Back 

Cup 2 turn kvinner Hamar, 2024-06-02

Klasse 1 Klasse 2 Klasse 3 Rekrutt 11 år Rekrutt 12 år
Klasse 1
Unofficial results
Pl
#
Name
Vault
Uneven bars
Beam
Floor
Total
Gap
1
22
Matilde Østerkløft Motrøen
Hamar
10.850
D: 2.4
E: 8.450
11.250
D: 2.20
E: 9.050
12.300
D: 4.70
E: 7.600
11.800
D: 4.60
E: 7.200
46.200
VT
10.850
D: 2.4
E: 8.450
UB
11.250
D: 2.2
E: 9.050
BB
12.300
D: 4.7
E: 7.600
FX
11.800
D: 4.6
E: 7.200
2
10
Selma Bergseng Rinden
Elverum
11.550
D: 3.2
E: 8.350
11.300
D: 3.70
E: 7.600
11.600
D: 4.80
E: 6.800
10.800
D: 4.80
E: 6.000
45.250
0.950
VT
11.550
D: 3.2
E: 8.350
UB
11.300
D: 3.7
E: 7.600
BB
11.600
D: 4.8
E: 6.800
FX
10.800
D: 4.8
E: 6.000
3
26
Isabella Trosthoel-Guldbrandsen
Hamar
11.900
D: 3.4
E: 8.500
10.250
D: 3.50
E: 6.750
12.100
D: 4.90
E: 7.200
10.200
D: 5.10
E: 5.100
44.450
1.750
VT
11.900
D: 3.4
E: 8.500
UB
10.250
D: 3.5
E: 6.750
BB
12.100
D: 4.9
E: 7.200
FX
10.200
D: 5.1
E: 5.100
4
24
Larissa Vieira Hoel
Hamar
11.550
D: 3.2
E: 8.350
11.300
D: 2.20
E: 9.100
8.800
D: 4.60
E: 4.200
12.100
D: 5.00
E: 7.100
43.750
2.450
VT
11.550
D: 3.2
E: 8.350
UB
11.300
D: 2.2
E: 9.100
BB
8.800
D: 4.6
E: 4.200
FX
12.100
D: 5.0
E: 7.100
5
43
Tuva Stormoen
Rena
9.650
D: 1.6
E: 8.050
9.300
D: 2.20
E: 7.100
12.100
D: 4.20
E: 7.900
11.600
D: 4.80
E: 6.800
42.650
3.550
VT
9.650
D: 1.6
E: 8.050
UB
9.300
D: 2.2
E: 7.100
BB
12.100
D: 4.2
E: 7.900
FX
11.600
D: 4.8
E: 6.800
6
27
Astrid Lauritzen Molberg
Hamar
10.750
D: 2.4
E: 8.450
ND: 0.10
10.800
D: 2.00
E: 8.800
11.100
D: 4.20
E: 6.900
9.800
D: 4.20
E: 5.600
42.450
3.750
VT
10.750
D: 2.4
E: 8.450
ND: 0.10
UB
10.800
D: 2.0
E: 8.800
BB
11.100
D: 4.2
E: 6.900
FX
9.800
D: 4.2
E: 5.600
7
36
Emma Grønsveen Stenseth
Løten
9.350
D: 1.6
E: 7.850
ND: 0.10
9.950
D: 2.00
E: 7.950
10.000
D: 3.50
E: 6.500
11.300
D: 4.60
E: 6.700
40.600
5.600
VT
9.350
D: 1.6
E: 7.850
ND: 0.10
UB
9.950
D: 2.0
E: 7.950
BB
10.000
D: 3.5
E: 6.500
FX
11.300
D: 4.6
E: 6.700
8
25
Malin Sundby Høyland
Hamar
10.700
D: 2.4
E: 8.300
9.850
D: 2.20
E: 7.650
10.000
D: 2.00
E: 8.000
9.600
D: 4.10
E: 5.500
40.150
6.050
VT
10.700
D: 2.4
E: 8.300
UB
9.850
D: 2.2
E: 7.650
BB
10.000
D: 2.0
E: 8.000
FX
9.600
D: 4.1
E: 5.500
9
9
Eirill Aurora Waaler
Elverum
10.900
D: 2.4
E: 8.500
8.100
D: 2.00
E: 6.100
9.800
D: 2.50
E: 7.300
9.900
D: 3.90
E: 6.000
38.700
7.500
VT
10.900
D: 2.4
E: 8.500
UB
8.100
D: 2.0
E: 6.100
BB
9.800
D: 2.5
E: 7.300
FX
9.900
D: 3.9
E: 6.000
10
44
Hedvig Stene
Rena
10.700
D: 2.4
E: 8.400
ND: 0.10
8.400
D: 2.00
E: 6.400
9.600
D: 2.70
E: 6.900
9.400
D: 3.90
E: 5.500
38.100
8.100
VT
10.700
D: 2.4
E: 8.400
ND: 0.10
UB
8.400
D: 2.0
E: 6.400
BB
9.600
D: 2.7
E: 6.900
FX
9.400
D: 3.9
E: 5.500
11
34
Nora Myrvold
Løten
9.300
D: 1.6
E: 7.700
9.600
D: 2.00
E: 7.600
8.600
D: 3.50
E: 5.100
8.800
D: 3.40
E: 5.900
ND: 0.50
36.300
9.900
VT
9.300
D: 1.6
E: 7.700
UB
9.600
D: 2.0
E: 7.600
BB
8.600
D: 3.5
E: 5.100
FX
8.800
D: 3.4
E: 5.900
ND: 0.50
12
35
Ea Myrvold
Løten
9.800
D: 1.6
E: 8.200
7.500
D: 2.00
E: 5.500
9.700
D: 3.40
E: 6.300
8.900
D: 4.00
E: 4.900
35.900
10.300
VT
9.800
D: 1.6
E: 8.200
UB
7.500
D: 2.0
E: 5.500
BB
9.700
D: 3.4
E: 6.300
FX
8.900
D: 4.0
E: 4.900
13
12
Kristine Thorshaug Jansen
Elverum
10.000
D: 1.6
E: 8.400
7.850
D: 2.20
E: 5.650
8.200
D: 2.70
E: 5.500
9.700
D: 3.70
E: 6.000
35.750
10.450
VT
10.000
D: 1.6
E: 8.400
UB
7.850
D: 2.2
E: 5.650
BB
8.200
D: 2.7
E: 5.500
FX
9.700
D: 3.7
E: 6.000
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
26
Isabella Trosthoel-Guldbrandsen, Hamar


3.4


8.500




5.950
11.900

2
10
Selma Bergseng Rinden, Elverum


3.2


8.350




5.775
11.550

0.175
2
24
Larissa Vieira Hoel, Hamar


3.2


8.350




5.775
11.550

0.175
4
9
Eirill Aurora Waaler, Elverum


2.4


8.500




5.450
10.900

0.500
5
22
Matilde Østerkløft Motrøen, Hamar


2.4


8.450




5.425
10.850

0.525
6
27
Astrid Lauritzen Molberg, Hamar


2.4


8.450


0.1

5.375
10.750

0.575
7
44
Hedvig Stene, Rena


2.4


8.400


0.1

5.350
10.700

0.600
7
25
Malin Sundby Høyland, Hamar


2.4


8.300




5.350
10.700

0.600
9
12
Kristine Thorshaug Jansen, Elverum


1.6


8.400




5.000
10.000

0.950
10
35
Ea Myrvold, Løten


1.6


8.200




4.900
9.800

1.050
11
43
Tuva Stormoen, Rena


1.6


8.050




4.825
9.650

1.125
12
36
Emma Grønsveen Stenseth, Løten


1.6


7.850


0.1

4.675
9.350

1.275
13
34
Nora Myrvold, Løten


1.6


7.700




4.650
9.300

1.300
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
24
Larissa Vieira Hoel, Hamar

2.2

9.100


11.300

1
10
Selma Bergseng Rinden, Elverum

3.7

7.600


11.300

3
22
Matilde Østerkløft Motrøen, Hamar

2.2

9.050


11.250

0.050
4
27
Astrid Lauritzen Molberg, Hamar

2.0

8.800


10.800

0.500
5
26
Isabella Trosthoel-Guldbrandsen, Hamar

3.5

6.750


10.250

1.050
6
36
Emma Grønsveen Stenseth, Løten

2.0

7.950


9.950

1.350
7
25
Malin Sundby Høyland, Hamar

2.2

7.650


9.850

1.450
8
34
Nora Myrvold, Løten

2.0

7.600


9.600

1.700
9
43
Tuva Stormoen, Rena

2.2

7.100


9.300

2.000
10
44
Hedvig Stene, Rena

2.0

6.400


8.400

2.900
11
9
Eirill Aurora Waaler, Elverum

2.0

6.100


8.100

3.200
12
12
Kristine Thorshaug Jansen, Elverum

2.2

5.650


7.850

3.450
13
35
Ea Myrvold, Løten

2.0

5.500


7.500

3.800
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
22
Matilde Østerkløft Motrøen, Hamar

4.7

7.600


12.300

2
43
Tuva Stormoen, Rena

4.2

7.900


12.100

0.200
2
26
Isabella Trosthoel-Guldbrandsen, Hamar

4.9

7.200


12.100

0.200
4
10
Selma Bergseng Rinden, Elverum

4.8

6.800


11.600

0.700
5
27
Astrid Lauritzen Molberg, Hamar

4.2

6.900


11.100

1.200
6
25
Malin Sundby Høyland, Hamar

2.0

8.000


10.000

2.300
6
36
Emma Grønsveen Stenseth, Løten

3.5

6.500


10.000

2.300
8
9
Eirill Aurora Waaler, Elverum

2.5

7.300


9.800

2.500
9
35
Ea Myrvold, Løten

3.4

6.300


9.700

2.600
10
44
Hedvig Stene, Rena

2.7

6.900


9.600

2.700
11
24
Larissa Vieira Hoel, Hamar

4.6

4.200


8.800

3.500
12
34
Nora Myrvold, Løten

3.5

5.100


8.600

3.700
13
12
Kristine Thorshaug Jansen, Elverum

2.7

5.500


8.200

4.100
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
24
Larissa Vieira Hoel, Hamar

5.0

7.100


12.100

2
22
Matilde Østerkløft Motrøen, Hamar

4.6

7.200


11.800

0.300
3
43
Tuva Stormoen, Rena

4.8

6.800


11.600

0.500
4
36
Emma Grønsveen Stenseth, Løten

4.6

6.700


11.300

0.800
5
10
Selma Bergseng Rinden, Elverum

4.8

6.000


10.800

1.300
6
26
Isabella Trosthoel-Guldbrandsen, Hamar

5.1

5.100


10.200

1.900
7
9
Eirill Aurora Waaler, Elverum

3.9

6.000


9.900

2.200
8
27
Astrid Lauritzen Molberg, Hamar

4.2

5.600


9.800

2.300
9
12
Kristine Thorshaug Jansen, Elverum

3.7

6.000


9.700

2.400
10
25
Malin Sundby Høyland, Hamar

4.1

5.500


9.600

2.500
11
44
Hedvig Stene, Rena

3.9

5.500


9.400

2.700
12
35
Ea Myrvold, Løten

4.0

4.900


8.900

3.200
13
34
Nora Myrvold, Løten

3.4

5.900

0.5

8.800

3.300
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap

Last Update: 7/21/2024 10:31:47 PM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL