Back 

Kretskonkurranse Holmen 2016 , 20. og 21.05.2016

Back

Jenter Rekrutt 11år

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor | All-Round
Name Total
1 147  Jenny Haare Håkegård, Holmen Tropp og Turn 52.950
2 146  Amanda Joy Grusd , Holmen Tropp og Turn 52.250
3 122  June Marie Rønning, Asker turnforening 46.250
4 111  Lara Dis Thordardottir, Hoppensprett 45.750
5 149  Ebba Fagerland, Njård 44.150
6 110  Emma Sofie Bøgh, Hoppensprett 42.800
7 144  Ellinor Steen Molland, Holmen Tropp og Turn 41.450
8 131  Linn Sletten, HSIL 40.300
9 148  Mia Øvergård Røsby, Holmen Tropp og Turn 40.200
10 132  Ingird Haaland, HSIL 38.800
11 138  Elida Tomren, Hammer 38.550
12 150  Thea Eek-Floten, Njård 38.400
13 141  Olivia Bach, Holmen Tropp og Turn 37.450
14 129  Erica Jensen, HSIL 37.350
15 125  Maria Lunde, Nordstrand 37.050
16 136  Silje Mortensen Sandmo, Hammer 36.500
17 139  Bettina Steen, Holmen Tropp og Turn 35.850
18 126  Karoline Brauner, Nordstrand 35.550
19 140  Iben Arnekleiv, Holmen Tropp og Turn 34.350
20 137  Mia Huse, Hammer 34.250
21 145  Carine Storli, Holmen Tropp og Turn 33.950
22 104  Iben-Sophie Sørlie Eggen, Nesodden 33.800
23 130  Trine Adele Tverli, HSIL 33.450
24 134  Maya Helgø Sasson 2005, Hammer 32.150
25 142  Ane Friis Huseth, Holmen Tropp og Turn 31.950
26 127  Filippa W. Hermandsen, DFI 31.650
27 105  Sigrid Østvedt Lønnve, Nesodden 31.350
28 100  Marte Fuskeland Hafsteen, Nesodden 30.800
29 143  Bettina Jorkjen, Holmen Tropp og Turn 30.750
30 128  Elida Høie, HSIL 30.650
31 108  Margrethe Kirkeby-Garstad, Nesodden 30.600
32 103  Kajsa Sletmo-Blouedt, Nesodden 29.850
33 152  Frida (erstatter Fillippa), HSIL 28.950
34 107  Tilda A Sæthre Øyan, Nesodden 28.900
35 120  Amanda Hauger Bell, Oslo Turnforening 28.800
36 109  Maya Heyyerdahl Gonjari, Nesodden 28.750
37 101  Nora Fuskeland Hafsteen, Nesodden 28.150
38 102  Mai Lilleås Marjamaa, Nesodden 26.750
39 113  Nicoline Nygaard, Hoppensprett 26.000
40 115  Sara Bredalen Boyce, Oslo Turnforening 25.200
41 114  Helene Sofia Martinsen, Oslo Turnforening 24.550
42 117  Johanne Frølich, Oslo Turnforening 24.050
43 133  Hanna Sofie Rosseland-Heie 2005, Hammer 23.400
44 112  Amalie Søtvik Sørflå, Hoppensprett 21.500
45 123  Mina Fauske Fiskvik  , Asker turnforening 11.450
46 106  Juni Bønes Wedege, Nesodden 9.000
47 135  Ida Sandum 2005, Hammer
47 118  Maria Brandshaug, Oslo Turnforening
47 124  Selma Jacobsen , Nordstrand
47 121  Andrea Frigaard, Asker turnforening
47 119  Oline Lønnum, Oslo Turnforening
47 116  Guro Høvik Haukenes, Oslo Turnforening
47 151  Fillipa Skjøld-Lorange, Njård

Last Update: 8/10/2022 9:19:05 AM