By clicking OK, you agree to storing of cookies on you device to analyze site usage and function of the site.
OK
Back
Mälarcupen 2016
Stockholm, Sweden, November 4th-6th
Change class
Youth-I
Junior-II
Junior-III
Senior-IV
Final-Youth-I
Final-Junior-II
Final-Junior-III
Final-Senior-IV
Youth
Junior
Senior
Final-Youth
Final-Junior
Final-Senior
Ettan
Tvåan
Trean
5:an
6:an
7:an
Sverige Pokalen
Final SverigePokalen
Men's Mälarcupen
Women's Mälarcupen
Boy's Future Stars
Girl's Future Stars
Youth-I
Junior-II
Junior-III
Senior-IV
Final-Youth-I
Final-Junior-II
Final-Junior-III
Final-Senior-IV
Youth
Junior
Senior
Final-Youth
Final-Junior
Final-Senior
Ettan
Tvåan
Trean
5:an
6:an
7:an
Sverige Pokalen
Final SverigePokalen
Men's Mälarcupen
Women's Mälarcupen
Boy's Future Stars
Girl's Future Stars
Final-Senior-IV
Unofficial results
Floor
FX
Pommel
PH
Still rings
SR
Vault
VT
Parallel bars
PB
High bar
HB
Pl
#
Name
Floor
Pommel
Still rings
Vault
Parallel bars
High bar
Total
Gap
1
40
Christoper Soos
Halmstad Frigymnaster
13.200
D: 5.8
E: 7.500
ND: 0.10
11.250
D: 4.00
E: 7.250
13.150
D: 4.90
E: 8.250
11.000
D: 4.60
E: 6.400
13.500
62.100
FX
13.200
D: 5.8
E: 7.500
ND: 0.10
PH
11.250
D: 4.0
E: 7.250
SR
13.150
D: 4.9
E: 8.250
VT
PB
11.000
D: 4.6
E: 6.400
HB
13.500
D: 4.7
E: 8.800
2
97
Christian Dehm
Verein Kunstturnen Schaffhausen
6.350
D: 2.80
E: 7.550
ND: 4.00
11.150
D: 3.60
E: 7.550
12.400
13.550/11.250
D: 4.4/2.0
E: 9.150/9.250
13.100
D: 4.30
E: 8.800
13.350
56.350
5.750
FX
PH
6.350
D: 2.8
E: 7.550
ND: 4.00
SR
11.150
D: 3.6
E: 7.550
VT
12.400
13.550/11.250
D: 4.4/2.0
E: 9.150/9.250
PB
13.100
D: 4.3
E: 8.800
HB
13.350
D: 4.6
E: 8.750
3
76
Miro Niemi
Espoon Telinetaiturit
13.800
D: 5.3
E: 8.500
12.750
D: 5.20
E: 7.550
12.900
39.450
22.650
FX
13.800
D: 5.3
E: 8.500
PH
12.750
D: 5.2
E: 7.550
SR
VT
PB
HB
12.900
D: 4.6
E: 8.300
4
73
Emil Soravuo
Espoon Telinetaiturit
14.325
14.550/14.100
D: 5.2/4.4
E: 9.350/9.700
12.500
D: 4.60
E: 7.900
26.825
35.275
FX
PH
SR
VT
14.325
14.550/14.100
D: 5.2/4.4
E: 9.350/9.700
PB
12.500
D: 4.6
E: 7.900
HB
5
87
Henrik Schröder
Hammarbygymnasterna
11.900
D: 5.1
E: 6.800
10.900
D: 4.40
E: 6.500
22.800
39.300
FX
11.900
D: 5.1
E: 6.800
PH
SR
VT
PB
10.900
D: 4.4
E: 6.500
HB
6
86
William Broman
Hammarbygymnasterna
14.050
D: 5.20
E: 8.850
14.050
48.050
FX
PH
SR
14.050
D: 5.2
E: 8.850
VT
PB
HB
7
74
Emil Woivalin
Espoon Telinetaiturit
13.650
D: 4.9
E: 8.750
13.650
48.450
FX
13.650
D: 4.9
E: 8.750
PH
SR
VT
PB
HB
8
72
Joonas Kukkonen
Espoon Telinetaiturit
13.250
D: 5.50
E: 7.750
13.250
48.850
FX
PH
SR
13.250
D: 5.5
E: 7.750
VT
PB
HB
9
88
Karl Idesjö
Hammarbygymnasterna
12.950
12.950
49.150
FX
PH
SR
VT
PB
HB
12.950
D: 5.1
E: 7.850
10
98
František Cerný
Verein Kunstturnen Schaffhausen
12.450
12.150/12.750
D: 5.2/3.6
E: 7.250/9.150
ND: 0.30 / -
12.450
49.650
FX
PH
SR
VT
12.450
12.150/12.750
D: 5.2/3.6
E: 7.250/9.150
ND: 0.30/0.00
PB
HB
11
52
Michael Trane
Brommagymnasterna
9.600
D: 4.10
E: 5.500
9.600
52.500
FX
PH
9.600
D: 4.1
E: 5.500
SR
VT
PB
HB
12
45
Tony Do
GK Motussalto
62.100
FX
PH
SR
VT
PB
HB
12
99
Leo Blumenberg
KFUM Gymnasterna
62.100
FX
PH
SR
VT
PB
HB
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
76
Miro Niemi, Espoon Telinetaiturit
5.3
8.500
13.800
2
74
Emil Woivalin, Espoon Telinetaiturit
4.9
8.750
13.650
0.150
3
40
Christoper Soos, Halmstad Frigymnaster
5.8
7.500
0.1
13.200
0.600
4
87
Henrik Schröder, Hammarbygymnasterna
5.1
6.800
11.900
1.900
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
76
Miro Niemi, Espoon Telinetaiturit
5.2
7.550
12.750
2
40
Christoper Soos, Halmstad Frigymnaster
4.0
7.250
11.250
1.500
3
52
Michael Trane, Brommagymnasterna
4.1
5.500
9.600
3.150
4
97
Christian Dehm , Verein Kunstturnen Schaffhausen
2.8
7.550
4.0
6.350
6.400
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
86
William Broman, Hammarbygymnasterna
5.2
8.850
14.050
2
72
Joonas Kukkonen, Espoon Telinetaiturit
5.5
7.750
13.250
0.800
3
40
Christoper Soos, Halmstad Frigymnaster
4.9
8.250
13.150
0.900
4
97
Christian Dehm , Verein Kunstturnen Schaffhausen
3.6
7.550
11.150
2.900
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
73
Emil Soravuo, Espoon Telinetaiturit
5.2
4.4
9.350
9.700
14.325
14.550
14.100
2
98
František Cerný, Verein Kunstturnen Schaffhausen
5.2
3.6
7.250
9.150
0.3
12.450
12.150
12.750
1.875
3
97
Christian Dehm , Verein Kunstturnen Schaffhausen
4.4
2.0
9.150
9.250
12.400
13.550
11.250
1.925
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
97
Christian Dehm , Verein Kunstturnen Schaffhausen
4.3
8.800
13.100
2
73
Emil Soravuo, Espoon Telinetaiturit
4.6
7.900
12.500
0.600
3
40
Christoper Soos, Halmstad Frigymnaster
4.6
6.400
11.000
2.100
4
87
Henrik Schröder, Hammarbygymnasterna
4.4
6.500
10.900
2.200
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
1
40
Christoper Soos, Halmstad Frigymnaster
4.7
8.800
13.500
2
97
Christian Dehm , Verein Kunstturnen Schaffhausen
4.6
8.750
13.350
0.150
3
88
Karl Idesjö, Hammarbygymnasterna
5.1
7.850
12.950
0.550
4
76
Miro Niemi, Espoon Telinetaiturit
4.6
8.300
12.900
0.600
Pl
#
Name
D
E
ND
Score
Gap
Last Update: 3/29/2024 12:34:45 PM
SX
SM
MD
XL
XXL