Back 

NTV kilpalinjan B-G luokkakilpailut, Kauniainen Kauniainen, 2023-11-19

Back

B-Luokka vanhemmat

Hyppy | Eritasonojapuut | Puomi | Permanto | All-Round
Nimi Yhteensä
1 11  Keinänen Mila, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH V
2 9  Heinemann Maya, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH V
3 43  Wörlund Wilhelmina, Grankulla Gymnastikförening IV
4 23  Ristaniemi Sofia, HIFK Gymnastics IV
5 15  Suvilaakso Silja, HIFK Gymnastics IV
6 24  Sarkola Vassi, HIFK Gymnastics IV
7 3  Saarinen Noomi, Pargas Idrottsförening IV
7 25  Sarkola Salma, HIFK Gymnastics IV
9 31  Virolainen Siiri, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat III
10 42  Norio Carla, Grankulla Gymnastikförening III
10 26  Pylvänäinen Tyyne, HIFK Gymnastics III
11 10  Eranka Ebba, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH III
11 44  Hildén Alicia, Grankulla Gymnastikförening III
11 2  Isaksson Edith, Pargas Idrottsförening III
11 16  Itkonen Emilia, Lappeenrannan Voimistelijat III
11 17  Koivumäki Vilma, HIFK Gymnastics III
11 14  Konttinen Ella, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH III
11 13  Latostenmaa Kerttu, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH III
11 21  Roiha Selma, HIFK Gymnastics III
11 20  Bisi Mimosa, HIFK Gymnastics II
11 35  Grönholm Ella, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat II
11 1  Holmqvist Nellie, Pargas Idrottsförening II
11 37  Kanerva Ella, Grankulla Gymnastikförening II
11 34  Lönnberg Ylva, Grankulla Gymnastikförening II
11 5  Pitkä Mia, Kuusikon Urheilijat II
11 36  Ristola Hertta, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat II
11 34  Setälä Aada, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat II
11 14  Stenvall Lili, HIFK Gymnastics II
11 38  Tötterström Sylvia, Grankulla Gymnastikförening II
11 33  Aalto Ira, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat I
11 6  Eronen Tiuku, Kuusikon Urheilijat I
11 37  Froma Ellen, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat I
11 19  Haantie Emilia, HIFK Gymnastics I
11 38  Hänninen Melissa, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat I
11 41  Kivi Celia, Grankulla Gymnastikförening I
11 32  Laine Linnea, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat I
11 12  Makkonen Veera, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH I
11 40  Naakka Ella, Grankulla Gymnastikförening I
11 35  O’malley Tia, Grankulla Gymnastikförening I
11 39  Pettersson Emma, Grankulla Gymnastikförening I
11 40  Setälä Enni, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat I
11 16  Tadesse Blen, HIFK Gymnastics I
11 36  Wahlberg Ronja, Grankulla Gymnastikförening I
11 15  Häkkilä Alma, Voimisteluseura Helsinki VSH
11 39  Ketolainen Elsa, Kotkan Telinevoimistelijat
11 18  Rintala Riina, HIFK Gymnastics
11 22  Valtonen Ilona, HIFK Gymnastics

Last Update: 3.3.2024 20.43.49