Back 

,

All   MAG Finals   WAG Finals  

Gutter Rekrutt

Floor

Name Score
1 13  Christian Stenbakken, Stavanger
13.500
2 9  Sebastian Dyngeland, Stavanger
12.200
3 12  Brede Rangnes, Stavanger
11.150
4 10  Marcus Haaland, Stavanger
11.050
5 8  Jakob Bjerga, Stavanger
10.850
6 105  Nicolai Scandellari Nilsen, Sandnes
10.450
7 11  Filip Noraas, Stavanger
0

Pommel

Name Score
1 9  Sebastian Dyngeland, Stavanger
11.900
2 13  Christian Stenbakken, Stavanger
11.450
3 11  Filip Noraas, Stavanger
11.300
4 12  Brede Rangnes, Stavanger
11.050
5 105  Nicolai Scandellari Nilsen, Sandnes
10.750
6 8  Jakob Bjerga, Stavanger
10.100
7 10  Marcus Haaland, Stavanger
9.500

Still rings

Name Score
1 9  Sebastian Dyngeland, Stavanger
12.250
2 13  Christian Stenbakken, Stavanger
12.100
3 8  Jakob Bjerga, Stavanger
12.000
4 10  Marcus Haaland, Stavanger
11.950
5 11  Filip Noraas, Stavanger
11.600
6 12  Brede Rangnes, Stavanger
11.350
7 105  Nicolai Scandellari Nilsen, Sandnes
11.050

Vault

Name Score
1 9  Sebastian Dyngeland, Stavanger
12.650
2 13  Christian Stenbakken, Stavanger
12.300
3 10  Marcus Haaland, Stavanger
12.050
4 12  Brede Rangnes, Stavanger
11.900
5 8  Jakob Bjerga, Stavanger
11.800
6 105  Nicolai Scandellari Nilsen, Sandnes
11.350
7 11  Filip Noraas, Stavanger
0

Parallel bars

Name Score
1 12  Brede Rangnes, Stavanger
11.400
2 11  Filip Noraas, Stavanger
11.250
3 10  Marcus Haaland, Stavanger
11.200
4 9  Sebastian Dyngeland, Stavanger
11.100
5 13  Christian Stenbakken, Stavanger
11.050
6 8  Jakob Bjerga, Stavanger
9.650
7 105  Nicolai Scandellari Nilsen, Sandnes
9.350

High bar

Name Score
1 12  Brede Rangnes, Stavanger
11.700
2 11  Filip Noraas, Stavanger
11.200
3 105  Nicolai Scandellari Nilsen, Sandnes
10.900
4 9  Sebastian Dyngeland, Stavanger
10.800
5 13  Christian Stenbakken, Stavanger
10.700
6 8  Jakob Bjerga, Stavanger
10.400
7 10  Marcus Haaland, Stavanger
9.550

Jenter Rekrutt 11 år

Vault

Name Score
1 16  Grace Macland, Stavanger
11.300
2 6  Martine Haaland, Siddis
11.000
3 24  Hanne Schøien, Sandnes
10.800
4 10  Melissa Mari Achthoven, Siddis
10.700
4 23  Tilja Ellingsen, Sandnes
10.700
6 25  Borghild Wiig, Sandnes
10.500
7 8  Camilla Viding Øvrebø, Siddis
10.400
7 14  Pauline-Elida Hetland, Stavanger
10.400
9 9  Emma Sofie Berning-nummedal, Siddis
10.300
10 13  Ingrid Birkenes, Stavanger
9.800
11 11  Elise Othilie Ersland Byrkjedal, Siddis
5.600
12 7  Kaisa Eileraas Innerdal, Siddis
0
12 12  Guro Nevland, Siddis
0
12 15  Olivia Cringean, Stavanger
0

Uneven bars

Name Score
1 12  Guro Nevland, Siddis
12.500
2 10  Melissa Mari Achthoven, Siddis
12.000
3 23  Tilja Ellingsen, Sandnes
10.000
3 25  Borghild Wiig, Sandnes
10.000
5 16  Grace Macland, Stavanger
9.800
6 14  Pauline-Elida Hetland, Stavanger
8.700
7 7  Kaisa Eileraas Innerdal, Siddis
8.500
8 6  Martine Haaland, Siddis
8.400
8 13  Ingrid Birkenes, Stavanger
8.400
10 24  Hanne Schøien, Sandnes
7.800
11 11  Elise Othilie Ersland Byrkjedal, Siddis
6.600
12 8  Camilla Viding Øvrebø, Siddis
5.900
13 9  Emma Sofie Berning-nummedal, Siddis
5.700
14 15  Olivia Cringean, Stavanger
0

Beam

Name Score
1 10  Melissa Mari Achthoven, Siddis
12.600
2 16  Grace Macland, Stavanger
11.050
3 13  Ingrid Birkenes, Stavanger
9.200
4 14  Pauline-Elida Hetland, Stavanger
7.350
5 25  Borghild Wiig, Sandnes
6.500
6 9  Emma Sofie Berning-nummedal, Siddis
6.050
7 7  Kaisa Eileraas Innerdal, Siddis
5.300
8 8  Camilla Viding Øvrebø, Siddis
4.900
9 6  Martine Haaland, Siddis
4.450
10 23  Tilja Ellingsen, Sandnes
4.150
11 11  Elise Othilie Ersland Byrkjedal, Siddis
3.050
12 24  Hanne Schøien, Sandnes
2.500
13 12  Guro Nevland, Siddis
0
13 15  Olivia Cringean, Stavanger
0

Floor

Name Score
1 10  Melissa Mari Achthoven, Siddis
12.300
2 16  Grace Macland, Stavanger
12.200
3 6  Martine Haaland, Siddis
10.700
4 13  Ingrid Birkenes, Stavanger
10.300
5 8  Camilla Viding Øvrebø, Siddis
9.700
6 25  Borghild Wiig, Sandnes
9.500
7 14  Pauline-Elida Hetland, Stavanger
8.500
8 23  Tilja Ellingsen, Sandnes
7.500
9 9  Emma Sofie Berning-nummedal, Siddis
5.800
10 24  Hanne Schøien, Sandnes
5.300
11 11  Elise Othilie Ersland Byrkjedal, Siddis
5.200
12 7  Kaisa Eileraas Innerdal, Siddis
0
12 12  Guro Nevland, Siddis
0
12 15  Olivia Cringean, Stavanger
0

Gutter Rekrutt 12 år

Floor

Name Score
1 14  Alan Pedersen, Sandnes
10.900
2 16  Sander Bøe, Sandnes
10.800
3 104  Sondre Voll, Stavanger
10.750

Pommel

Name Score
1 104  Sondre Voll, Stavanger
11.250
2 14  Alan Pedersen, Sandnes
10.750
3 16  Sander Bøe, Sandnes
10.600

Still rings

Name Score
1 14  Alan Pedersen, Sandnes
11.500
1 16  Sander Bøe, Sandnes
11.500
3 104  Sondre Voll, Stavanger
11.150

Vault

Name Score
1 16  Sander Bøe, Sandnes
12.100
2 14  Alan Pedersen, Sandnes
12.050
3 104  Sondre Voll, Stavanger
10.250

Parallel bars

Name Score
1 16  Sander Bøe, Sandnes
11.400
2 104  Sondre Voll, Stavanger
9.850
3 14  Alan Pedersen, Sandnes
0

High bar

Name Score
1 14  Alan Pedersen, Sandnes
10.500
2 16  Sander Bøe, Sandnes
10.350
3 104  Sondre Voll, Stavanger
8.500

Jenter Rekrutt 12 år

Vault

Name Score
1 42  Helene Ask Hansen, Siddis
12.500
2 30  Nora Risåsen Refsnes, Sandnes
11.600
3 39  Emelia Hult-Tjore, Siddis
11.500
4 19  Tuva Nilsen, Stavanger
11.400
5 18  Aurora Tunsberg, Stavanger
11.300
6 38  Amanda Hult-Tjore, Siddis
11.100
7 28  Kaia Soltvedt, Sandnes
11.000
7 41  Inger D. Olsnes, Siddis
11.000
9 27  Nora Ognedal Egeland, Sandnes
10.900
9 37  Sofie Andersen Huus, Siddis
10.900
11 36  Lina Grøtting, Siddis
10.800
11 40  Anne Harstad Gundersen, Siddis
10.800
13 17  Vanessa Aspen, Stavanger
10.700
13 29  Marthine Tveit, Sandnes
10.700
15 43  Leila Chevalier, Siddis
10.500
16 26  Live Mathea Hagland, Sandnes
0
16 35  Agnes Sjursæther, Siddis
0

Uneven bars

Name Score
1 42  Helene Ask Hansen, Siddis
12.900
2 18  Aurora Tunsberg, Stavanger
11.000
2 38  Amanda Hult-Tjore, Siddis
11.000
4 19  Tuva Nilsen, Stavanger
10.600
5 39  Emelia Hult-Tjore, Siddis
10.300
6 37  Sofie Andersen Huus, Siddis
10.100
7 30  Nora Risåsen Refsnes, Sandnes
10.000
8 17  Vanessa Aspen, Stavanger
8.800
9 40  Anne Harstad Gundersen, Siddis
8.700
10 43  Leila Chevalier, Siddis
8.600
11 28  Kaia Soltvedt, Sandnes
8.500
11 36  Lina Grøtting, Siddis
8.500
13 26  Live Mathea Hagland, Sandnes
8.000
13 27  Nora Ognedal Egeland, Sandnes
8.000
15 29  Marthine Tveit, Sandnes
7.600
16 35  Agnes Sjursæther, Siddis
0
16 41  Inger D. Olsnes, Siddis
0

Beam

Name Score
1 19  Tuva Nilsen, Stavanger
13.600
2 18  Aurora Tunsberg, Stavanger
11.350
3 42  Helene Ask Hansen, Siddis
9.400
4 30  Nora Risåsen Refsnes, Sandnes
9.000
5 37  Sofie Andersen Huus, Siddis
8.700
6 38  Amanda Hult-Tjore, Siddis
8.650
7 36  Lina Grøtting, Siddis
7.950
8 26  Live Mathea Hagland, Sandnes
7.800
9 17  Vanessa Aspen, Stavanger
7.700
10 27  Nora Ognedal Egeland, Sandnes
7.300
10 28  Kaia Soltvedt, Sandnes
7.300
12 40  Anne Harstad Gundersen, Siddis
7.250
13 29  Marthine Tveit, Sandnes
7.050
14 39  Emelia Hult-Tjore, Siddis
6.900
15 41  Inger D. Olsnes, Siddis
6.850
16 43  Leila Chevalier, Siddis
4.100
17 35  Agnes Sjursæther, Siddis
0

Floor

Name Score
1 42  Helene Ask Hansen, Siddis
14.100
2 18  Aurora Tunsberg, Stavanger
12.900
3 19  Tuva Nilsen, Stavanger
12.600
4 37  Sofie Andersen Huus, Siddis
11.200
5 30  Nora Risåsen Refsnes, Sandnes
11.000
6 28  Kaia Soltvedt, Sandnes
10.400
7 38  Amanda Hult-Tjore, Siddis
10.000
8 40  Anne Harstad Gundersen, Siddis
9.800
9 41  Inger D. Olsnes, Siddis
9.300
10 36  Lina Grøtting, Siddis
9.100
11 43  Leila Chevalier, Siddis
9.000
12 39  Emelia Hult-Tjore, Siddis
8.700
13 17  Vanessa Aspen, Stavanger
8.600
14 26  Live Mathea Hagland, Sandnes
8.300
14 29  Marthine Tveit, Sandnes
8.300
16 27  Nora Ognedal Egeland, Sandnes
6.900
17 35  Agnes Sjursæther, Siddis
0

Gutter Klasse 1

Floor

Name Score
1 4  Aksel Stendahl, Stavanger
11.350
2 2  Philip Tveteraas, Stavanger
11.250
3 3  Uros Piljevic, Stavanger
9.500
4 1  Casper Tveteraas, Stavanger
0

Pommel

Name Score
1 2  Philip Tveteraas, Stavanger
10.600
2 3  Uros Piljevic, Stavanger
10.400
3 4  Aksel Stendahl, Stavanger
9.800
4 1  Casper Tveteraas, Stavanger
0

Still rings

Name Score
1 2  Philip Tveteraas, Stavanger
10.900
2 4  Aksel Stendahl, Stavanger
10.750
3 3  Uros Piljevic, Stavanger
9.650
4 1  Casper Tveteraas, Stavanger
0

Vault

Name Score
1 2  Philip Tveteraas, Stavanger
11.950
2 4  Aksel Stendahl, Stavanger
11.300
3 3  Uros Piljevic, Stavanger
10.700
4 1  Casper Tveteraas, Stavanger
0

Parallel bars

Name Score
1 2  Philip Tveteraas, Stavanger
11.100
2 4  Aksel Stendahl, Stavanger
10.950
3 3  Uros Piljevic, Stavanger
9.500
4 1  Casper Tveteraas, Stavanger
0

High bar

Name Score
1 4  Aksel Stendahl, Stavanger
10.600
2 2  Philip Tveteraas, Stavanger
9.450
3 1  Casper Tveteraas, Stavanger
0
3 3  Uros Piljevic, Stavanger
0

Jenter Klasse 1

Vault

Name Score
1 21  Emilie Anine Kristensen, Stavanger
13.000
2 5  Elvira Stendahl, Stavanger
12.800
3 33  Ida Hetland, Sandnes
12.700
3 34  Sanne Haugstad Eriksen, Sandnes
12.700
5 22  Helle Faret, Stavanger
12.500
6 20  Rebekka Johnsen, Stavanger
11.300
6 45  Sikia Chi Masters Heien, Siddis
11.300
8 32  Anna Wiig, Sandnes
11.000
9 44  Jannicke Emmerhoff Andresen , Siddis
10.900
10 31  Anna Grøsvik Fosse, Sandnes
10.500
11 4  Camilla Aukland, Stavanger
0

Uneven bars

Name Score
1 5  Elvira Stendahl, Stavanger
16.000
2 4  Camilla Aukland, Stavanger
13.300
3 22  Helle Faret, Stavanger
12.500
4 45  Sikia Chi Masters Heien, Siddis
11.900
5 34  Sanne Haugstad Eriksen, Sandnes
11.400
6 33  Ida Hetland, Sandnes
10.800
7 20  Rebekka Johnsen, Stavanger
10.400
8 21  Emilie Anine Kristensen, Stavanger
10.000
9 31  Anna Grøsvik Fosse, Sandnes
9.000
10 44  Jannicke Emmerhoff Andresen , Siddis
8.800
11 32  Anna Wiig, Sandnes
8.400

Beam

Name Score
1 5  Elvira Stendahl, Stavanger
13.200
2 21  Emilie Anine Kristensen, Stavanger
12.900
3 22  Helle Faret, Stavanger
11.450
4 20  Rebekka Johnsen, Stavanger
10.950
5 33  Ida Hetland, Sandnes
9.700
6 44  Jannicke Emmerhoff Andresen , Siddis
8.100
7 31  Anna Grøsvik Fosse, Sandnes
7.650
8 34  Sanne Haugstad Eriksen, Sandnes
7.400
9 32  Anna Wiig, Sandnes
6.900
10 45  Sikia Chi Masters Heien, Siddis
6.250
11 4  Camilla Aukland, Stavanger
0

Floor

Name Score
1 21  Emilie Anine Kristensen, Stavanger
15.300
2 22  Helle Faret, Stavanger
15.200
3 5  Elvira Stendahl, Stavanger
13.900
4 33  Ida Hetland, Sandnes
12.500
5 20  Rebekka Johnsen, Stavanger
12.100
6 34  Sanne Haugstad Eriksen, Sandnes
11.300
7 45  Sikia Chi Masters Heien, Siddis
10.600
8 44  Jannicke Emmerhoff Andresen , Siddis
10.400
9 32  Anna Wiig, Sandnes
9.000
10 31  Anna Grøsvik Fosse, Sandnes
8.300
11 4  Camilla Aukland, Stavanger
0

Gutter Klasse JR

Floor

Name Score
1 7  Christoffer, Sandnes
12.500
2 5  Halvor Hetland, Sandnes
0
2 6  Benjamin Riska, Sandnes
0
2 44  Leif Ingvald Andersen, Sandnes
0

Pommel

Name Score
1 5  Halvor Hetland, Sandnes
11.450
2 6  Benjamin Riska, Sandnes
0
2 7  Christoffer, Sandnes
0
2 44  Leif Ingvald Andersen, Sandnes
0

Still rings

Name Score
1 5  Halvor Hetland, Sandnes
11.550
2 6  Benjamin Riska, Sandnes
0
2 7  Christoffer, Sandnes
0
2 44  Leif Ingvald Andersen, Sandnes
0

Vault

Name Score
1 7  Christoffer, Sandnes
11.400
2 5  Halvor Hetland, Sandnes
0
2 6  Benjamin Riska, Sandnes
0
2 44  Leif Ingvald Andersen, Sandnes
0

Parallel bars

Name Score
1 5  Halvor Hetland, Sandnes
12.100
2 6  Benjamin Riska, Sandnes
0
2 7  Christoffer, Sandnes
0
2 44  Leif Ingvald Andersen, Sandnes
0

High bar

Name Score
1 5  Halvor Hetland, Sandnes
11.350
2 44  Leif Ingvald Andersen, Sandnes
9.550
3 7  Christoffer, Sandnes
8.650
4 6  Benjamin Riska, Sandnes
0

Jenter Klasse 2

Vault

Name Score
1 1  Ane Kanestrøm, Stavanger
11.700
2 2  Helena Gilje, Stavanger
11.100
3 3  Auriane Lebes, Stavanger
10.900

Uneven bars

Name Score
1 3  Auriane Lebes, Stavanger
12.300
2 2  Helena Gilje, Stavanger
12.000
3 1  Ane Kanestrøm, Stavanger
0

Beam

Name Score
1 3  Auriane Lebes, Stavanger
12.450
2 2  Helena Gilje, Stavanger
11.650
3 1  Ane Kanestrøm, Stavanger
0

Floor

Name Score
1 2  Helena Gilje, Stavanger
14.200
2 3  Auriane Lebes, Stavanger
11.600
3 1  Ane Kanestrøm, Stavanger
0

Gutter Rekrutt 11 år

Floor

Name Score
15  Nicolai Scandellari Nilsen, Sandnes
0

Pommel

Name Score
15  Nicolai Scandellari Nilsen, Sandnes
0

Still rings

Name Score
15  Nicolai Scandellari Nilsen, Sandnes
0

Vault

Name Score
15  Nicolai Scandellari Nilsen, Sandnes
0

Parallel bars

Name Score
15  Nicolai Scandellari Nilsen, Sandnes
0

High bar

Name Score
15  Nicolai Scandellari Nilsen, Sandnes
0

Jenter Klasse 3

Vault

Name Score
46  Johanne Fredlund Bjander, Siddis
0

Uneven bars

Name Score
46  Johanne Fredlund Bjander, Siddis
0

Beam

Name Score
46  Johanne Fredlund Bjander, Siddis
0

Floor

Name Score
46  Johanne Fredlund Bjander, Siddis
0

Jenter FIG Junior

Vault

Name Score
1 47  Synne Rinaldo Pedersen, Siddis
11.700

Uneven bars

Name Score
1 47  Synne Rinaldo Pedersen, Siddis
9.750

Beam

Name Score
1 47  Synne Rinaldo Pedersen, Siddis
10.000

Floor

Name Score
1 47  Synne Rinaldo Pedersen, Siddis
11.100

Jenter FIG Senior

Vault

Name Score
1 48  Sara Astvaldsdottir, Siddis
13.000

Uneven bars

Name Score
1 48  Sara Astvaldsdottir, Siddis
9.800

Beam

Name Score
1 48  Sara Astvaldsdottir, Siddis
7.550

Floor

Name Score
1 48  Sara Astvaldsdottir, Siddis
10.000

Last Update: 5/20/2019 3:47:52 AM