Back 

Ifact Norgescup 2 - turn menn Bergen, 2024-05-31

13-14 år 15-16 år 17-18 år Rekrutt Sr Lagkonkurranse
13-14 år
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Floor
Pommel
Still rings
Vault
Parallel bars
High bar
Total
Gap
1
225
Zeid Al-Saiddi
Stavanger TF
12.550
D: 4.1
E: 8.450
12.350
D: 4.00
E: 8.350
10.450
D: 2.90
E: 7.850
ND: 0.30
12.950
D: 4.00
E: 8.950
12.200
D: 3.40
E: 8.800
10.900
71.400
FX
12.550
D: 4.1
E: 8.450
PH
12.350
D: 4.0
E: 8.350
SR
10.450
D: 2.9
E: 7.850
ND: 0.30
VT
12.950
D: 4.0
E: 8.950
PB
12.200
D: 3.4
E: 8.800
HB
10.900
D: 3.0
E: 7.900
2
219
Emil Kristensen Axberg
Oslo TF
12.350
D: 3.8
E: 8.550
9.950
D: 3.50
E: 6.450
10.600
D: 2.50
E: 8.400
ND: 0.30
11.550
D: 2.20
E: 9.350
11.950
D: 3.00
E: 8.950
10.900
67.300
4.100
FX
12.350
D: 3.8
E: 8.550
PH
9.950
D: 3.5
E: 6.450
SR
10.600
D: 2.5
E: 8.400
ND: 0.30
VT
11.550
D: 2.2
E: 9.350
PB
11.950
D: 3.0
E: 8.950
HB
10.900
D: 3.0
E: 7.900
3
227
Haakon Strand-Gjernes
Hammer Turn
12.700
D: 3.4
E: 9.300
10.250
D: 2.60
E: 7.650
10.250
D: 2.10
E: 8.450
ND: 0.30
11.300
D: 2.20
E: 9.100
11.400
D: 3.00
E: 8.400
10.750
66.650
4.750
FX
12.700
D: 3.4
E: 9.300
PH
10.250
D: 2.6
E: 7.650
SR
10.250
D: 2.1
E: 8.450
ND: 0.30
VT
11.300
D: 2.2
E: 9.100
PB
11.400
D: 3.0
E: 8.400
HB
10.750
D: 2.6
E: 8.150
4
214
Leo Clemetsen Steffenrud
Nordstrand Turn
12.250
D: 3.7
E: 8.550
9.800
D: 3.30
E: 6.500
10.400
D: 2.20
E: 8.500
ND: 0.30
11.050
D: 2.20
E: 8.850
11.100
D: 2.20
E: 8.900
10.850
65.450
5.950
FX
12.250
D: 3.7
E: 8.550
PH
9.800
D: 3.3
E: 6.500
SR
10.400
D: 2.2
E: 8.500
ND: 0.30
VT
11.050
D: 2.2
E: 8.850
PB
11.100
D: 2.2
E: 8.900
HB
10.850
D: 2.2
E: 8.650
5
223
Even Meling
Stavanger TF
11.950
D: 3.7
E: 8.250
8.650
D: 2.20
E: 6.750
ND: 0.30
10.200
D: 2.50
E: 8.000
ND: 0.30
11.500
D: 2.80
E: 8.700
11.850
D: 3.00
E: 8.850
10.550
64.700
6.700
FX
11.950
D: 3.7
E: 8.250
PH
8.650
D: 2.2
E: 6.750
ND: 0.30
SR
10.200
D: 2.5
E: 8.000
ND: 0.30
VT
11.500
D: 2.8
E: 8.700
PB
11.850
D: 3.0
E: 8.850
HB
10.550
D: 2.1
E: 8.450
6
215
Martin Ottesen Fundingsrud
Oslo TF
11.700
D: 3.0
E: 8.700
9.150
D: 2.20
E: 6.950
10.250
D: 2.10
E: 8.450
ND: 0.30
10.800
D: 1.60
E: 9.200
11.000
D: 2.20
E: 8.800
8.450
61.350
10.050
FX
11.700
D: 3.0
E: 8.700
PH
9.150
D: 2.2
E: 6.950
SR
10.250
D: 2.1
E: 8.450
ND: 0.30
VT
10.800
D: 1.6
E: 9.200
PB
11.000
D: 2.2
E: 8.800
HB
8.450
D: 1.3
E: 7.150
7
231
Arvin Plünnecke Nes
Tromsø TF
11.800
D: 2.8
E: 9.000
8.200
D: 1.30
E: 7.200
ND: 0.30
10.100
D: 1.90
E: 8.500
ND: 0.30
10.900
D: 1.60
E: 9.300
10.650
D: 1.80
E: 8.850
9.500
61.150
10.250
FX
11.800
D: 2.8
E: 9.000
PH
8.200
D: 1.3
E: 7.200
ND: 0.30
SR
10.100
D: 1.9
E: 8.500
ND: 0.30
VT
10.900
D: 1.6
E: 9.300
PB
10.650
D: 1.8
E: 8.850
HB
9.500
D: 1.3
E: 8.200
8
222
Patrick Buzungu
Oslo TF
10.950
D: 4.0
E: 6.950
7.800
D: 2.20
E: 5.600
9.750
D: 2.10
E: 7.950
ND: 0.30
11.450
D: 2.40
E: 9.050
10.500
D: 2.30
E: 8.200
10.250
60.700
10.700
FX
10.950
D: 4.0
E: 6.950
PH
7.800
D: 2.2
E: 5.600
SR
9.750
D: 2.1
E: 7.950
ND: 0.30
VT
11.450
D: 2.4
E: 9.050
PB
10.500
D: 2.3
E: 8.200
HB
10.250
D: 2.0
E: 8.250
9
220
Timur Semenov
Oslo TF
11.350
D: 2.9
E: 8.450
8.550
D: 2.20
E: 6.350
8.900
D: 1.50
E: 7.700
ND: 0.30
10.950
D: 1.60
E: 9.350
9.950
D: 2.30
E: 7.650
8.850
58.550
12.850
FX
11.350
D: 2.9
E: 8.450
PH
8.550
D: 2.2
E: 6.350
SR
8.900
D: 1.5
E: 7.700
ND: 0.30
VT
10.950
D: 1.6
E: 9.350
PB
9.950
D: 2.3
E: 7.650
HB
8.850
D: 1.3
E: 7.550
10
212
Elias Golbert
Nordstrand Turn
11.200
D: 3.4
E: 7.800
7.050
D: 2.00
E: 5.350
ND: 0.30
10.550
D: 2.40
E: 8.450
ND: 0.30
10.850
D: 2.20
E: 8.650
8.800
D: 2.60
E: 6.200
10.050
58.500
12.900
FX
11.200
D: 3.4
E: 7.800
PH
7.050
D: 2.0
E: 5.350
ND: 0.30
SR
10.550
D: 2.4
E: 8.450
ND: 0.30
VT
10.850
D: 2.2
E: 8.650
PB
8.800
D: 2.6
E: 6.200
HB
10.050
D: 2.1
E: 7.950
11
204
David Munteanu
IL Hødd Turn
11.000
D: 2.5
E: 8.500
7.550
D: 1.40
E: 6.450
ND: 0.30
9.900
D: 1.50
E: 8.700
ND: 0.30
11.150
D: 1.60
E: 9.550
10.400
D: 1.80
E: 8.600
8.300
58.300
13.100
FX
11.000
D: 2.5
E: 8.500
PH
7.550
D: 1.4
E: 6.450
ND: 0.30
SR
9.900
D: 1.5
E: 8.700
ND: 0.30
VT
11.150
D: 1.6
E: 9.550
PB
10.400
D: 1.8
E: 8.600
HB
8.300
D: 0.1
E: 8.200
12
209
Julian Laszlo Bergem
Njård
10.750
D: 3.6
E: 7.150
7.750
D: 2.60
E: 5.150
9.450
D: 2.10
E: 7.650
ND: 0.30
11.300
D: 2.40
E: 8.900
10.800
D: 2.20
E: 8.600
7.800
57.850
13.550
FX
10.750
D: 3.6
E: 7.150
PH
7.750
D: 2.6
E: 5.150
SR
9.450
D: 2.1
E: 7.650
ND: 0.30
VT
11.300
D: 2.4
E: 8.900
PB
10.800
D: 2.2
E: 8.600
HB
7.800
D: 1.9
E: 5.900
13
232
Jonathan Ugland Bekkevar
Nøtterøy TF
12.000
D: 3.3
E: 8.700
6.500
D: 1.50
E: 5.000
9.500
D: 1.60
E: 8.200
ND: 0.30
10.750
D: 2.20
E: 8.550
9.250
D: 1.50
E: 7.750
9.200
57.200
14.200
FX
12.000
D: 3.3
E: 8.700
PH
6.500
D: 1.5
E: 5.000
SR
9.500
D: 1.6
E: 8.200
ND: 0.30
VT
10.750
D: 2.2
E: 8.550
PB
9.250
D: 1.5
E: 7.750
HB
9.200
D: 1.3
E: 7.900
14
230
Oliver Folkestad
Tromsø TF
11.200
D: 2.8
E: 8.400
7.550
D: 1.30
E: 6.550
ND: 0.30
9.450
D: 1.50
E: 8.250
ND: 0.30
10.700
D: 1.60
E: 9.100
10.250
D: 1.80
E: 8.450
7.000
56.150
15.250
FX
11.200
D: 2.8
E: 8.400
PH
7.550
D: 1.3
E: 6.550
ND: 0.30
SR
9.450
D: 1.5
E: 8.250
ND: 0.30
VT
10.700
D: 1.6
E: 9.100
PB
10.250
D: 1.8
E: 8.450
HB
7.000
D: 0.7
E: 6.300
15
224
Olav Keller
Stavanger TF
10.350
D: 3.1
E: 7.250
7.100
D: 1.20
E: 6.200
ND: 0.30
9.150
D: 1.60
E: 7.850
ND: 0.30
11.350
D: 2.20
E: 9.150
10.350
D: 2.10
E: 8.250
7.800
56.100
15.300
FX
10.350
D: 3.1
E: 7.250
PH
7.100
D: 1.2
E: 6.200
ND: 0.30
SR
9.150
D: 1.6
E: 7.850
ND: 0.30
VT
11.350
D: 2.2
E: 9.150
PB
10.350
D: 2.1
E: 8.250
HB
7.800
D: 0.7
E: 7.100
16
213
Herman August Thrane Solstad
Nordstrand Turn
10.800
D: 3.5
E: 7.300
6.750
D: 1.30
E: 5.750
ND: 0.30
10.100
D: 2.00
E: 8.400
ND: 0.30
11.550
D: 2.80
E: 8.750
6.600
D: 2.40
E: 4.200
9.850
55.650
15.750
FX
10.800
D: 3.5
E: 7.300
PH
6.750
D: 1.3
E: 5.750
ND: 0.30
SR
10.100
D: 2.0
E: 8.400
ND: 0.30
VT
11.550
D: 2.8
E: 8.750
PB
6.600
D: 2.4
E: 4.200
HB
9.850
D: 2.1
E: 7.750
17
228
Liam Johannesen Skjerve
Sandnes TF
10.100
D: 2.2
E: 7.900
7.400
D: 1.20
E: 6.500
ND: 0.30
9.100
D: 1.50
E: 7.900
ND: 0.30
10.500
D: 1.60
E: 8.900
9.950
D: 2.10
E: 7.850
8.100
55.150
16.250
FX
10.100
D: 2.2
E: 7.900
PH
7.400
D: 1.2
E: 6.500
ND: 0.30
SR
9.100
D: 1.5
E: 7.900
ND: 0.30
VT
10.500
D: 1.6
E: 8.900
PB
9.950
D: 2.1
E: 7.850
HB
8.100
D: 0.7
E: 7.400
18
208
Herman Hagfors
Njård
10.650
D: 2.9
E: 7.750
6.700
D: 1.50
E: 5.500
ND: 0.30
9.750
D: 1.70
E: 8.350
ND: 0.30
9.650
D: 2.40
E: 7.250
10.050
D: 2.20
E: 7.850
7.750
54.550
16.850
FX
10.650
D: 2.9
E: 7.750
PH
6.700
D: 1.5
E: 5.500
ND: 0.30
SR
9.750
D: 1.7
E: 8.350
ND: 0.30
VT
9.650
D: 2.4
E: 7.250
PB
10.050
D: 2.2
E: 7.850
HB
7.750
D: 0.7
E: 7.050
19
218
Linus Starheim Johansen
Oslo TF
10.250
D: 3.0
E: 7.250
9.150
D: 2.20
E: 6.950
8.950
D: 1.70
E: 7.550
ND: 0.30
10.650
D: 2.20
E: 8.450
6.350
D: 2.00
E: 7.350
ND: 3.0
7.700
53.050
18.350
FX
10.250
D: 3.0
E: 7.250
PH
9.150
D: 2.2
E: 6.950
SR
8.950
D: 1.7
E: 7.550
ND: 0.30
VT
10.650
D: 2.2
E: 8.450
PB
6.350
D: 2.0
E: 7.350
ND: 3.00
HB
7.700
D: 0.7
E: 7.000
20
217
Aslak Eika Finnvold
Oslo TF
11.750
D: 3.2
E: 8.550
6.200
D: 1.30
E: 5.200
ND: 0.30
9.250
D: 1.50
E: 8.050
ND: 0.30
10.800
D: 1.60
E: 9.200
6.850
D: 1.80
E: 5.050
8.150
53.000
18.400
FX
11.750
D: 3.2
E: 8.550
PH
6.200
D: 1.3
E: 5.200
ND: 0.30
SR
9.250
D: 1.5
E: 8.050
ND: 0.30
VT
10.800
D: 1.6
E: 9.200
PB
6.850
D: 1.8
E: 5.050
HB
8.150
D: 0.1
E: 8.050
21
216
David theodor Bruvoll
Oslo TF
9.850
D: 2.7
E: 7.150
7.700
D: 2.20
E: 5.500
8.750
D: 1.50
E: 7.550
ND: 0.30
10.750
D: 1.60
E: 9.150
7.750
D: 1.80
E: 5.950
7.450
52.250
19.150
FX
9.850
D: 2.7
E: 7.150
PH
7.700
D: 2.2
E: 5.500
SR
8.750
D: 1.5
E: 7.550
ND: 0.30
VT
10.750
D: 1.6
E: 9.150
PB
7.750
D: 1.8
E: 5.950
HB
7.450
D: 0.1
E: 7.350
22
211
Luca Ask Buer
Nordstrand Turn
10.450
D: 2.6
E: 7.850
4.600
D: 1.30
E: 3.600
ND: 0.30
9.300
D: 1.70
E: 7.900
ND: 0.30
10.150
D: 1.60
E: 8.550
9.450
D: 2.10
E: 7.350
7.600
51.550
19.850
FX
10.450
D: 2.6
E: 7.850
PH
4.600
D: 1.3
E: 3.600
ND: 0.30
SR
9.300
D: 1.7
E: 7.900
ND: 0.30
VT
10.150
D: 1.6
E: 8.550
PB
9.450
D: 2.1
E: 7.350
HB
7.600
D: 1.6
E: 6.000
23
207
Sondre Kindt Dannevig
Njård
9.450
D: 2.9
E: 6.550
4.550
D: 1.90
E: 2.650
8.700
D: 1.50
E: 7.500
ND: 0.30
10.350
D: 1.60
E: 8.750
9.400
D: 2.00
E: 7.400
8.450
50.900
20.500
FX
9.450
D: 2.9
E: 6.550
PH
4.550
D: 1.9
E: 2.650
SR
8.700
D: 1.5
E: 7.500
ND: 0.30
VT
10.350
D: 1.6
E: 8.750
PB
9.400
D: 2.0
E: 7.400
HB
8.450
D: 1.2
E: 7.250
24
210
Teo Ask Buer
Nordstrand Turn
11.000
D: 3.1
E: 7.900
4.650
D: 1.30
E: 3.650
ND: 0.30
7.950
D: 1.50
E: 6.750
ND: 0.30
10.150
D: 1.60
E: 8.550
7.750
D: 2.20
E: 5.550
9.050
50.550
20.850
FX
11.000
D: 3.1
E: 7.900
PH
4.650
D: 1.3
E: 3.650
ND: 0.30
SR
7.950
D: 1.5
E: 6.750
ND: 0.30
VT
10.150
D: 1.6
E: 8.550
PB
7.750
D: 2.2
E: 5.550
HB
9.050
D: 1.7
E: 7.350
25
205
Sebastian Røinås Lein
Hokksund TF
10.450
D: 2.7
E: 7.750
6.700
D: 1.50
E: 5.200
9.300
D: 1.60
E: 8.000
ND: 0.30
10.950
D: 1.60
E: 9.350
5.400
D: 1.20
E: 7.200
ND: 3.0
6.600
49.400
22.000
FX
10.450
D: 2.7
E: 7.750
PH
6.700
D: 1.5
E: 5.200
SR
9.300
D: 1.6
E: 8.000
ND: 0.30
VT
10.950
D: 1.6
E: 9.350
PB
5.400
D: 1.2
E: 7.200
ND: 3.00
HB
6.600

E: 6.600
26
202
Finnley Rogers Kleppe
Bergens TF
9.950
D: 2.9
E: 7.050
6.550
D: 1.50
E: 5.050
9.400
D: 1.50
E: 8.200
ND: 0.30
10.750
D: 1.60
E: 9.150
4.100
D: 1.20
E: 5.900
ND: 3.0
7.200
47.950
23.450
FX
9.950
D: 2.9
E: 7.050
PH
6.550
D: 1.5
E: 5.050
SR
9.400
D: 1.5
E: 8.200
ND: 0.30
VT
10.750
D: 1.6
E: 9.150
PB
4.100
D: 1.2
E: 5.900
ND: 3.00
HB
7.200

E: 7.200
27
206
Mats Ellefsen Stærkeby
Hokksund TF
9.650
D: 2.3
E: 7.350
4.250
D: 0.90
E: 3.350
8.950
D: 1.50
E: 7.750
ND: 0.30
10.650
D: 1.60
E: 9.050
4.550
D: 2.30
E: 2.250
5.900
43.950
27.450
FX
9.650
D: 2.3
E: 7.350
PH
4.250
D: 0.9
E: 3.350
SR
8.950
D: 1.5
E: 7.750
ND: 0.30
VT
10.650
D: 1.6
E: 9.050
PB
4.550
D: 2.3
E: 2.250
HB
5.900

E: 5.900
28
203
Ulrik Galtung Døsvig
Bergens TF
6.250
D: 1.50
E: 4.750
9.750
D: 1.60
E: 8.450
ND: 0.30
10.450
D: 1.60
E: 8.850
9.250
D: 2.10
E: 7.150
7.950
43.650
27.750
FX

PH
6.250
D: 1.5
E: 4.750
SR
9.750
D: 1.6
E: 8.450
ND: 0.30
VT
10.450
D: 1.6
E: 8.850
PB
9.250
D: 2.1
E: 7.150
HB
7.950
D: 0.7
E: 7.250
29
201
Thomas Ingebrigtsen
Bergens TF
7.350
D: 1.40
E: 5.950
9.350
D: 1.50
E: 8.150
ND: 0.30
6.900
D: 1.90
E: 8.000
ND: 3.0
8.050
31.650
39.750
FX

PH
7.350
D: 1.4
E: 5.950
SR
9.350
D: 1.5
E: 8.150
ND: 0.30
VT

PB
6.900
D: 1.9
E: 8.000
ND: 3.00
HB
8.050

E: 8.050
30
200
Ulrik Gamst Hårvik
Bergens TF
3.900
D: 1.4
E: 6.500
ND: 4.00

E: 5.100
ND: 5.30
3.250
D: 0.00
E: 7.550
ND: 4.30
1.450
D: 0.00
E: 6.450
ND: 5.0
2.250
10.850
60.550
FX
3.900
D: 1.4
E: 6.500
ND: 4.00
PH

E: 5.100
ND: 5.30
SR
3.250

E: 7.550
ND: 4.30
VT

PB
1.450

E: 6.450
ND: 5.00
HB
2.250

E: 8.250
ND: 6.00
31
226
Iver Stornes Dahl
Stavanger TF
FX

PH

SR

VT

PB

HB

31
221
Jacob Støvne Bjørnsen
Oslo TF
FX

PH

SR

VT

PB

HB

Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
227
Haakon Strand-Gjernes, Hammer Turn

3.4

9.300


12.700

2
225
Zeid Al-Saiddi, Stavanger TF

4.1

8.450


12.550

0.150
3
219
Emil Kristensen Axberg, Oslo TF

3.8

8.550


12.350

0.350
4
214
Leo Clemetsen Steffenrud, Nordstrand Turn

3.7

8.550


12.250

0.450
5
232
Jonathan Ugland Bekkevar , Nøtterøy TF

3.3

8.700


12.000

0.700
6
223
Even Meling, Stavanger TF

3.7

8.250


11.950

0.750
7
231
Arvin Plünnecke Nes, Tromsø TF

2.8

9.000


11.800

0.900
8
217
Aslak Eika Finnvold, Oslo TF

3.2

8.550


11.750

0.950
9
215
Martin Ottesen Fundingsrud, Oslo TF

3.0

8.700


11.700

1.000
10
220
Timur Semenov, Oslo TF

2.9

8.450


11.350

1.350
11
230
Oliver Folkestad, Tromsø TF

2.8

8.400


11.200

1.500
11
212
Elias Golbert, Nordstrand Turn

3.4

7.800


11.200

1.500
13
204
David Munteanu, IL Hødd Turn

2.5

8.500


11.000

1.700
13
210
Teo Ask Buer, Nordstrand Turn

3.1

7.900


11.000

1.700
15
222
Patrick Buzungu, Oslo TF

4.0

6.950


10.950

1.750
16
213
Herman August Thrane Solstad, Nordstrand Turn

3.5

7.300


10.800

1.900
17
209
Julian Laszlo Bergem, Njård

3.6

7.150


10.750

1.950
18
208
Herman Hagfors, Njård

2.9

7.750


10.650

2.050
19
211
Luca Ask Buer, Nordstrand Turn

2.6

7.850


10.450

2.250
19
205
Sebastian Røinås Lein, Hokksund TF

2.7

7.750


10.450

2.250
21
224
Olav Keller, Stavanger TF

3.1

7.250


10.350

2.350
22
218
Linus Starheim Johansen, Oslo TF

3.0

7.250


10.250

2.450
23
228
Liam Johannesen Skjerve, Sandnes TF

2.2

7.900


10.100

2.600
24
202
Finnley Rogers Kleppe, Bergens TF

2.9

7.050


9.950

2.750
25
216
David theodor Bruvoll, Oslo TF

2.7

7.150


9.850

2.850
26
206
Mats Ellefsen Stærkeby, Hokksund TF

2.3

7.350


9.650

3.050
27
207
Sondre Kindt Dannevig, Njård

2.9

6.550


9.450

3.250
28
200
Ulrik Gamst Hårvik, Bergens TF

1.4

6.500

4.0

3.900

8.800
29
201
Thomas Ingebrigtsen, Bergens TF




29
203
Ulrik Galtung Døsvig, Bergens TF




29
221
Jacob Støvne Bjørnsen, Oslo TF




29
226
Iver Stornes Dahl, Stavanger TF




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
225
Zeid Al-Saiddi, Stavanger TF

4.0

8.350


12.350

2
227
Haakon Strand-Gjernes, Hammer Turn

2.6

7.650


10.250

2.100
3
219
Emil Kristensen Axberg, Oslo TF

3.5

6.450


9.950

2.400
4
214
Leo Clemetsen Steffenrud, Nordstrand Turn

3.3

6.500


9.800

2.550
5
215
Martin Ottesen Fundingsrud, Oslo TF

2.2

6.950


9.150

3.200
5
218
Linus Starheim Johansen, Oslo TF

2.2

6.950


9.150

3.200
7
223
Even Meling, Stavanger TF

2.2

6.750

0.3

8.650

3.700
8
220
Timur Semenov, Oslo TF

2.2

6.350


8.550

3.800
9
231
Arvin Plünnecke Nes, Tromsø TF

1.3

7.200

0.3

8.200

4.150
10
222
Patrick Buzungu, Oslo TF

2.2

5.600


7.800

4.550
11
209
Julian Laszlo Bergem, Njård

2.6

5.150


7.750

4.600
12
216
David theodor Bruvoll, Oslo TF

2.2

5.500


7.700

4.650
13
230
Oliver Folkestad, Tromsø TF

1.3

6.550

0.3

7.550

4.800
13
204
David Munteanu, IL Hødd Turn

1.4

6.450

0.3

7.550

4.800
15
228
Liam Johannesen Skjerve, Sandnes TF

1.2

6.500

0.3

7.400

4.950
16
201
Thomas Ingebrigtsen, Bergens TF

1.4

5.950


7.350

5.000
17
224
Olav Keller, Stavanger TF

1.2

6.200

0.3

7.100

5.250
18
212
Elias Golbert, Nordstrand Turn

2.0

5.350

0.3

7.050

5.300
19
213
Herman August Thrane Solstad, Nordstrand Turn

1.3

5.750

0.3

6.750

5.600
20
208
Herman Hagfors, Njård

1.5

5.500

0.3

6.700

5.650
20
205
Sebastian Røinås Lein, Hokksund TF

1.5

5.200


6.700

5.650
22
202
Finnley Rogers Kleppe, Bergens TF

1.5

5.050


6.550

5.800
23
232
Jonathan Ugland Bekkevar , Nøtterøy TF

1.5

5.000


6.500

5.850
24
203
Ulrik Galtung Døsvig, Bergens TF

1.5

4.750


6.250

6.100
25
217
Aslak Eika Finnvold, Oslo TF

1.3

5.200

0.3

6.200

6.150
26
210
Teo Ask Buer, Nordstrand Turn

1.3

3.650

0.3

4.650

7.700
27
211
Luca Ask Buer, Nordstrand Turn

1.3

3.600

0.3

4.600

7.750
28
207
Sondre Kindt Dannevig, Njård

1.9

2.650


4.550

7.800
29
206
Mats Ellefsen Stærkeby, Hokksund TF

0.9

3.350


4.250

8.100
30
200
Ulrik Gamst Hårvik, Bergens TF


5.100

5.3


30
221
Jacob Støvne Bjørnsen, Oslo TF




30
226
Iver Stornes Dahl, Stavanger TF




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
219
Emil Kristensen Axberg, Oslo TF

2.5

8.400

0.3

10.600

2
212
Elias Golbert, Nordstrand Turn

2.4

8.450

0.3

10.550

0.050
3
225
Zeid Al-Saiddi, Stavanger TF

2.9

7.850

0.3

10.450

0.150
4
214
Leo Clemetsen Steffenrud, Nordstrand Turn

2.2

8.500

0.3

10.400

0.200
5
227
Haakon Strand-Gjernes, Hammer Turn

2.1

8.450

0.3

10.250

0.350
5
215
Martin Ottesen Fundingsrud, Oslo TF

2.1

8.450

0.3

10.250

0.350
7
223
Even Meling, Stavanger TF

2.5

8.000

0.3

10.200

0.400
8
231
Arvin Plünnecke Nes, Tromsø TF

1.9

8.500

0.3

10.100

0.500
8
213
Herman August Thrane Solstad, Nordstrand Turn

2.0

8.400

0.3

10.100

0.500
10
204
David Munteanu, IL Hødd Turn

1.5

8.700

0.3

9.900

0.700
11
203
Ulrik Galtung Døsvig, Bergens TF

1.6

8.450

0.3

9.750

0.850
11
208
Herman Hagfors, Njård

1.7

8.350

0.3

9.750

0.850
11
222
Patrick Buzungu, Oslo TF

2.1

7.950

0.3

9.750

0.850
14
232
Jonathan Ugland Bekkevar , Nøtterøy TF

1.6

8.200

0.3

9.500

1.100
15
230
Oliver Folkestad, Tromsø TF

1.5

8.250

0.3

9.450

1.150
15
209
Julian Laszlo Bergem, Njård

2.1

7.650

0.3

9.450

1.150
17
202
Finnley Rogers Kleppe, Bergens TF

1.5

8.200

0.3

9.400

1.200
18
201
Thomas Ingebrigtsen, Bergens TF

1.5

8.150

0.3

9.350

1.250
19
205
Sebastian Røinås Lein, Hokksund TF

1.6

8.000

0.3

9.300

1.300
19
211
Luca Ask Buer, Nordstrand Turn

1.7

7.900

0.3

9.300

1.300
21
217
Aslak Eika Finnvold, Oslo TF

1.5

8.050

0.3

9.250

1.350
22
224
Olav Keller, Stavanger TF

1.6

7.850

0.3

9.150

1.450
23
228
Liam Johannesen Skjerve, Sandnes TF

1.5

7.900

0.3

9.100

1.500
24
206
Mats Ellefsen Stærkeby, Hokksund TF

1.5

7.750

0.3

8.950

1.650
24
218
Linus Starheim Johansen, Oslo TF

1.7

7.550

0.3

8.950

1.650
26
220
Timur Semenov, Oslo TF

1.5

7.700

0.3

8.900

1.700
27
216
David theodor Bruvoll, Oslo TF

1.5

7.550

0.3

8.750

1.850
28
207
Sondre Kindt Dannevig, Njård

1.5

7.500

0.3

8.700

1.900
29
210
Teo Ask Buer, Nordstrand Turn

1.5

6.750

0.3

7.950

2.650
30
200
Ulrik Gamst Hårvik, Bergens TF


7.550

4.3

3.250

7.350
31
221
Jacob Støvne Bjørnsen, Oslo TF




31
226
Iver Stornes Dahl, Stavanger TF




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
225
Zeid Al-Saiddi, Stavanger TF


4.0


8.950




6.475
12.950

2
219
Emil Kristensen Axberg, Oslo TF


2.2


9.350




5.775
11.550

0.700
2
213
Herman August Thrane Solstad, Nordstrand Turn


2.8


8.750




5.775
11.550

0.700
4
223
Even Meling, Stavanger TF


2.8


8.700




5.750
11.500

0.725
5
222
Patrick Buzungu, Oslo TF


2.4


9.050




5.725
11.450

0.750
6
224
Olav Keller, Stavanger TF


2.2


9.150




5.675
11.350

0.800
7
227
Haakon Strand-Gjernes, Hammer Turn


2.2


9.100




5.650
11.300

0.825
7
209
Julian Laszlo Bergem, Njård


2.4


8.900




5.650
11.300

0.825
9
204
David Munteanu, IL Hødd Turn


1.6


9.550




5.575
11.150

0.900
10
214
Leo Clemetsen Steffenrud, Nordstrand Turn


2.2


8.850




5.525
11.050

0.950
11
220
Timur Semenov, Oslo TF


1.6


9.350




5.475
10.950

1.000
11
205
Sebastian Røinås Lein, Hokksund TF


1.6


9.350




5.475
10.950

1.000
13
231
Arvin Plünnecke Nes, Tromsø TF


1.6


9.300




5.450
10.900

1.025
14
212
Elias Golbert, Nordstrand Turn


2.2


8.650




5.425
10.850

1.050
15
215
Martin Ottesen Fundingsrud, Oslo TF


1.6


9.200




5.400
10.800

1.075
15
217
Aslak Eika Finnvold, Oslo TF


1.6


9.200




5.400
10.800

1.075
17
202
Finnley Rogers Kleppe, Bergens TF


1.6


9.150




5.375
10.750

1.100
17
216
David theodor Bruvoll, Oslo TF


1.6


9.150




5.375
10.750

1.100
17
232
Jonathan Ugland Bekkevar , Nøtterøy TF


2.2


8.550




5.375
10.750

1.100
20
230
Oliver Folkestad, Tromsø TF


1.6


9.100




5.350
10.700

1.125
21
206
Mats Ellefsen Stærkeby, Hokksund TF


1.6


9.050




5.325
10.650

1.150
21
218
Linus Starheim Johansen, Oslo TF


2.2


8.450




5.325
10.650

1.150
23
228
Liam Johannesen Skjerve, Sandnes TF


1.6


8.900




5.250
10.500

1.225
24
203
Ulrik Galtung Døsvig, Bergens TF


1.6


8.850




5.225
10.450

1.250
25
207
Sondre Kindt Dannevig, Njård


1.6


8.750




5.175
10.350

1.300
26
210
Teo Ask Buer, Nordstrand Turn


1.6


8.550




5.075
10.150

1.400
26
211
Luca Ask Buer, Nordstrand Turn


1.6


8.550




5.075
10.150

1.400
28
208
Herman Hagfors, Njård


2.4


7.250




4.825
9.650

1.650
29
200
Ulrik Gamst Hårvik, Bergens TF










29
201
Thomas Ingebrigtsen, Bergens TF










29
221
Jacob Støvne Bjørnsen, Oslo TF










29
226
Iver Stornes Dahl, Stavanger TF










Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
225
Zeid Al-Saiddi, Stavanger TF

3.4

8.800


12.200

2
219
Emil Kristensen Axberg, Oslo TF

3.0

8.950


11.950

0.250
3
223
Even Meling, Stavanger TF

3.0

8.850


11.850

0.350
4
227
Haakon Strand-Gjernes, Hammer Turn

3.0

8.400


11.400

0.800
5
214
Leo Clemetsen Steffenrud, Nordstrand Turn

2.2

8.900


11.100

1.100
6
215
Martin Ottesen Fundingsrud, Oslo TF

2.2

8.800


11.000

1.200
7
209
Julian Laszlo Bergem, Njård

2.2

8.600


10.800

1.400
8
231
Arvin Plünnecke Nes, Tromsø TF

1.8

8.850


10.650

1.550
9
222
Patrick Buzungu, Oslo TF

2.3

8.200


10.500

1.700
10
204
David Munteanu, IL Hødd Turn

1.8

8.600


10.400

1.800
11
224
Olav Keller, Stavanger TF

2.1

8.250


10.350

1.850
12
230
Oliver Folkestad, Tromsø TF

1.8

8.450


10.250

1.950
13
208
Herman Hagfors, Njård

2.2

7.850


10.050

2.150
14
228
Liam Johannesen Skjerve, Sandnes TF

2.1

7.850


9.950

2.250
14
220
Timur Semenov, Oslo TF

2.3

7.650


9.950

2.250
16
211
Luca Ask Buer, Nordstrand Turn

2.1

7.350


9.450

2.750
17
207
Sondre Kindt Dannevig, Njård

2.0

7.400


9.400

2.800
18
232
Jonathan Ugland Bekkevar , Nøtterøy TF

1.5

7.750


9.250

2.950
18
203
Ulrik Galtung Døsvig, Bergens TF

2.1

7.150


9.250

2.950
20
212
Elias Golbert, Nordstrand Turn

2.6

6.200


8.800

3.400
21
216
David theodor Bruvoll, Oslo TF

1.8

5.950


7.750

4.450
21
210
Teo Ask Buer, Nordstrand Turn

2.2

5.550


7.750

4.450
23
201
Thomas Ingebrigtsen, Bergens TF

1.9

8.000

3.0

6.900

5.300
24
217
Aslak Eika Finnvold, Oslo TF

1.8

5.050


6.850

5.350
25
213
Herman August Thrane Solstad, Nordstrand Turn

2.4

4.200


6.600

5.600
26
218
Linus Starheim Johansen, Oslo TF

2.0

7.350

3.0

6.350

5.850
27
205
Sebastian Røinås Lein, Hokksund TF

1.2

7.200

3.0

5.400

6.800
28
206
Mats Ellefsen Stærkeby, Hokksund TF

2.3

2.250


4.550

7.650
29
202
Finnley Rogers Kleppe, Bergens TF

1.2

5.900

3.0

4.100

8.100
30
200
Ulrik Gamst Hårvik, Bergens TF


6.450

5.0

1.450

10.750
31
221
Jacob Støvne Bjørnsen, Oslo TF




31
226
Iver Stornes Dahl, Stavanger TF




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
219
Emil Kristensen Axberg, Oslo TF

3.0

7.900


10.900

1
225
Zeid Al-Saiddi, Stavanger TF

3.0

7.900


10.900

3
214
Leo Clemetsen Steffenrud, Nordstrand Turn

2.2

8.650


10.850

0.050
4
227
Haakon Strand-Gjernes, Hammer Turn

2.6

8.150


10.750

0.150
5
223
Even Meling, Stavanger TF

2.1

8.450


10.550

0.350
6
222
Patrick Buzungu, Oslo TF

2.0

8.250


10.250

0.650
7
212
Elias Golbert, Nordstrand Turn

2.1

7.950


10.050

0.850
8
213
Herman August Thrane Solstad, Nordstrand Turn

2.1

7.750


9.850

1.050
9
231
Arvin Plünnecke Nes, Tromsø TF

1.3

8.200


9.500

1.400
10
232
Jonathan Ugland Bekkevar , Nøtterøy TF

1.3

7.900


9.200

1.700
11
210
Teo Ask Buer, Nordstrand Turn

1.7

7.350


9.050

1.850
12
220
Timur Semenov, Oslo TF

1.3

7.550


8.850

2.050
13
207
Sondre Kindt Dannevig, Njård

1.2

7.250


8.450

2.450
13
215
Martin Ottesen Fundingsrud, Oslo TF

1.3

7.150


8.450

2.450
15
204
David Munteanu, IL Hødd Turn

0.1

8.200


8.300

2.600
16
217
Aslak Eika Finnvold, Oslo TF

0.1

8.050


8.150

2.750
17
228
Liam Johannesen Skjerve, Sandnes TF

0.7

7.400


8.100

2.800
18
201
Thomas Ingebrigtsen, Bergens TF


8.050


8.050

2.850
19
203
Ulrik Galtung Døsvig, Bergens TF

0.7

7.250


7.950

2.950
20
224
Olav Keller, Stavanger TF

0.7

7.100


7.800

3.100
20
209
Julian Laszlo Bergem, Njård

1.9

5.900


7.800

3.100
22
208
Herman Hagfors, Njård

0.7

7.050


7.750

3.150
23
218
Linus Starheim Johansen, Oslo TF

0.7

7.000


7.700

3.200
24
211
Luca Ask Buer, Nordstrand Turn

1.6

6.000


7.600

3.300
25
216
David theodor Bruvoll, Oslo TF

0.1

7.350


7.450

3.450
26
202
Finnley Rogers Kleppe, Bergens TF


7.200


7.200

3.700
27
230
Oliver Folkestad, Tromsø TF

0.7

6.300


7.000

3.900
28
205
Sebastian Røinås Lein, Hokksund TF


6.600


6.600

4.300
29
206
Mats Ellefsen Stærkeby, Hokksund TF


5.900


5.900

5.000
30
200
Ulrik Gamst Hårvik, Bergens TF


8.250

6.0

2.250

8.650
31
221
Jacob Støvne Bjørnsen, Oslo TF




31
226
Iver Stornes Dahl, Stavanger TF




Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
225
Zeid Al-Saiddi, Stavanger TF




219
Emil Kristensen Axberg, Oslo TF




227
Haakon Strand-Gjernes, Hammer Turn




214
Leo Clemetsen Steffenrud, Nordstrand Turn




223
Even Meling, Stavanger TF




215
Martin Ottesen Fundingsrud, Oslo TF




231
Arvin Plünnecke Nes, Tromsø TF




222
Patrick Buzungu, Oslo TF




220
Timur Semenov, Oslo TF




212
Elias Golbert, Nordstrand Turn




204
David Munteanu, IL Hødd Turn




209
Julian Laszlo Bergem, Njård




230
Oliver Folkestad, Tromsø TF




224
Olav Keller, Stavanger TF




213
Herman August Thrane Solstad, Nordstrand Turn




228
Liam Johannesen Skjerve, Sandnes TF




208
Herman Hagfors, Njård




218
Linus Starheim Johansen, Oslo TF




217
Aslak Eika Finnvold, Oslo TF




216
David theodor Bruvoll, Oslo TF




211
Luca Ask Buer, Nordstrand Turn




207
Sondre Kindt Dannevig, Njård




210
Teo Ask Buer, Nordstrand Turn




205
Sebastian Røinås Lein, Hokksund TF




202
Finnley Rogers Kleppe, Bergens TF




206
Mats Ellefsen Stærkeby, Hokksund TF




203
Ulrik Galtung Døsvig, Bergens TF




201
Thomas Ingebrigtsen, Bergens TF




200
Ulrik Gamst Hårvik, Bergens TF




226
Iver Stornes Dahl, Stavanger TF




221
Jacob Støvne Bjørnsen, Oslo TF





Last Update: 7/21/2024 9:58:28 PM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL