Back 

Vestlandsmesterskap 2016 ,

All   MAG All-round   WAG All-round   Team  

Gutter Rekrutt

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 32  Jakob Kvamsøe, Bergen 75.500
2 33  Leander Skreien, Bergen 73.800
3 24  Sebastian Dyngeland, Stavanger 72.700
4 28  Christian Stenbakken, Stavanger 72.600
5 13  Aleksander Steimler Lundekvam, Sotra 71.400
6 26  Filip Noraas, Stavanger 71.000
7 27  Brede Rangnes, Stavanger 70.400
8 16  Sander Bøe, Sandnes 69.000
9 30  Jonas Dølvik, Laksevåg 67.400
10 25  Marcus Haaland, Stavanger 66.600
11 15  Nicolai Scandellari Nilsen, Sandnes 65.400
12 23  Jakob Bjerga, Stavanger 64.700
13 31  Conrad Slettemoen, Bergen 64.400
14 17  Alan Pedersen, Sandnes 64.100
15 29  Sondre Voll, Stavanger 63.300
16 19  Simen O. Hillestad, Laksevåg 61.500
17 18  Tarald Hestnes, Laksevåg 61.300
18 14  Leo Jung, Sotra 60.200
19 21  Tørres Koløen Birkeland, Stord 59.700
20 20  Karl Grov, Stord 57.100
21 22  Samson Økland, Stord 0.000

Jenter Rekrutt 11år

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 39  Marte Lunde, Bergen 50.500
2 40  Rikke Bjelde Ladøy, Bergen 50.000
3 37  Lea Rongved, Bergen 47.350
4 38  Julie Fadnes, Bergen 46.000
5 24  Grace Macland , Stavanger 43.600
6 57  Melissa Mari Achthoven, Siddis 42.100
7 5  Ingeborg Johanson, Fana/Laksevåg 41.800
8 4  Lene Brun Teigland, Fana/Laksevåg 39.500
9 22  Ingrid Birkenes , Stavanger 36.800
10 3  Borghild Wiig, Sandnes 36.600
11 53  Martine Haaland, Siddis 35.300
12 25  Pauline Hetland , Stavanger 34.150
13 55  Camilla Viding Øvrebø, Siddis 32.350
14 1  Tilja Ellingsen, Sandnes 31.850
15 2  Hanne Schøien, Sandnes 29.150
16 56  Emma Sofie Berning-nummedal, Siddis 25.350
17 58  Elise Othilie Ersland Byrkjedal, Siddis 18.050
18 23  Olivia Cringean , Stavanger 0.000
18 52  Kaisa Eileraas Innerdal, Siddis 0
18 54  Guro Nevland, Siddis 0

Gutter Klasse I

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 9  Aksel Stendahl, Stavanger 67.950
2 7  Philip Tveteraas, Stavanger 66.450
3 1  Elias Bachmann , Bergen 65.900
4 6  Casper Tveteraas, Stavanger 64.100
5 4  Tobias Jakobsen, Laksevåg 62.650
6 2  Pål Kristian Galtung Døsvig, Bergen 59.150
7 3  Martin R. Herland, Laksevåg 54.650
8 8  Uros Piljevic, Stavanger 49.500
9 5  Leif Ingvald Andersen, Sandnes 10.000

Jenter Rekrutt 12 år

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 42  Liana Henriksen, Bergen 51.400
1 62  Helene Ask Hansen, Siddis 51.400
3 44  Maiken Holst, Bergen 51.050
4 11  Frida Irgens, Fana/Laksevåg 45.950
4 26  Tuva Nilsen , Stavanger 45.950
6 45  kaya Skjoldal, Bergen 45.400
7 10  Nora Risåsen Refsnes, Sandnes 43.300
8 61  Inger D. Olsnes, Siddis 40.500
9 48  Amanda Hult-Tjore, Siddis 40.300
10 60  Anne Harstad Gundersen, Siddis 39.650
11 49  Emelia Hult-Tjore, Siddis 39.000
12 41  Nora Bjørgo, Bergen 38.450
13 8  Kaia Soltvedt, Sandnes 38.350
14 43  Vilde M Skiftesvik, Bergen 37.850
15 47  Sofie Andersen Huus, Siddis 37.750
16 59  Lina Grøtting, Siddis 36.600
17 6  Live Mathea Hagland, Sandnes 34.200
17 27  Vanessa Aspen , Stavanger 34.200
19 21  Malin Nipen Larsen, Sotra 33.850
20 63  Leila Chevalier, Siddis 33.500
21 9  Marthine Tveit, Sandnes 32.750
22 7  Nora Ognedal Egeland, Sandnes 32.550
23 20  Mira Greni Askeland, Sotra 29.200
24 46  Agnes Sjursæther, Siddis 0

Junior

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 11  Benjamin Riska, Sandnes 65.950
2 12  Halvor Hetland, Sandnes 35.600
3 10  Christoffer Tonstad, Sandnes 34.450

Jenter Klasse 1

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 30  Elvira Stendahl , Stavanger 52.550
2 31  Camilla Aukland , Stavanger 52.150
2 50  Karen Henriksen, Bergen 52.150
4 34  Helle Faret , Stavanger 50.000
5 33  Emilie Kristensen , Stavanger 49.850
6 28  Amanda Nesse, Sotra 46.150
7 32  Rebekka Johnsen , Stavanger 45.150
8 18  Helene Anker Eide, Fana/Laksevåg 45.000
9 17  Mia Langli, Fana/Laksevåg 44.600
10 14  Ida Hetland, Sandnes 43.750
11 64  Jannicke Emmerhoff Andresen , Siddis 41.500
12 13  Sanne Haugstad Eriksen, Sandnes 41.450
13 15  Anna Grøssvik Fosse, Sandnes 38.250
14 65  Sikia Chi Masters Heien, Siddis 37.600
15 12  Anna Wiig, Sandnes 34.050
16 29  Anna Kristine Sandtorv-Lerøen, Sotra 34.000
17 16  Tilde Alsos Børnes, Fana/Laksevåg 0.000

Jenter Klasse 2

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 35  Helena Gilje , Stavanger 47.100
2 36  Auriane Labes , Stavanger 43.150

Jenter Klasse 3

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 51  Madeleine Børsheim, Bergen 42.900
2 66  Johanne Fredlund Bjander, Siddis 0

Jenter FIG

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
19  Harriet Stendahl, Stavanger 0

Lag Rekrutt Gutter

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 Stavanger
219.600
2 Bergen
213.700
3 Sandnes
198.500
4 Laksevåg
190.200
5 Sotra
131.600
6 Stord
116.800

Lag Rekrutt Jenter

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 Bergen
158.300
2 Siddis
136.850
3 Fana/Laksevåg
127.250
4 Stavanger
126.900
5 Sandnes
119.000
6 Sotra
63.050

Lag Stige Gutter

Floor | Pommel | Still rings | Vault | Parallel bars | High bar
Name Total
1 Stavanger
200.400
2 Bergen
125.050
3 Laksevåg
117.300
4 Sandnes
10.000
5 -
0.000

Lag Stige Jenter

Vault | Uneven bars | Beam | Floor
Name Total
1 Stavanger
161.300
2 Sandnes
123.750
3 Bergen
95.050
4 Fana/Laksevåg
89.600
5 Sotra
80.150
6 Siddis
79.100

Last Update: 5/20/2019 3:41:31 AM