E: 5.800
9
53
Johanne Fløistad
Holmen
10.800
D: 1.6
E: 9.200
9.650
D: 2.20
E: 7.450
9.400
D: 4.10
E: 5.300
10.000
D: 4.10
E: 5.900
39.850
5.550
VT
10.800
D: 1.6
E: 9.200
UB
9.650
D: 2.2
E: 7.450
BB
9.400
D: 4.1
E: 5.300
FX
10.000
D: 4.1
E: 5.900
10
58
Embla Ramberg Lyngseth
Langhus
10.200
D: 1.6
E: 8.600
8.500
D: 0.70
E: 7.800
8.300
D: 3.30
E: 5.000
11.400
D: 4.20
E: 7.200
38.400
7.000
VT
10.200
D: 1.6
E: 8.600
UB
8.500
D: 0.7
E: 7.800
BB
8.300
D: 3.3
E: 5.000
FX
11.400
D: 4.2
E: 7.200
11
54
Ronja Fløistad
Holmen
10.300
D: 1.6
E: 8.700
8.250
D: 2.00
E: 6.250
9.100
D: 4.10
E: 5.000
9.400
D: 3.60
E: 5.800
37.050
8.350
VT
10.300
D: 1.6
E: 8.700
UB
8.250
D: 2.0
E: 6.250
BB
9.100
D: 4.1
E: 5.000
FX
9.400
D: 3.6
E: 5.800
12
62
Emma Grønsveen Stenseth
Løten
10.300
D: 1.6
E: 8.700
8.550
D: 2.00
E: 6.550
7.900
D: 2.70
E: 5.200
10.200
D: 4.10
E: 6.600
ND: 0.50
36.950
8.450
VT
10.300
D: 1.6
E: 8.700
UB
8.550
D: 2.0
E: 6.550
BB
7.900
D: 2.7
E: 5.200
FX
10.200
D: 4.1
E: 6.600
ND: 0.50
13
59
Noelle Vold Aas
Langhus
10.000
D: 1.6
E: 8.400
7.450
D: 2.00
E: 5.450
8.600
D: 3.40
E: 5.200
9.600
D: 3.50
E: 6.600
ND: 0.50
35.650
9.750
VT
10.000
D: 1.6
E: 8.400
UB
7.450
D: 2.0
E: 5.450
BB
8.600
D: 3.4
E: 5.200
FX
9.600
D: 3.5
E: 6.600
ND: 0.50
14
63
Alexandra Frækeland Sunde
Oppegård
10.300
D: 1.0
E: 9.300
8.400
D: 0.50
E: 7.900
8.000
D: 1.50
E: 6.500
4.900
D: 3.00
E: 6.700
ND: 4.80
31.600
13.800
VT
10.300
D: 1.0
E: 9.300
UB
8.400
D: 0.5
E: 7.900
BB
8.000
D: 1.5
E: 6.500
FX
4.900
D: 3.0
E: 6.700
ND: 4.80
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
52
Sara Holten Mehus, Holmen


2.4


9.400




5.900
11.800

2
57
Julie Skomedal, HSIL


2.4


9.200




5.800
11.600

0.100
2
51
Nikoline Steinsland, Asker


2.6


9.000




5.800
11.600

0.100
4
50
Sofie Sivesind Ølstørn, Asker


2.4


8.900




5.650
11.300

0.250
4
56
Ylva Gálvez, HSIL


2.4


8.900




5.650
11.300

0.250
6
64
Millea Kopperud-Røseplass, Sandvika


2.4


8.800




5.600
11.200

0.300
6
55
Julie Westnes, HSIL


2.4


8.800




5.600
11.200

0.300
8
53
Johanne Fløistad, Holmen


1.6


9.200




5.400
10.800

0.500
9
63
Alexandra Frækeland Sunde, Oppegård


1.0


9.300




5.150
10.300

0.750
9
62
Emma Grønsveen Stenseth, Løten


1.6


8.700




5.150
10.300

0.750
9
54
Ronja Fløistad, Holmen


1.6


8.700




5.150
10.300

0.750
12
58
Embla Ramberg Lyngseth, Langhus


1.6


8.600




5.100
10.200

0.800
13
60
Anna Bjørsvik, Langhus


1.6


8.400




5.000
10.000

0.900
13
59
Noelle Vold Aas, Langhus


1.6


8.400




5.000
10.000

0.900
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
56
Ylva Gálvez, HSIL

2.7

9.100


11.800

2
50
Sofie Sivesind Ølstørn, Asker

2.5

8.850


11.350

0.450
3
60
Anna Bjørsvik, Langhus

2.7

8.200


10.900

0.900
4
57
Julie Skomedal, HSIL

2.2

8.600


10.800

1.000
5
55
Julie Westnes, HSIL

2.0

8.750


10.750

1.050
6
51
Nikoline Steinsland, Asker

2.2

8.250


10.450

1.350
7
52
Sara Holten Mehus, Holmen

3.5

6.850


10.350

1.450
8
53
Johanne Fløistad, Holmen

2.2

7.450


9.650

2.150
9
64
Millea Kopperud-Røseplass, Sandvika

2.0

7.500


9.500

2.300
10
62
Emma Grønsveen Stenseth, Løten

2.0

6.550


8.550

3.250
11
58
Embla Ramberg Lyngseth, Langhus

0.7

7.800


8.500

3.300
12
63
Alexandra Frækeland Sunde, Oppegård

0.5

7.900


8.400

3.400
13
54
Ronja Fløistad, Holmen

2.0

6.250


8.250

3.550
14
59
Noelle Vold Aas, Langhus

2.0

5.450


7.450

4.350
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
55
Julie Westnes, HSIL

4.1

7.600


11.700

2
57
Julie Skomedal, HSIL

4.3

7.300


11.600

0.100
3
52
Sara Holten Mehus, Holmen

4.9

6.100

0.1

10.900

0.800
4
56
Ylva Gálvez, HSIL

4.7

5.900


10.600

1.100
5
60
Anna Bjørsvik, Langhus

3.9

6.000


9.900

1.800
6
64
Millea Kopperud-Røseplass, Sandvika

3.7

6.000


9.700

2.000
7
51
Nikoline Steinsland, Asker

4.0

5.500


9.500

2.200
8
53
Johanne Fløistad, Holmen

4.1

5.300


9.400

2.300
9
54
Ronja Fløistad, Holmen

4.1

5.000


9.100

2.600
10
59
Noelle Vold Aas, Langhus

3.4

5.200


8.600

3.100
10
50
Sofie Sivesind Ølstørn, Asker

4.0

4.600


8.600

3.100
12
58
Embla Ramberg Lyngseth, Langhus

3.3

5.000


8.300

3.400
13
63
Alexandra Frækeland Sunde, Oppegård

1.5

6.500


8.000

3.700
14
62
Emma Grønsveen Stenseth, Løten

2.7

5.200


7.900

3.800
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
52
Sara Holten Mehus, Holmen

4.9

6.900


11.800

2
51
Nikoline Steinsland, Asker

4.8

6.700


11.500

0.300
3
57
Julie Skomedal, HSIL

4.1

7.300


11.400

0.400
3
58
Embla Ramberg Lyngseth, Langhus

4.2

7.200


11.400

0.400
3
56
Ylva Gálvez, HSIL

4.7

6.700


11.400

0.400
6
55
Julie Westnes, HSIL

4.6

6.600


11.200

0.600
7
50
Sofie Sivesind Ølstørn, Asker

4.7

6.200


10.900

0.900
8
60
Anna Bjørsvik, Langhus

3.6

7.200


10.800

1.000
9
64
Millea Kopperud-Røseplass, Sandvika

4.5

5.800


10.300

1.500
10
62
Emma Grønsveen Stenseth, Løten

4.1

6.600

0.5

10.200

1.600
11
53
Johanne Fløistad, Holmen

4.1

5.900


10.000

1.800
12
59
Noelle Vold Aas, Langhus

3.5

6.600

0.5

9.600

2.200
13
54
Ronja Fløistad, Holmen

3.6

5.800


9.400

2.400
14
63
Alexandra Frækeland Sunde, Oppegård

3.0

6.700

4.8

4.900

6.900
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
57
Julie Skomedal, HSIL




56
Ylva Gálvez, HSIL




52
Sara Holten Mehus, Holmen




55
Julie Westnes, HSIL




51
Nikoline Steinsland, Asker




50
Sofie Sivesind Ølstørn, Asker




60
Anna Bjørsvik, Langhus




64
Millea Kopperud-Røseplass, Sandvika




53
Johanne Fløistad, Holmen




58
Embla Ramberg Lyngseth, Langhus




54
Ronja Fløistad, Holmen




62
Emma Grønsveen Stenseth, Løten




59
Noelle Vold Aas, Langhus




63
Alexandra Frækeland Sunde, Oppegård





Last Update: 5/26/2024 8:53:26 PM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL