Back 

Nordic Championship 2016 AG Reykjavík, Iceland, 7th and 8th of May

All   MAG All-round   MAG Finals   WAG All-round   WAG Finals   Team  

MAG Senior

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 315    Stian Skjerahaug, NOR 84.582
2 323    Oskar Kirmes, FIN 83.449
3 316    Pietro Giachino, NOR 82.248
4 318    Odin Kalvø, NOR 78.749
5 303    Kim Wasntröm, SWE 78.649
6 302    Christopher Soós, SWE 78.415
7 305    Marcus Frandsen, DEN 76.665
8 307    Joachim Winther, DEN 76.416
9 313    Jón Sigurður Gunnarsson, ISL 75.899
10 317    Nikolai Nilsen Rønbeck, NOR 74.832
11 319    Henrik Stiansen, NOR 71.282
12 306    Joao Marcus Fuglsig, DEN 70.499
13 311    Hrannar Jónsson, ISL 69.715
14 324    Heikki Niva, FIN 68.699
15 321    Aron Jacobsen, FRO 68.299
16 312    Hróbjartur Pálmar Hilmarsson, ISL 66.832
17 304    Karl Idesjö, SWE 64.198
18 325    Tomi Tuuha, FIN 56.616
19 314    Valgarð Reinhardsson, ISL 51.682
20 322    Rani A. Dalsgarð, FRO 48.782
21 301    Pontus Kallanvaara, SWE 47.299
22 326    Juho Kanerva, FIN 39.466
23 327    Markku Vahtila, FIN 39.366
24 300    Michael Trane, SWE 38.899
25 308    Jacob Buus, DEN 37.366
26 309    Mathias Johansen, DEN 35.299
27 320    Bogi Berg, FRO 25.299
28 310    Arnþór Daði Jónasson, ISL 13.050

Apparatus final MAG Senior

Floor

Name Score
1 323    Oskar Kirmes, FIN
14.650
2 315    Stian Skjerahaug, NOR
14.400
3 325    Tomi Tuuha, FIN
14.000
4 305    Marcus Frandsen, DEN
13.850
5 303    Kim Wasntröm, SWE
13.700
6 302    Christopher Soós, SWE
13.450
7 317    Nikolai Nilsen Rønbeck, NOR
0
7 306    Joao Marcus Fuglsig, DEN
0
7 313    Jón Sigurður Gunnarsson, ISL
0

Pommel

Name Score
1 326    Juho Kanerva, FIN
14.150
2 324    Heikki Niva, FIN
13.800
3 315    Stian Skjerahaug, NOR
13.650
4 316    Pietro Giachino, NOR
12.900
5 314    Valgarð Reinhardsson, ISL
12.200
6 310    Arnþór Daði Jónasson, ISL
9.300
7 303    Kim Wasntröm, SWE
0
7 305    Marcus Frandsen, DEN
0

Still rings

Name Score
1 327    Markku Vahtila, FIN
14.850
2 325    Tomi Tuuha, FIN
14.400
3 316    Pietro Giachino, NOR
13.900
4 313    Jón Sigurður Gunnarsson, ISL
13.300
5 318    Odin Kalvø, NOR
11.900
6 303    Kim Wasntröm, SWE
11.000
7 305    Marcus Frandsen, DEN
0

Vault

Name Score
1 325    Tomi Tuuha, FIN
14.475
2 315    Stian Skjerahaug, NOR
13.600
3 317    Nikolai Nilsen Rønbeck, NOR
13.575
4 320    Bogi Berg, FRO
13.500
5 306    Joao Marcus Fuglsig, DEN
13.400
6 322    Rani A. Dalsgarð, FRO
12.300
7 311    Hrannar Jónsson, ISL
0

Parallel bars

Name Score
1 315    Stian Skjerahaug, NOR
14.150
2 324    Heikki Niva, FIN
14.000
3 323    Oskar Kirmes, FIN
13.900
4 305    Marcus Frandsen, DEN
13.100
5 316    Pietro Giachino, NOR
12.900
6 302    Christopher Soós, SWE
12.200
7 307    Joachim Winther, DEN
0
7 313    Jón Sigurður Gunnarsson, ISL
0

High bar

Name Score
1 315    Stian Skjerahaug, NOR
13.800
2 314    Valgarð Reinhardsson, ISL
12.700
3 307    Joachim Winther, DEN
12.600
4 323    Oskar Kirmes, FIN
12.500
5 301    Pontus Kallanvaara, SWE
12.300
6 324    Heikki Niva, FIN
0.200
7 316    Pietro Giachino, NOR
0
7 318    Odin Kalvø, NOR
0

WAG Senior

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 367    Ece Ayan, SWE 50.699
2 380    Rosanna Ojala, FIN 50.599
3 385    Agnes Suto, ISL 50.499
4 370    Marcella Torres, SWE 49.864
5 382    Irina Sazonova, ISL 49.832
6 383    Dominiqua Belányi, ISL 49.831
7 379    Maija Leinonen, FIN 48.531
8 393    Ingrid von Hafenbradl, NOR 48.332
9 381    Siiri Saukkonen, FIN 48.299
10 377    Anna Salmi, FIN 48.199
10 389    Sofie Bråten, NOR 48.199
12 390    Sofie Skåttun , NOR 48.132
13 371    Nicole Wanström, SWE 47.966
14 391    Martine R. Skregelid , NOR 47.498
15 384    Sigríður Hrönn Bergþórsdóttir, ISL 46.799
16 378    Jenni Grönroos, FIN 45.799
17 372    Victoria Gilberg, DEN 44.032
18 392    Martine Bjørshol , NOR 43.765
19 376    Josefine Henriksen, DEN 38.699
20 387    Tinna Óðinsdóttir, ISL 36.965
21 368    Lovisa Estberg, SWE 36.432
22 394    Lív B. Árting , FRO 33.332
23 395    Elsbet Dalbø , FRO 30.666
24 374    Ida Holst, DEN 30.165
25 369    Saga Svantesson, SWE 24.466
26 373    Mette Hulgaard, DEN 23.466
27 375    Freja Frandsen, DEN 0.000

MAG Junior

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 330    David Rumbutis, SWE 78.482
2 346    Sofus Heggemsnes, NOR 77.949
3 348    Theodor Roald Gadderud, NOR 76.915
4 362    Patrick Palmroth, FIN 76.599
5 328    Hamza Gungör, SWE 76.583
6 329    Christian Cindric, SWE 75.199
7 364    Robert Kirmes, FIN 73.764
8 361    Tarmo Kanerva, FIN 72.816
9 358    Fredrik Johnsen, NOR 71.999
10 347    Nore Skulesson Stene, NOR 71.481
11 338    Uffe Høy, DEN 70.632
12 334    Rasmus Vorup, DEN 70.265
13 332    Joakim Lenberg, SWE 69.498
14 333    Frederik Kristensen, DEN 69.331
15 345    Martin Bjarni Guðmundsson, ISL 69.048
16 343    Jónas Ingi Þórisson, ISL 68.199
17 363    Ilari Latikka, FIN 67.849
18 331    Filip Lidbeck, SWE 67.649
19 337    Christoffer Hallund, DEN 67.183
20 341    Aron Freyr Axelsson, ISL 67.182
21 344    Breki Snorrason, ISL 64.448
22 342    Atli Þórður Jónsson, ISL 62.849
23 359    Harald Grimsrud Wibye, NOR 37.549
24 360    Elias Koski, FIN 37.400
25 335    Christian Riisberg, DEN 26.532

Apparatus final WAG Senior

Vault

Name Score
1 370    Marcella Torres,
14.283
2 382    Irina Sazonova,
13.700
3 378    Jenni Grönroos,
13.683
4 384    Sigríður Hrönn Bergþórsdóttir,
13.666
5 377    Anna Salmi,
13.449
5 389    Sofie Bråten,
13.449
7 374    Ida Holst,
0
7 394    Lív B. Árting ,
0

Uneven bars

Name Score
1 382    Irina Sazonova,
13.200
2 383    Dominiqua Belányi,
12.533
3 373    Mette Hulgaard,
12.066
4 380    Rosanna Ojala,
11.500
5 370    Marcella Torres,
11.466
6 389    Sofie Bråten,
10.766
7 367    Ece Ayan,
0
7 379    Maija Leinonen,
0

Beam

Name Score
1 379    Maija Leinonen,
13.033
2 393    Ingrid von Hafenbradl,
12.533
3 385    Agnes Suto,
12.233
4 380    Rosanna Ojala,
11.733
5 390    Sofie Skåttun ,
11.466
6 367    Ece Ayan,
10.766
7 368    Lovisa Estberg,
0
7 387    Tinna Óðinsdóttir,
0

Floor

Name Score
1 368    Lovisa Estberg,
12.833
2 387    Tinna Óðinsdóttir,
12.700
3 384    Sigríður Hrönn Bergþórsdóttir,
12.666
4 381    Siiri Saukkonen,
12.633
5 377    Anna Salmi,
12.533
6 392    Martine Bjørshol ,
12.100
7 367    Ece Ayan,
0
7 391    Martine R. Skregelid ,
0

Aparatus Final MAG Junior

Floor

Name Score
1 328    Hamza Gungör, SWE
14.000
2 348    Theodor Roald Gadderud, NOR
13.600
3 346    Sofus Heggemsnes, NOR
13.500
4 362    Patrick Palmroth, FIN
13.450
5 361    Tarmo Kanerva, FIN
13.350
6 335    Christian Riisberg, DEN
10.800
7 345    Martin Bjarni Guðmundsson, ISL
0
7 330    David Rumbutis, SWE
0

Pommel

Name Score
1 348    Theodor Roald Gadderud, NOR
13.650
2 346    Sofus Heggemsnes, NOR
13.300
3 329    Christian Cindric, SWE
13.150
4 360    Elias Koski, FIN
12.900
5 364    Robert Kirmes, FIN
12.150
6 330    David Rumbutis, SWE
10.100
7 334    Rasmus Vorup, DEN
0
7 333    Frederik Kristensen, DEN
0

Still rings

Name Score
1 358    Fredrik Johnsen, NOR
12.550
2 330    David Rumbutis, SWE
12.250
3 362    Patrick Palmroth, FIN
12.200
4 329    Christian Cindric, SWE
10.950
5 345    Martin Bjarni Guðmundsson, ISL
10.900
5 346    Sofus Heggemsnes, NOR
10.900
7 363    Ilari Latikka, FIN
0
7 333    Frederik Kristensen, DEN
0

Vault

Name Score
1 362    Patrick Palmroth, FIN
13.450
2 361    Tarmo Kanerva, FIN
13.350
3 331    Filip Lidbeck, SWE
12.925
4 338    Uffe Høy, DEN
12.750
5 345    Martin Bjarni Guðmundsson, ISL
12.300
6 343    Jónas Ingi Þórisson, ISL
12.250
7 337    Christoffer Hallund, DEN
0
7 347    Nore Skulesson Stene, NOR
0

Parallel bars

Name Score
1 329    Christian Cindric, SWE
12.900
1 333    Frederik Kristensen, DEN
12.900
3 346    Sofus Heggemsnes, NOR
12.600
4 348    Theodor Roald Gadderud, NOR
12.500
5 330    David Rumbutis, SWE
12.100
6 364    Robert Kirmes, FIN
11.600
7 341    Aron Freyr Axelsson, ISL
11.550
8 361    Tarmo Kanerva, FIN
0

High bar

Name Score
1 328    Hamza Gungör, SWE
12.700
2 360    Elias Koski, FIN
12.350
3 348    Theodor Roald Gadderud, NOR
12.300
4 346    Sofus Heggemsnes, NOR
12.250
5 338    Uffe Høy, DEN
11.950
6 330    David Rumbutis, SWE
11.500
7 362    Patrick Palmroth, FIN
0
7 344    Breki Snorrason, ISL
0

WAG Junior

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 111    Marie Skammelsen, DEN 51.832
2 120    Iida-Maria Vänni, FIN 49.398
3 126    Margrét Lea Kristinsdóttir, ISL 48.832
4 107    Cecilia Wrangdahl, SWE 48.533
5 134    Juliane Tøssebro, NOR 48.465
6 106    Agnes Åkerman, SWE 47.931
7 122    Tira Kuitunen, FIN 47.333
8 125    Fjóla Rún Þorsteinsdóttir, ISL 46.732
9 118    Enni Kettunen, FIN 46.632
10 109    Sigrid Risberg, SWE 46.465
11 136    Julie Charlotte Søderstrøm, NOR 46.366
12 108    Lova Thingvall, SWE 46.098
13 139    Anne Tingvold, NOR 45.832
14 131    Thelma Rún Guðjónsdóttir, ISL 45.198
15 127    Katharina Sibylla Jóhannesdóttir, ISL 45.132
16 116    Emilia Kemppi, FIN 45.099
17 114    Victoria Kajø, DEN 44.699
18 133    Vigdís Pálmadóttir, ISL 44.666
19 115    Sofia Bjørnholdt, DEN 44.332
20 112    Amalie Rosendahl, DEN 44.199
21 137    Mari Kanter, NOR 43.632
22 124    Wilma Malin, FIN 43.098
23 113    Emilie Midbøll, DEN 42.666
24 138    Sigrid Lello, NOR 40.333
25 140    Marita Mortensen  , FRO 29.599
26 110    Tonya Paulsson, SWE 10.600

Apparatus final WAG Junior

Vault

Name Score
1 111    Marie Skammelsen,
14.033
2 136    Julie Charlotte Søderstrøm,
13.433
3 124    Wilma Malin,
13.300
4 131    Thelma Rún Guðjónsdóttir,
13.200
5 108    Lova Thingvall,
13.149
6 139    Anne Tingvold,
13.100
7 115    Sofia Bjørnholdt,
0
7 133    Vigdís Pálmadóttir,
0

Uneven bars

Name Score
1 120    Iida-Maria Vänni,
12.333
2 111    Marie Skammelsen,
12.166
3 122    Tira Kuitunen,
11.766
4 107    Cecilia Wrangdahl,
11.600
5 126    Margrét Lea Kristinsdóttir,
11.333
6 109    Sigrid Risberg,
11.200
7 125    Fjóla Rún Þorsteinsdóttir,
0
7 134    Juliane Tøssebro,
0

Beam

Name Score
1 120    Iida-Maria Vänni,
12.466
2 106    Agnes Åkerman,
12.366
3 111    Marie Skammelsen,
12.133
4 126    Margrét Lea Kristinsdóttir,
11.500
5 107    Cecilia Wrangdahl,
11.033
6 114    Victoria Kajø,
10.833
7 136    Julie Charlotte Søderstrøm,
0
7 139    Anne Tingvold,
0

Floor

Name Score
1 111    Marie Skammelsen,
13.233
2 122    Tira Kuitunen,
13.066
3 134    Juliane Tøssebro,
12.900
4 106    Agnes Åkerman,
12.600
5 116    Emilia Kemppi,
12.400
6 127    Katharina Sibylla Jóhannesdóttir,
12.166
7 118    Enni Kettunen,
0
7 126    Margrét Lea Kristinsdóttir,
0

MAG Senior

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 FIN
249.863
2 NOR
247.446
3 SWE
235.661
4 DEN
227.163
5 ISL
225.012
6 FRO
142.380

WAG Senior

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 ISL
153.495
2 SWE
150.395
3 FIN
149.862
4 NOR
146.629
5 DEN
128.862
6 FRO
63.998

MAG Junior

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 NOR
231.512
2 SWE
230.730
3 FIN
226.863
4 DEN
214.696
5 ISL
207.162

WAG Junior

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 SWE
144.830
2 FIN
144.829
3 ISL
144.728
4 DEN
142.763
5 NOR
141.263
6 FRO
29.599

Last Update: 4/19/2019 11:17:17 PM