Back 

SALTO-konkurranse Nøtterøy, 2024-02-10

11-12 år 13-15 år Lagkonkurranse, 11-12år Lagkonkurranse 13-15år
11-12 år
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Hopp
Tumbling/Airtrack
Trampett
Total
Gap
1
138
Max Lykke Øhrling Bråten
Nøtterøy Turn
19.000
D: 9.5
E: 9.500
18.700
D: 10.00
E: 8.700
18.500
D: 9.00
E: 9.500
56.200
Hopp
19.000
D: 9.5
E: 9.500
Tumbling/Airtrack
18.700
D: 10.0
E: 8.700
Trampett
18.500
D: 9.0
E: 9.500
2
124
Othilie Gregersen
Holmestrand IF
18.900
D: 9.5
E: 9.400
18.800
D: 10.00
E: 8.800
18.100
D: 9.50
E: 8.600
55.800
0.400
Hopp
18.900
D: 9.5
E: 9.400
Tumbling/Airtrack
18.800
D: 10.0
E: 8.800
Trampett
18.100
D: 9.5
E: 8.600
3
125
Emma Emilie Stensnes
Holmestrand IF
18.900
D: 9.5
E: 9.400
18.100
D: 10.00
E: 8.100
18.400
D: 9.50
E: 8.900
55.400
0.800
Hopp
18.900
D: 9.5
E: 9.400
Tumbling/Airtrack
18.100
D: 10.0
E: 8.100
Trampett
18.400
D: 9.5
E: 8.900
4
137
Natalie Lorentzen Hamnes
Nøtterøy Turn
18.900
D: 9.5
E: 9.400
18.300
D: 9.50
E: 8.800
18.100
D: 9.00
E: 9.100
55.300
0.900
Hopp
18.900
D: 9.5
E: 9.400
Tumbling/Airtrack
18.300
D: 9.5
E: 8.800
Trampett
18.100
D: 9.0
E: 9.100
5
131
Mishell Montano
Nøtterøy Turn
19.200
D: 9.5
E: 9.700
17.600
D: 10.00
E: 7.600
18.100
D: 9.50
E: 8.600
54.900
1.300
Hopp
19.200
D: 9.5
E: 9.700
Tumbling/Airtrack
17.600
D: 10.0
E: 7.600
Trampett
18.100
D: 9.5
E: 8.600
6
154
Haylie Emilia Myhre
Nøtterøy Turn
19.100
D: 9.5
E: 9.600
18.200
D: 9.00
E: 9.200
17.500
D: 8.50
E: 9.000
54.800
1.400
Hopp
19.100
D: 9.5
E: 9.600
Tumbling/Airtrack
18.200
D: 9.0
E: 9.200
Trampett
17.500
D: 8.5
E: 9.000
7
135
Alma Skuggedal Konjuhi
Nøtterøy Turn
19.000
D: 9.5
E: 9.500
18.000
D: 9.00
E: 9.000
17.700
D: 9.00
E: 8.700
54.700
1.500
Hopp
19.000
D: 9.5
E: 9.500
Tumbling/Airtrack
18.000
D: 9.0
E: 9.000
Trampett
17.700
D: 9.0
E: 8.700
8
136
Amina Shaban
Nøtterøy Turn
19.300
D: 9.5
E: 9.800
17.100
D: 9.50
E: 7.600
18.000
D: 9.00
E: 9.000
54.400
1.800
Hopp
19.300
D: 9.5
E: 9.800
Tumbling/Airtrack
17.100
D: 9.5
E: 7.600
Trampett
18.000
D: 9.0
E: 9.000
9
134
Ingrid Ingdal
Nøtterøy Turn
18.700
D: 9.0
E: 9.700
17.000
D: 8.50
E: 8.500
18.400
D: 9.00
E: 9.400
54.100
2.100
Hopp
18.700
D: 9.0
E: 9.700
Tumbling/Airtrack
17.000
D: 8.5
E: 8.500
Trampett
18.400
D: 9.0
E: 9.400
10
127
Victoria Wiborg Jørgensen
Brevik IL Turn
18.200
D: 9.0
E: 9.200
17.500
D: 9.00
E: 8.500
17.900
D: 9.00
E: 8.900
53.600
2.600
Hopp
18.200
D: 9.0
E: 9.200
Tumbling/Airtrack
17.500
D: 9.0
E: 8.500
Trampett
17.900
D: 9.0
E: 8.900
11
123
Agnes Fagerland
Holmestrand IF
18.000
D: 9.0
E: 9.000
17.600
D: 10.00
E: 7.600
17.900
D: 9.50
E: 8.400
53.500
2.700
Hopp
18.000
D: 9.0
E: 9.000
Tumbling/Airtrack
17.600
D: 10.0
E: 7.600
Trampett
17.900
D: 9.5
E: 8.400
12
132
Carina Birkelund Millar
Nøtterøy Turn
19.100
D: 9.5
E: 9.600
16.900
D: 9.00
E: 7.900
17.200
D: 9.00
E: 8.200
53.200
3.000
Hopp
19.100
D: 9.5
E: 9.600
Tumbling/Airtrack
16.900
D: 9.0
E: 7.900
Trampett
17.200
D: 9.0
E: 8.200
13
133
Vårin Hesselberg Tyldum
Nøtterøy Turn
18.200
D: 9.0
E: 9.200
17.300
D: 8.50
E: 8.800
17.500
D: 9.00
E: 8.500
53.000
3.200
Hopp
18.200
D: 9.0
E: 9.200
Tumbling/Airtrack
17.300
D: 8.5
E: 8.800
Trampett
17.500
D: 9.0
E: 8.500
14
117
Andrea Sølverud
Holmestrand IF
18.200
D: 9.0
E: 9.200
17.300
D: 9.00
E: 8.300
17.300
D: 8.00
E: 9.300
52.800
3.400
Hopp
18.200
D: 9.0
E: 9.200
Tumbling/Airtrack
17.300
D: 9.0
E: 8.300
Trampett
17.300
D: 8.0
E: 9.300
15
128
Tuva Solgaard Lie
Brevik IL Turn
18.800
D: 9.0
E: 9.800
16.800
D: 8.50
E: 8.300
16.900
D: 7.50
E: 9.400
52.500
3.700
Hopp
18.800
D: 9.0
E: 9.800
Tumbling/Airtrack
16.800
D: 8.5
E: 8.300
Trampett
16.900
D: 7.5
E: 9.400
15
139
Milla Røysland
Nøtterøy Turn
17.200
D: 8.0
E: 9.200
18.300
D: 9.50
E: 8.800
17.000
D: 9.00
E: 8.000
52.500
3.700
Hopp
17.200
D: 8.0
E: 9.200
Tumbling/Airtrack
18.300
D: 9.5
E: 8.800
Trampett
17.000
D: 9.0
E: 8.000
17
150
Mali Naima Fajardo Mathiesen
Nøtterøy Turn
18.400
D: 9.0
E: 9.400
17.000
D: 9.00
E: 8.000
16.800
D: 8.50
E: 8.300
52.200
4.000
Hopp
18.400
D: 9.0
E: 9.400
Tumbling/Airtrack
17.000
D: 9.0
E: 8.000
Trampett
16.800
D: 8.5
E: 8.300
18
145
Victoria Byholt
Nøtterøy Turn
17.700
D: 8.0
E: 9.700
17.500
D: 8.50
E: 9.000
16.900
D: 8.00
E: 8.900
52.100
4.100
Hopp
17.700
D: 8.0
E: 9.700
Tumbling/Airtrack
17.500
D: 8.5
E: 9.000
Trampett
16.900
D: 8.0
E: 8.900
19
147
Oline Vold Jacobsen
Nøtterøy Turn
17.400
D: 8.0
E: 9.400
17.100
D: 9.00
E: 8.100
17.500
D: 8.00
E: 9.500
52.000
4.200
Hopp
17.400
D: 8.0
E: 9.400
Tumbling/Airtrack
17.100
D: 9.0
E: 8.100
Trampett
17.500
D: 8.0
E: 9.500
20
155
Marikken Gjennestad Rasmussen
Nøtterøy Turn
18.200
D: 9.0
E: 9.200
17.100
D: 9.00
E: 8.100
16.400
D: 8.00
E: 8.400
51.700
4.500
Hopp
18.200
D: 9.0
E: 9.200
Tumbling/Airtrack
17.100
D: 9.0
E: 8.100
Trampett
16.400
D: 8.0
E: 8.400
21
112
Maja Agersborg
Tjøme Turnforening
18.100
D: 9.0
E: 9.100
17.600
D: 8.50
E: 9.100
15.900
D: 7.50
E: 8.400
51.600
4.600
Hopp
18.100
D: 9.0
E: 9.100
Tumbling/Airtrack
17.600
D: 8.5
E: 9.100
Trampett
15.900
D: 7.5
E: 8.400
21
126
Mari Hyllekve Lassen
Holmestrand IF
17.900
D: 9.0
E: 8.900
17.500
D: 8.50
E: 9.000
16.200
D: 8.00
E: 8.200
51.600
4.600
Hopp
17.900
D: 9.0
E: 8.900
Tumbling/Airtrack
17.500
D: 8.5
E: 9.000
Trampett
16.200
D: 8.0
E: 8.200
21
146
Sanna Linnea Haagensen
Nøtterøy Turn
17.300
D: 8.0
E: 9.300
17.900
D: 9.50
E: 8.400
16.400
D: 9.00
E: 7.400
51.600
4.600
Hopp
17.300
D: 8.0
E: 9.300
Tumbling/Airtrack
17.900
D: 9.5
E: 8.400
Trampett
16.400
D: 9.0
E: 7.400
24
148
Celine Solem Stensbak
Nøtterøy Turn
18.400
D: 9.0
E: 9.400
16.300
D: 7.00
E: 9.300
16.700
D: 7.50
E: 9.200
51.400
4.800
Hopp
18.400
D: 9.0
E: 9.400
Tumbling/Airtrack
16.300
D: 7.0
E: 9.300
Trampett
16.700
D: 7.5
E: 9.200
24
113
Lotte H. Lægreid
Tjøme Turnforening
17.900
D: 9.0
E: 8.900
17.200
D: 8.50
E: 8.700
16.300
D: 7.50
E: 8.800
51.400
4.800
Hopp
17.900
D: 9.0
E: 8.900
Tumbling/Airtrack
17.200
D: 8.5
E: 8.700
Trampett
16.300
D: 7.5
E: 8.800
26
120
Michelle Våge
Holmestrand IF
18.000
D: 9.0
E: 9.000
16.900
D: 8.50
E: 8.400
16.400
D: 7.50
E: 8.900
51.300
4.900
Hopp
18.000
D: 9.0
E: 9.000
Tumbling/Airtrack
16.900
D: 8.5
E: 8.400
Trampett
16.400
D: 7.5
E: 8.900
27
144
Vilde Willumstad Bryn
Nøtterøy Turn
17.300
D: 8.0
E: 9.300
16.700
D: 8.50
E: 8.200
17.200
D: 8.00
E: 9.200
51.200
5.000
Hopp
17.300
D: 8.0
E: 9.300
Tumbling/Airtrack
16.700
D: 8.5
E: 8.200
Trampett
17.200
D: 8.0
E: 9.200
27
116
Anna Sølverud
Holmestrand IF
17.800
D: 9.0
E: 8.800
17.600
D: 10.00
E: 7.600
15.800
D: 7.50
E: 8.300
51.200
5.000
Hopp
17.800
D: 9.0
E: 8.800
Tumbling/Airtrack
17.600
D: 10.0
E: 7.600
Trampett
15.800
D: 7.5
E: 8.300
29
114
Lena Borkowska
Tjøme Turn
17.300
D: 9.0
E: 8.300
17.000
D: 8.50
E: 8.500
16.500
D: 7.50
E: 9.000
50.800
5.400
Hopp
17.300
D: 9.0
E: 8.300
Tumbling/Airtrack
17.000
D: 8.5
E: 8.500
Trampett
16.500
D: 7.5
E: 9.000
29
130
Julie Nordahl Kristiansen
Brevik IL Turn
17.900
D: 9.0
E: 8.900
17.100
D: 9.00
E: 8.100
15.800
D: 7.50
E: 8.300
50.800
5.400
Hopp
17.900
D: 9.0
E: 8.900
Tumbling/Airtrack
17.100
D: 9.0
E: 8.100
Trampett
15.800
D: 7.5
E: 8.300
31
152
Elise Logan-Lindberg
Nøtterøy Turn
17.700
D: 9.0
E: 8.700
15.600
D: 7.00
E: 8.600
17.200
D: 8.00
E: 9.200
50.500
5.700
Hopp
17.700
D: 9.0
E: 8.700
Tumbling/Airtrack
15.600
D: 7.0
E: 8.600
Trampett
17.200
D: 8.0
E: 9.200
32
153
Nora Fosaas
Nøtterøy Turn
18.300
D: 9.0
E: 9.300
15.600
D: 8.50
E: 7.100
16.300
D: 7.50
E: 8.800
50.200
6.000
Hopp
18.300
D: 9.0
E: 9.300
Tumbling/Airtrack
15.600
D: 8.5
E: 7.100
Trampett
16.300
D: 7.5
E: 8.800
33
118
Tuva Svendsen
Holmestrand IF
16.000
D: 6.5
E: 9.500
17.600
D: 8.50
E: 9.100
15.900
D: 7.50
E: 8.400
49.500
6.700
Hopp
16.000
D: 6.5
E: 9.500
Tumbling/Airtrack
17.600
D: 8.5
E: 9.100
Trampett
15.900
D: 7.5
E: 8.400
34
119
Vilde Eliassen Eckhoff
Holmestrand IF
17.600
D: 9.0
E: 8.600
16.200
D: 8.50
E: 7.700
15.600
D: 6.50
E: 9.100
49.400
6.800
Hopp
17.600
D: 9.0
E: 8.600
Tumbling/Airtrack
16.200
D: 8.5
E: 7.700
Trampett
15.600
D: 6.5
E: 9.100
35
140
Tuva Benedikte Svanberg
Nøtterøy Turn
17.000
D: 8.0
E: 9.000
15.900
D: 6.50
E: 9.400
16.300
D: 7.00
E: 9.300
49.200
7.000
Hopp
17.000
D: 8.0
E: 9.000
Tumbling/Airtrack
15.900
D: 6.5
E: 9.400
Trampett
16.300
D: 7.0
E: 9.300
36
115
Eir L. Åsbø-Solaas
Tjøme Turnforening
16.000
D: 6.5
E: 9.500
17.000
D: 8.50
E: 8.500
15.600
D: 7.00
E: 8.600
48.600
7.600
Hopp
16.000
D: 6.5
E: 9.500
Tumbling/Airtrack
17.000
D: 8.5
E: 8.500
Trampett
15.600
D: 7.0
E: 8.600
37
121
Nathalie Haraldsvik
Holmestrand IF
16.300
D: 6.5
E: 9.800
15.700
D: 8.50
E: 7.200
16.000
D: 7.00
E: 9.000
48.000
8.200
Hopp
16.300
D: 6.5
E: 9.800
Tumbling/Airtrack
15.700
D: 8.5
E: 7.200
Trampett
16.000
D: 7.0
E: 9.000
38
141
Johanne Hauge
Nøtterøy Turn
15.500
D: 6.0
E: 9.500
16.000
D: 7.00
E: 9.000
15.900
D: 7.50
E: 8.400
47.400
8.800
Hopp
15.500
D: 6.0
E: 9.500
Tumbling/Airtrack
16.000
D: 7.0
E: 9.000
Trampett
15.900
D: 7.5
E: 8.400
39
149
Milla Jahre-Larsen
Nøtterøy Turn
16.200
D: 6.5
E: 9.700
15.500
D: 7.00
E: 8.500
15.500
D: 6.00
E: 9.500
47.200
9.000
Hopp
16.200
D: 6.5
E: 9.700
Tumbling/Airtrack
15.500
D: 7.0
E: 8.500
Trampett
15.500
D: 6.0
E: 9.500
40
142
Julie Sofie Strand
Nøtterøy Turn
11.300
D: 2.0
E: 9.300
14.000
D: 5.50
E: 8.500
14.800
D: 6.50
E: 8.300
40.100
16.100
Hopp
11.300
D: 2.0
E: 9.300
Tumbling/Airtrack
14.000
D: 5.5
E: 8.500
Trampett
14.800
D: 6.5
E: 8.300
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
136
Amina Shaban, Nøtterøy Turn


9.5


9.800




19.300

2
131
Mishell Montano, Nøtterøy Turn


9.5


9.700




19.200

0.100
3
154
Haylie Emilia Myhre, Nøtterøy Turn


9.5


9.600




19.100

0.200
3
132
Carina Birkelund Millar, Nøtterøy Turn


9.5


9.600




19.100

0.200
5
138
Max Lykke Øhrling Bråten, Nøtterøy Turn


9.5


9.500




19.000

0.300
5
135
Alma Skuggedal Konjuhi, Nøtterøy Turn


9.5


9.500




19.000

0.300
7
124
Othilie Gregersen, Holmestrand IF


9.5


9.400




18.900

0.400
7
125
Emma Emilie Stensnes, Holmestrand IF


9.5


9.400




18.900

0.400
7
137
Natalie Lorentzen Hamnes, Nøtterøy Turn


9.5


9.400




18.900

0.400
10
128
Tuva Solgaard Lie, Brevik IL Turn


9.0


9.800




18.800

0.500
11
134
Ingrid Ingdal, Nøtterøy Turn


9.0


9.700




18.700

0.600
12
150
Mali Naima Fajardo Mathiesen, Nøtterøy Turn


9.0


9.400




18.400

0.900
12
148
Celine Solem Stensbak, Nøtterøy Turn


9.0


9.400




18.400

0.900
14
153
Nora Fosaas, Nøtterøy Turn


9.0


9.300




18.300

1.000
15
155
Marikken Gjennestad Rasmussen, Nøtterøy Turn


9.0


9.200




18.200

1.100
15
133
Vårin Hesselberg Tyldum, Nøtterøy Turn


9.0


9.200




18.200

1.100
15
117
Andrea Sølverud, Holmestrand IF


9.0


9.200




18.200

1.100
15
127
Victoria Wiborg Jørgensen, Brevik IL Turn


9.0


9.200




18.200

1.100
19
112
Maja Agersborg, Tjøme Turnforening


9.0


9.100




18.100

1.200
20
123
Agnes Fagerland, Holmestrand IF


9.0


9.000




18.000

1.300
20
120
Michelle Våge, Holmestrand IF


9.0


9.000




18.000

1.300
22
113
Lotte H. Lægreid, Tjøme Turnforening


9.0


8.900




17.900

1.400
22
130
Julie Nordahl Kristiansen, Brevik IL Turn


9.0


8.900




17.900

1.400
22
126
Mari Hyllekve Lassen, Holmestrand IF


9.0


8.900




17.900

1.400
25
116
Anna Sølverud, Holmestrand IF


9.0


8.800




17.800

1.500
26
145
Victoria Byholt, Nøtterøy Turn


8.0


9.700




17.700

1.600
26
152
Elise Logan-Lindberg, Nøtterøy Turn


9.0


8.700




17.700

1.600
28
119
Vilde Eliassen Eckhoff, Holmestrand IF


9.0


8.600




17.600

1.700
29
147
Oline Vold Jacobsen, Nøtterøy Turn


8.0


9.400




17.400

1.900
30
144
Vilde Willumstad Bryn, Nøtterøy Turn


8.0


9.300




17.300

2.000
30
146
Sanna Linnea Haagensen, Nøtterøy Turn


8.0


9.300




17.300

2.000
30
114
Lena Borkowska, Tjøme Turn


9.0


8.300




17.300

2.000
33
139
Milla Røysland, Nøtterøy Turn


8.0


9.200




17.200

2.100
34
140
Tuva Benedikte Svanberg, Nøtterøy Turn


8.0


9.000




17.000

2.300
35
121
Nathalie Haraldsvik, Holmestrand IF


6.5


9.800




16.300

3.000
36
149
Milla Jahre-Larsen, Nøtterøy Turn


6.5


9.700




16.200

3.100
37
118
Tuva Svendsen, Holmestrand IF


6.5


9.500




16.000

3.300
37
115
Eir L. Åsbø-Solaas, Tjøme Turnforening


6.5


9.500




16.000

3.300
39
141
Johanne Hauge, Nøtterøy Turn


6.0


9.500




15.500

3.800
40
142
Julie Sofie Strand, Nøtterøy Turn


2.0


9.300




11.300

8.000
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
124
Othilie Gregersen, Holmestrand IF

10.0

8.800


18.800

2
138
Max Lykke Øhrling Bråten, Nøtterøy Turn

10.0

8.700


18.700

0.100
3
137
Natalie Lorentzen Hamnes, Nøtterøy Turn

9.5

8.800


18.300

0.500
3
139
Milla Røysland, Nøtterøy Turn

9.5

8.800


18.300

0.500
5
154
Haylie Emilia Myhre, Nøtterøy Turn

9.0

9.200


18.200

0.600
6
125
Emma Emilie Stensnes, Holmestrand IF

10.0

8.100


18.100

0.700
7
135
Alma Skuggedal Konjuhi, Nøtterøy Turn

9.0

9.000


18.000

0.800
8
146
Sanna Linnea Haagensen, Nøtterøy Turn

9.5

8.400


17.900

0.900
9
112
Maja Agersborg, Tjøme Turnforening

8.5

9.100


17.600

1.200
9
118
Tuva Svendsen, Holmestrand IF

8.5

9.100


17.600

1.200
9
116
Anna Sølverud, Holmestrand IF

10.0

7.600


17.600

1.200
9
123
Agnes Fagerland, Holmestrand IF

10.0

7.600


17.600

1.200
9
131
Mishell Montano, Nøtterøy Turn

10.0

7.600


17.600

1.200
14
126
Mari Hyllekve Lassen, Holmestrand IF

8.5

9.000


17.500

1.300
14
145
Victoria Byholt, Nøtterøy Turn

8.5

9.000


17.500

1.300
14
127
Victoria Wiborg Jørgensen, Brevik IL Turn

9.0

8.500


17.500

1.300
17
133
Vårin Hesselberg Tyldum, Nøtterøy Turn

8.5

8.800


17.300

1.500
17
117
Andrea Sølverud, Holmestrand IF

9.0

8.300


17.300

1.500
19
113
Lotte H. Lægreid, Tjøme Turnforening

8.5

8.700


17.200

1.600
20
147
Oline Vold Jacobsen, Nøtterøy Turn

9.0

8.100


17.100

1.700
20
130
Julie Nordahl Kristiansen, Brevik IL Turn

9.0

8.100


17.100

1.700
20
155
Marikken Gjennestad Rasmussen, Nøtterøy Turn

9.0

8.100


17.100

1.700
20
136
Amina Shaban, Nøtterøy Turn

9.5

7.600


17.100

1.700
24
114
Lena Borkowska, Tjøme Turn

8.5

8.500


17.000

1.800
24
115
Eir L. Åsbø-Solaas, Tjøme Turnforening

8.5

8.500


17.000

1.800
24
134
Ingrid Ingdal, Nøtterøy Turn

8.5

8.500


17.000

1.800
24
150
Mali Naima Fajardo Mathiesen, Nøtterøy Turn

9.0

8.000


17.000

1.800
28
120
Michelle Våge, Holmestrand IF

8.5

8.400


16.900

1.900
28
132
Carina Birkelund Millar, Nøtterøy Turn

9.0

7.900


16.900

1.900
30
128
Tuva Solgaard Lie, Brevik IL Turn

8.5

8.300


16.800

2.000
31
144
Vilde Willumstad Bryn, Nøtterøy Turn

8.5

8.200


16.700

2.100
32
148
Celine Solem Stensbak, Nøtterøy Turn

7.0

9.300


16.300

2.500
33
119
Vilde Eliassen Eckhoff, Holmestrand IF

8.5

7.700


16.200

2.600
34
141
Johanne Hauge, Nøtterøy Turn

7.0

9.000


16.000

2.800
35
140
Tuva Benedikte Svanberg, Nøtterøy Turn

6.5

9.400


15.900

2.900
36
121
Nathalie Haraldsvik, Holmestrand IF

8.5

7.200


15.700

3.100
37
152
Elise Logan-Lindberg, Nøtterøy Turn

7.0

8.600


15.600

3.200
37
153
Nora Fosaas, Nøtterøy Turn

8.5

7.100


15.600

3.200
39
149
Milla Jahre-Larsen, Nøtterøy Turn

7.0

8.500


15.500

3.300
40
142
Julie Sofie Strand, Nøtterøy Turn

5.5

8.500


14.000

4.800
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
138
Max Lykke Øhrling Bråten, Nøtterøy Turn

9.0

9.500


18.500

2
134
Ingrid Ingdal, Nøtterøy Turn

9.0

9.400


18.400

0.100
2
125
Emma Emilie Stensnes, Holmestrand IF

9.5

8.900


18.400

0.100
4
137
Natalie Lorentzen Hamnes, Nøtterøy Turn

9.0

9.100


18.100

0.400
4
131
Mishell Montano, Nøtterøy Turn

9.5

8.600


18.100

0.400
4
124
Othilie Gregersen, Holmestrand IF

9.5

8.600


18.100

0.400
7
136
Amina Shaban, Nøtterøy Turn

9.0

9.000


18.000

0.500
8
127
Victoria Wiborg Jørgensen, Brevik IL Turn

9.0

8.900


17.900

0.600
8
123
Agnes Fagerland, Holmestrand IF

9.5

8.400


17.900

0.600
10
135
Alma Skuggedal Konjuhi, Nøtterøy Turn

9.0

8.700


17.700

0.800
11
147
Oline Vold Jacobsen, Nøtterøy Turn

8.0

9.500


17.500

1.000
11
154
Haylie Emilia Myhre, Nøtterøy Turn

8.5

9.000


17.500

1.000
11
133
Vårin Hesselberg Tyldum, Nøtterøy Turn

9.0

8.500


17.500

1.000
14
117
Andrea Sølverud, Holmestrand IF

8.0

9.300


17.300

1.200
15
144
Vilde Willumstad Bryn, Nøtterøy Turn

8.0

9.200


17.200

1.300
15
152
Elise Logan-Lindberg, Nøtterøy Turn

8.0

9.200


17.200

1.300
15
132
Carina Birkelund Millar, Nøtterøy Turn

9.0

8.200


17.200

1.300
18
139
Milla Røysland, Nøtterøy Turn

9.0

8.000


17.000

1.500
19
128
Tuva Solgaard Lie, Brevik IL Turn

7.5

9.400


16.900

1.600
19
145
Victoria Byholt, Nøtterøy Turn

8.0

8.900


16.900

1.600
21
150
Mali Naima Fajardo Mathiesen, Nøtterøy Turn

8.5

8.300


16.800

1.700
22
148
Celine Solem Stensbak, Nøtterøy Turn

7.5

9.200


16.700

1.800
23
114
Lena Borkowska, Tjøme Turn

7.5

9.000


16.500

2.000
24
120
Michelle Våge, Holmestrand IF

7.5

8.900


16.400

2.100
24
155
Marikken Gjennestad Rasmussen, Nøtterøy Turn

8.0

8.400


16.400

2.100
24
146
Sanna Linnea Haagensen, Nøtterøy Turn

9.0

7.400


16.400

2.100
27
140
Tuva Benedikte Svanberg, Nøtterøy Turn

7.0

9.300


16.300

2.200
27
113
Lotte H. Lægreid, Tjøme Turnforening

7.5

8.800


16.300

2.200
27
153
Nora Fosaas, Nøtterøy Turn

7.5

8.800


16.300

2.200
30
126
Mari Hyllekve Lassen, Holmestrand IF

8.0

8.200


16.200

2.300
31
121
Nathalie Haraldsvik, Holmestrand IF

7.0

9.000


16.000

2.500
32
141
Johanne Hauge, Nøtterøy Turn

7.5

8.400


15.900

2.600
32
112
Maja Agersborg, Tjøme Turnforening

7.5

8.400


15.900

2.600
32
118
Tuva Svendsen, Holmestrand IF

7.5

8.400


15.900

2.600
35
130
Julie Nordahl Kristiansen, Brevik IL Turn

7.5

8.300


15.800

2.700
35
116
Anna Sølverud, Holmestrand IF

7.5

8.300


15.800

2.700
37
119
Vilde Eliassen Eckhoff, Holmestrand IF

6.5

9.100


15.600

2.900
37
115
Eir L. Åsbø-Solaas, Tjøme Turnforening

7.0

8.600


15.600

2.900
39
149
Milla Jahre-Larsen, Nøtterøy Turn

6.0

9.500


15.500

3.000
40
142
Julie Sofie Strand, Nøtterøy Turn

6.5

8.300


14.800

3.700
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 7/20/2024 2:10:40 AM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL